Cadet World Championships Kiev - Event

Cadet World Championships Kiev

  • Date: 11 Aug 2011 - 14 Aug 2011
  • Place: Kiev, Ukraine
  • Type: World Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Demi Van Schijndel NED NED Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Do Velema NED NED Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Adeline Bordat FRA FRA Mako Enda JPN JPN
Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Misa Matsuo JPN JPN
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Tawany Silva BRA BRA Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Shalva Chocheli GEO GEO
Kaho Yonezawa JPN JPN Theresa Stoll GER GER
Erina Ike JPN JPN Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Beka Dongvani GEO GEO
Kensuke Tasaki JPN JPN Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
3/5
Bernard Klijnstra NED NED Yuma Nonouchi JPN JPN
Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Marie-Christin Scheff AUT AUT Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
David Tekic GER GER Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR
Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Sofie Kaul DEN DEN Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Tatsuhiro Hiranabe JPN JPN
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Roudelie Caroly FRA FRA
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA
Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA Evi Vermandere BEL BEL
Alex Olarte FRA FRA Leon Strueber GER GER
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA
Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Kristina Usova RUS RUS Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ KAZ Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Nikita Tokarev KAZ KAZ Alexey Sapunov RUS RUS
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Lisa Marchese FRA FRA Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Simon Hamel FRA FRA Oleg Abaev RUS RUS
Nikita Rakhimov UZB UZB Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Ana Budescu MDA MDA Marion Huber ITA ITA
Akerke Myrzabek KAZ KAZ Ilaria Peirano ITA ITA
Maria Chernienko KAZ KAZ Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Khandarmaa Erdenee MGL MGL Noelia Ponce ARG ARG
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Felipe Almeida BRA BRA
1/2
Demi Van Schijndel NED NED Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA
Do Velema NED NED Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Kensuke Tasaki JPN JPN
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Evi Vermandere BEL BEL
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Ilaria Peirano ITA ITA
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Kaho Yonezawa JPN JPN
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Erina Ike JPN JPN
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER
Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA Misa Matsuo JPN JPN
Noelia Ponce ARG ARG Mako Enda JPN JPN
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Roudelie Caroly FRA FRA
Marion Huber ITA ITA Tawany Silva BRA BRA
Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Leon Strueber GER GER
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Tatsuhiro Hiranabe JPN JPN Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Yuma Nonouchi JPN JPN Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Joubu Ebata JPN JPN Shalva Chocheli GEO GEO
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR Adeline Bordat FRA FRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Beka Dongvani GEO GEO
Alexey Sapunov RUS RUS Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Felipe Almeida BRA BRA
5/7
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Maria Chernienko KAZ KAZ
Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL Ivanna Stytsun UKR UKR
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Marie-Christin Scheff AUT AUT Yana Polyakova RUS RUS
David Tekic GER GER Karen Bagdasaryan UZB UZB
Višnja Rajčić CRO CRO Sofie Kaul DEN DEN
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Viktorija Kozlova LTU LTU
Magomed Sagalov UKR UKR Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Alex Olarte FRA FRA Akhmed Magomedov RUS RUS
Karen Da Silva AUS AUS Khandarmaa Erdenee MGL MGL
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Anastasia Kasyanova RUS RUS
Kristina Usova RUS RUS Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Rex Stoelinga NED NED
Yerbolat Omarkul KAZ KAZ Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Zukhra Akkuliyeva KAZ KAZ Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Nikita Tokarev KAZ KAZ
Mirsadi Ganjali AZE AZE Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ KAZ
Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS
Simon Hamel FRA FRA Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA
Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Nikita Rakhimov UZB UZB Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB Bernard Klijnstra NED NED
Ana Budescu MDA MDA Flora Gennevee FRA FRA
Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Akerke Myrzabek KAZ KAZ Diana Sitokhova RUS RUS
Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA
1/4
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL Marion Huber ITA ITA
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Kaho Yonezawa JPN JPN
Marie-Christin Scheff AUT AUT Do Velema NED NED
Višnja Rajčić CRO CRO Theresa Stoll GER GER
Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR Bernard Klijnstra NED NED
Viktor Makukha UKR UKR Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Demi Van Schijndel NED NED
Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR Karen Bagdasaryan UZB UZB
Magomed Sagalov UKR UKR Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS
Sofie Kaul DEN DEN Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Yana Polyakova RUS RUS Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER
Viktorija Kozlova LTU LTU Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA Misa Matsuo JPN JPN
Roudelie Caroly FRA FRA Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Noelia Ponce ARG ARG Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Rex Stoelinga NED NED Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Karen Da Silva AUS AUS Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR
Anja Stangar SLO SLO Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS Beka Dongvani GEO GEO
Kristina Usova RUS RUS Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Akhmed Magomedov RUS RUS Shalva Chocheli GEO GEO
Anastasia Kasyanova RUS RUS Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Ivanna Stytsun UKR UKR Tawany Silva BRA BRA
Ilaria Peirano ITA ITA Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Nikita Tokarev KAZ KAZ Kensuke Tasaki JPN JPN
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB
Zukhra Akkuliyeva KAZ KAZ Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Erina Ike JPN JPN Diana Sitokhova RUS RUS
Mako Enda JPN JPN Maria Chernienko KAZ KAZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Tatsuhiro Hiranabe JPN JPN
Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Flora Gennevee FRA FRA Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ Ana Budescu MDA MDA
Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR Oleg Abaev RUS RUS
Simon Hamel FRA FRA Alexey Sapunov RUS RUS
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Mirsadi Ganjali AZE AZE
Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Yerbolat Omarkul KAZ KAZ
Nikita Rakhimov UZB UZB Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Yuma Nonouchi JPN JPN David Tekic GER GER
Leon Strueber GER GER Thiago Chiodi BRA BRA
Joubu Ebata JPN JPN Alex Olarte FRA FRA
Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Akerke Myrzabek KAZ KAZ Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Khandarmaa Erdenee MGL MGL Adeline Bordat FRA FRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR
Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Felipe Almeida BRA BRA Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ KAZ
1/8
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Kseniya Davydzik BLR BLR
Demi Van Schijndel NED NED Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Bernard Klijnstra NED NED Samdanjamts Baasanjav MGL MGL
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS João Abreu POR POR
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Marie-Christin Scheff AUT AUT Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER Vivien Köteles HUN HUN
David Tekic GER GER Rashid Ziyobekov TJK TJK
Tin Mihael Capar CRO CRO Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR
Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Ulyana Klyapka UKR UKR Do Velema NED NED
Magomed Sagalov UKR UKR Andrei Rozau BLR BLR
Sofie Kaul DEN DEN Sabina Merklova CZE CZE
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Firuz Niyozmamadov TJK TJK
Raisa Aslanova RUS RUS Khandarmaa Erdenee MGL MGL
Vladislav Azovtsev RUS RUS Nikita Rakhimov UZB UZB
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Marta Rainero ITA ITA
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Francis Molinaromo USA USA
Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Theresa Stoll GER GER Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Melissa Mache GER GER Roudelie Caroly FRA FRA
Monika Saric CRO CRO Maria Chernienko KAZ KAZ
Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA Natalia Guseva RUS RUS
Kateryna Syrovatska UKR UKR Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Javzanmaa Sukhbaatar MGL MGL
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Anhelina Pulyanovich BLR BLR
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Monika Burgess CAN CAN
Jodie Myers GBR GBR Anastasiya Dzidzenka BLR BLR
Selin Gül TUR TUR Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Hulya Yilanci TUR TUR Akerke Myrzabek KAZ KAZ
Alex Olarte FRA FRA Maxim Strechi MDA MDA
Amelie Beune FRA FRA Yana Polyakova RUS RUS
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Selina Dietzer GER GER
Oleksandr Yemchenko UKR UKR Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Abdurasuljon Mukhiddinov UZB UZB
Olga Jimenez ESP ESP Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA
Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA Kristina Usova RUS RUS
Darren Elcock CAN CAN Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ KAZ
Alisha Galles USA USA Stefania Dobre ROU ROU
Noelia Ponce ARG ARG Agne Slapelyte LTU LTU
Rex Stoelinga NED NED Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Oguzhan Kaan Topal TUR TUR Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS
Karen Da Silva AUS AUS Beata Pacut POL POL
Bogdan Okhotnikov RUS RUS Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Akhmed Magomedov RUS RUS Li Kochman ISR ISR
Anastasia Kasyanova RUS RUS Greta Venticinque ITA ITA
Raman Shupliak BLR BLR Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Andrei Boico MDA MDA
Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR Alin Foita ROU ROU
Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Daniela Raia ITA ITA Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Ilaria Peirano ITA ITA Olena Grytsenko UKR UKR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Adeline Bordat FRA FRA
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Gkika Doxopoulos GRE GRE
Shalva Chocheli GEO GEO Matthew Koch USA USA
Jaba Kapanadze GEO GEO Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Tawany Silva BRA BRA Anastasiya Hatoukina BLR BLR
Yerbolat Omarkul KAZ KAZ Gofur Aktomov UZB UZB
Thiago Chiodi BRA BRA David Gilkarov USA USA
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Drago Banjac SRB SRB
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Sergio Trillo ESP ESP Alexey Sapunov RUS RUS
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Sanne Van Dijke NED NED
Anna Tymskiv UKR UKR Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Toshiyuki Yokoyama AUS AUS
Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL Kaho Yonezawa JPN JPN
Zukhra Akkuliyeva KAZ KAZ Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Tibor Palej HUN HUN Jeong-Hun Lee KOR KOR
Misa Matsuo JPN JPN Stephanie Gerno FRA FRA
Erina Ike JPN JPN Viviane Donomai BRA BRA
Mako Enda JPN JPN Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Mikhail Ananyev AZE AZE Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Balnur Appazova KAZ KAZ Ivanna Stytsun UKR UKR
Muris Ismailovic BIH BIH Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Mirsadi Ganjali AZE AZE Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Radek Vonavka CZE CZE Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Anatoly Martyschenko UKR UKR Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Ramazan Tauba KAZ KAZ
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Gulsiren Kyzy Emilbek KGZ KGZ
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Kuanysh Tileules KAZ KAZ Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL
Tatsuhiro Hiranabe JPN JPN Levon Avetikyan ARM ARM
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Givi Apakidze GEO GEO
Adonis Diaz USA USA Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Yuma Nonouchi JPN JPN Emad Eldin Mohsen EGY EGY
Lukas Jasonas LTU LTU Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB
Karen Bagdasaryan UZB UZB Maksim Bajunov EST EST
Leon Strueber GER GER You-Han Lee KOR KOR
Kensuke Tasaki JPN JPN Attila Fábián HUN HUN
Samat Duissenov KAZ KAZ Simon Hamel FRA FRA
Snavbar Shanbiev TJK TJK Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Bruno Reagan USA USA Oleg Abaev RUS RUS
Dianna Agajanyan ARM ARM Evelyne Audiens BEL BEL
Dina Ashour EGY EGY Flora Gennevee FRA FRA
Yuka Inage JPN JPN Marion Huber ITA ITA
Oyuntulkhuur Navaandorj MGL MGL Ana Budescu MDA MDA
Ri-Na Park KOR KOR Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA
Vera Huseynova TKM TKM Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA
Abby Lloyd CAN CAN Viktorija Kozlova LTU LTU
Aisuluu Adenova KGZ KGZ Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Adriele Sena BRA BRA Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR
Fatima Laouari ALG ALG Diana Sitokhova RUS RUS
Yung chen Tu TPE TPE Lisa Marchese FRA FRA
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Hye-Bin Bae KOR KOR Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
Charlene Erlank RSA RSA Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS
Rafael Ferrer PUR PUR Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Oleksandr Chernyak UKR UKR Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Hojiakbar Alimov UZB UZB Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Joubu Ebata JPN JPN
Mikhail Sergeev RUS RUS Felipe Almeida BRA BRA
Višnja Rajčić CRO CRO Adam Nouran EGY EGY
Kubra Kara TUR TUR Kariman Shafik EGY EGY
1/16
Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB Shalva Chocheli GEO GEO
Li Kochman ISR ISR Narantsogt Davaanyam MGL MGL
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Patricija Gregorcic SLO SLO
Demi Van Schijndel NED NED Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Do Velema NED NED Jaquina Simao CAN CAN
Attila Fábián HUN HUN Hookan Lember EST EST
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Valeriya Kanatyeva RUS RUS
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Aliya Abdullayeva KAZ KAZ
Danny Rutters NED NED Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS Sultan-Beibarys Suleimenov KAZ KAZ
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Paola Garcia PUR PUR
Selina Dietzer GER GER Josianne Gagne CAN CAN
Kevser Cevik TUR TUR Giulia Corrieri ITA ITA
David Tekic GER GER Gytis Kasparavicius LTU LTU
Adeline Bordat FRA FRA Sarah Soukane ALG ALG
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Joubu Ebata JPN JPN
Magomed Sagalov UKR UKR Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO
Iulia Cernei MDA MDA Selin Gül TUR TUR
Tetyana Nesmiyan UKR UKR Akerke Myrzabek KAZ KAZ
Maryna Heryatovich BLR BLR Monika Burgess CAN CAN
João Abreu POR POR George Lukas CAN CAN
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Marco Silva (SUI) SUI SUI
Vladislav Azovtsev RUS RUS Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Veronika Hrib BLR BLR
Abdul-Malik Eldzharkiev RUS RUS Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR
Natalia Guseva RUS RUS Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS Pawel Wawrzyczek POL POL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Hasret Cin TUR TUR
Monika Saric CRO CRO Hanna Selivonets BLR BLR
Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE Sarvar Shomurodov UZB UZB
Marta Rainero ITA ITA Azinat Khazhu KAZ KAZ
Regimantas Rybinas LTU LTU Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR
Richard Bardocz ROU ROU Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA
Noelia Carracedo ESP ESP Marie-Christin Scheff AUT AUT
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Alexandra Pryde RSA RSA
Hulya Yilanci TUR TUR Ani Mindiashvili GEO GEO
Yuma Oshima JPN JPN Ilhombek Mamadnosirov TJK TJK
Hayley Willis GBR GBR Summer Truong USA USA
Megane Mattei FRA FRA Ji-Yeong Jang KOR KOR
Sara Maria Romano ITA ITA Haley Meara USA USA
Walide Khyar FRA FRA Luca Cavallo ITA ITA
Louis Masy FRA FRA Alin Foita ROU ROU
Oleksandr Yemchenko UKR UKR Romain Gretz FRA FRA
Nathan Katz AUS AUS Nikita Rakhimov UZB UZB
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Salamat Zhurkabayev KAZ KAZ
Olga Jimenez ESP ESP Evdokia Hadjiadamou CYP CYP
Kai PNG AUS AUS Gofur Aktomov UZB UZB
Toshiyuki Yokoyama AUS AUS Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP
Nina Takenaka AUS AUS Kateryna Syrovatska UKR UKR
Sophie Burch AUS AUS Amelie Beune FRA FRA
Lauren Baez USA USA Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR William Inserra USA USA
Steffen Wagner AUT AUT Firuz Niyozmamadov TJK TJK
Maxim Strechi MDA MDA Ulvi Isayev AZE AZE
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ KAZ
Stefania Dobre ROU ROU Katsiaryna Kavalionak BLR BLR
Lucas Montero ARG ARG Rafael Ferrer PUR PUR
Fiorella Garnica ARG ARG Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Darren Elcock CAN CAN Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Tarek Elmayergi CAN CAN Snavbar Shanbiev TJK TJK
Matthew Koch USA USA Werner Van Der Walt RSA RSA
Alisha Galles USA USA Melissa Budiarto AUS AUS
Beata Pacut POL POL Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Vivien Köteles HUN HUN Jacey Toop RSA RSA
Stephanie Gerno FRA FRA Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Levon Avetikyan ARM ARM Cheslyn Nero RSA RSA
Martin Vist EST EST Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Andra Jarulytė LTU LTU Gulsiren Kyzy Emilbek KGZ KGZ
Motiejus Calka LTU LTU Ramazan Tauba KAZ KAZ
Agne Slapelyte LTU LTU Tungalag Gantumur MGL MGL
Oguzhan Kaan Topal TUR TUR Zokirbek Gadomamadov TJK TJK
Diana Sitokhova RUS RUS Magdalena Louw RSA RSA
Anastasia Kasyanova RUS RUS Anna Starchenko KAZ KAZ
Alina Atchanashka BLR BLR Višnja Rajčić CRO CRO
Mikalai Baradzinou BLR BLR Joseph Terhec FRA FRA
Raman Shupliak BLR BLR Begench Akmyradov TKM TKM
Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK Ramazan Kodzhakov BRN BRN
Elbrus Zamanov AZE AZE Alberto Diaz ESP ESP
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Nasul Mesinovic BIH BIH
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Amarsanaa Chuluunbaatar MGL MGL
Greta Venticinque ITA ITA I-Seul Lim KOR KOR
Daniela Raia ITA ITA Sachiko Ragosta USA USA
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA ITA Donata Raizyte LTU LTU
Levan Gugava GEO GEO Crispin Rotari MDA MDA
Océane Richard Boucey FRA FRA Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA
Yerbolat Omarkul KAZ KAZ Taalai Toktobachaev KGZ KGZ
Thiago Chiodi BRA BRA Willem Pops CAN CAN
Nikita Tokarev KAZ KAZ Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH
Alexia Castilhos BRA BRA Lucy Renshall GBR GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Yon-Gil Kim KOR KOR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Alexander Grachev RUS RUS
Sara Rodriguez ESP ESP Karyna Stativkina UKR UKR
Anna Tymskiv UKR UKR Veronika Suhlob BLR BLR
Anna Zaleczna POL POL Kubra Kara TUR TUR
Ruslan Ussinbekuly KAZ KAZ Viktor Makukha UKR UKR
Jakob Edwards AUS AUS Bernard Klijnstra NED NED
Daria Bobrikova RUS RUS Nathalia Mercadante BRA BRA
Kaho Yonezawa JPN JPN Nikoletta Balázs HUN HUN
Alexander Petrunya RUS RUS Jaba Kapanadze GEO GEO
Erina Ike JPN JPN Urszula Hofman POL POL
Agnieszka Niedzwiedz POL POL Olena Grytsenko UKR UKR
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN
Mikhail Ananyev AZE AZE Mohab Tawfik EGY EGY
Aibek Saparkul KAZ KAZ Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Balnur Appazova KAZ KAZ Amina Halyllayeva TKM TKM
Tokzhan Kuanova KAZ KAZ Adi Grossman ISR ISR
Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ Karen Da Silva AUS AUS
Bogdan Orozbekov KGZ KGZ Bogdan Okhotnikov RUS RUS
Azat Shakirov KGZ KGZ Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Shamil Shamurov KGZ KGZ Yuma Nonouchi JPN JPN
Christopher Tate AUS AUS Bohdan Zusko UKR UKR
Lisa Marchese FRA FRA Angarag Ganchimeg MGL MGL
Radek Vonavka CZE CZE Vitalii Derevianko UKR UKR
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Kyamran Guseinov AZE AZE Maksim Bajunov EST EST
Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR Mihai Stinca MDA MDA
Simon Hamel FRA FRA Giorgi Lazuashvili GEO GEO
Anatoly Martyschenko UKR UKR Medov Jangeldy TKM TKM
Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO Ahmed Amireh PLE PLE
Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO Nourhan Osama EGY EGY
Bar Farin ISR ISR Ilaria Peirano ITA ITA
Diana Caracas MDA MDA Olga Smolska UKR UKR
Kuanysh Tileules KAZ KAZ Khukumali Safarbeki TJK TJK
Dumitru Mitrofan MDA MDA Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO
Altanbagana Purevdagva MGL MGL Mikhail Sergeev RUS RUS
Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL Imad Denni ALG ALG
Rahat Bashimov TKM TKM Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN
Kerim Rejepov TKM TKM Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Abdujalil Yusupov UZB UZB Sadikh Maharramov AZE AZE
Sofiane Bouderbala ALG ALG Tin Mihael Capar CRO CRO
Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE Jorge Nazario PUR PUR
Tatsuhiro Hiranabe JPN JPN Jae-Kyoung Ko KOR KOR
Abboudi Antar LIB LIB Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR
Komron Mamadnazarov TJK TJK Givi Apakidze GEO GEO
Begnazar Lollayev TKM TKM Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Adonis Diaz USA USA Vadim Bunescu MDA MDA
Bruno Martins BRA BRA Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL Botond Vincze HUN HUN
Anton Roscher RSA RSA Wilhelm Cherel FRA FRA
Hojanepes Akmyradov TKM TKM Andrei Rozau BLR BLR
Sid Ali Hamrouni ALG ALG Norihito Isoda JPN JPN
Breno Alessi BRA BRA Dmytro Raskin UKR UKR
Luis Nogueira BRA BRA Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Munkhaldar Batkhuyag MGL MGL Petar Zadro BIH BIH
Abdurasuljon Mukhiddinov UZB UZB Lucas Otmane FRA FRA
Lotfi Khodja ALG ALG Gkika Doxopoulos GRE GRE
Jose Basile BRA BRA Rex Stoelinga NED NED
Ahmed Ibrahim EGY EGY Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Toshimasa Ogata JPN JPN Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS
Jordan Koekemoer RSA RSA Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Safarbek Murodov TJK TJK Drago Banjac SRB SRB
Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Doston Sharopov UZB UZB Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS
Petro Poklitar CAN CAN Samdanjamts Baasanjav MGL MGL
Emad Eldin Mohsen EGY EGY Konstantinos Saridis GRE GRE
Tae-Ho Kim KOR KOR Karen Bagdasaryan UZB UZB
Lukas Jasonas LTU LTU Rodrigo Merlo ARG ARG
Victor Bodisteanu MDA MDA Rashid Ziyobekov TJK TJK
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Mukhriddin Mirzayorov UZB UZB
Kevin Velazquez USA USA Muris Ismailovic BIH BIH
Ahmed Ali EGY EGY Alex Olarte FRA FRA
Leon Strueber GER GER Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
You-Han Lee KOR KOR Davron Hasanov UZB UZB
Rokas Simonis LTU LTU Akhmed Magomedov RUS RUS
Cristian Sirbu MDA MDA Oleksandr Chernyak UKR UKR
Kensuke Tasaki JPN JPN Hyun-Bin Cho KOR KOR
Samat Duissenov KAZ KAZ Albert W. Venter RSA RSA
Amartuvshin Erdenebileg MGL MGL Bruno Reagan USA USA
Nathaniel Visagie RSA RSA Nodar Machutadze UKR UKR
Alexandre Marie SEY SEY Alexey Sapunov RUS RUS
Robert Tkach USA USA Tibor Palej HUN HUN
Oyuntulkhuur Navaandorj MGL MGL Viktoria Gorbenko RUS RUS
Balmeken Amangeldy KAZ KAZ Misa Matsuo JPN JPN
Tserenchimed Batbold MGL MGL Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Odontuya Bayartogtokh MGL MGL Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR
Makhliyo Kucharova UZB UZB Vera Huseynova TKM TKM
Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG Viktorija Kozlova LTU LTU
Katsiaryna Drahun BLR BLR Anja Stangar SLO SLO
Abby Lloyd CAN CAN Zalfa Hassan LIB LIB
Daniela Maftei MDA MDA Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Shanica Smal RSA RSA Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB UZB
Aynur Amanova TKM TKM Aisuluu Adenova KGZ KGZ
Amy Suzuki USA USA Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS
Adriele Sena BRA BRA Zhansaya Murat KAZ KAZ
Arzuv Yalkapova TKM TKM Daniela Raia ITA ITA
Kendall Tabing USA USA Anhelina Pulyanovich BLR BLR
Mahri Akmyradova TKM TKM Gerelmaa Erdenetsogt MGL MGL
Iryna Polieva UKR UKR Rebecca Bräuninger GER GER
Fatima Laouari ALG ALG Tabitha Croton AUS AUS
Emilie Andersen DEN DEN Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Phillicity Van Vuuren RSA RSA Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Yung chen Tu TPE TPE Gimena Garcia ARG ARG
Tursunpashsha Nurmetova UZB UZB Viviane Donomai BRA BRA
Anzhalika Martsinkevich BLR BLR Raisa Aslanova RUS RUS
Hye-Mi Kim KOR KOR Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Hye-Jin Jeong KOR KOR Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Eliza Zaharia MDA MDA Mako Enda JPN JPN
Khandarmaa Erdenee MGL MGL Brita Saar SWE SWE
Tamara Dychko UKR UKR Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO
Lize Pretorius RSA RSA Jodie Myers GBR GBR
Jon-Gung Byun KOR KOR Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Ghenadie Boico MDA MDA Zhaksylyk Mussurmanov KAZ KAZ
Andrei Boico MDA MDA Jason Huertas USA USA
Sarah Alik ALG ALG Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Login Amin EGY EGY Noelia Ponce ARG ARG
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN Kevin Nicolaos LIB LIB
Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR Zokirbek Gadomamadov TJK TJK
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Marco Silva POR POR
Mateusz Kwiatkowski POL POL Sergii Zvieriev UKR UKR
Marketa Havliekova CZE CZE Ulyana Klyapka UKR UKR
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Guranda Shotadze GEO GEO
Ruza Dukhturbayeva KAZ KAZ Camila Yamakawa BRA BRA
Sofie Kaul DEN DEN Yuliya Khramova UKR UKR
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Mariia Skora UKR UKR
Svitlana Polishchuk UKR UKR Anfisa Kapayeva BLR BLR
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Rauf Ziyobekov TJK TJK
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Stjepo Roko CRO CRO
Maria Chernienko KAZ KAZ Aine Schmidt BRA BRA
Denisa Ungureanu ROU ROU Zarifa Sultonova UZB UZB
Zaur Huseynli AZE AZE Jeong-Hun Lee KOR KOR
Felipe Almeida BRA BRA Daniel Santiago ESP ESP
Adam Nouran EGY EGY Alexia Piche CAN CAN
Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY Hojiakbar Alimov UZB UZB
1/32
Boyd Derks NED NED Safarbek Murodov TJK TJK
Tin Mihael Capar CRO CRO Markus Somp EST EST
Kateryna Galata UKR UKR Selina Dietzer GER GER
Davyd Kharebava UKR UKR Oliver Nelmark DEN DEN
Pavlo Skopnenko UKR UKR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Ramaz Mutoshvili UKR UKR Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Murat Bektas TUR TUR Michael Assels USA USA
Adam Mesaros CRO CRO Lukas Jasonas LTU LTU
Frantisek Smehlik CZE CZE Giorgi Muzashvili GEO GEO
Rokas Paulikas LTU LTU Ahmet Oguzhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Megane Mattei FRA FRA Mariam Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO
Kai PNG AUS AUS Joshua Bester RSA RSA
Fiorella Garnica ARG ARG Patricia Toth HUN HUN
Andre Nogueira CAN CAN Mohab Tawfik EGY EGY
Levon Avetikyan ARM ARM Azamat Kylychev KGZ KGZ
Maksim Bajunov EST EST Nurgali Zholtayev KAZ KAZ
Lukas Vaitkus LTU LTU Bogdan Okhotnikov RUS RUS
Sahin Bicer TUR TUR Fagan Guluzada AZE AZE
Rustam Gerekov RUS RUS Leonardo Diniz BRA BRA
Saidmukhtor Rasulov TJK TJK Maher Abu Rmilah PLE PLE
Elios Manzi ITA ITA Mark Tobin AUS AUS
Edoardo Bucci ITA ITA Shapi Surakatov RUS RUS
Adele Ravagnani ITA ITA Ulyana Nazarova TKM TKM
Greta Venticinque ITA ITA Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Apolon Zurabiani GEO GEO Salamat Zhurkabayev KAZ KAZ
Yerbolat Omarkul KAZ KAZ Ahmed Tarek EGY EGY
Romain Gretz FRA FRA Purevtseren Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Santiago Legallais ARG ARG
Mohammad Abiri IRI IRI Yuma Oshima JPN JPN
Ramazan Tauba KAZ KAZ Bolotkhan Uulu Esenbek KGZ KGZ
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ KAZ Vano Mamisashvili GEO GEO
Evgeniy Sholos ISR ISR Nicolai Popov MDA MDA
Aibek Saparkul KAZ KAZ Matias Etchechurry ARG ARG
Pavel Bits KAZ KAZ Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN CAN
Elnazar Beishebaev KGZ KGZ Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Aiden Moffat SCO SCO William Inserra USA USA
Noam Tidhar AUS AUS Andrei Rozau BLR BLR
Radek Vonavka CZE CZE Noah McDonald AUS AUS
Arso Milic MNE MNE Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Michalis Pempetsios CYP CYP Alberto Diaz ESP ESP
Christos Orfanidis GRE GRE Balsanlkhundev Ganbold MGL MGL
Valeriya Kanatyeva RUS RUS Zhibek Kurmasheva KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO GEO Vahagn Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Carlos Nazario PUR PUR Munkhchuluun Bikegdemberel MGL MGL
Tyler Chen USA USA Darren Elcock CAN CAN
Gevorg Akhverdyan USA USA Bogdan Iadov UKR UKR
Uladzislau Misun BLR BLR Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE
Tatsuhiro Hiranabe JPN JPN Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Karl-Erik Org EST EST
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY Rashad Rufullayev AZE AZE
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO GEO Wesley Dantzler USA USA
Nursultan Abduhalikov KGZ KGZ Richard Bardocz ROU ROU
Alexandru Manole MDA MDA Anton Roscher RSA RSA
Byron Van Der Merwe RSA RSA Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS RUS
Nikita Rakhimov UZB UZB Woong Seoung KOR KOR
Norihito Isoda JPN JPN Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA
Kenny Van Romburgh RSA RSA Ruslan Ussinbekuly KAZ KAZ
Shawn Kearney RSA RSA Abdurasuljon Mukhiddinov UZB UZB
Begench Akmyradov TKM TKM Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST EST
Jack Hatton USA USA Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Jose Basile BRA BRA Jae-Sang An KOR KOR
Ahmed Ibrahim EGY EGY Louis Erasmus RSA RSA
Gkika Doxopoulos GRE GRE Batbold Bold MGL MGL
Agabek Gadzhiev KGZ KGZ Uri Kvashna Bar Tal ISR ISR
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Levon Karapetyan ARM ARM
Steven Azar LIB LIB Ivan Djukanovic SRB SRB
Dashzeveg Khurelochir MGL MGL Vitalii Derevianko UKR UKR
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Laurin Boehler AUT AUT
Abyray Baymyradov TKM TKM Crispin Rotari MDA MDA
Tim Andrews USA USA Oguzhan Kaan Topal TUR TUR
Yuma Nonouchi JPN JPN Dzmitry Gorbashov BLR BLR
Abdrakhman Myrzakhmetov KAZ KAZ Yon-Gil Kim KOR KOR
James Seccombe RSA RSA Rashid Ziyobekov TJK TJK
Hyun-Bin Cho KOR KOR Zaza Khubuluri GEO GEO
Alexandre Marie SEY SEY Aminjon Sharipov TJK TJK
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Patricia Petras ROU ROU
Shannon Mckenzie RSA RSA Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Mungunshagal Baatar MGL MGL Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO GEO
Tim Andrews USA USA Oguz Kaan Topal TUR TUR
Nazli Karakaya TUR TUR Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO  
Zviad Khubuluri GEO GEO Hojiakbar Alimov UZB UZB
Stjepo Roko CRO CRO Jose Maria Mendiola ESP ESP
Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI Eividas Zemaitaitis LTU LTU
Sung-Hwan Kang KOR KOR Felipe Almeida BRA BRA
Beka Dongvani GEO GEO Ricardo Menendez USA USA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday

Sam King

Sam King (AUS)
23 years