European Championships Vienna - Event

European Championships Vienna

  • Date: 22 Apr 2010 - 24 Apr 2010
  • Place: Vienna, Austria
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Henk Grol NED NED
João Pina POR POR Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Anett Breitenbach HUN HUN Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
3/5
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA   
Telma Monteiro POR POR Juul Franssen NED NED
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Linda Bolder ISR ISR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Loic Korval FRA FRA Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Vera Koval RUS RUS
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Elio Verde ITA ITA
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
1/2
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Barna Bor HUN HUN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL João Pina POR POR
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Henk Grol NED NED Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Anett Breitenbach HUN HUN Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Juul Franssen NED NED Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Vera Koval RUS RUS
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
5/7
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Iljana Marzok GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Kitty Bravik NED NED
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Milan Randl SVK SVK
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Linda Bolder ISR ISR Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Loic Korval FRA FRA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
1/4
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Barna Bor HUN HUN
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Loic Korval FRA FRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Iljana Marzok GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Guillaume Elmont NED NED
João Pina POR POR Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Elio Verde ITA ITA
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Henk Grol NED NED Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Telma Monteiro POR POR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Anett Breitenbach HUN HUN Linda Bolder ISR ISR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Juul Franssen NED NED Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Vera Koval RUS RUS Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
1/8
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Zuzana Krisandova SVK SVK
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Angel Parra ESP ESP
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Julia Bezko EST EST
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Leandra Freitas POR POR
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Dragana Golovic SRB SRB
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Dex Elmont NED NED João Pina POR POR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Drazen Subotic BIH BIH
Birgit Ente NED NED Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Biljana Mrda BIH BIH
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Irina Savcenco MDA MDA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Katrine Hofstad NOR NOR
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Henk Grol NED NED Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Barna Bor HUN HUN Rupert Riess AUT AUT
Ana Cachola POR POR Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Milica Bigovic MNE MNE
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Michaela Baschin GER GER Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Tina Dedic MNE MNE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Milan Randl SVK SVK Milos Lekic MNE MNE
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Colin Oates GBR GBR
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Marie Muller LUX LUX
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Anett Breitenbach HUN HUN Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR László Burján HUN HUN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Hannah Brueck GER GER
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Linda Bolder ISR ISR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Loic Korval FRA FRA Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Yulia Ryzhova RUS RUS
David Asumbani GEO GEO Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Juhan Mettis EST EST
Assunta Galeone ITA ITA Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Sven Maresch GER GER
Elio Verde ITA ITA Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Marian Halas ROU ROU
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Emina Sainovic MNE MNE
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Juul Franssen NED NED
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Octavian Nacu MDA MDA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Iljana Marzok GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Robert Kopiske GER GER
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Walter Facente ITA ITA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Nadine Pichler AUT AUT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN David Papaux SUI SUI
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Mihailo Vlahovic MNE MNE
Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL Daniel Williams GBR GBR
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Marta Kuban POL POL
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Stanislav Cernega MDA MDA
David Alarza ESP ESP Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Joana Ramos POR POR Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED James Millar GBR GBR
Dex Elmont NED NED Costel Danculea ROU ROU
Pénélope Popi Stavrinou CYP CYP Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Lukasz Koleśnik POL POL Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Henk Grol NED NED Christos Keletzian GRE GRE
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Pavol Kubena SVK SVK
Barna Bor HUN HUN Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Kostadin Topalov BUL BUL
Cornelius Dudnic MDA MDA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Milan Randl SVK SVK Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE João Pina POR POR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Diogo César POR POR Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Tomislav Vucak CRO CRO
Romain Buffet FRA FRA Mirko Kaiser LIE LIE
Vladimir Starcencov MDA MDA Angel Parra ESP ESP
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Sven Maresch GER GER Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Elio Verde ITA ITA Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Antti Virta FIN FIN
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Igor Tatar MNE MNE
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Christopher Voelk GER GER Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Valentin Radu ROU ROU
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA
Valentina Schauer AUT AUT Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Robert Kopiske GER GER Radomir Stojanović BIH BIH
Damian Waser SUI SUI Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Marian Halas ROU ROU Vanco Sarafov MKD MKD
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR David Tsokouris GRE GRE
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Albert Techov LTU LTU
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Levente Ledényi HUN HUN
Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Octavian Nacu MDA MDA
Juhan Mettis EST EST Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Michal Krpálek CZE CZE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Stefan Pejovic MNE MNE
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Nikolaos Mouzenidis GRE GRE David Papaux SUI SUI
Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE László Burján HUN HUN
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Milan Disovic SRB SRB Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Aleksandar Georgiev BUL BUL Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Result City Date
2Tokyo3 Dec
3The Hague19 Nov
1Almere1 Oct
5Budapest2 Sep
2Minsk23 Jul

Judo birthday