European Championship for Clubs Cheboksary - Event
Date: | 6 Nov 2010 - 6 Nov 2010 |
---|---|
Place: | Cheboksary, Russia |
Type: | European Championships for Clubs |
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Results men
U66 | ||
1 | Alim Gadanov | RUS |
1 | Musa Mogushkov | RUS |
2 | Jérémy Cadoux Duc | FRA |
2 | Mathias Chauvet | FRA |
2 | Edouard Gingrean | FRA |
2 | David Larose | FRA |
3 | Andreas Mitterfellner | AUT |
3 | Sebastian Seidl | GER |
3 | Georgii Zantaraia | UKR |
3 | Gerhard Zeitler | GER |
3 | Ulugbek Norkobilov | UZB |
3 | Yavuz Yarali | TUR |
U73 | ||
1 | Mansur Isaev | RUS |
1 | Batradz Kaytmazov | RUS |
2 | Laurent Emilien | FRA |
2 | Mohamed Riad | FRA |
3 | Stefan Kneitinger | GER |
3 | João Pina | POR |
3 | Fabian Seidlmeier | GER |
3 | Attila Ungvari | HUN |
3 | Miklós Ungvári | HUN |
3 | Christopher Voelk | GER |
3 | Ömer Faruk Demirci | TUR |
3 | Mirali Sharipov | UZB |
U81 | ||
1 | Sirazhudin Magomedov | RUS |
1 | Ivan Nifontov | RUS |
2 | Yann Benoit | FRA |
2 | Julian Kermarrec | FRA |
2 | Laurent Salomon | FRA |
3 | Ole Bischof | GER |
3 | Sven Maresch | GER |
3 | João Neto | POR |
3 | Ahmet Sari | TUR |
U90 | ||
1 | Kirill Denisov | RUS |
1 | Murat Gasiev | RUS |
2 | Ludovic Gobert | FRA |
2 | Justin Guillemin | FRA |
3 | Robert Dumke | GER |
3 | Florian Germroth | GER |
3 | Ilias Iliadis | GRE |
3 | Vadym Synyavsky | UKR |
3 | Burak Serbest | TUR |
O90 | ||
1 | Tagir Khaibulaev | RUS |
1 | Renat Saidov | RUS |
2 | Mehdi Kemouche | FRA |
2 | Maël Le Normand | FRA |
3 | Dominik Gerzer | GER |
3 | Lasha Gujejiani | GEO |
3 | Martin Oberndorfer | GER |
3 | Dimitri Peters | GER |
3 | Andreas Toelzer | GER |
3 | Stanislav Bondarenko | UKR |
referee | ||
9 | Oriano Cappellin | BEL |
9 | Vladimir Hnidka | CZE |
9 | Henk Plugge | NED |
9 | Franc Ocko | SLO |
Results women
Featured event
Cat. | Name |
---|---|
U66 | Alim Gadanov (RUS) |
U66 | Musa Mogushkov (RUS) |
U73 | Mansur Isaev (RUS) |
U73 | Batradz Kaytmazov (RUS) |
U81 | Sirazhudin Magomedov (RUS) |
U81 | Ivan Nifontov (RUS) |
U90 | Kirill Denisov (RUS) |
U90 | Viktor Semenov (RUS) |
O90 | Tagir Khaibulaev (RUS) |
O90 | Maxim Bryanov (RUS) |
Country | Gold |
---|---|
Russia | 10 |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!