Grand Prix Düsseldorf - Event

Grand Prix Düsseldorf

  • Date: 18 Feb 2012 - 19 Feb 2012
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Ole Bischof GER GER
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Maria Portela BRA BRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
1/2
Ole Bischof GER GER Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Dex Elmont NED NED Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Kayla Harrison USA USA Heide Wollert GER GER
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
1/4
Ole Bischof GER GER Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Yuri Alvear COL COL
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Heide Wollert GER GER Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Birgit Ente NED NED Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Barbara Bandel GER GER
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Joana Ramos POR POR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Maria Portela BRA BRA
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
1/8
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Ole Bischof GER GER Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Euan Burton GBR GBR Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Joana Ramos POR POR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Luuk Verbij NED NED
Heide Wollert GER GER Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Dex Elmont NED NED Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Maria Portela BRA BRA
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Michael Iten SUI SUI
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Song Yu CHN CHN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Barbara Bandel GER GER Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
David Larose FRA FRA Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Kana Abe JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Lili Xu CHN CHN Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Henri Schoeman NED NED
Kayla Harrison USA USA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Viola Waechter GER GER
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Michael Eldred USA USA
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Franziska Konitz GER GER
Marc Odenthal GER GER Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Sonja Wirth GER GER Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Linda Bolder NED NED
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Iljana Marzok GER GER
Hui Wang CHN CHN Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Ryohei Anai JPN JPN
Margarita Filippova TKM TKM Birgit Ente NED NED
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Luise Malzahn GER GER
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Yunlong He CHN CHN
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Dimitri Peters GER GER
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Hannes Conrad GER GER
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Rene Schneider GER GER
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Marlen Hein GER GER
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Ole Bischof GER GER Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Martin Padar EST EST Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Marc Odenthal GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Hui Wang CHN CHN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Ricardo Blas GUM GUM
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Ann Shiraishi USA USA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Hao Wang CHN CHN
Euan Burton GBR GBR Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Joana Ramos POR POR Jennet Geldybayeva TKM TKM
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Mohamed Motie EGY EGY
Heide Wollert GER GER Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Dex Elmont NED NED Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Birgit Ente NED NED Michaela Baschin GER GER
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Ryohei Anai JPN JPN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Jinling Yuan CHN CHN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Rong Sun CHN CHN
Marlen Hein GER GER Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Franziska Konitz GER GER Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Kasym Populov TKM TKM
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Anna Palmer USA USA
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Jalal Benalla MAR MAR
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Julia Tillmanns GER GER
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Fatima Zohra Ait Ali MAR MAR
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Fengjiao Li CHN CHN
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Colin Oates GBR GBR Edil Bekkulov KGZ KGZ
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Yulieth Sanchez COL COL
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Jason Koster NZL NZL
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Angelica Delgado USA USA
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Esther Stam NED NED
Telma Monteiro POR POR Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Christophe Lambert GER GER
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Romy Tarangul GER GER Kitty Bravik NED NED
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Igor Wandtke GER GER
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Issam Nour FRA FRA
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Marie Muller LUX LUX María García DOM DOM
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Annika Heise GER GER
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Barbara Bandel GER GER
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Linda Bolder NED NED María Pérez PUR PUR
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Sappho Coban GER GER
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Sven Maresch GER GER Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Jose Romero ECU ECU
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
David Larose FRA FRA Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Michael Eldred USA USA Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Amar Benikhlef ALG ALG Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL
Lili Xu CHN CHN Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Luuk Verbij NED NED David Moura BRA BRA
Christopher Voelk GER GER Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Luise Malzahn GER GER Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Michael Iten SUI SUI
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Carolin Weiss GER GER
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Zarina Sanaki KAZ KAZ
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Marian Halas ROU ROU
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Matthias Schmunk GER GER
Kayla Harrison USA USA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Sonja Wirth GER GER
Song Yu CHN CHN Zita Notter GER GER
Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Samantha Bleier USA USA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Ramon Flores MEX MEX
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Iljana Marzok GER GER Carine Ngarlemdana CHA CHA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB David Alarza ESP ESP
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Luz Alvarez COL COL
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Katharina Menz GER GER
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Leidi German DOM DOM
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Rania El Kilali MAR MAR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Jessica García PUR PUR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Angel Parra ESP ESP
Kana Abe JPN JPN Katherine Campos BRA BRA
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Diana Chala ECU ECU
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Yuri Alvear COL COL Kathleen Sell USA USA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Tomomi Okamura JPN JPN Galiya Ulmentayeva KAZ KAZ
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Janine Nakao USA USA
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Anny Cortés COL COL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Robert Kopiske GER GER
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Nick Kossor USA USA
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Yunlong He CHN CHN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Hannes Conrad GER GER
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Breno Alves BRA BRA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Diogo Lima POR POR
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Carli Renzi AUS AUS Viola Waechter GER GER
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Arslan Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Kay Kraus GER GER
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR
1/32
Robby van Laarhoven NED NED Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Carlos Zegarra PER PER
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Orlando Baccino ARG ARG Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Ryohei Anai JPN JPN
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Hector Campos ARG ARG
Andrei Veste POR POR Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Esther Stam NED NED Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Ayoub Bourassi MAR MAR
Diogo Lima POR POR Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Juan Romero URU URU
Issam Nour FRA FRA Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Christophe Lambert GER GER Mergen Tejenov TKM TKM
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ
Michael Iten SUI SUI Yann Siccardi MON MON
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Frazer Will CAN CAN Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Christal Ransom USA USA Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Antonio Rivas VEN VEN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Isis Barreto VEN VEN
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Alex Amoako GHA GHA Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Jasper De Jong NED NED
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Artur Yeranosyan ARM ARM
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Juul Franssen NED NED Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Matthias Schmunk GER GER Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ
Hamza Belgaid MAR MAR Robert Kopiske GER GER
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
José Camacho VEN VEN Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Nick Kossor USA USA Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Zuhra Madraimova TKM TKM
Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL David Alarza ESP ESP
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Marian Halas ROU ROU
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Rene Schneider GER GER Sean Choi NZL NZL
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Renwang Liu CHN CHN Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Wei Liu CHN CHN Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Wei Liu CHN CHN Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Carlos Figueroa ESA ESA Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN
Fausto Bivieca DOM DOM Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Ricardo Blas GUM GUM Patrick Antaki LIB LIB
Jose Romero ECU ECU Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Brent Iverson AUS AUS Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR Marc Odenthal GER GER
Berend Roorda NED NED Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Soshin Katsumi GER GER Eldar Zaripkanov KAZ KAZ
Agata Perenc POL POL Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU
Ryuta Ishii JPN JPN Batsuuri Namsraijav MGL MGL
Pedro Castro COL COL Henri Schoeman NED NED
Pedro Castro COL COL Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Breno Alves BRA BRA Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Ivan Efanov UKR UKR Souhail Slimani GER GER
Alejandro Zuniga CHI CHI Yuito Yoshida JPN JPN
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Fernando Salazar CHI CHI Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN
Hannes Conrad GER GER Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Yunlong He CHN CHN Cristian Toala ECU ECU
Hao Wang CHN CHN Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Israel Verdugo ECU ECU Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE
Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Sean Choi NZL NZL Mohamed Camara MLI MLI
Aigerim Kydyrbayeva KAZ KAZ Katherine Campos BRA BRA
Jian Liu CHN CHN Jalal Benalla MAR MAR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Victor Ahiavor GHA GHA Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU
Edil Bekkulov KGZ KGZ Bradford Bolen USA USA
Kasym Populov TKM TKM Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Or Sasson ISR ISR Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Darnel Castillo GUA GUA Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL MGL László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Zeyad Mater YEM YEM Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
A. Lamusi CHN CHN Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Rachid El Kadiri MAR MAR Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Advent Monyatsiwa BOT BOT Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE David Papaux SUI SUI
Jose Armenteros CUB CUB Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Zakari Gourouza NIG NIG Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Adil Fikri MAR MAR Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Won-Jun Jung KOR KOR