World Cup Minsk - Event

World Cup Minsk

  • Date: 8 Oct 2011 - 9 Oct 2011
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Iljana Marzok GER GER
Johanna Mueller GER GER Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
3/5
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Michaela Baschin GER GER Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Sally Conway GBR GBR
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Vera Koval RUS RUS
Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
1/2
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Vera Koval RUS RUS
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Sally Conway GBR GBR Iljana Marzok GER GER
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Johanna Mueller GER GER
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Luise Malzahn GER GER Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
5/7
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Michaela Baschin GER GER Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Theresa Diermeier GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
1/4
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Michaela Baschin GER GER
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Morgane Brunet FRA FRA
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Theresa Diermeier GER GER
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Vera Koval RUS RUS
Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Franziska Konitz GER GER
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Oksana Didenko UKR UKR Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Sally Conway GBR GBR
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Larisa Cherepanova RUS RUS Johanna Mueller GER GER
Luise Malzahn GER GER Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR
1/8
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Jasmin Delorme GER GER
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Marianna Davidova MDA MDA
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Darya Lushychava BLR BLR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Sonya Chervonsky AUS AUS Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Anna Shcherbakova RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Yuliya Liuchkova BLR BLR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Kristin Buessow GER GER
Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Maryia Reviaka BLR BLR
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Katsiaryna Novikava BLR BLR
Houda Miled TUN TUN Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Vera Koval RUS RUS Halina Burlachka BLR BLR
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Urska Urek SLO SLO
Kay Kraus GER GER Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Julia Pohl GER GER
Marta Kuban POL POL Theresa Diermeier GER GER
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL Giedre Sileikaite LTU LTU
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Hanna Kliuyeva BLR BLR Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Yuliya Steshenka BLR BLR Michaela Baschin GER GER
Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR Katsiaryna Kirpichenka BLR BLR
1/16
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Krystyna Kazanoi BLR BLR
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Yuliya Rabeka BLR BLR Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Aysel Osmanli AZE AZE Theresa Diermeier GER GER
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Katsiaryna Nakhayenka BLR BLR
Rehina Shatrauskaya BLR BLR Marianna Davidova MDA MDA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday