IJF Grand Slam Rio de Janeiro - Event

IJF Grand Slam Rio de Janeiro

  • Date: 22 May 2010 - 23 May 2010
  • Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Edith Bosch NED NED
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Marie Muller LUX LUX
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
1/2
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Mariana Silva POR POR
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Viola Waechter GER GER
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Marie Muller LUX LUX Romy Tarangul GER GER
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Loic Korval FRA FRA Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Edith Bosch NED NED
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Hongmei He CHN CHN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Elio Verde ITA ITA
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Maria Portela BRA BRA
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Dimitri Peters GER GER
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Heide Wollert GER GER Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Barna Bor HUN HUN
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Flávio Canto BRA BRA
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Hongmei He CHN CHN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Leonardo Leite BRA BRA
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Mariana Silva POR POR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Telma Monteiro POR POR Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Marie Muller LUX LUX Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Elio Verde ITA ITA Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Loic Korval FRA FRA
Lili Xu CHN CHN Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Viola Waechter GER GER
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Kayla Harrison USA USA
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Qian Qin CHN CHN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Ole Bischof GER GER Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Diana Velasco COL COL
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Juliana Tonasse BRA BRA
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Marlen Hein GER GER
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Kylie Koenig AUS AUS
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Heide Wollert GER GER Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Rochele Nunes POR POR
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Robert Zimmermann GER GER
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Toni Geiger USA USA
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Aline Puglia BRA BRA
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL David Papaux SUI SUI
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Barna Bor HUN HUN Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Michaela Baschin GER GER Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Janelle Shepherd AUS AUS
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Leandro Cunha BRA BRA
Romy Tarangul GER GER Joana Ramos POR POR
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Walter Facente ITA ITA
Dimitri Peters GER GER João Taveira POR POR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Daniela Polzin BRA BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Walter Santos BRA BRA Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Elio Verde ITA ITA Bradford Bolen USA USA
Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Michael Eldred USA USA Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Mariana Silva POR POR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Lili Xu CHN CHN Danielli Yuri Barbosa BRA BRA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ludovic Gobert FRA FRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Kayhan Ozcicek-Takagi HKG HKG
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
Kazuhiko Takahashi JPN JPN Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Glaucia Silva de Lima BRA BRA
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Frazer Will CAN CAN
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Vera Koval RUS RUS Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Iljana Marzok GER GER Tomoe Ueno JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Maria Portela BRA BRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Aaron Cohen USA USA
Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Hongmei He CHN CHN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Dex Elmont NED NED
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Raquel Silva BRA BRA
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN João Pina POR POR
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Miyaragchaa Sanjaasuren MGL MGL Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Kayla Harrison USA USA
Alejandro Zuniga CHI CHI Loic Korval FRA FRA
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Viola Waechter GER GER
Qian Qin CHN CHN Samantha Kessler ARG ARG
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR László Burján HUN HUN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Leonardo Leite BRA BRA Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Juan Postigos PER PER
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Alex Reiller Agviar BRA BRA
Ole Bischof GER GER Guillaume Perrault CAN CAN
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Laisa Santana BRA BRA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER David Moura BRA BRA
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Hana Carmichael USA USA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Mohamed Darwish EGY EGY
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Meiling Zhang CHN CHN
Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN Tatyana Sordiya RUS RUS
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
László Burján HUN HUN Jeffrey Fujimoto USA USA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Cristiane Pereira BRA BRA
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Brent Iverson AUS AUS
Keiji Suzuki JPN JPN Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
João Pina POR POR Felipe Braga BRA BRA
Joana Ramos POR POR Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Heide Wollert GER GER Stefanni Lupetti BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE
Dex Elmont NED NED Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Aaron Cohen USA USA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Daniela Polzin BRA BRA Steffany Garatejo COL COL
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Michael Eldred USA USA
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Bayarsaikhan Tuguldur MGL MGL
Kitty Bravik NED NED Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Yaritza Abel CUB CUB Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Lili Xu CHN CHN
Marlen Hein GER GER Elsa Zamarripa MEX MEX
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Arturo Ceniceros MEX MEX
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Melissa Rodriguez ARG ARG
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Antonio Ciano ITA ITA Sven Maresch GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Deborah De Souza BRA BRA
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Francisco Carreon MEX MEX
Lorenzo Bagnoli ITA ITA Felipe Oliveira BRA BRA
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Jose Hipólito MEX MEX
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Margi Corfios AUS AUS
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Guilherme Maciel de Luna BRA BRA
Frazer Will CAN CAN Mohamed Monier EGY EGY
Michaela Baschin GER GER Luz Alvarez COL COL
David Papaux SUI SUI Dennis Iverson AUS AUS
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI John Futtinico COL COL
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Hannah Trotter AUS AUS
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Mariana Silva POR POR Mariana López ARG ARG
Telma Monteiro POR POR Flávia Gomes BRA BRA
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Shintaro Higashi USA USA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Elio Verde ITA ITA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Romy Tarangul GER GER Belen Achurra CHI CHI
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Denílson Lourenço BRA BRA
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Hector Campos ARG ARG
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Diogo Lima POR POR
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Stephanie Grant AUS AUS
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Santiago Gualco ARG ARG
Joliane Melancon CAN CAN Adriana Pineda CRC CRC
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Pedro Castro COL COL
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Liliana Delgado PER PER
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Lukasz Blach POL POL
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Antti Virta FIN FIN
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Elena Moretti ITA ITA Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS David Kevkishvili GEO GEO
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS German Velazco PER PER
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS
Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Sandra Gorostiaga ARG ARG
Travis Stevens USA USA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Emily Bensted AUS AUS Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Christopher Voelk GER GER Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Ervin Horváth HUN HUN
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Ana Nayeli León MEX MEX
Daniel McCormick USA USA Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Natalie Lafon USA USA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Yonghu Wang CHN CHN
Dmitry Sterkhov RUS RUS Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Cristina Bertoldo COL COL
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Carla Delgado PER PER
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Josiane Falco BRA BRA
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Nadia Bravo ARG ARG
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Katherine Campos BRA BRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Ricardo Ayres BRA BRA
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Alejandro Zuniga CHI CHI
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Matthew D'Aquino AUS AUS
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Ann Shiraishi USA USA
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Lorena Briceño ARG ARG
Hongmei He CHN CHN Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Katrine Hofstad NOR NOR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Fernando Salazar CHI CHI
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Lesley Cano PER PER
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Yulieth Sanchez COL COL Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY Luis Vega ARG ARG
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Maria Portela BRA BRA Lior Wildikan ISR ISR
Eduardo Santos BRA BRA Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Raquel Silva BRA BRA Andrea Cardenas MEX MEX
Kylie Koenig AUS AUS Madeline Choconta COL COL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Hannah Martin USA USA
Bradford Bolen USA USA Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Breno Alves BRA BRA
Dorjpalam Gankhuyag MGL MGL Ramon Flores MEX MEX
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Shigeru Onishi CRC CRC
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Emily Bensted AUS AUS Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Adriano Santos BRA BRA
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Sebastian Perez CHI CHI
1/32
Victor Karampourniotis GRE GRE Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Juan Vital ARG ARG Arturo Ceniceros MEX MEX
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday