Grand Prix Abu Dhabi - Event

Grand Prix Abu Dhabi

  • Date: 22 Nov 2010 - 24 Nov 2010
  • Place: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Sven Maresch GER GER
Kayla Harrison USA USA Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Joana Ramos POR POR
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Franziska Konitz GER GER Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Dex Elmont NED NED
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Song Yu CHN CHN Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Marta Kuban POL POL Joana Ramos POR POR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Sven Maresch GER GER
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Angel Parra ESP ESP
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA David Alarza ESP ESP
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Joana Ramos POR POR Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Dex Elmont NED NED Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB David Moura BRA BRA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Christopher Voelk GER GER
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Marti Malloy USA USA
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Sven Maresch GER GER Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Song Yu CHN CHN
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Kayla Harrison USA USA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Vera Koval RUS RUS Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Marta Kuban POL POL Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Travis Stevens USA USA
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Yang Liu CHN CHN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
1/8
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Aslan Kambiev RUS RUS
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Giullia Penalber BRA BRA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Angel Parra ESP ESP
David Alarza ESP ESP Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
João Pina POR POR Christopher Voelk GER GER
Joana Ramos POR POR Ngandeu Weyinjam CMR CMR
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Yahaira Aguirre ESP ESP
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Philomene Bata CMR CMR
Heide Wollert GER GER Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Dex Elmont NED NED Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Luuk Verbij NED NED
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Sándor Taraba HUN HUN Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR David Papaux SUI SUI
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Yang Liu CHN CHN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Romy Tarangul GER GER Marta Kuban POL POL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Marie Muller LUX LUX Lichuan Zhang CHN CHN
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Hana Carmichael USA USA
Marti Malloy USA USA Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Sven Maresch GER GER Diogo Lima POR POR
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Nagira Sarbashova KGZ KGZ
David Larose FRA FRA Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR
Anaid Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Elio Verde ITA ITA Breno Alves BRA BRA
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT David Moura BRA BRA
Lili Xu CHN CHN Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Travis Stevens USA USA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Vera Koval RUS RUS Aya Hassan EGY EGY
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Youcef Nouari ALG ALG
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Meriem Moussa ALG ALG Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Kahina Saidi ALG ALG Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Ulugbek Norkobilov UZB UZB
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Alex Reiller Agviar BRA BRA
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Uktam Radjabov UZB UZB Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Sven Maresch GER GER
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Mohammed Bouaichaoui ALG ALG
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Islam El Hadad EGY EGY
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Victor Penalber BRA BRA
João Pina POR POR Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Lukasz Blach POL POL
Heide Wollert GER GER Meerim Usueva KGZ KGZ
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Dex Elmont NED NED Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Sándor Taraba HUN HUN
Diogo Lima POR POR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Jasper De Jong NED NED Ragheb Karchoud TUN TUN
Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Mamadou Ndiaye SEN SEN
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Ali Rekik TUN TUN
David Papaux SUI SUI Yassir Ayad KSA KSA
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Georg Reiter AUT AUT
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Amdy Fall SEN SEN
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Yahya Mansour Hammadi UAE UAE
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Yauhen Siomachkin BLR BLR
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Kareem Afifi EGY EGY
Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Nachida Zellouf ALG ALG
David Larose FRA FRA Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Qindong Zeng CHN CHN
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Guillaume Perrault CAN CAN
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Marvin Huisman NED NED Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Travis Stevens USA USA Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Christopher Voelk GER GER Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Mohamed Bensaleh LBA LBA
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Frank Ewane Moussima CMR CMR Alex Reiller Agviar BRA BRA
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Luc Ntsama CMR CMR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Guangyao Han CHN CHN
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Reda Nafwa QAT QAT
Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Jennie Andreasson SWE SWE
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Lishuan Yang CHN CHN
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Breno Alves BRA BRA Kamal Abdelaty EGY EGY
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Humaid Alderei UAE UAE
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Walid Chellah ALG ALG
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Hassene Azoune ALG ALG
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
David Moura BRA BRA Mohamed Motie EGY EGY
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL William Worthington USA USA
1/32
Renat Mirzaliyev AZE AZE Omer Yaman TUR TUR
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Ali Medhat EGY EGY
Luca Poeta ITA ITA Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Azat Kubakaev KGZ KGZ Saeed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Herve Biya CMR CMR Qindong Zeng CHN CHN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday