Dutch Open 's-Hertogenbosch - Event

Dutch Open 's-Hertogenbosch

  • Date: 5 Apr 1997 - 6 Apr 1997
  • Place: ‘s-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Edith Bosch NED NED
Inge Clement BEL BEL Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Jessica Gal NED NED
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Patrick Nebhuth GER GER
Johan Laats BEL BEL Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Karine Petit FRA FRA
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
3/5
Arshak Dabaghian NED NED Edwin Steringa NED NED
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Mark Huizinga NED NED Maarten Arens NED NED
Dennis Meijer NED NED Nelson Brás POR POR
Tamara Meijer NED NED Paula Saldanha POR POR
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Ann Simons BEL BEL Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Pedro Caravana POR POR
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Julian Davies GBR GBR
Kate Howey GBR GBR Silvia Henriques POR POR
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Artur Kejza POL POL Roy Poels NED NED
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Nicola Galante ITA ITA
Ben Sonnemans NED NED György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Ursula Langeveld NED NED Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Barbara Dohmen GER GER Katarina Walta GER GER
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Dirk Radszat GER GER
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Antoine Haefkens NED NED
Keith Davis GBR GBR Eric Fauroux FRA FRA
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Ralf Akoto GER GER
Vladimir Kravchuk RUS RUS Ralf Koser GER GER
Angela Valles COL COL Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Karine Rambault FRA FRA
Jessica Gal NED NED Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Antoine Haefkens NED NED
Jessica van der Spil NED NED Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Ralf Koser GER GER
Inge Clement BEL BEL Paula Saldanha POR POR
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
Dirk Radszat GER GER Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Pedro Caravana POR POR
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Karine Petit FRA FRA Katarina Walta GER GER
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA Nelson Brás POR POR
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Roy Poels NED NED
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Edwin Steringa NED NED Johan Laats BEL BEL
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Maarten Arens NED NED
Julian Davies GBR GBR Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Patrick Nebhuth GER GER
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Silvia Henriques POR POR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Nicola Galante ITA ITA
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Csaba Gera HUN HUN
5/7
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Arshak Dabaghian NED NED Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Mark Huizinga NED NED Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Tamara Meijer NED NED Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Audry Coppens NED NED
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Sandra Wurm GER GER Barbara Dohmen GER GER
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Patrick De Poorter BEL BEL
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Chantal van Gestel NED NED
Andrea Berti BRA BRA Ann Simons BEL BEL
Artur Kejza POL POL Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Ursula Langeveld NED NED Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Carly Dixon AUS AUS Kate Howey GBR GBR
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Marika Haanpää FIN FIN Cindy Sneevliet NED NED
César Nicola POR POR Dennis Meijer NED NED
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Ralf Akoto GER GER
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Koen van Nol NED NED
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Erik Gizur HUN HUN
Keith Davis GBR GBR Dennis van der Veldt NED NED
Vladimir Kravchuk RUS RUS Pieter Heerma NED NED
Angela Valles COL COL Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
9/12
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA
Audry Coppens NED NED Francisca Casco ESP ESP
Arshak Dabaghian NED NED Patrick Klas NED NED
Tamara Meijer NED NED Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Erik Gizur HUN HUN
Koen van Nol NED NED Gonçalo Farinha POR POR
Miriam Polak NED NED Ann Simons BEL BEL
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Mark Huizinga NED NED
Ingrid Herman BEL BEL Kate Howey GBR GBR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Patricia Kalsbeek NED NED
Ralf Akoto GER GER Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Maria Villar ESP ESP
Sandra Wurm GER GER Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Scarlet van der Toolen NED NED
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Sandra Godinho POR POR
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Artur Kejza POL POL Alex Smeets NED NED
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Africa Saiz ESP ESP
Chantal van Gestel NED NED Tanja Muenzinger GER GER
Ursula Langeveld NED NED Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Marco Oord NED NED Patrick De Poorter BEL BEL
Silvia Winters NED NED Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Carly Dixon AUS AUS Olga Serikova RUS RUS
Gunhild Einecke GER GER Angela Valles COL COL
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS
Stine Lastein NOR NOR Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Emilia Costa POR POR Barbara Dohmen GER GER
César Nicola POR POR Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Marcio Varejao BRA BRA
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Filip Zafouk CZE CZE Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
David Moret SUI SUI Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Jessica Westberg SWE SWE
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI René Sporleder GER GER
Keith Davis GBR GBR Mogens Eiensbohr DEN DEN
Péter Büki HUN HUN Dennis Meijer NED NED
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Vladimir Kravchuk RUS RUS Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Pavel Stolbov TKM TKM Dennis van der Veldt NED NED
Joseph Felton USA USA Pieter Heerma NED NED
Mathias Peterson SWE SWE Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
13/16
Arshak Dabaghian NED NED Serazhudin Omarov RUS RUS
Patrick van Loon NED NED Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Marco Oord NED NED Taro Tan CAN CAN
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Ricardo Pedroso POR POR Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Luis Araujo POR POR
Petr Lacina CZE CZE Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Filip Zafouk CZE CZE István Csehi HUN HUN
Johan Thörsman SWE SWE Koen van Nol NED NED
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Michelangelo Della Vecchia SUI SUI Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Jacqueline Koolen NED NED
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL César Nicola POR POR
Luciano Giovinazzo ITA ITA Mathias Peterson SWE SWE
István Szemler HUN HUN Artur Kejza POL POL
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Ralf Akoto GER GER
17/20
Dario Romano ITA ITA Alexis Landais FRA FRA
1/4
Maarten Arens NED NED Tim Pedus BEL BEL
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Karine Petit FRA FRA
Antoine Haefkens NED NED Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS
Mark Huizinga NED NED Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Sandra Godinho POR POR
Patrick Klas NED NED Dirk Radszat GER GER
Jessica Gal NED NED Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Dennis Meijer NED NED Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL
Roy Poels NED NED Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Cindy Sneevliet NED NED Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Patricia Kalsbeek NED NED
Ralf Koser GER GER Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Patrick Nebhuth GER GER Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Katarina Walta GER GER Africa Saiz ESP ESP
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Ann Simons BEL BEL
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Silvia Henriques POR POR
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Paula Saldanha POR POR
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Pieter Heerma NED NED
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Irina Pavlenina RUS RUS
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Francisca Casco ESP ESP
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Maria Villar ESP ESP
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Jessica Westberg SWE SWE
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Mogens Eiensbohr DEN DEN
Edwin Steringa NED NED René Sporleder GER GER
Dennis van der Veldt NED NED György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN
Johan Laats BEL BEL Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Barbara Dohmen GER GER Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Alex Smeets NED NED
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Inge Clement BEL BEL
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Marika Haanpää FIN FIN Jessica van der Spil NED NED
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Pawel Sitarsky POL POL
Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Gonçalo Farinha POR POR
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Marcio Varejao BRA BRA
Nelson Brás POR POR Patrick De Poorter BEL BEL
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Artur Bodziacki POL POL
Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN Julian Davies GBR GBR
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Eric Despezelle FRA FRA
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Erik Gizur HUN HUN Pedro Caravana POR POR
Olga Serikova RUS RUS Edith Bosch NED NED
Angela Valles COL COL Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
1/8
Nicky Boontje NED NED Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Edith Bosch NED NED Carly Dixon AUS AUS
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Maddalena Sorrentino ITA ITA
Antoine Haefkens NED NED Tamás Kovács HUN HUN
Winfried Holthuizen NED NED Alexey Mayorov RUS RUS
Dennis Meijer NED NED Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Pedro Caravana POR POR
Koen van Nol NED NED Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Mathias Peterson SWE SWE
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Sandra Wurm GER GER
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Anne Sjö-Herlenius SWE SWE
David Bober BEL BEL Erik Gizur HUN HUN
Inge Clement BEL BEL Silvia Winters NED NED
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Scarlet van der Toolen NED NED
Heidi Rakels BEL BEL Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Ann Simons BEL BEL Veronika Alyabieva RUS RUS
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Ursula Langeveld NED NED
Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Patrick Nebhuth GER GER Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Andrea Neumaier GER GER Olga Serikova RUS RUS
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Péter Olláry HUN HUN
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Joyce Heron GBR GBR Miriam Polak NED NED
Kate Howey GBR GBR Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Ralf Akoto GER GER
Karine Rambault FRA FRA Ingrid Herman BEL BEL
Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA Patrícia Nagy HUN HUN
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Miriam Campiotti ITA ITA Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Nicola Galante ITA ITA Joseph Felton USA USA
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Tamara Meijer NED NED
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Audry Coppens NED NED
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Almudena Lopez ESP ESP
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Johan Laats BEL BEL
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Andrea Berti BRA BRA S Gabri-Gomez NED NED
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Jacqueline Koolen NED NED
Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Artur Bodziacki POL POL Alexander Grubner SUI SUI
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Marcio Varejao BRA BRA
Rafal Kubacki POL POL M. Dulamjav MGL MGL
Pawel Sitarsky POL POL Alexey Utenin RUS RUS
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Katarina Walta GER GER
Chantal van Gestel NED NED Pernilla Andersson SWE SWE
Pieter Heerma NED NED Carlos Amores ESP ESP
Alex Smeets NED NED Fernando González I ESP ESP
Yvonne Mitchell AUS AUS Jessica Westberg SWE SWE
Pascal Breyer BEL BEL Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Allan Trampedach DEN DEN Gonçalo Farinha POR POR
Gunhild Einecke GER GER Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Margot Dousi NED NED
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Artur Kejza POL POL
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Mark Huizinga NED NED
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Soïzic Pallancher FRA FRA Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Steven Hill AUS AUS
Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA René Sporleder GER GER
István Csehi HUN HUN Maarten Arens NED NED
Bernadett Domonkos HUN HUN Patricia Kalsbeek NED NED
Anna Lámfalusy HUN HUN Sabine Tisserand FRA FRA
Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN Roy Poels NED NED
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL
Stine Lastein NOR NOR Silvia Henriques POR POR
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS
Nelson Brás POR POR Taro Tan CAN CAN
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Karine Petit FRA FRA
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Emilia Costa POR POR Cheryle Peel GBR GBR
César Nicola POR POR Julian Davies GBR GBR
Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS Barbara Dohmen GER GER
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Paula Saldanha POR POR
Francisca Casco ESP ESP Monika Kurath SUI SUI
Africa Saiz ESP ESP Brigitte Taennler SUI SUI
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Jessica Gal NED NED
David Moret SUI SUI Eric Despezelle FRA FRA
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Edwin Steringa NED NED
Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
György Kosztolánczy HUN HUN Pavel Stolbov TKM TKM
Keith Davis GBR GBR Nicolas Gill CAN CAN
Mogens Eiensbohr DEN DEN Martin van den Berg NED NED
Michael Lambert BEL BEL Dennis van der Veldt NED NED
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Maria Villar ESP ESP Anita van Zeijl NED NED
Luis Araujo POR POR Martin Grasmueck GER GER
Péter Büki HUN HUN Thierry Peersmans BEL BEL
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Ralf Koser GER GER
Konrád Dallos HUN HUN Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Gyorgi Danka HUN HUN Adrian Cordon MDA MDA
Harri Honkanen FIN FIN Sergey Ignatiev RUS RUS
Cezary Kozlowski POL POL Patrick Klas NED NED
Serazhudin Omarov RUS RUS Dirk Radszat GER GER
Alicia Diaz ESP ESP Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Vladimir Kravchuk RUS RUS Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA
Angela Valles COL COL Joan van Havezaat NED NED
Dániel Polacsko HUN HUN Patrick De Poorter BEL BEL
1/16
Nicky Boontje NED NED Tamara Zoellig SUI SUI
Lars Bosman NED NED David Moret SUI SUI
Kyra Gerritsjans NED NED Tatyana Bogomyakova RUS RUS
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Yulia Volos RUS RUS
Antoine Haefkens NED NED Michelangelo Della Vecchia SUI SUI
Ferry Hendriks NED NED Konrád Dallos HUN HUN
Winfried Holthuizen NED NED Cleber Hebara BRA BRA
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Péter Büki HUN HUN
Dennis Meijer NED NED Igor Zhuchkov RUS RUS
Vincent van Kalken NED NED Emilio Citro ITA ITA
Koen van Nol NED NED Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Luciano Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Roy Poels NED NED Petr Lacina CZE CZE
Gerasime Khabuliani NED NED Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
David Bober BEL BEL G. Fabbri SMR SMR
Philippe Bulcke BEL BEL Marcel Bosse NED NED
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Ralf Akoto GER GER Morten Schiotz NOR NOR
Dirk Radszat GER GER Arshak Dabaghian NED NED
Manuel Armitano FRA FRA Maxim Novolotsky RUS RUS
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Alexey Sidorenko RUS RUS
Lamberto Raffi ITA ITA Edelmar Branco Zanol BRA BRA
Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA G. Zderea MDA MDA
Fernando González I ESP ESP Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Oscar Lopez ESP ESP
Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA Andrea Neumaier GER GER
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Ziggy Tabacznik NED NED
Ney Uchida BRA BRA Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Taro Tan CAN CAN Georgi Kesherashvili SUI SUI
Sylwester Gawel POL POL Mark Huizinga NED NED
Artur Kejza POL POL Rob Stoppelenburg NED NED
Pawel Korycki POL POL Harri Honkanen FIN FIN
Dino Gemin NED NED César Nicola POR POR
Mark van der Ham NED NED Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Ruszgar Isleyen NED NED Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Christiaan Metzon NED NED Dániel Polacsko HUN HUN
Marco Oord NED NED Nelson Brás POR POR
Alex Smeets NED NED Patrick Roberge CAN CAN
Johan Laats BEL BEL Patrick van Loon NED NED
René Sporleder GER GER Maarten van Rooy NED NED
Ryan Birch GBR GBR István Szemler HUN HUN
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Jean-Pierre Debans FRA FRA Keith Davis GBR GBR
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Henrik Hanzel HUN HUN
Eric Fauroux FRA FRA Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Jean-Luc Las FRA FRA Pascal Breyer BEL BEL
Alvaro Paseyro URU URU Evgeny Karpukhin RUS RUS
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Johan Thörsman SWE SWE
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Ricardo Pedroso POR POR Edwin Steringa NED NED
Garri Aivazyan RUS RUS Alex Fabry BEL BEL
Peter Jákl CZE CZE Patrick Nebhuth GER GER
Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Filip Zafouk CZE CZE Maarten Arens NED NED
Olivier Schmutz SUI SUI Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Lars Maagaard DEN DEN
Robert Zaczkiewicz POL POL Julian Davies GBR GBR
Martin Grasmueck GER GER Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Simon Moss GBR GBR
Nuno Delgado POR POR Patrick Klas NED NED
Peter Huber SUI SUI István Csehi HUN HUN
Patrick Hugener SUI SUI Csaba Szabó I HUN HUN
Cezary Kozlowski POL POL Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Valeriano Esteban ESP ESP Michael Lambert BEL BEL
Mateusz Michalek POL POL Konstantin Butenin RUS RUS
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Gavin Kelly AUS AUS R. Righi SMR SMR
Steven Hill AUS AUS Lars Huizinga NED NED
Thilo Pachmann SUI SUI Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Manuel Canti SMR SMR Pasi Luukkainen FIN FIN
Angela Valles COL COL Séverine Buerki SUI SUI
Jason Goddard AUS AUS Vladimir Kravchuk RUS RUS
Nick Bernyck AUS AUS Marcello Novais SWE SWE
Klemens Goeldi SUI SUI Luis Araujo POR POR
1/32
Jaroslaw Lewandowski POL POL Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Bronislaw Wolkowicz POL POL Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Krisztián Tölgyesi HUN HUN Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Boldbaatar Khalium MGL MGL Dario Romano ITA ITA
Ricardo Pedroso POR POR Robert Hepper CAN CAN
Cezary Kozlowski POL POL Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Marek Motlicek CZE CZE Gareth Knight NZL NZL
Marco Morais POR POR Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday