European Championships Istanbul - Event

European Championships Istanbul

  • Date: 21 Apr 2011 - 23 Apr 2011
  • Place: Istanbul, Turkey
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Edith Bosch NED NED
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Joana Ramos POR POR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Barna Bor HUN HUN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS João Pina POR POR
3/5
Ole Bischof GER GER Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Romy Tarangul GER GER
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Martin Padar EST EST
Elio Verde ITA ITA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Abigel Joo HUN HUN
1/2
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Anicka van Emden NED NED
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Joana Ramos POR POR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Edith Bosch NED NED
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Romy Tarangul GER GER
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Martin Padar EST EST
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR João Pina POR POR
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Colin Oates GBR GBR
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
5/7
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Linda Bolder NED NED
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Séverine Pesch GER GER
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Marie Muller LUX LUX
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Ole Bischof GER GER
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Milan Randl SVK SVK Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Dex Elmont NED NED
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Elio Verde ITA ITA Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Viola Waechter GER GER
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Vera Koval RUS RUS Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Elnur Alijev EST EST
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Assaf Zohar ISR ISR Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Ole Bischof GER GER Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Martin Padar EST EST Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Linda Bolder NED NED
Séverine Pesch GER GER Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Joana Ramos POR POR Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Amel Mekic BIH BIH Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED João Pina POR POR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Vera Koval RUS RUS
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Telma Monteiro POR POR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Milan Randl SVK SVK Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Romy Tarangul GER GER Marie Muller LUX LUX
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Colin Oates GBR GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Viola Waechter GER GER
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Elnur Alijev EST EST
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Franziska Konitz GER GER
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Assaf Zohar ISR ISR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Ole Bischof GER GER Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Martin Padar EST EST Angel Parra ESP ESP
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Iljana Marzok GER GER
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Elnur Alijev EST EST
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Esther Stam NED NED
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
João Pina POR POR Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Joana Ramos POR POR Marta Kuban POL POL
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB Milan Randl SVK SVK
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Dex Elmont NED NED Christopher Voelk GER GER
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Tetiana Levytska UKR UKR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Nazmiye Yilmaz TUR TUR
Henk Grol NED NED Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Viola Waechter GER GER Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Barna Bor HUN HUN Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Romy Tarangul GER GER Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Marie Muller LUX LUX Inna Cherniak UKR UKR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Linda Bolder NED NED Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Sven Maresch GER GER Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Robert Kopiske GER GER
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Colin Oates GBR GBR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Luise Malzahn GER GER
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Vera Koval RUS RUS Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM Séverine Pesch GER GER
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Christophe Lambert GER GER
Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Daniel Williams GBR GBR
1/16
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Ole Bischof GER GER Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Ivana Komlosiova SVK SVK
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Martin Padar EST EST Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Tetiana Levytska UKR UKR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
László Burján HUN HUN Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Birgit Ente NED NED
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Euan Burton GBR GBR Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
João Pina POR POR Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Artiom Nacu MDA MDA
Dex Elmont NED NED Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Luuk Verbij NED NED
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Micha Egger SUI SUI Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Anicka van Emden NED NED Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Esther Stam NED NED Marianna Davidova MDA MDA
Lukasz Blach POL POL Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL David Papaux SUI SUI
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Diogo Lima POR POR Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Henk Grol NED NED Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Angel Parra ESP ESP Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Viola Waechter GER GER Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Julia Bezko EST EST
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Barna Bor HUN HUN Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Drazen Subotic BIH BIH Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Ana Hormigo POR POR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Agata Perenc POL POL
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Milan Randl SVK SVK Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Romy Tarangul GER GER Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Dimitri Peters GER GER Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Seyda Bayram TUR TUR
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Shareen Richardson NED NED
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Remzi Kocaturk TUR TUR
Sven Maresch GER GER Javier Madera ESP ESP
David Larose FRA FRA Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Elio Verde ITA ITA Michael Iten SUI SUI
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Ekaterina Buravtseva RUS RUS
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Leandra Freitas POR POR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Inna Cherniak UKR UKR Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
David Karbelashvili GEO GEO Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Elnur Alijev EST EST Yann Siccardi MON MON
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Predrag Budic SRB SRB
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Vera Koval RUS RUS Laura Naginskaite LTU LTU
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Yavuz Yarali TUR TUR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Iljana Marzok GER GER Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Juul Franssen NED NED
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Leonidas Iliadis GRE GRE
Dino Pfeiffer GER GER Or Sasson ISR ISR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE David Alarza ESP ESP
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Sümeyye Akkus TUR TUR Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Victor Fishman ISR ISR Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Christophe Lambert GER GER
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Robert Kopiske GER GER
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Alexandru Nedelcu ROU ROU
Michail Alexiadis GRE GRE Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Emin Takhirov AZE AZE Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR Christopher Voelk GER GER
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Kubra Cengiz TUR TUR Marta Kuban POL POL
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Assaf Zohar ISR ISR Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB
1/32
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Iurie Leu MDA MDA
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Dex Elmont NED NED Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Ahmet Sari TUR TUR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT James Austin GBR GBR
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Sven Maresch GER GER Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Tom Reed GBR GBR
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Vanco Sarafov MKD MKD
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Vasile Panfil MDA MDA
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Igor Soroca MDA MDA
Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Albert Techov LTU LTU
Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Adrian Merge ROU ROU
Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday