Bosporus Tournament Istanbul - Event

Bosporus Tournament Istanbul

  • Date: 27 Jun 2009 - 28 Jun 2009
  • Place: Istanbul, Turkey
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Alexey Velichko RUS RUS Fagan Eminoglu AZE AZE
Nadir Babayev AZE AZE Kirill Savitsky RUS RUS
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Sheikh-Magomed Vakaev RUS RUS
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE
Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Ayse Gokce Morto TUR TUR Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Riccarda Rau GER GER Kubra Cengiz TUR TUR
Alexandra Viciu ROU ROU Monica Nistor ROU ROU
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Sulbiye Demiralay TUR TUR
Barbara Bandel GER GER Esin Bulut TUR TUR
3/5
Mirza Asgarov AZE AZE Javidan Garayev AZE AZE
Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Emil Hasanov AZE AZE Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL Elchin Gasimov AZE AZE
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Zeka Zymer KOS KOS
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Jonathan Charles SUI SUI
Hannes Vetter GER GER Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Alexey Valkov RUS RUS Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR David Bitiev RUS RUS
Seref Tosun TUR TUR Stefan Niesecke GER GER
Muhammet Ali Turgay TUR TUR Emil Tahirov AZE AZE
Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR Farid Babayev AZE AZE
Narmin Abbaszade AZE AZE Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Ulviyya Valiyeva AZE AZE Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Irem Ates TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Özgenur Akyüz TUR TUR Ozge Karadogan TUR TUR
Negina Nowruzowa TKM TKM Maria Lokhova TKM TKM
Elmira Mustafayeva AZE AZE Afag Sultanova AZE AZE
Adriana Vladoiu ROU ROU Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Janine Johnson GBR GBR Kate Walker GBR GBR
Büsra Isik TUR TUR Gulsum Gulnur Bozkurt TUR TUR
Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR Aysun Aksoy TUR TUR
1/2
Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Javidan Garayev AZE AZE Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Alexey Velichko RUS RUS Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Roman Bekulov RUS RUS Fagan Eminoglu AZE AZE
Nadir Babayev AZE AZE Zeka Zymer KOS KOS
Kirill Savitsky RUS RUS Elchin Gasimov AZE AZE
Jonathan Charles SUI SUI Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Sheikh-Magomed Vakaev RUS RUS
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Stefan Niesecke GER GER
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE David Bitiev RUS RUS
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Soslan Dzhanaev RUS RUS
Emil Tahirov AZE AZE Sergei Prokin RUS RUS
Esma Dademir TUR TUR Ayse Gokce Morto TUR TUR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Riccarda Rau GER GER Ozge Karadogan TUR TUR
Kubra Cengiz TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Afag Sultanova AZE AZE Alexandra Viciu ROU ROU
Maria Lokhova TKM TKM Monica Nistor ROU ROU
Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Kate Walker GBR GBR
Sulbiye Demiralay TUR TUR Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Barbara Bandel GER GER Aysun Aksoy TUR TUR
Esin Bulut TUR TUR Gulsum Gulnur Bozkurt TUR TUR
5/7
Mirza Asgarov AZE AZE Eymen Ergener TUR TUR
Stefan Schulze GER GER Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Frank Conrad GER GER
Emil Hasanov AZE AZE Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL Craig Ewers GBR GBR
Mammad Mammadov AZE AZE Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Svyatoslav Bystrov RUS RUS Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Betim Mekaj SRB SRB
Hannes Vetter GER GER Mustafa Uykan TUR TUR
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Alexey Valkov RUS RUS
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Burak Serbest TUR TUR
Irem Ates TUR TUR Aziza Choliyeva TKM TKM
Zarina Japbarova TKM TKM Özgenur Akyüz TUR TUR
Adriana Vladoiu ROU ROU Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Büsra Isik TUR TUR Firyuza Bekdurdyyewa TKM TKM
9/12
Mirza Asgarov AZE AZE Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR
Eymen Ergener TUR TUR Dukagjin Gashi KOS KOS
Admirim Sahara ALB ALB Stefan Schulze GER GER
Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Frank Conrad GER GER Rahat Kurbanow TKM TKM
Soner Yildiz TUR TUR Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Magamet Kagirov RUS RUS Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Canberk Uzun TUR TUR Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Metin Sonmez TUR TUR Mammad Mammadov AZE AZE
Nicolas Wachter GER GER Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE Svyatoslav Bystrov RUS RUS
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Erdal Bagac TUR TUR Hannes Vetter GER GER
Berkan Sahin TUR TUR Mustafa Uykan TUR TUR
Nazmi Bitgin TUR TUR Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Fatih Simsek TUR TUR Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
13/16
Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM Canberk Uzun TUR TUR
Rahim Berkeliyev TKM TKM Metin Sonmez TUR TUR
1/4
Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Dukagjin Gashi KOS KOS
Stefan Schulze GER GER Javidan Garayev AZE AZE
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Alexey Velichko RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Rahat Kurbanow TKM TKM
Emil Hasanov AZE AZE Roman Bekulov RUS RUS
Fagan Eminoglu AZE AZE Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Nadir Babayev AZE AZE Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL
Zeka Zymer KOS KOS Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Kirill Savitsky RUS RUS Mammad Mammadov AZE AZE
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Elchin Gasimov AZE AZE
Jonathan Charles SUI SUI Svyatoslav Bystrov RUS RUS
Sain Mammadov AZE AZE Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Hannes Vetter GER GER Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Alexis Landais FRA FRA Mustafa Uykan TUR TUR
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Alexey Valkov RUS RUS Zviad Gogotchuri GEO GEO
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Burak Serbest TUR TUR Stefan Niesecke GER GER
Seref Tosun TUR TUR Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Muhammet Ali Turgay TUR TUR
Emil Tahirov AZE AZE Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR
Ayse Gokce Morto TUR TUR Narmin Abbaszade AZE AZE
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Ulviyya Valiyeva AZE AZE
Riccarda Rau GER GER Irem Ates TUR TUR
Aziza Choliyeva TKM TKM Ozge Karadogan TUR TUR
Zarina Japbarova TKM TKM Kubra Cengiz TUR TUR
Özgenur Akyüz TUR TUR Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Negina Nowruzowa TKM TKM Afag Sultanova AZE AZE
Maria Lokhova TKM TKM Elmira Mustafayeva AZE AZE
Adriana Vladoiu ROU ROU Nurcan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Kate Walker GBR GBR Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Janine Johnson GBR GBR Sulbiye Demiralay TUR TUR
Barbara Bandel GER GER Büsra Isik TUR TUR
Aysun Aksoy TUR TUR Firyuza Bekdurdyyewa TKM TKM
Ezgi Yilmaz TUR TUR Esin Bulut TUR TUR
1/8
Mirza Asgarov AZE AZE Denis Lavrentiev RUS RUS
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Eymen Ergener TUR TUR
Huseyin Bebek TUR TUR Dukagjin Gashi KOS KOS
Stefan Schulze GER GER Ertugrul Ercin TUR TUR
Javidan Garayev AZE AZE Admirim Sahara ALB ALB
Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Ufuk Sentepe TUR TUR Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Alexey Velichko RUS RUS Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE
Frank Conrad GER GER Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Rahat Kurbanow TKM TKM Adil Akbas TUR TUR
Ramazan Zengi TUR TUR Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Roman Bekulov RUS RUS Soner Yildiz TUR TUR
Magamet Kagirov RUS RUS Fagan Eminoglu AZE AZE
Nurnazar Jumagylyjow TKM TKM Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR
Nadir Babayev AZE AZE Canberk Uzun TUR TUR
Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL Besfort Nallbani KOS KOS
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Zeka Zymer KOS KOS
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Kirill Savitsky RUS RUS Metin Sonmez TUR TUR
Ercument Ercin TUR TUR Mammad Mammadov AZE AZE
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Fatos Tabaku SRB SRB
Nicolas Wachter GER GER Elchin Gasimov AZE AZE
Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE Jonathan Charles SUI SUI
Svyatoslav Bystrov RUS RUS Barkin Basol TUR TUR
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Fatih Simsek TUR TUR
Sheikh-Magomed Vakaev RUS RUS Betim Mekaj SRB SRB
Hannes Vetter GER GER Kuvvat Nuriyev TKM TKM
Erdal Bagac TUR TUR Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Berkan Sahin TUR TUR Alexis Landais FRA FRA
Dominic Hofmann GER GER Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Nazmi Bitgin TUR TUR Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS
Kadir Yucelay TUR TUR Alexey Valkov RUS RUS
1/16
Martin Ivanov BUL BUL Muhammed Duman TUR TUR
Frank Conrad GER GER Orhan Yalcin TUR TUR
Magamet Kagirov RUS RUS Ugur Mollaosmanoglu TUR TUR
Samvel Ayrapetyan TKM TKM Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Hamza Yeter TUR TUR Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Ruslan Chapaev RUS RUS
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Henrik Lauer GER GER
Rahim Berkeliyev TKM TKM Kirill Savitsky RUS RUS
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Rizvan Yandarbiyev RUS RUS
Mustafa Durak TUR TUR Nicolas Wachter GER GER
Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE Stephen Abberley WAL WAL
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday