European Cadet Championships U17 Teplice - Event

European Cadet Championships U17 Teplice

  • Date: 2 Jul 2010 - 4 Jul 2010
  • Place: Teplice, Czech Republic
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Max De Vreeze NED NED Daniil Mileshkyn UKR UKR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Sarah Vogel GER GER
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Lisa Schneider GER GER Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP
Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS RUS Viktor Melenevskiy UKR UKR
Kurban Yakubov RUS RUS Javier Eizaguirre ESP ESP
Yevgeniy Velychko UKR UKR Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Marcin Gmurek POL POL
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
3/5
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Sarah Strohmayer AUT AUT
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Lilo Schultz NED NED Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Robin Gutsche GER GER Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Katrien Johnson BEL BEL Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS
Janina Beune GER GER Maider Palavecino ESP ESP
Sefa Gül TUR TUR Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR
Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Iznaur Abdulaev RUS RUS
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Olga Smolska UKR UKR
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Elena Zyukina RUS RUS
Hennrich Sildveer EST EST Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB
Vita Valnova BLR BLR Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Oleg Abaev RUS RUS
Seyda Ballioglu TUR TUR Jackie Groenen NED NED
Paul Elm GER GER Erik Máté HUN HUN
Gabriele Melegari ITA ITA Pavle Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Alexandru Bogdan ROU ROU Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Mikheil Mezurnishvili GEO GEO Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Tamazi Oniani GEO GEO Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
Marine Erb FRA FRA Giuseppina Macri I ITA ITA
Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Ekaterina Cretu MDA MDA Tamara Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Ushangi Gasitashvili GEO GEO Nicolas Damico ITA ITA
Ana Tuba SRB SRB Yvonne Odink NED NED
1/2
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR
Nicolas Damico ITA ITA Max De Vreeze NED NED
Giuseppina Macri I ITA ITA Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Nica Antonis BEL BEL Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Kurban Yakubov RUS RUS
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Maider Palavecino ESP ESP
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Pavle Kavtaradze GEO GEO
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS
Sarah Vogel GER GER Sarah Strohmayer AUT AUT
Elena Zyukina RUS RUS Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Lisa Schneider GER GER Yvonne Odink NED NED
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Ruth Barna ROU ROU
Tamara Djurdjevac MNE MNE Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Viktor Melenevskiy UKR UKR Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Daniil Mileshkyn UKR UKR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Jackie Groenen NED NED
Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS Marcin Gmurek POL POL
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP
Yevgeniy Velychko UKR UKR Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Javier Eizaguirre ESP ESP Erik Máté HUN HUN
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS RUS
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Iznaur Abdulaev RUS RUS
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
5/7
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Julia Oliva ESP ESP
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Robin Gutsche GER GER Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Antonia Mavridou GRE GRE
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Norbert Hencz HUN HUN
Katrien Johnson BEL BEL Amber Van der Hoff NED NED
Janina Beune GER GER Lola Tielemans BEL BEL
Sefa Gül TUR TUR Julian Izsak GER GER
Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH Philipp Galandi GER GER
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Hovhannes Aleksanyan ARM ARM
Anja Lunding DEN DEN Lilo Schultz NED NED
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Lizzy Coenraad NED NED
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Saray Padilla ESP ESP
Hennrich Sildveer EST EST Julian Pintaric AUT AUT
Vita Valnova BLR BLR Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Vitali Zianko BLR BLR
Seyda Ballioglu TUR TUR Dogmara Sagalova UKR UKR
Paul Elm GER GER Nikola Sreckovic BIH BIH
Gabriele Melegari ITA ITA Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Alexandru Bogdan ROU ROU Jakov Podrug CRO CRO
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Ninon Fontayne FRA FRA
Mikheil Mezurnishvili GEO GEO Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Tamazi Oniani GEO GEO Tuomas Halme FIN FIN
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Marine Erb FRA FRA Hannah Lewis GBR GBR
Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT Danylo Drygailo UKR UKR
Ekaterina Cretu MDA MDA Anastasia Matvienkova RUS RUS
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Oleksandr Kachalov UKR UKR
Ushangi Gasitashvili GEO GEO Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Ana Tuba SRB SRB Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
1/4
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Anja Lunding DEN DEN
Norbert Hencz HUN HUN Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Carla Ubasart ESP ESP
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT
Nicolas Damico ITA ITA Vitali Zianko BLR BLR
Giuseppina Macri I ITA ITA Amber Van der Hoff NED NED
Lola Tielemans BEL BEL Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Viktor Melenevskiy UKR UKR
Nuno Saraiva POR POR Alexandru Bogdan ROU ROU
Janina Beune GER GER Tamara Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Danylo Drygailo UKR UKR Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR
Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Lilo Schultz NED NED
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Nikola Sreckovic BIH BIH
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Ekaterina Cretu MDA MDA
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Iznaur Abdulaev RUS RUS
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU
Erik Máté HUN HUN Julian Pintaric AUT AUT
Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS RUS
Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP Hannah Lewis GBR GBR
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Sarah Vogel GER GER
Ninon Fontayne FRA FRA Nica Antonis BEL BEL
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Sefa Gül TUR TUR
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Gabriele Melegari ITA ITA
Elena Zyukina RUS RUS Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Lisa Schneider GER GER Julie Pierret FRA FRA
Hennrich Sildveer EST EST Javier Eizaguirre ESP ESP
Marcin Gmurek POL POL Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH
Borislava Damyanova BUL BUL Seyda Ballioglu TUR TUR
Vita Valnova BLR BLR Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Tuomas Halme FIN FIN
Antonia Mavridou GRE GRE Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Sarah Strohmayer AUT AUT Lizzy Coenraad NED NED
Julian Izsak GER GER Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Katrien Johnson BEL BEL
Jakov Podrug CRO CRO Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Max De Vreeze NED NED
Oleksandr Kachalov UKR UKR Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO
Daniil Mileshkyn UKR UKR Ushangi Gasitashvili GEO GEO
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Barbara Batizi HUN HUN
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Tobias Meier SUI SUI
Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS Philipp Galandi GER GER
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Marine Erb FRA FRA
Anastasia Matvienkova RUS RUS Maider Palavecino ESP ESP
Kurban Yakubov RUS RUS Paul Elm GER GER
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Ruth Barna ROU ROU Dogmara Sagalova UKR UKR
Yevgeniy Velychko UKR UKR Hovhannes Aleksanyan ARM ARM
Julia Oliva ESP ESP Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Yvonne Odink NED NED
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Mikheil Mezurnishvili GEO GEO Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE
Pavle Kavtaradze GEO GEO Robin Gutsche GER GER
Cristina Budescu MDA MDA Jackie Groenen NED NED
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Tamazi Oniani GEO GEO
Ana Tuba SRB SRB Melora Rosetta ITA ITA
1/8
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Kateryna Syrovatska UKR UKR
Norbert Hencz HUN HUN Armen Yekhiazaryan ARM ARM
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Viktorija Kozlova LTU LTU
Yvonne Odink NED NED Mihriban Öner TUR TUR
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Jamie Werink NED NED
Nicolas Damico ITA ITA Julian Stiebeling GER GER
Martina Greci ITA ITA Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Giuseppina Macri I ITA ITA Anastasiya Dzidzenka BLR BLR
Olivier Moens BEL BEL Vitali Zianko BLR BLR
Evi Vermandere BEL BEL Dogmara Sagalova UKR UKR
Lola Tielemans BEL BEL Maryia Reviaka BLR BLR
Katharina Pfeiffer GER GER Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Max De Vreeze NED NED Raymond Hovanisian FRA FRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Filip Stancel SVK SVK
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Caroline De Wit NED NED
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Natasa Simonkovic SRB SRB
Antonia Silaghi ROU ROU Lizzy Coenraad NED NED
Tobias Meier SUI SUI Hadis Ramic BIH BIH
Katrien Johnson BEL BEL Anna Porwol POL POL
Elza Dauti BEL BEL Sarah Strohmayer AUT AUT
Nica Antonis BEL BEL Violeta Gencheva BUL BUL
Janina Beune GER GER Diana Kiskel LTU LTU
Danylo Drygailo UKR UKR Bertalan Farkas ROU ROU
Alessandro De Luca ITA ITA Jakov Podrug CRO CRO
Maider Palavecino ESP ESP Gili Karni ISR ISR
Andrea Sebastian ESP ESP Kirsty Guest GBR GBR
Nenad Bogdanovic SRB SRB Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Sefa Gül TUR TUR Geoffrey Maes BEL BEL
Alexandra Pop ROU ROU Mihaela Bors MDA MDA
Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH Michael Korrel NED NED
Nikola Jeremic SRB SRB Henk Van Arnhem NED NED
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Keit Lutsar EST EST
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Ferdi Altin TUR TUR
Martin Végvári HUN HUN Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Markus Somp EST EST
Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Kyle Sweet GBR GBR
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Maryna Heryatovich BLR BLR
Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP Nora Gila HUN HUN
Ciro Busto ITA ITA Julian Pintaric AUT AUT
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Megane Mattei FRA FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Djordje Zivkovic SRB SRB
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Marta Habarta POL POL
Ninon Fontayne FRA FRA Tina Berger SUI SUI
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS Bartosz Dobranowski POL POL
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Phedias Konnaris CYP CYP
Sarah Vogel GER GER Veronika Buckova CZE CZE
Elena Zyukina RUS RUS Victoria Hansson SWE SWE
Zarina Babinyan RUS RUS Maja Rasinska POL POL
Lisa Schneider GER GER Nevena Todorovic BIH BIH
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Ilaria Fortini ITA ITA
Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR Lilo Schultz NED NED
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL David Klammert CZE CZE
Marcin Gmurek POL POL Sherali Nishanov ISR ISR
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Selin Gül TUR TUR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Antonia Mavridou GRE GRE
Vita Valnova BLR BLR Rebecca Pitt GBR GBR
Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU Dmitry Palatnik ISR ISR
Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR Andrej Zurovac BIH BIH
Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE Simon Tischhauser SUI SUI
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Erik Máté HUN HUN
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
David Tekic GER GER Tuomas Halme FIN FIN
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Glebs Talalujevs LAT LAT Saimonas Marcinkevicius LTU LTU
Olena Grytsenko UKR UKR Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Oleksandr Kachalov UKR UKR Luka Novakovic SRB SRB
Daniil Mileshkyn UKR UKR Seko Beslic MNE MNE
Olga Smolska UKR UKR Yoana Damyanova BUL BUL
Vladyslav Kalyuzhka UKR UKR Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO Anastasia Matvienkova RUS RUS
Seyda Ballioglu TUR TUR Shachar Lando ISR ISR
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Pawel Makarewicz POL POL
Iznaur Abdulaev RUS RUS Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Lucille Marino FRA FRA
Izmail Khamkhoev RUS RUS Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Iuliia Lianichenko RUS RUS Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Kurban Yakubov RUS RUS Kacper Kazimierowicz POL POL
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Jordy Bakkes NED NED
Philipp Galandi GER GER Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA
Paul Elm GER GER Adam Alasgarli AZE AZE
Isabell Pfeiffer GER GER Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Jakub Haban CZE CZE Luka Kuralt SLO SLO
Marie Holcakova CZE CZE Anja Lunding DEN DEN
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Pentti Suurhasko FIN FIN
Gabriele Melegari ITA ITA Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
Marta Rainero ITA ITA Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN
Albert Florea ROU ROU Nikola Sreckovic BIH BIH
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Yevgeniy Velychko UKR UKR Andrea Villari ITA ITA
Julia Oliva ESP ESP Elena Festican MDA MDA
Carla Ubasart ESP ESP Mathilda Wallén SWE SWE
Saray Padilla ESP ESP Marija Opačić SRB SRB
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Susanna Sairanen FIN FIN
Nazlican Kilic TUR TUR Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Firdevs Toprak TUR TUR Amber Van der Hoff NED NED
Hovhannes Aleksanyan ARM ARM Vladimir Horbel BLR BLR
Mikheil Mezurnishvili GEO GEO Stefan Mirkovic SRB SRB
Pavle Kavtaradze GEO GEO Mantas Adomavicius LTU LTU
Tamazi Oniani GEO GEO Matthew Kavanagh GBR GBR
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Gurban Gurbanov AZE AZE
Julie Pierret FRA FRA Valeria Davydkina RUS RUS
Marine Erb FRA FRA Tina Pestotnik SLO SLO
Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH Hannah Lewis GBR GBR
Nicolas Vella FRA FRA Julian Izsak GER GER
Emre Sanal FRA FRA Javier Eizaguirre ESP ESP
Magdalena Miller POL POL Tamara Djurdjevac MNE MNE
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS RUS
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Patrick Marxer SUI SUI
Mahammad Hushanov AZE AZE Alexandru Bogdan ROU ROU
Aleksandra Jablonska POL POL Lisa Schinkinger AUT AUT
Freya Dechastelain GBR GBR Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT
Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR Conall McGregor GBR GBR
Ushangi Gasitashvili GEO GEO Nemanja Nikolic II SRB SRB
Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Aleksejus Juvaciovas LTU LTU
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Michael Zeltner AUT AUT
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Ana Tuba SRB SRB Dajana Radman CRO CRO
Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM Robin Gutsche GER GER
Ekaterina Cretu MDA MDA Marketa Havliekova CZE CZE
Viktor Melenevskiy UKR UKR Bartlomiej Slowak POL POL
Hennrich Sildveer EST EST Karlo Nemsitsveridze GEO GEO
1/16
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Judita Petro LTU LTU
Norbert Hencz HUN HUN Ivan Raicevic MNE MNE
Jamie Werink NED NED Ioannis Panagiotidis GRE GRE
Diana Kiskel LTU LTU Melanie Emmelkamp NED NED
Olivier Moens BEL BEL Eerik Kouts EST EST
Lola Tielemans BEL BEL Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Robin Gutsche GER GER Anastasios Paschalis GRE GRE
Katharina Pfeiffer GER GER Roza Khachatryan ARM ARM
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Sandra Djaletic MNE MNE
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Jakub Bobuski CZE CZE
Reka Gyulai HUN HUN Gili Karni ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Natalia Czaplicka POL POL
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Michalis Kalanidis GRE GRE
Florian Droux SUI SUI Viktor Melenevskiy UKR UKR
Katrien Johnson BEL BEL Alexandra Klar GER GER
Arttu Määttä FIN FIN Nico Lerch SUI SUI
Nica Antonis BEL BEL Jade Lewis GBR GBR
Kyle Sweet GBR GBR Yuval Kalifa ISR ISR
Janina Beune GER GER Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Danylo Drygailo UKR UKR Valius Valvonis LTU LTU
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Mikheil Mezurnishvili GEO GEO
Maider Palavecino ESP ESP Ella Abdelmoumeni FRA FRA
Nicole Kaiser AUT AUT Tamara Silva SUI SUI
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Marie-Christin Scheff AUT AUT
Sefa Gül TUR TUR William Johnson GBR GBR
Fabiola Roma ITA ITA Ninon Fontayne FRA FRA
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Jelena Arnautović BIH BIH
László Tóth HUN HUN Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Mihaly Sétáló HUN HUN Nenad Bogdanovic SRB SRB
Krisztina Polyák HUN HUN Adela Jakubcova SVK SVK
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Anders Hvidkaer DEN DEN Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT
Anja Lunding DEN DEN Sonja Liber POL POL
Pawel Makarewicz POL POL Clemens Prentner AUT AUT
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS RUS David Hozak CZE CZE
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Szymon Pekala POL POL
Markus Weninger AUT AUT David Klammert CZE CZE
Julian Pintaric AUT AUT Davids Balahajevs LAT LAT
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Blaz Fekonja SLO SLO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Patryk Iwaszkiewicz POL POL
Robert Nicola CYP CYP Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Keit Lutsar EST EST Vasiliki Tsolani GRE GRE
Lauren Harris GBR GBR Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Jonas Björktorp SWE SWE
Marcin Gmurek POL POL Glebs Mihailovs LAT LAT
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Justina Valvonyte LTU LTU
Sara Bozic SRB SRB Magdalena Miller POL POL
Paraskevi Edirneli GRE GRE Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE Rodion Golod ISR ISR
Maja Rasinska POL POL Tereza Krcalova CZE CZE
Zoltan Farkas ROU ROU Oscar Pertelson EST EST
Nevena Todorovic BIH BIH Mariya-Magdalena Angelova BUL BUL
Hristian Hristozov BUL BUL Patryk Godek POL POL
Anita Beisskammer AUT AUT Selin Gül TUR TUR
Eetu Laaksonen FIN FIN Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO
Adrian Gutbell GER GER Pentti Suurhasko FIN FIN
Milica Nikolic SRB SRB Megane Mattei FRA FRA
Mihajlo Mihajlovic SRB SRB Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE
David Tekic GER GER Menno Kok NED NED
Simon Tischhauser SUI SUI Crispin Rotari MDA MDA
Jakov Podrug CRO CRO Fylios Avgousti CYP CYP
Jan Pravda CZE CZE Javier Eizaguirre ESP ESP
Minas Madoyan ARM ARM Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Vladimir Horbel BLR BLR Ioannis Moschovis GRE GRE
Alina Marozava BLR BLR Natasa Simonkovic SRB SRB
Oleksandr Kachalov UKR UKR Mikael Özerler TUR TUR
Oleksandra Palagicheva UKR UKR Katja Rigelnik SLO SLO
Vladyslav Kalyuzhka UKR UKR Remo Villanello FIN FIN
Dajana Radman CRO CRO Tatiana Pintescu MDA MDA
Oleg Abaev RUS RUS Ante Barac CRO CRO
Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS RUS Christos Kaouranis CYP CYP
Olga Pashina RUS RUS Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Dmitry Zuev RUS RUS Martin Cesnak SVK SVK
Philipp Galandi GER GER Justas Grimalauskas LTU LTU
Isabell Pfeiffer GER GER Aygun Mammadova AZE AZE
Lisa Schinkinger AUT AUT Donata Raizyte LTU LTU
Ivan Grubic CRO CRO Michael Korrel NED NED
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Severin Luethi SUI SUI
Bela Moczar HUN HUN Max De Vreeze NED NED
Christian Comotti ITA ITA Luka Novakovic SRB SRB
Matteo Medves ITA ITA Deflyn Bakker NED NED
Gabriele Melegari ITA ITA Steffen Wagner AUT AUT
Melora Rosetta ITA ITA Ines Schumacher SUI SUI
Mantas Adomavicius LTU LTU Declan Byrne GBR GBR
Aleksejus Juvaciovas LTU LTU Thomas Lang AUT AUT
Alexandru Bogdan ROU ROU Denys Mashchenko UKR UKR
Albert Florea ROU ROU Iuri Semichin MDA MDA
Lorena Podelenczki ROU ROU Andreia Zeferino POR POR
Tina Berger SUI SUI Lejla Sejdinovic BIH BIH
Yevgeniy Velychko UKR UKR Joey De Goede NED NED
Marcos Nadal ESP ESP Samuel Hall GBR GBR
Victor Atarés ESP ESP Viktar Larchanka BLR BLR
Carla Ubasart ESP ESP Ana Pereira POR POR
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Do Velema NED NED
Ferdi Altin TUR TUR Jeroen Nelis BEL BEL
Hovhannes Aleksanyan ARM ARM Ruslans Gribula LAT LAT
Tamazi Oniani GEO GEO Nikita Voloshins LAT LAT
Yan Fabre FRA FRA Jordy Bakkes NED NED
Brice Albenque FRA FRA Tuomas Halme FIN FIN
Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Ekaterina Cretu MDA MDA Ivana Rikalo BIH BIH
Seyran Sahakyan ARM ARM Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Andrea Moravcova CZE CZE
Robin Corrado FRA FRA Tobias Windbichler AUT AUT
Huseyn Rahimli AZE AZE Jovan Prolic BIH BIH
Ushangi Gasitashvili GEO GEO Pavlos Gogousis GRE GRE
Mina Ljeskovic MNE MNE Mathilda Wallén SWE SWE
Yuval Mor ISR ISR Violeta Gencheva BUL BUL
Mariam Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Valeriu Bordeianu MDA MDA Djordje Zivkovic SRB SRB
Nikola Veleski MKD MKD Bertalan Farkas ROU ROU
Bartosz Dobranowski POL POL Robert Sabo SRB SRB
Alexander Raskopine ISR ISR Michael Zeltner AUT AUT
Vladimir Stojanoski MKD MKD Patrick Marxer SUI SUI
Dmitry Palatnik ISR ISR Nedzad Majstorovic BIH BIH
Conall McGregor GBR GBR Sten Alvar Sadam EST EST
Alexandros Gkourtziev GRE GRE Sherali Nishanov ISR ISR
Maxim Strechi MDA MDA Julian Stiebeling GER GER
Elliot Schilke SWE SWE Murat Bektas TUR TUR
Dominic Laing GBR GBR Raymond Hovanisian FRA FRA
Iskandar Talishinski AZE AZE Nicolas Vella FRA FRA
Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS RUS Hagai Zentner ISR ISR
Sérgio Teles POR POR Artavazd Hovsepyan ARM ARM
Andrej Zurovac BIH BIH Kajan Kuka KOS KOS
Mahammad Hushanov AZE AZE Theofylaktos Angelidis GRE GRE