European Games Baku - Event
Date: 25 Jun 2015 - 27 Jun 2015
Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
Type: European Championships
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Loic Korval FRA FRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Birgit Ente NED NED
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Telma Monteiro POR POR Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Nikola Gusic MNE MNE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Dex Elmont NED NED Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Sven Maresch GER GER
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Ana Cachola POR POR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Martyna Trajdos GER GER
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Juul Franssen NED NED
Kim Polling NED NED Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Henk Grol NED NED
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Roy Meyer NED NED Or Sasson ISR ISR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
1/8
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Colin Oates GBR GBR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Noa Minsker ISR ISR
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Leandra Freitas POR POR
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Cristina Budescu MDA MDA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Reka Pupp HUN HUN
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Larisa Florian AZE AZE Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Birgit Ente NED NED
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Viola Waechter GER GER
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR David Larose FRA FRA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Elio Verde ITA ITA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Diogo César GBS GBS
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Loic Korval FRA FRA Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Telma Monteiro POR POR Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Rok Draksic SLO SLO André Alves POR POR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Jevgeni Salejev EST EST
Asaf Chen ISR ISR Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Sven Maresch GER GER Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Carlos Luz POR POR
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Ana Cachola POR POR Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Juul Franssen NED NED
Kim Polling NED NED Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Sally Conway GBR GBR Esther Stam NED NED
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Marc Odenthal GER GER
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Walter Facente ITA ITA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Mihael Zgank TUR TUR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Michael Korrel NED NED
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Peter Paltchik ISR ISR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Jakub Wójcik POL POL
Henk Grol NED NED Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Roy Meyer NED NED Juhan Mettis EST EST
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Or Sasson ISR ISR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Marta Tort ESP ESP
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Franziska Konitz GER GER Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Jessica Zannoni SMR SMR
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
1/16
Yann Siccardi MON MON Arif Bagirov BLR BLR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Vincent Limare FRA FRA Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Carmine Di Loreto ITA ITA
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP David Larose FRA FRA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Felícián Őri HUN HUN Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Artiom Nacu MDA MDA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Emanuele Bruno ITA ITA Diogo César GBS GBS
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Ilias Avir EST EST
Loic Korval FRA FRA Aleksander Beta POL POL
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Leandra Freitas POR POR
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Agata Perenc POL POL Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Zhanna Stankevich ARM ARM
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Ayse Saadet Arca TUR TUR
Birgit Ente NED NED Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Joana Ramos POR POR Distria Krasniqi KOS KOS
Judith Biedermann SUI SUI Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Arleta Podolak POL POL Viola Waechter GER GER
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Laëtitia Blot FRA FRA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Cedric Bessi MON MON Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Eduard Nicolaescu ROU ROU Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Florent Urani FRA FRA
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Aliaksei Ramanchyk BLR BLR
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT André Alves POR POR
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Igli Ramosacaj ALB ALB Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Jevgeni Salejev EST EST Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Diogo Lima POR POR
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Sven Maresch GER GER Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Antti Virta FIN FIN Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Marcel Ott AUT AUT
Carlos Luz POR POR Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Adrian Nacimiento Lorenzo ESP ESP Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Ana Cachola POR POR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Anna Bernholm SWE SWE
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Agata Ozdoba POL POL Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Juul Franssen NED NED
Valida Mirzazada AZE AZE Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Linda Bolder NED NED Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Sally Conway GBR GBR Aleksandra Samardžić BIH BIH
Esther Stam NED NED Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Sükran Bakacak TUR TUR Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Nargiz Ibrahimova AZE AZE
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Marie Eve Gahié FRA FRA
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Célio Dias POR POR
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE David Kukovica SLO SLO
Marc Odenthal GER GER Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
Walter Facente ITA ITA Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Mihael Zgank TUR TUR Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
David Klammert CZE CZE Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Michael Korrel NED NED
Peter Paltchik ISR ISR David Buechel LIE LIE
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Jakub Wójcik POL POL Matej Hajas SVK SVK
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT
Harun Sadikovic BIH BIH Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
David Férnandez ESP ESP Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Burak Serbest TUR TUR Bozidar Božinić SRB SRB
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Juhan Mettis EST EST
Michal Horák CZE CZE Or Sasson ISR ISR
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Klara Apotekar SLO SLO Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU