Russian U17 Championships Nalchik - Event

Russian U17 Championships Nalchik

  • Date: 25 Feb 2010 - 28 Feb 2010
  • Place: Nalchik, Russia
  • Type: National Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U46
1 Ruslan Butov RUS
2 Ivan Mikhalev RUS
3 Alexander Volodin RUS
3 Mikhail Sergeev RUS
5 Andrey Zotovich RUS
5 Ayub Setiev RUS
5 Aiub Setiev RUS
7 Shamil Ataliev RUS
7 Petr Zhukov RUS
U50
1 Kirill Brazhnikov RUS
2 Daniil Khitrov RUS
3 Ruslan Evloev RUS
3 Iznaur Abdulaev RUS
5 Khatai Alizade RUS
5 Artur Gadzhibalaev RUS
7 Sergey Tyurebaev RUS
7 Alexsandr Kriventcev RUS
U55
1 Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
2 Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS
3 Sergey Abolensky RUS
3 Sergey Tugov RUS
5 Salakhain Akhkilgov RUS
5 Khasan Kudziev RUS
7 Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS
7 Oleg Sanin RUS
U60
1 Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS
2 David Oganisian RUS
3 Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS
3 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
5 Ramazan Kodzhakov RUS
5 Konstantin Manenkov RUS
7 Vladislav Azovtsev RUS
7 Andrey Fedotov RUS
U66
1 Dmitry Zuev RUS
2 Alexander Frolov RUS
3 David Gabaidze RUS
3 Magomedramazan Gazaev RUS
5 Alexey Shevchuk RUS
5 Islam Baste RUS
7 Nickolay Savochkin RUS
7 Magomed Dzaurov RUS
U73
1 Kamran Agaev RUS
2 Evgeny Danilkin RUS
3 Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS
3 Rustam Amirmetov RUS
5 Ali Komurzoev RUS
5 Usman Chumakov RUS
7 Danil Shafikov RUS
7 Muslim Artsuev RUS
U81
1 Geno Ketsbaya RUS
2 Ivan Kurochkin RUS
3 Izmail Khamkhoev RUS
3 Abdul-Malik Eldzharkiev RUS
5 Soltan Borlakov RUS
5 Ilya Titkov RUS
7 Artem Gaibaev RUS
7 Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS
U90
1 Oleg Abaev RUS
2 Ilya Kuznetsov RUS
3 Fedor Khovyakov RUS
3 Egor Gavrilenko RUS
5 Nikita Gusev RUS
5 Magomed Malsagov RUS
7 Bakhtiyar Ishmukhamedov RUS
7 Alexey Primak RUS
O90
1 Kurban Yakubov RUS
2 Abidulla Rasulov RUS
3 Alexey Daviy RUS
3 Georgy Dzasokhov RUS
5 Artem Panin RUS
5 Sayd-Magomed Arsaev RUS
7 Kirill Astashkin RUS
7 Islam Tochiev RUS

Results women

U40
1 Tatyana Belozerova RUS
2 Irina Dolgova RUS
3 Gulnaz Umetbaeva RUS
3 Daria Fedotova RUS
5 Anastasia Bastrikina RUS
5 Anastasia Kovalenko RUS
7 Ekaterina Sharipova RUS
7 Tatiana Misaylova RUS
U44
1 Olga Pashina RUS
2 Snezhana Polyakova RUS
3 Dilyara Valeeva RUS
3 Anastasia Pavlenko RUS
5 Tatyana Ayakina RUS
5 Svetlana Efimova RUS
5 Tatiana Aiakina RUS
7 Svetlana Perechesova RUS
7 Daria Bobrikova RUS
U48
1 Evgenia Demintseva RUS
2 Alena Nefedova RUS
3 Anna Pashina RUS
3 Anastasia Osadchaya RUS
5 Sitora Boymatova RUS
5 Evgenia Akhmetzyanova RUS
7 Yulia Seliverstova RUS
7 Susanna Papikjan RUS
U52
1 Alina Rezepkina RUS
2 Zarina Babinyan RUS
3 Marina Gyunter RUS
3 Daria Sidnova RUS
5 Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
5 Natalia Guseva RUS
7 Anastasia Barylnikova RUS
7 Karina Kumykova RUS
U57
1 Anastasia Matvienkova RUS
2 Kristina Menyaikina RUS
3 Knarik Karapetyan RUS
3 Elena Cherneva RUS
5 Diana Chalyan RUS
5 Yulia Tuchkina RUS
7 Yana Polyakova RUS
7 Elena Brylyakova RUS
U63
1 Ekaterina Tokareva RUS
2 Olga Baikina RUS
3 Ekaterina Kisel RUS
3 Evgenia Baranova RUS
5 Irina Bogdanova RUS
5 Elena Zyukina RUS
7 Viktoria Sakhno RUS
7 Yulianna Klyapina RUS
U70
1 Yulia Suprunova RUS
2 Valeria Davydkina RUS
3 Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS
3 Tatiana Kovalenko RUS
5 Ekaterina Pushkina RUS
5 Raisa Aslanova RUS
7 Nadezhda Chursina RUS
7 Regina Magdanova RUS
O70
1 Iuliia Lianichenko RUS
2 Anastasia Trapeznikova RUS
3 Vera Davydenko RUS
3 Aydana Nagorova RUS
5 Anna Ishunina RUS
5 Zarina Kudzieva RUS
7 Lyudmila Stepanova RUS
7 Zalina Appaeva RUS