World Championships Rio de Janeiro - Event

World Championships Rio de Janeiro

  • Date: 26 Aug 2013 - 31 Aug 2013
  • Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Henk Grol NED NED
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Yuri Alvear COL COL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Marti Malloy USA USA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Haruna Asami JPN JPN
Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
3/5
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Dex Elmont NED NED Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Kana Abe JPN JPN
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Kim Polling NED NED Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
1/2
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Henk Grol NED NED Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Kana Abe JPN JPN
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Yuri Alvear COL COL
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Marti Malloy USA USA
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
5/7
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Dex Elmont NED NED
Dimitri Peters GER GER Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Marie Muller LUX LUX Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Kim Polling NED NED Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Célio Dias POR POR
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Anicka van Emden NED NED
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Maria Portela BRA BRA Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
1/4
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Yuri Alvear COL COL
Dex Elmont NED NED Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Henk Grol NED NED Dimitri Peters GER GER
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Marti Malloy USA USA
Antónia Moreira ANG ANG Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Marie Muller LUX LUX
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Célio Dias POR POR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Kim Polling NED NED Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Kana Abe JPN JPN Miki Tanaka JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
1/8
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Joseph Bebeze CMR CMR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Iljana Marzok GER GER
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Marta Tort ESP ESP
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Dex Elmont NED NED Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Anicka van Emden NED NED Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Hannah Martin USA USA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Henk Grol NED NED Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Sven Maresch GER GER
Colin Oates GBR GBR Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Juul Franssen NED NED Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Carlos Luz POR POR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Angelica Delgado USA USA
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Kim Polling NED NED Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Jie Kang CHN CHN
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE David Alarza ESP ESP
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Marc Odenthal GER GER
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Marlin Viveros ECU ECU
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Kana Abe JPN JPN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Marti Malloy USA USA
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Isabella Kopecny AUS AUS
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Dan Liu CHN CHN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Marie Muller LUX LUX
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Dimitri Peters GER GER
Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Dinara Kudarova KAZ KAZ
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Tal Flicker ISR ISR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Ana Cachola POR POR
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Carla Grol NED NED
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Eblin Lucumi COL COL
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Célio Dias POR POR Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
María Pérez PUR PUR Yuri Alvear COL COL
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
1/16
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Martin Padar EST EST
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Juul Franssen NED NED
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Diana Chala ECU ECU
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Iris Lemmen NED NED
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Dex Elmont NED NED Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Soo-Hee Choi KOR KOR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Katherine Campos BRA BRA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Esther Corine Ewala Bondime GAB GAB
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Bradford Bolen USA USA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU
Henk Grol NED NED Ji-Ho Shim KOR KOR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Xiangdong Li CHN CHN
Keivi Pinto VEN VEN Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Marta Tort ESP ESP Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Javier Madera ESP ESP Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Carlos Luz POR POR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Anar Seitimova KAZ KAZ
Robert Zimmermann GER GER Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Mikos Salminen NED NED
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Yanan Li CHN CHN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Marie Muller LUX LUX Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ahmed Mohammedi ALG ALG
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Marti Malloy USA USA Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Carla Grol NED NED JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Linda Bolder ISR ISR Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Sven Maresch GER GER Travis Stevens USA USA
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Marcel Ott AUT AUT Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Luise Malzahn GER GER Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Roy Meyer NED NED
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Jason Koster NZL NZL
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Anny Cortés COL COL
Abdalla Almaraghy KUW KUW Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Nacif Elias LIB LIB
Juan Qi CHN CHN Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Karla Quijano ESA ESA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Derek Sua SAM SAM
Kim Polling NED NED Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR
Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Bruno Luzia MOZ MOZ
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Stephane Ombiongno CMR CMR
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Luis Salazar COL COL
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Or Sasson ISR ISR
Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO Felipe Pineda COL COL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ Hannah Trotter AUS AUS
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Célio Dias POR POR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Josue Deprez HAI HAI Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI
Osman Murillo CRC CRC Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Bahar Buker TUR TUR Ana Cachola POR POR
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Severine Nebie GHA GHA Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP
Alexa Liddie USA USA Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Joana Ramos POR POR
Kana Abe JPN JPN Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Dimitri Peters GER GER
Steven Brown AUS AUS Sergio Mattey VEN VEN
Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS Ramon Flores MEX MEX
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Haruna Asami JPN JPN Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ryu Shichinohe JPN JPN Razaq Muhammad PAK PAK
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Anis Ben Khaled TUN TUN
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Henrique Joao ANG ANG
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Maria Portela BRA BRA Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Marlin Viveros ECU ECU Esther Ratugi KEN KEN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT María Pérez PUR PUR
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Isabella Kopecny AUS AUS Estefania Taborda COL COL
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Yeslandy Echemendia CUB CUB
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Can Li CHN CHN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Hana Carmichael USA USA
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Brigitte Carabali COL COL Hannah Martin USA USA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Miki Tanaka JPN JPN Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN László Burján HUN HUN
Christianne Legentil MRI MRI Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA Rasul Abdusharipov TJK TJK
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Nick Kossor USA USA
Su Gyong Kim PRK PRK Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR GBR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Samantha Bleier USA USA Dan Liu CHN CHN
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Onoh Obasi Okey BAR BAR Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Darrel Castillo GUA GUA Joseph Bebeze CMR CMR
Yuki Hashimoto JPN JPN Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Joel Tseng SIN SIN Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Manuel Bueno URU URU
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Xiaolong Tang CHN CHN
Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Anailys Dorvigni CUB CUB Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Paule Sitcheping CMR CMR Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Jonathan Fernandez ESP ESP Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Andrea Gomez VEN VEN Eblin Lucumi COL COL
Yolanda Arcos ECU ECU Angelica Delgado USA USA
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Jacob Larsen USA USA
Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Sara Collins AUS AUS
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Kyong Sol PRK PRK Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Colin Oates GBR GBR
Cergia David HON HON Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Djazia Haddad ALG ALG Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Dinara Kudarova KAZ KAZ Julie Pasquale ASA ASA
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Song Sim Rim PRK PRK Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB Marc Odenthal GER GER
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
David Alarza ESP ESP Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
1/32
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Linouse Desravine HAI HAI
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
László Burján HUN HUN Jacob Gnahoui BEN BEN
David Alarza ESP ESP Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi AFG AFG
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Andrea Fleitas Pettengill PAR PAR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Dex Elmont NED NED Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Joe Mahit VAN VAN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Igor Wandtke GER GER
Bruna Silva BRA BRA Xiangdong Li CHN CHN
Mikos Salminen NED NED Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Arnaud Langate CAF CAF
Javier Guedez VEN VEN Nayr Pedro ANG ANG
Michael Iten SUI SUI Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Adrian Leat NZL NZL
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Colin Oates GBR GBR Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Diana Villavicencio ECU ECU Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA Mervin Rodriguez VEN VEN
Javier Madera ESP ESP Arturo Zapata VEN VEN
David Ruíz Zajac ESP ESP Noël Van 't End NED NED
Ousmanou Adamou CMR CMR Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Willard McKenzie BAH BAH
Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL John Futtinico COL COL
Sunita Magar NEP NEP Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV CIV
Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Eliseu Holo ANG ANG Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI IRI
Carla Grol NED NED Adel Van der Walt NZL NZL
Juul Franssen NED NED Fahima Rezayee AFG AFG
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB
Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Sven Maresch GER GER Leopoldo Tanque MOZ MOZ
David Larose FRA FRA Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Travis Stevens USA USA
Katherine Campos BRA BRA Yennifer Dominguez GUA GUA
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Sebastien Duciel FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Nick Kossor USA USA Lenin Preciado ECU ECU
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Wisneiby Machado VEN VEN
Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Derian Castro COL COL
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Abdalla Almaraghy KUW KUW Kin Ting Yu HKG HKG
Jason Koster NZL NZL Jose Merlin ECU ECU
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB
Can Li CHN CHN Janeiro Chan Ling MAD MAD
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Colton Brown USA USA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Kathleen Sell USA USA Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
Santiago Gualco ARG ARG Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Pablo Aprahamian URU URU Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Hannah Martin USA USA Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Fernando Ibanez ECU ECU Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Ji-Ho Shim KOR KOR Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Azamat Mukanov KAZ KAZ
Walter Facente ITA ITA Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Nady Jeanne SEN SEN
Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Josue Deprez HAI HAI Helios Derze URU URU
Osman Murillo CRC CRC Eoin Fleming IRL IRL
Johanna Mueller GER GER Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD MAD Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Bahar Buker TUR TUR Sonia Miziouallaoua ALG ALG
Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Alexander Medina ECU ECU
Marc Odenthal GER GER Tatenda Guta ZIM ZIM
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Cuijuan Shi CHN CHN
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Maria Rojas VEN VEN
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Marie Muller LUX LUX
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
André Soares POR POR Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Elie Norbert MAD MAD Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Fausto Bivieca DOM DOM
Mark Brewer NZL NZL Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Duke Didier AUS AUS Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Shohei Ono JPN JPN
María García DOM DOM Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE Eduardo Santos BRA BRA
Jacob Larsen USA USA Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Lee Bronkhorst NZL NZL
Hong-Yuan Fang CHN CHN Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Hana Carmichael USA USA
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Lazarus Arufandika ZIM ZIM Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Thor Nielsen DEN DEN Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Helio Zembula ANG ANG Rasul Abdusharipov TJK TJK
Bruno Luzia MOZ MOZ Asa Weithers BAR BAR
Baye Diawara SEN SEN Felipe Pineda COL COL
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Elyas Ali Akbari IRI IRI
Michal Horák CZE CZE Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Mia Hermansson SWE SWE Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Mariana López ARG ARG
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Miranda Wolfslag NED NED
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Israel Verdugo ECU ECU
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Juan Romero URU URU
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Jesica Rao ARG ARG Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Tom Pappas AUS AUS
Bradford Bolen USA USA David Prestes URU URU
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Melissa Rodriguez ARG ARG
Kadhim Kadhim IRQ IRQ Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Abdoulaye Millimono GUI GUI
Renan Nunes BRA BRA Dimitri Peters GER GER
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Joseph Hell Bapou CMR CMR
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Popole Misenga IJF IJF
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Suk-Woong Hong KOR KOR Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Martin Michel BOL BOL Yeslandy Echemendia CUB CUB
Maria Celia Laborde CUB CUB Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Ben Magagula  SWZ Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Hector Campos ARG ARG Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Jacqueline Solis GUA GUA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Diana Velasco COL COL Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Célio Dias POR POR Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Alan Khugaev RUS RUS
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Wentao Zhang CHN CHN
Siyabulela Mabulu RSA RSA Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Eisa Alali KUW KUW Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Ryan Dill-Russell NZL NZL
Ghaith Nayef JOR JOR Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Lucas Cogliolo PAR PAR
Iván Duarte ARG ARG László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Casimiro Bento ANG ANG Erkin Doniyorov UZB UZB
Aleni Smith SAM SAM Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Guannan Qu CHN CHN
Viktors Resko LAT LAT Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Myles Porter USA USA Manuel Bueno URU URU
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Zeyad Mater YEM YEM Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Xiaolong Tang CHN CHN Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Kodo Nakano PHI PHI Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Joel Tseng SIN SIN Alister Leat NZL NZL
Jackly Jean Baptiste HAI HAI Carlos Luz POR POR
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Terence Junior Kouamba Poutoukou GAB GAB
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Nkululeko Sihlongonyane  SWZ
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL Dauletkhan Zhakypov KAZ KAZ
Paule Sitcheping CMR CMR Mamadama Bangoura GUI GUI
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ
Jonathan Fernandez ESP ESP Angelo António ANG ANG
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL MGL Hyok Chol Jang PRK PRK
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Juan Postigos PER PER
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Marti Malloy USA USA
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Dominic Dugasse SEY SEY Or Sasson ISR ISR
Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ Houmed Moktar DJI DJI
Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Keita Nagashima JPN JPN Jesenko Cetic SLO SLO
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Yong Sik Choe PRK PRK
Karen Da Silva AUS AUS Karla Quijano ESA ESA
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Hermann Monne BUR BUR Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Osman Sanchez HON HON Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Wesam Abu Rmilah PLE PLE Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Henrique Joao ANG ANG Amado Santos DOM DOM
Luc Odelin Manongho GAB GAB Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Bettyna Chery HAI HAI Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Esther Sando ZAM ZAM Birgit Ente NED NED
Nuno Carvalho POR POR Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR
Dongyin Liu CHN CHN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Jiadi Li CHN CHN Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN
Ahmed Mohammedi ALG ALG Fabian Gonzalez COL COL
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Mohammad Alajmi KUW KUW Steven Brown AUS AUS
Hardi Malot CAF CAF Ivica Pavlinic NZL NZL
Sergio Mattey VEN VEN Antonio Jiménez ESP ESP
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Luis Galindo COL COL
Arif Bagirov BLR BLR Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Hector Cisneros ECU ECU Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Damien Ziade LIB LIB Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Bruna Vanessa Silva De Freitas ANG ANG Xiangdong Li CHN CHN
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Meshal Sheaibi KUW KUW
Mamadou Samba Bah GUI GUI Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Anette Aguilar COL COL
1/64
Chong Wei Fu MAS MAS Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK
David Kratsch ISL ISL Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Edson Madeira MOZ MOZ Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Isaac Kinyanjui KEN KEN Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Victor Karampourniotis GRE GRE Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG
Tomas Bringas CHI CHI Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
André Alves POR POR Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Caoimhin Thompson IRL IRL Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA Felipe Caceres CHI CHI
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Lee Calder NZL NZL
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN
Josue Deprez HAI HAI Caetano Sandango ANG ANG
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Xiangfei Hu CHN CHN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Mohammed Ezzat Mohammed Noor MAS MAS
Borche Tosheski MKD MKD Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Saeed Moradi IRI IRI Jorge Martinez CUB CUB
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Jonathan Fernandez ESP ESP
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Safouane Attaf MAR MAR Leslie Philoe SEY SEY
Carlos Luz POR POR Deepak Shrestha NEP NEP
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Result City Date
2Bucharest8 Dec
3The Hague16 Nov
7Baku26 Sep
3Budapest12 Aug
5Hohhot27 May

Judo birthday