Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 5 Feb 2011 - 6 Feb 2011
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Lili Xu CHN CHN
Henk Grol NED NED Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Soraya Haddad ALG ALG
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
1/2
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Edith Bosch NED NED
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Henk Grol NED NED
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
David Larose FRA FRA Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Lili Xu CHN CHN
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Lili Xu CHN CHN
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Heide Wollert GER GER Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Dex Elmont NED NED Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Loic Korval FRA FRA
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Henk Grol NED NED
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Sven Maresch GER GER Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL David Larose FRA FRA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Linda Bolder NED NED
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN João Pina POR POR
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Iljana Marzok GER GER
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Ole Bischof GER GER Sven Maresch GER GER
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Martin Padar EST EST Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
João Pina POR POR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Joana Ramos POR POR Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Heide Wollert GER GER Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Frazer Will CAN CAN
Dex Elmont NED NED Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Ramon Flores MEX MEX
Anicka van Emden NED NED Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Rania El Kilali MAR MAR
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Henk Grol NED NED Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Dimitri Peters GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Telma Monteiro POR POR Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Romy Tarangul GER GER Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Jianqi An CHN CHN
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Marvin Huisman NED NED
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Loic Korval FRA FRA Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
David Larose FRA FRA Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Lili Xu CHN CHN Vera Koval RUS RUS
Travis Stevens USA USA Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Osmay Cruz CUB CUB
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Yuri Alvear COL COL
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Marti Malloy USA USA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Linda Bolder NED NED
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Jun Xiao CHN CHN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Nick Kossor USA USA
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB David Alarza ESP ESP
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Po Sum Leung HKG HKG
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Élodie Grou FRA FRA
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Brigitte Rose SEY SEY
Ole Bischof GER GER Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Martin Padar EST EST Malki El Mehdi MAR MAR
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Seung-Min Shin KOR KOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Abubakr Rakhamanov TJK TJK
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Etoga Bernard Mvondo CMR CMR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
David Alarza ESP ESP Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
João Pina POR POR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Philomene Bata CMR CMR
Heide Wollert GER GER Anny Cortés COL COL
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Amadou Zakari NGR NGR
Dex Elmont NED NED Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Hanane Kerroumi MAR MAR
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Marie-Eve De Villers-Matte CAN CAN
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Kitty Bravik NED NED Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Salha Al Badi QAT QAT
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Karina Acosta Avila MEX MEX
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Jianqi An CHN CHN
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Marta Kuban POL POL
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Diogo Lima POR POR Osmay Cruz CUB CUB
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Henk Grol NED NED Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Frazer Will CAN CAN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
David Papaux SUI SUI Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Seyda Bayram TUR TUR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Belen Achurra CHI CHI
Romy Tarangul GER GER Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Milan Randl SVK SVK
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Janine Penders NED NED
Dimitri Peters GER GER Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Marie Muller LUX LUX Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Ana Nayeli León MEX MEX
Marti Malloy USA USA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Ronald Girones CUB CUB
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Linda Bolder NED NED Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Aminata Diatta SEN SEN Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Loic Korval FRA FRA Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN
Sven Maresch GER GER Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
David Larose FRA FRA Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Lili Xu CHN CHN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Travis Stevens USA USA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Luuk Verbij NED NED Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Luise Malzahn GER GER Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Eric Risco de la Torre ESP ESP
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Hannah Brueck GER GER
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Nick Kossor USA USA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Yu-Jin Choi KOR KOR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Myriam Lamarche CAN CAN
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Kathleen Sell USA USA Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Siu-Han Chiu HKG HKG
Joo-Jin Kim KOR KOR Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Maël Le Normand FRA FRA
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Jun Xiao CHN CHN
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ange Mercie Jean Baptiste HAI HAI
Vera Koval RUS RUS Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Mohammad Khalaf JOR JOR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Antti Virta FIN FIN
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Iljana Marzok GER GER Marie Anette Vidot SEY SEY
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Yang Liu CHN CHN
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Yves Monn LIE LIE
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Israel Verdugo ECU ECU
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Jie Zhang CHN CHN
Ikumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Angelica Delgado USA USA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Robert Lee USA USA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Nick Delpopolo USA USA André Alves POR POR
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Cancan He CHN CHN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Juhan Mettis EST EST
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Luz Alvarez COL COL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Toni Geiger USA USA
Yuri Alvear COL COL Karine Berger FRA FRA
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Marvin Huisman NED NED
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR
Ramon Flores MEX MEX Igor Mbakom Tchiengang CMR CMR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Melissa St. Pierre MRI MRI
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Fary Seye SEN SEN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Francis Labrosse SEY SEY
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Anass Farih MAR MAR Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
Juan Postigos PER PER Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Mohammad Al Mzaydeh JOR JOR
1/32
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
João Neto POR POR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Robert Edward CAN CAN
Mohamed Camara MLI MLI Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Abdias Philippe Lamour HAI HAI
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Fernando Salazar CHI CHI
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Angelo António ANG ANG
Issam Nour FRA FRA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS
Ronald Girones CUB CUB Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Diana Velasco COL COL
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Pedro Castro COL COL
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Micha Egger SUI SUI
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Abbas Salihu NGR NGR Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Milan Randl SVK SVK Christophe Lopes POR POR
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Juul Franssen NED NED Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Ha-Na Seo KOR KOR
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Alejandro Zuniga CHI CHI
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Nick Kossor USA USA Antonio Betancourt CUB CUB
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Marvin Huisman NED NED Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Nady Jeanne SEN SEN
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Joao Silva BRA BRA Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Jason Koster NZL NZL Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Johann Etienne FRA FRA André Alves POR POR
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Maël Le Normand FRA FRA
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Osmay Cruz CUB CUB
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Robert Lee USA USA
Jianqi An CHN CHN Herman Zoungrana BUR BUR
Awad Naeimi QAT QAT Antti Virta FIN FIN
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Garry St. Leger USA USA
Janine Nakao USA USA Fary Seye SEN SEN
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Martin Messina CMR CMR
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Youcef Nouari ALG ALG Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Mumin Nabiev UZB UZB Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO
Toru Shishime JPN JPN André Soares POR POR
Rafael Romo CHI CHI Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Hermann Unnarsson ISL ISL Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Dominic Dugasse SEY SEY Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Amadou Zakari NGR NGR Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Audacio Cambamba ANG ANG Maxime Clement FRA FRA
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Awad Naemi QAT QAT Antti Virta FIN FIN
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Hermann Monne BUR BUR Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
1/64
Luis Retamales CHI CHI Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Mamadou Ndiaye SEN SEN Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Leslie Philoe SEY SEY
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Alexis Duarte ARG ARG Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday