Torneo Citta di Roma - Event

Torneo Citta di Roma

  • Date: 25 Mar 1995 - 26 Mar 1995
  • Place: Rome, Italy
  • Type: International Tournament
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Peter Schlatter GER GER Laurent Calleja FRA FRA
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA
Hu Rong CHN CHN Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Sun Yanyan CHN CHN Qiao Yanmin CHN CHN
Detlef Knorrek GER GER Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Daniel Lascau GER GER Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
David Douillet FRA FRA Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Zhao Limin CHN CHN
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Dario Romano ITA ITA
3/5
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Vinka Radovic SRB SRB
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Maarten Arens NED NED
Karine Petit FRA FRA Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Simona Richter ROU ROU
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Aneta Arak POL POL Liu Liying CHN CHN
Narender Esingh-Kodan NED NED Ki-Dae Jung KOR KOR
Marc Meiling GER GER Rogier Smulders NED NED
Elna Schminke GER GER Frauke Eickhoff GER GER
Ahmed Baly EGY EGY Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Nicola Galante ITA ITA
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Azucena Verde ESP ESP
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Dolores Veguillas ESP ESP
Pedro Caravana POR POR Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Carlos Torres ESP ESP Marzio Gobbi ITA ITA
Young-Ho Han KOR KOR Alex Smeets NED NED
Michel Almeida POR POR Hassene Djimili FRA FRA
Javier Conga ESP ESP Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Sang-Jin Lee KOR KOR Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
1/2
Maarten Arens NED NED Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Rogier Smulders NED NED Detlef Knorrek GER GER
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP David Douillet FRA FRA
Qiao Yanmin CHN CHN Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Sun Yanyan CHN CHN Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Zhao Limin CHN CHN Simona Richter ROU ROU
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Frauke Eickhoff GER GER Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS
Daniel Lascau GER GER Alex Smeets NED NED
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Ki-Dae Jung KOR KOR
Laurent Calleja FRA FRA Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Hassene Djimili FRA FRA Peter Schlatter GER GER
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Liu Liying CHN CHN
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Hassen Moussa TUN TUN
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS
Marzio Gobbi ITA ITA Dario Romano ITA ITA
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Vinka Radovic SRB SRB
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Mariela Spacek AUT AUT Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Dolores Veguillas ESP ESP Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
Azucena Verde ESP ESP Hu Rong CHN CHN
5/7
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Ralf Koser GER GER Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Mariana Coconea ROU ROU
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Loredana Petillo ITA ITA
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Hulya Soytasoglu TUR TUR
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Anna Koroza POL POL
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Michel Almeida POR POR
Agata Mróz POL POL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Narender Esingh-Kodan NED NED Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS
Edwin Steringa NED NED Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Elna Schminke GER GER Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Ahmed Baly EGY EGY Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Marc Meiling GER GER
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS
Pedro Caravana POR POR Sami Mekni TUN TUN
Nuno Ramos POR POR Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Carlos Torres ESP ESP István Gulyas HUN HUN
Young-Ho Han KOR KOR Håkan Olausson SWE SWE
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Karine Petit FRA FRA
Javier Conga ESP ESP Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Sang-Jin Lee KOR KOR David Williams USA USA
Pablo Covals BRA BRA José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Kwang Yeul Ko KOR KOR
9/12
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Hannah Ertel GER GER Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Mako Kuniyoshi JPN JPN
Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA Sinisa Labus SRB SRB
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Mariana Coconea ROU ROU
Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA István Gulyas HUN HUN
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Ana Paula Machado POR POR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Johanna Hagn GER GER
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Stewart Tanaka CAN CAN
Aneta Arak POL POL Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Anna Koroza POL POL Mila Markova BUL BUL
Agata Mróz POL POL Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Edwin Steringa NED NED Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Marc Meiling GER GER Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Elna Schminke GER GER Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS
Ahmed Baly EGY EGY Gábor Csoma HUN HUN
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Javier Conga ESP ESP
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Mieko Shibuya JPN JPN
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Denny Ebbers NED NED
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Francesca Campanini ITA ITA
Barbara Till HUN HUN Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Jesus Domínguez ESP ESP
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Håkan Olausson SWE SWE
Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA Pablo Covals BRA BRA
Loredana Petillo ITA ITA Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Cláudia Ah Quin POR POR Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Karine Petit FRA FRA
Catarina Diniz POR POR Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA
Aurora Grigoras ROU ROU Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Sami Mekni TUN TUN Felice Quarticelli ITA ITA
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Martina Eriksson SWE SWE Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Anita Kubica POL POL
Petru Anitoaie ROU ROU Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Stefano Venturelli ITA ITA Ralf Koser GER GER
Olga Serikova RUS RUS Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Yasser Ibrahim EGY EGY Michel Almeida POR POR
Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS Stefana Reveglietti ITA ITA
David Williams USA USA Ugur Tavukcu TUR TUR
Tina Kirkman AUS AUS Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Ahmed El Sayed EGY EGY Carlos Torres ESP ESP
Gabriel Senecal CAN CAN Narender Esingh-Kodan NED NED
Chan-Song Park KOR KOR Young-Ho Han KOR KOR
Enas El Amah EGY EGY Hulya Soytasoglu TUR TUR
Jun-Ho Jung KOR KOR Sang-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Hrvoje Filipan CRO CRO Kwang Yeul Ko KOR KOR
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE Pedro Caravana POR POR
13/16
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Jason Goddard AUS AUS
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA Volker Heyer GER GER
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Hrvoje Filipan CRO CRO
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL Marc Meiling GER GER
Danny Fagan AUS AUS Jun-Ho Jung KOR KOR
Ahmed Baly EGY EGY Miklós Szabó HUN HUN
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Esra Taner TUR TUR
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS
Erez Deerassi ISR ISR David Williams USA USA
Christiana Frasson ITA ITA Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Monica Minniti ITA ITA Agata Mróz POL POL
Cláudia Ah Quin POR POR Maly Aly Mousa EGY EGY
Nuno Ramos POR POR Virender Yadav IND IND
Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS Dorel Rumega ROU ROU
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Hun-Tae Kim KOR KOR Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR
Anne Marie Pepper AUS AUS Olga Serikova RUS RUS
Károly Korbel HUN HUN Chan-Song Park KOR KOR
Bogdan Sujica SRB SRB Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Petru Anitoaie ROU ROU Johnny Volpe ITA ITA
Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS Constantin Florescu ROU ROU
Marko Sentic CRO CRO Edwin Steringa NED NED
Yasser Ibrahim EGY EGY Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Poonan Chopra IND IND Aneta Arak POL POL
Yashpal Solanki IND IND Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Mona Tarseen EGY EGY Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Nikola Napica CRO CRO Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA
Valeria Canè ITA ITA Anna Koroza POL POL
Liliana Ciotir ROU ROU Barbara Till HUN HUN
Mingxun Guan CHN CHN Stefano Venturelli ITA ITA
Enas El Amah EGY EGY Sumana Boppandu IND IND
Angel Karakitukov BUL BUL Ahmed El Sayed EGY EGY
Mattias Petterson SWE SWE Serge Laforge CAN CAN
1/4
Rogier Smulders NED NED Javier Conga ESP ESP
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS
Peter Schlatter GER GER José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Frauke Eickhoff GER GER
Francesca Campanini ITA ITA Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Gábor Csoma HUN HUN
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Dario Romano ITA ITA Jesus Domínguez ESP ESP
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Sinisa Labus SRB SRB
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Zhao Limin CHN CHN
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Johanna Hagn GER GER
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Ralf Koser GER GER
Stewart Tanaka CAN CAN Laurent Calleja FRA FRA
Hu Rong CHN CHN Karine Petit FRA FRA
Liu Liying CHN CHN Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Qiao Yanmin CHN CHN Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
Sun Yanyan CHN CHN Mako Kuniyoshi JPN JPN
Anita Kubica POL POL Azucena Verde ESP ESP
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA
Narender Esingh-Kodan NED NED Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS Carlos Torres ESP ESP
Daniel Lascau GER GER Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
David Douillet FRA FRA Denny Ebbers NED NED
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Mieko Shibuya JPN JPN
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Felice Quarticelli ITA ITA Ki-Dae Jung KOR KOR
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT István Gulyas HUN HUN
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Mariela Spacek AUT AUT Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
Pedro Caravana POR POR Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Detlef Knorrek GER GER
Simona Richter ROU ROU Mila Markova BUL BUL
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Karin Hefkova SVK SVK Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Dolores Veguillas ESP ESP Ana Paula Machado POR POR
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN Ugur Tavukcu TUR TUR
Young-Ho Han KOR KOR Maarten Arens NED NED
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Michel Almeida POR POR Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Viktória Nagy HUN HUN Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA
Vinka Radovic SRB SRB Hulya Soytasoglu TUR TUR
Mariana Coconea ROU ROU Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Stefana Reveglietti ITA ITA Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Sang-Jin Lee KOR KOR Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Pablo Covals BRA BRA Hassene Djimili FRA FRA
Alex Smeets NED NED Kwang Yeul Ko KOR KOR
1/8
Maarten Arens NED NED Chan-Song Park KOR KOR
Rogier Smulders NED NED Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Esra Taner TUR TUR
Hannah Ertel GER GER Zhao Limin CHN CHN
Johanna Hagn GER GER Sema Ibrahimoglu TUR TUR
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Qiao Yanmin CHN CHN
Ralf Koser GER GER Marius Stanciu ROU ROU
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Marc Meiling GER GER
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Antonia Rodriguez ESP ESP
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Miklós Szabó HUN HUN
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Ugur Tavukcu TUR TUR
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Dolores Veguillas ESP ESP
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Silvia Henriques POR POR
Eric Krieger AUT AUT Volker Heyer GER GER
Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS Natalie Galea MLT MLT
Svetlana Galyant RUS RUS Sandra Esteves POR POR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Frauke Eickhoff GER GER
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Mako Kuniyoshi JPN JPN
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Stefano Venturelli ITA ITA
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Jacynthe Maloney CAN CAN
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Andrey Godovnikov RUS RUS
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Stewart Tanaka CAN CAN Ferry Hendriks NED NED
Liu Liying CHN CHN Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Sun Yanyan CHN CHN Heba Hefny EGY EGY
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Johnny Volpe ITA ITA
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Barbara Till HUN HUN
Edwin Steringa NED NED Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS Maly Aly Mousa EGY EGY
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Aneta Arak POL POL
Detlef Knorrek GER GER Jason Goddard AUS AUS
Daniel Lascau GER GER Constantin Florescu ROU ROU
Elna Schminke GER GER Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Serge Laforge CAN CAN
Laurent Calleja FRA FRA Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Hassene Djimili FRA FRA Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Imre Csösz HUN HUN David Douillet FRA FRA
István Gulyas HUN HUN Ji-Il Kim KOR KOR
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Luca Appolloni ITA ITA
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Dario Romano ITA ITA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Jun-Ho Jung KOR KOR
Marzio Gobbi ITA ITA Virender Yadav IND IND
Loredana Petillo ITA ITA Yumiko Eto JPN JPN
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Olga Serikova RUS RUS
Felice Quarticelli ITA ITA Zhaoyi Zhang CHN CHN
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Tina Kirkman AUS AUS
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Clementina Papa ITA ITA
Sinisa Labus SRB SRB Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Sang-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Kamla Rawat IND IND
Narelle Hill AUS AUS Francesca Campanini ITA ITA
Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Patrick Reiter AUT AUT Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA
Mariela Spacek AUT AUT Agata Mróz POL POL
Pedro Caravana POR POR Luciano Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Hu Rong CHN CHN
Catarina Diniz POR POR Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA
Paulo Simão POR POR Narender Esingh-Kodan NED NED
Aurora Grigoras ROU ROU Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Edi Bajurin CRO CRO
Simona Richter ROU ROU Anna Koroza POL POL
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Nicoletta Cesaro ITA ITA
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Karin Hefkova SVK SVK Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Javier Conga ESP ESP
Jana Zavacka SVK SVK Manuela Paroncilli ITA ITA
Jose Cabas ESP ESP Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Carlos Torres ESP ESP Dragan Jovanovic SRB SRB
Azucena Verde ESP ESP Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN David Williams USA USA
Scott Rice USA USA Jesus Domínguez ESP ESP
Young-Ho Han KOR KOR José Fernández Portal ESP ESP
Ki-Dae Jung KOR KOR Sami Mekni TUN TUN
Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Sang-Hak Lee KOR KOR Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Martina Eriksson SWE SWE Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Hajer Tbessi TUN TUN
Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE Michel Almeida POR POR
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Milos Petrovic SRB SRB
Marisa Pedulla USA USA Karine Petit FRA FRA
Gábor Csoma HUN HUN Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Iakim Rankov BUL BUL José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Raoudha Chaari TUN TUN Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA
Abdulaziz Celik TUR TUR Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Vinka Radovic SRB SRB Sumana Boppandu IND IND
Mariana Coconea ROU ROU Annalisa Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Oxana Fedorova RUS RUS Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Maia Nikolova BUL BUL Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Svilena Peneva BUL BUL Ana Paula Machado POR POR
Stefana Reveglietti ITA ITA Dongmei Xian CHN CHN
Hulya Soytasoglu TUR TUR Kimberly Ribble CAN CAN
Dorel Rumega ROU ROU Peter Schlatter GER GER
Hrvoje Filipan CRO CRO Alex Smeets NED NED
Mieko Shibuya JPN JPN Ana Maria Tolea ROU ROU
Ahmed El Sayed EGY EGY Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS
Gabriel Senecal CAN CAN Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Dalila Manaa TUN TUN Viktória Nagy HUN HUN
Leila Takouki TUN TUN Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Toshie Kato JPN JPN Anita Kubica POL POL
Jae-Chan Bae KOR KOR Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Husan El Hossainy EGY EGY Pablo Covals BRA BRA
Mohamed Sita EGY EGY Denny Ebbers NED NED
Kwang Yeul Ko KOR KOR Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Mila Markova BUL BUL Rabia Belhaj TUN TUN
1/16
Ferry Hendriks NED NED Vladys Dos Anjos BRA BRA
Rogier Smulders NED NED Bogdan Sujica SRB SRB
Hannah Ertel GER GER Karine Blanchet CAN CAN
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL
Luca Appolloni ITA ITA Baoshun Zhao CHN CHN
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Sun Yanyan CHN CHN
Amedeo Cottone ITA ITA Eric Krieger AUT AUT
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Patrick Roberge CAN CAN
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA Aleksander Sorsak SLO SLO
Paola Postiglioni ITA ITA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Dario Romano ITA ITA Hun-Tae Kim KOR KOR
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Anja Von Rekowski GER GER
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Alex Smeets NED NED
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Mingxun Guan CHN CHN
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Jae-Gug Lee KOR KOR
Ronald Angus CAN CAN Javier Conga ESP ESP
Stewart Tanaka CAN CAN Makrem Ayed TUN TUN
Liu Liying CHN CHN Mona Tarseen EGY EGY
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Petru Anitoaie ROU ROU
Beáta Walczak POL POL Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Ferenc Arts NED NED Jun-Ho Jung KOR KOR
Linda Bakkenhoven NED NED Svetlana Bolshakova RUS RUS
Edwin Steringa NED NED Francesco Angelotti ITA ITA
Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS Cláudia Ah Quin POR POR
Danny Fagan AUS AUS Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Rebecca Sullivan AUS AUS Mariana Coconea ROU ROU
Gábor Szabó I AUS AUS Angel Karakitukov BUL BUL
Detlef Knorrek GER GER Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Ahmed Baly EGY EGY Nicola Galante ITA ITA
Laurent Calleja FRA FRA Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Hassene Djimili FRA FRA Stéphane Chretien CAN CAN
Robert Boulountof GRE GRE Scott Rice USA USA
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Eszter Jánosi HUN HUN
Ernst Laraque HAI HAI Sang-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Joseph Felton USA USA
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Stephen Corkin NZL NZL
Miklós Illyés HUN HUN Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Jagbir Singh IND IND
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Botond Tölgyesi HUN HUN Djamel Bouras FRA FRA
Sean Sullivan IRL IRL Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Cieran Ward NIR NIR Darren Fagan AUS AUS
Najib Aga IND IND Husan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Cosmin Bocsa ROU ROU
Federico Cainero ITA ITA Davor Vlaskovac GER GER
Alberto Cosson ITA ITA Ahmed El Sayed EGY EGY
Christiana Frasson ITA ITA Azucena Verde ESP ESP
Francesco Giorgi ITA ITA Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Vincenzo Magro ITA ITA Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY
Monica Minniti ITA ITA Mariela Spacek AUT AUT
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Anne Marie Pepper AUS AUS
Felice Quarticelli ITA ITA Frankie Serrano AUS AUS
Johnny Volpe ITA ITA Nickolay Nikiforov BEL BEL
Daniel Gowing NZL NZL Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Marko Sentic CRO CRO
Gernot Wenzel AUT AUT Pedro Caravana POR POR
Alexandre Cavalleri POR POR Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Violeta Sallay ROU ROU
Nuno Ramos POR POR Marzio Gobbi ITA ITA
Sandra Saiote POR POR Leila Takouki TUN TUN
Paulo Simão POR POR Dmitar Manchev BUL BUL
Tinav Akhmedov RUS RUS Peter Schlatter GER GER
Elena Guseva RUS RUS Jana Zavacka SVK SVK
Viktoria Kazunina RUS RUS Doris Pöllhuber AUT AUT
Elina Novgorodtseva RUS RUS Julie Bouchard CAN CAN
Damjan Petek SLO SLO Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Jose Cabas ESP ESP Mojmir Kovac SLO SLO
Carlos Torres ESP ESP Mohamed Louhichi TUN TUN
Slim Agrebi TUN TUN Ralf Koser GER GER
Hassen Moussa TUN TUN Erez Deerassi ISR ISR
Sang-Hak Lee KOR KOR Juan Gonzalez GUA GUA
Martina Eriksson SWE SWE Nora Hassan EGY EGY
Anna-Maria Jalonen SWE SWE Narelle Hill AUS AUS
Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO
Håkan Olausson SWE SWE Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Johan Thörsman SWE SWE Dae-Sung Kwak KOR KOR
Károly Korbel HUN HUN Maarten Arens NED NED
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS Daniel Lascau GER GER
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Arzu Karaagac TUR TUR Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Péter Toncs HUN HUN Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Yasser Ibrahim EGY EGY Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Constantin Florescu ROU ROU Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB
Abdulaziz Celik TUR TUR Ilia Iliev BUL BUL
Vinka Radovic SRB SRB Enas El Amah EGY EGY
Maia Nikolova BUL BUL Morimi Ogasawara JPN JPN
Ivan Oberan CRO CRO Young-Ho Han KOR KOR
José Fernández Portal ESP ESP Raimundo Fortunato BRA BRA
Celita Schutz USA USA Elna Schminke GER GER
David Williams USA USA Fredrik Norén SWE SWE
Poonan Chopra IND IND Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS
Hao Yi CHN CHN Pablo Covals BRA BRA
Yashpal Solanki IND IND Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Iskander Hachicha TUN TUN Milos Petrovic SRB SRB
Dorel Rumega ROU ROU Francesco Stellino ITA ITA
Sangeeta Mehta IND IND Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Nikola Napica CRO CRO Patrick Reiter AUT AUT
Valeria Canè ITA ITA Simona Richter ROU ROU
Cristian Tifra ROU ROU István Gulyas HUN HUN
Liliana Ciotir ROU ROU Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Andrea Stoppa ITA ITA Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Gabriel Senecal CAN CAN Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB
Marek Legien POL POL Jae-Chan Bae KOR KOR
Toshie Kato JPN JPN Brigitte Lastrade CAN CAN
Nenad Mihailovich SRB SRB Michel Almeida POR POR
Donka Hristova BUL BUL Mieko Shibuya JPN JPN
Tarek Baly EGY EGY Ugur Tavukcu TUR TUR
Duaii Tarer EGY EGY Enio Kanayama BRA BRA
Sonbay Gultekin TUR TUR Iakim Rankov BUL BUL
Daikiang Lin CHN CHN Hrvoje Filipan CRO CRO
Satish Kumar IND IND Edi Bajurin CRO CRO
Yasmin El Said EGY EGY Raoudha Chaari TUN TUN
Kwang Yeul Ko KOR KOR Chris Palmer AUS AUS
Ludovic Bimont FRA FRA Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
1/32
Edwin Steringa NED NED Frixos Raidos GRE GRE
Najib Aga IND IND Gregor Brod SLO SLO
Mordachai Green ISR ISR Stewart Tanaka CAN CAN
Joaquín Ruíz ESP ESP Miklós Illyés HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday