World Cup Warsaw - Event

World Cup Warsaw

  • Date: 26 Feb 2011 - 27 Feb 2011
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
3/5
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Micha Egger SUI SUI Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Milan Randl SVK SVK
David Larose FRA FRA Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Robert Zimmermann GER GER
David Bitiev RUS RUS Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Breno Alves BRA BRA Yunlong He CHN CHN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL
1/2
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Milan Randl SVK SVK
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Yunlong He CHN CHN
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
5/7
Micha Egger SUI SUI Milán Bürgés HUN HUN
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Michael Iten SUI SUI Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
David Bitiev RUS RUS Tobias Mol NED NED
Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA David Larose FRA FRA
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Breno Alves BRA BRA Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
1/4
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Michael Iten SUI SUI Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Hassene Azoune ALG ALG Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Milán Bürgés HUN HUN
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Pierre Robin FRA FRA
David Larose FRA FRA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Breno Alves BRA BRA
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Micha Egger SUI SUI
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Tobias Mol NED NED Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Yunlong He CHN CHN Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA David Bitiev RUS RUS
Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Lishuan Yang CHN CHN Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
1/8
Adrien Pin FRA FRA David Moura BRA BRA
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Jordan Amoros FRA FRA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA David Dubsky CZE CZE
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Milan Randl SVK SVK Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Tobias Mol NED NED
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
David Larose FRA FRA Michael Mayr AUT AUT
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Arad Simon ISR ISR
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Elnur Alijev EST EST
Robert Kopiske GER GER Breno Alves BRA BRA
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Micha Egger SUI SUI
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Walter Facente ITA ITA Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Ankhbaatar Regdel MGL MGL Milán Bürgés HUN HUN
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Arsen Khatip KAZ KAZ
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
David Loriashvili GEO GEO David Bitiev RUS RUS
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA James Millar GBR GBR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Yunlong He CHN CHN Ohad Idels ISR ISR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Michael Iten SUI SUI
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Assaf Zohar ISR ISR Pierre Robin FRA FRA
1/16
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Walter Facente ITA ITA
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Ning Shao CHN CHN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Vyacheslav Kichatov KAZ KAZ
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Miguel Medeiros POR POR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Karl Schoeneburg GER GER
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Ankhbaatar Regdel MGL MGL
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Micha Egger SUI SUI Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Khadbaatar Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Jordan Amoros FRA FRA Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Jasper De Jong NED NED Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Patrick Trezise RSA RSA Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Michael Iten SUI SUI Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Barna Bor HUN HUN Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
David Papaux SUI SUI Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Ivan Ivanitskiy UKR UKR
David Dubsky CZE CZE Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Milan Randl SVK SVK Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Johannes Pretorius RSA RSA
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Romain Poussin FRA FRA
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Mitja Jenus SLO SLO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Milan Disovic SRB SRB
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Hassene Azoune ALG ALG Ilya Asin BLR BLR
Berend Werkman NED NED Ohad Idels ISR ISR
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
David Asumbani GEO GEO Robert Kopiske GER GER
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Daniel McCormick USA USA
David Larose FRA FRA Bar Raufman ISR ISR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Rene Schneider GER GER
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Arsen Khatip KAZ KAZ
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Fabio Andreoli ITA ITA
Luuk Verbij NED NED Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Pedro Jacinto POR POR Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Vasile Braga MDA MDA Saso Jereb SLO SLO
David Bitiev RUS RUS Batsuuri Bat-Orshikh MGL MGL
Gregg Varey GBR GBR Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ Mykola Kartoshkin UKR UKR
Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Elnur Alijev EST EST Yerbolat Baibatyrov KAZ KAZ
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Milán Bürgés HUN HUN Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Angel Parra ESP ESP
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR David Moura BRA BRA
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Roman Polosin RUS RUS James Austin GBR GBR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE László Burján HUN HUN
Giorgio Leccese ITA ITA Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Rafal Filek POL POL Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Wei Liu CHN CHN
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Javier Madera ESP ESP
Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Tomas Szarka SVK SVK Tobias Mol NED NED
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Victor Fishman ISR ISR Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Robert Dumke GER GER
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Breno Alves BRA BRA Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR
Leo Fogel RUS RUS Ivan Efanov UKR UKR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN James Millar GBR GBR
Emin Takhirov AZE AZE Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Lukasz Golus POL POL Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Yunlong He CHN CHN Asim Khalafov AZE AZE
Ramon Flores MEX MEX Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Arad Simon ISR ISR Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Yaroslav Rytko UKR UKR
Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL Guillaume Perrault CAN CAN
Maojian Li CHN CHN Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Giorgi Tsotsiashvili GEO GEO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Lishuan Yang CHN CHN Kay Van Rijn NED NED
1/32
Robby van Laarhoven NED NED Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Johann Etienne FRA FRA
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Alexandru Nedelcu ROU ROU
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Miguel Romero ESP ESP
László Burján HUN HUN Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Larbi Grini ALG ALG
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Albert Techov LTU LTU
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Sayat Shamshiyev KAZ KAZ
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Javier Madera ESP ESP
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Micha Egger SUI SUI Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Alberto Arnal ESP ESP Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Christian Haas AUT AUT Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Jordan Amoros FRA FRA Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Smail Guendouz ALG ALG Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Wei Liu CHN CHN
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Maël Le Normand FRA FRA
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Angel Parra ESP ESP Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ
Jasper De Jong NED NED Dolev Dollberg ISR ISR
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Michael Iten SUI SUI Lusanda Ngoma RSA RSA
James Millar GBR GBR Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Jonathan Jaquet SUI SUI
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Andriy Sheremeta UKR UKR
Tom Davis JAM JAM Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
David Papaux SUI SUI Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Mathias Huemer AUT AUT
Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA
David Dubsky CZE CZE Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Arsen Khatip KAZ KAZ Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR
Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Robert Dumke GER GER Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Maxim Kuznetsov RUS RUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Christophe Lambert GER GER
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Fabrizio Piatti ITA ITA Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Or Sasson ISR ISR
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Renwang Liu CHN CHN
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Remco van den Brink NED NED
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Euheni Ilyukhin BLR BLR
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Przemyslaw Jaroszewski POL POL Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
David Larose FRA FRA Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Marcin Partyka POL POL
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Veysi Göz TUR TUR Berend Werkman NED NED
Alexei Staushy BLR BLR Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Asim Godjayev AZE AZE
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Anatoliy Laskuta UKR UKR
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Rene Schneider GER GER Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Hermann Unnarsson ISL ISL
Pedro Jacinto POR POR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
André Alves POR POR Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Denys Bilichenko UKR UKR Kay Van Rijn NED NED
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Martin Janata SVK SVK
Taavi Bekker EST EST Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Ulan Ryskul KAZ KAZ Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Marian Halas ROU ROU Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Milán Bürgés HUN HUN Lukasz Blach POL POL
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Alexander Kasachev KAZ KAZ
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Tiago Lopes POR POR
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Bakhram Zarbiyev AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Walter Facente ITA ITA Askhat Yelubayev KAZ KAZ
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Qindong Zeng CHN CHN Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Felix Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Giorgio Leccese ITA ITA Oleksandr Khmelyuk UKR UKR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ido Elkayam ISR ISR
Michal Vanicek CZE CZE Ivan Ivanitskiy UKR UKR
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Ambaselmaa Bayarsaikhan MGL MGL
Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Valentin Radu ROU ROU Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Sebastian Janicki POL POL Robert Kopiske GER GER
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Karl Schoeneburg GER GER
Klaudijus Lescinskas LTU LTU Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Juhan Mettis EST EST David Moura BRA BRA
Romain Poussin FRA FRA Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA
Kamil Kozlowski POL POL Abderrahim Alaoui FRA FRA
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Patrick Trezise RSA RSA
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Mariusz Janicki POL POL
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Aleksander Beta POL POL Clément Czukiewycz FRA FRA
Raphael De Moliner SUI SUI Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Anton Ulezlov UKR UKR Alexander Grigoryan ARM ARM
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Gregg Varey GBR GBR
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Alexandru Salincean ROU ROU
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Breno Alves BRA BRA Marciano Lantinga NED NED
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Khishigbayar Buuveibaatar MGL MGL
Ivan Efanov UKR UKR Pavol Kubena SVK SVK
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Robert Lee USA USA
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Vasile Braga MDA MDA
Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Batbayar Sainjargal MGL MGL
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Ankhbaatar Regdel MGL MGL
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Leo Fogel RUS RUS Tomás Costa POR POR
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Emin Takhirov AZE AZE Tomasz Talach POL POL
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Sain Mammadov AZE AZE David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Lukasz Golus POL POL Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Yunlong He CHN CHN Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Roy Meyer NED NED Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
Noël Van 't End NED NED Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Arad Simon ISR ISR Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
Victor Karampourniotis GRE GRE Vyacheslav Kichatov KAZ KAZ
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Martin Zagorov SVK SVK
Bar Raufman ISR ISR Nicolae Craciun MDA MDA
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Asim Khalafov AZE AZE
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Mikos Salminen NED NED
Giorgi Tsotsiashvili GEO GEO Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Lishuan Yang CHN CHN Salim Attouche ALG ALG
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Christopher Cousins RSA RSA Maojian Li CHN CHN
Paata Gviniashvili GEO GEO Ievgen Kataiev UKR UKR
Yerbolat Baibatyrov KAZ KAZ Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
1/64
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Bekzat Manasbayev KAZ KAZ Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR
Marcelo Contini BRA BRA Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Dmytro Babiychuk UKR UKR
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Adam Brysz POL POL
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Eldar Gasimov AZE AZE
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Tomás Costa POR POR