World Open Championships Tyumen - Event

World Open Championships Tyumen

  • Date: 29 Oct 2011 - 30 Oct 2011
  • Place: Tyumen, Russia
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Barna Bor HUN HUN
Wen Tong CHN CHN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
3/5
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS SungMin Kim KOR KOR
1/2
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Wen Tong CHN CHN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
5/7
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Qian Qin CHN CHN Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR
1/4
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Barna Bor HUN HUN Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Wen Tong CHN CHN Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Qian Qin CHN CHN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
1/8
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Arman Abeuov KAZ KAZ Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Hiroki Tachiyama JPN JPN Yoandris Hernandez CUB CUB
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Barna Bor HUN HUN
Heidi Abreu CUB CUB Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Nanami Hashiguchi JPN JPN Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Qian Qin CHN CHN
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
1/16
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Kyrylo Biletskyi UKR UKR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Arman Abeuov KAZ KAZ Viktors Resko LAT LAT
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Yoandris Hernandez CUB CUB Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday