European U20 Championships Samokov - Event

European U20 Championships Samokov

  • Date: 17 Sep 2010 - 19 Sep 2010
  • Place: Samokov, Bulgaria
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Kim Polling NED NED
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Janine Penders NED NED
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Giorgi Nozadze GEO GEO
Ensar Tama TUR TUR Roy Meyer NED NED
3/5
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Julian Kolein GER GER Lewis Keeble GBR GBR
Max Muensterberg GER GER Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Kristin Buessow GER GER Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Tobias Mol NED NED Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Hannes Conrad GER GER
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Yannick Claproth NED NED
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Sven Heinle GER GER Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Miriam Dunkel GER GER
Yana Pertseva RUS RUS Urska Urek SLO SLO
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Maxime Dufond FRA FRA
Myriem Samraoui FRA FRA Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Vincent Vallee FRA FRA Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Freya Dechastelain GBR GBR Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
1/2
Yannick Claproth NED NED Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Kim Polling NED NED Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Urska Urek SLO SLO Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Lewis Keeble GBR GBR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Miriam Dunkel GER GER
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Maxime Dufond FRA FRA
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Ensar Tama TUR TUR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Janine Penders NED NED
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Hannes Conrad GER GER
Roy Meyer NED NED Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Nozadze GEO GEO Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
5/7
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Kristin Buessow GER GER
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Julian Kolein GER GER
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Angela Mara ROU ROU
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Max Muensterberg GER GER Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR
Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU Freya Dechastelain GBR GBR
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Quentin Henrion FRA FRA Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Tia Berger GER GER
Tomás Costa POR POR Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Tobias Mol NED NED
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Yana Pertseva RUS RUS Kamila Wasek POL POL
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Vincent Vallee FRA FRA
Myriem Samraoui FRA FRA Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Sven Heinle GER GER
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Darina Abuladze GEO GEO Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
1/4
Yannick Claproth NED NED Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Janine Penders NED NED Kamila Wasek POL POL
Kim Polling NED NED Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Urska Urek SLO SLO
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Tomás Costa POR POR
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Myriem Samraoui FRA FRA
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Miriam Dunkel GER GER
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Roy Meyer NED NED
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Max Muensterberg GER GER Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Tobias Mol NED NED Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Julian Kolein GER GER
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Hannes Conrad GER GER
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Vadims Lando LAT LAT
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Maxime Dufond FRA FRA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Angela Mara ROU ROU
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Kristin Buessow GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Yana Pertseva RUS RUS
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Quentin Henrion FRA FRA Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Sven Heinle GER GER Ensar Tama TUR TUR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Tia Berger GER GER
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Freya Dechastelain GBR GBR
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Vincent Vallee FRA FRA Lewis Keeble GBR GBR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Lorand Samel ROU ROU
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Darina Abuladze GEO GEO Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Giorgi Nozadze GEO GEO Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR
1/8
Yannick Claproth NED NED Gert Maes BEL BEL
Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Janine Penders NED NED Tamara Lomidze GEO GEO
Kim Polling NED NED Mona Jacobsen NOR NOR
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Artem Bulyga UKR UKR Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO
Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Ivana Ljubinkovic SRB SRB
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Anna Bartole ITA ITA Darina Abuladze GEO GEO
Philip Graf GER GER Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED Angela Mara ROU ROU
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Karolina Talach POL POL
Marta Santos POR POR Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Leah Zink SUI SUI
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Nadine Thöny SUI SUI
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Rafael Cardoso POR POR
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Maud Gudelj BEL BEL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Sara Bozic SRB SRB
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Kay Van Rijn NED NED
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Linda Politi ITA ITA
Lorand Samel ROU ROU Kajetan Pintal POL POL
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Rebecca Conti ITA ITA
Simon Glockner GER GER Giorgi Nozadze GEO GEO
Julian Kolein GER GER Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE
Max Muensterberg GER GER Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Kristin Buessow GER GER Marine Erb FRA FRA
Tobias Mol NED NED Nikolaos Amvrosiadis GRE GRE
Szabolcs Gombár HUN HUN Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP ESP
Urska Urek SLO SLO Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Emily Dotzler GER GER
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Murat Dogan TUR TUR
Lewis Keeble GBR GBR Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Andre Seppa EST EST
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Farid Babayev AZE AZE
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR Matic Ovijac SLO SLO
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Nadezhda Kretova UKR UKR Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Quentin Henrion FRA FRA
Anastasia Nikolaeva RUS RUS Myriem Samraoui FRA FRA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Katja Senekovic SLO SLO
Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE Brandon Dodge GBR GBR
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Tom Schmit LUX LUX
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Jelena Dukic SRB SRB
Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Vladimir Gajic SRB SRB
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Marija Lepovic SRB SRB
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Kamila Wasek POL POL
Miriam Dunkel GER GER Andrea Garcia ESP ESP
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Hannes Conrad GER GER Primoz Marincic SLO SLO
Sven Heinle GER GER Vasil Doychinov BUL BUL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Cristian Nedelcu ROU ROU
Esma Dademir TUR TUR Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL
Tomás Costa POR POR Betkil Aphrasidze GEO GEO
Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA André Soares POR POR
Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Alan Betanov RUS RUS Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Marine Nikoghosyan BUL BUL
Yana Pertseva RUS RUS Nadiya Zheynova BUL BUL
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Helen Baltzidou GRE GRE
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Laia Talarn ESP ESP Urska Gracner SLO SLO
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Emil Sinkjaer DEN DEN
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Sofia Tsolani GRE GRE
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Julia Pohl GER GER
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Tomas Knapek CZE CZE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Christian Zachar AUT AUT
Maxime Dufond FRA FRA Veaceslav Plamadeala MDA MDA
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP
Maelle Di Cintio FRA FRA Eirini Sofroni GRE GRE
Vincent Vallee FRA FRA Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Ilya Asin BLR BLR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Bernhard Lang AUT AUT
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Noël Van 't End NED NED
Vadims Lando LAT LAT Mihail Portnoi MDA MDA
Jekaterina Bibika LAT LAT Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Andrea Kunitz GER GER Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Roy Meyer NED NED
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Cristina Matei ROU ROU
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Olena Kunytska UKR UKR Freya Dechastelain GBR GBR
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Milos Vukicevic SRB SRB
Albert Kostoev RUS RUS Ramiz Burdalić BIH BIH
Mikheil Narimanidze GEO GEO Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Artur Kroyan RUS RUS
Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA Antonia Mavridou GRE GRE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Ensar Tama TUR TUR Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Miriam Dunkel GER GER Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP
Gábor Vér HUN HUN David Kukovica SLO SLO
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Teona Sukhitashvili GEO GEO
1/16
Kay Van Rijn NED NED Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT
Anja Mayr AUT AUT Ivanna Ossinkina GER GER
Vadoud Balatkhanov FIN FIN Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Bram Crans NED NED Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Gili Cohen ISR ISR
Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Mirko Manojlovic MNE MNE
Martina Lo Giudice ITA ITA Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
András Vér HUN HUN Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE Evgeni Dimitrov BUL BUL
Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED Jodie Mullen GBR GBR
André Soares POR POR Mihalis Lilikin GRE GRE
Maxim Shitov GER GER Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Joshua Butler GBR GBR
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Khanym Guseinova AZE AZE
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Carina Gouveia POR POR
Emil Sinkjaer DEN DEN Marcin Gmurek POL POL
Katharina Taferner AUT AUT Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Leah Zink SUI SUI Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Julian Kolein GER GER Sotiris Charalambous CYP CYP
Max Muensterberg GER GER Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Gevorg Torosyan ARM ARM
Katja Senekovic SLO SLO Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Dusan Markovic SRB SRB
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR Dzmitry Lukashynski BLR BLR
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Shmagi Lagazauri GEO GEO
Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Melvin Schol NED NED
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA
Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR Madalin Bobeica ROU ROU
Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Christian Zachar AUT AUT Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Franjo Zadro BIH BIH
Rebecca Conti ITA ITA Aurora Shkoza ALB ALB
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Emily Dotzler GER GER Gergana Vatsova BUL BUL
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Ana Tuba SRB SRB
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA Kristjan Lleshi ALB ALB
Frederik Gourlay SWE SWE Todor Georgiev BUL BUL
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Mindaugas Lenciauskas LTU LTU
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Fabio Miranda ITA ITA
Matic Ovijac SLO SLO Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Florin Danes ROU ROU
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Tsimafei Yemelyanau BLR BLR
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Edgaras Sisimbajevas LTU LTU
Rafael Cardoso POR POR Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH
Damian Nasiadko POL POL Aris Bebriss LAT LAT
Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT Lewis Keeble GBR GBR
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Adem Redzhepov BUL BUL
Roy Meyer NED NED Ivan Čović CRO CRO
Noël Van 't End NED NED Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Joao Castro POR POR
Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU LTU Ensar Tama TUR TUR
Andre Seppa EST EST Marius Postnovas LTU LTU
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Miroslav Debreliev BUL BUL
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Thomas Schwarz GBR GBR
Paul Breitenbach HUN HUN Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Quentin Henrion FRA FRA
Sara Bozic SRB SRB Jekaterina Klinkova EST EST
Murat Dogan TUR TUR Ilias Alijev EST EST
Jelena Dukic SRB SRB Dragana Siljegovic BIH BIH
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Thomas Haminger AUT AUT
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Ilya Asin BLR BLR
Julia Pohl GER GER Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Artur Kroyan RUS RUS Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Mikheil Narimanidze GEO GEO Mihkel Joemagi EST EST
Ramiz Burdalić BIH BIH Dusan Hegedus SVK SVK
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA
Constantin Arpentin MDA MDA Primoz Marincic SLO SLO
Betkil Aphrasidze GEO GEO Piotr Plonski POL POL
Aneta Janczak POL POL Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Nicolas Papadopoulos GRE GRE Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Veaceslav Plamadeala MDA MDA Irodotos Kelpis CYP CYP
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Vincent Vallee FRA FRA
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Marco D’Alesio ITA ITA Gert Maes BEL BEL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Nikita Lopouhhov EST EST
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE