• Swiss Open Baar - Event

    Swiss Open Baar

    • Date: 18 Apr 2009 - 19 Apr 2009
    • Place: Baar, Switzerland
    • Type: European Cup Seniors
    • Comparable competitions:

    Head to heads

    Weight category:

    final
    Claudia Malzahn GER GER Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
    Simone Callender GBR GBR Beatrice Rietz GER GER
    Anicka van Emden NED NED Barbara Bandel GER GER
    Emilie Argentais FRA FRA Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
    Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
    Robert Dumke GER GER Frank Dedek GER GER
    Robert Gess GER GER Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
    Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
    Cindy Huber FRA FRA Marlen Hein GER GER
    Annika Heise GER GER Josefine Vostry GER GER
    Fabian Hubert GER GER Sebastian Baehr GER GER
    Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
    Maël Le Normand FRA FRA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
    Kustrim Gashi GER GER Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
    3/5
    Miriam Polak NED NED Louise Renicks GBR GBR
    Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Gabi Hofmann GER GER
    Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Natalia Chernetsova RUS RUS
    James Austin GBR GBR Alexis Landais FRA FRA
    Iain Feenan GBR GBR Nils Deret FRA FRA
    Michael Iten SUI SUI Senne Wyns BEL BEL
    Jérémy Andrieu FRA FRA Georg Reiter AUT AUT
    Philipp Dahn GER GER Johannes Herzig GER GER
    Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
    Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR Nadine Gillme FRA FRA
    Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Pierre Ciaravino FRA FRA
    Julia Basler GER GER Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA
    Matthias Schmunk GER GER Nico Kanning GER GER
    Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Anna Cremades FRA FRA
    Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
    Sandy Nisser GER GER Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
    Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Margot Wetzer NED NED
    Stefan Krause GER GER Maxime Clement FRA FRA
    Remi Vinolo FRA FRA Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA
    Rene Schneider GER GER Michael Mayr AUT AUT
    Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Hanna Sanders GER GER
    Eloise Roux FRA FRA Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
    Maxim Buga RUS RUS Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
    Robert Conrad GER GER Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
    Karine Berger FRA FRA Laure Aerts BEL BEL
    Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA Teymuraz Bakaradze RUS RUS
    1/2
    Alexis Landais FRA FRA Robert Dumke GER GER
    Sebastian Baehr GER GER Nico Kanning GER GER
    Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
    Emilie Argentais FRA FRA Nadine Gillme FRA FRA
    Marlen Hein GER GER Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
    Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Robert Gess GER GER
    Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA Hanna Sanders GER GER
    Natalia Chernetsova RUS RUS Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
    Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA Nils Deret FRA FRA
    Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Louise Renicks GBR GBR
    Laure Aerts BEL BEL Anicka van Emden NED NED
    Michael Mayr AUT AUT Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
    Georg Reiter AUT AUT Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
    Barbara Bandel GER GER Margot Wetzer NED NED
    Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA Josefine Vostry GER GER
    Fabian Hubert GER GER Pierre Ciaravino FRA FRA
    Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL Cindy Huber FRA FRA
    Senne Wyns BEL BEL Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
    Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
    Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Claudia Malzahn GER GER
    Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Anna Cremades FRA FRA
    Maxime Clement FRA FRA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
    Maël Le Normand FRA FRA Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
    Teymuraz Bakaradze RUS RUS Frank Dedek GER GER
    Gabi Hofmann GER GER Annika Heise GER GER
    Kustrim Gashi GER GER Johannes Herzig GER GER
    5/7
    Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Maxim Buga RUS RUS
    Christian Haas AUT AUT Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA
    James Austin GBR GBR Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA
    Maike Heinz GER GER Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
    Michael Iten SUI SUI Aurélien Palhec FRA FRA
    Jérémy Andrieu FRA FRA Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
    Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
    Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR Gillian Hendry GBR GBR
    Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Libor Uhlík CZE CZE
    Barbara Baur GER GER Karine Berger FRA FRA
    Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Matthias Schmunk GER GER
    Julia Basler GER GER Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
    Christiane Hofmann GER GER Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
    Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
    Frank Conrad GER GER Philipp Dahn GER GER
    Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER Hana Kodesova CZE CZE
    Sandy Nisser GER GER Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
    Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN Miriam Polak NED NED
    Martin Schuhmacher GER GER Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
    Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA
    Stefan Krause GER GER Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN
    Rene Schneider GER GER Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
    Robert Conrad GER GER Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT
    Maria Proskura RUS RUS Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
    Shirley Elliot FRA FRA Eloise Roux FRA FRA
    Ricardo Leduc FRA FRA Iain Feenan GBR GBR
    poule
    Simone Callender GBR GBR Sabrina Pfortner GER GER
    Simone Callender GBR GBR Claudia Probst GER GER
    Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT Simone Callender GBR GBR
    Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT Beatrice Rietz GER GER
    Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT Sabrina Pfortner GER GER
    Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT Claudia Probst GER GER
    Sabrina Pfortner GER GER Beatrice Rietz GER GER
    Sabrina Pfortner GER GER Claudia Probst GER GER
    Claudia Probst GER GER Beatrice Rietz GER GER
    9/12
    Micha Egger SUI SUI Robert Conrad GER GER
    Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
    Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Élodie Grou FRA FRA
    Christian Haas AUT AUT Lukás Rak CZE CZE
    James Austin GBR GBR Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
    Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
    Iain Feenan GBR GBR Patrick Lebeau COD COD
    Michael Iten SUI SUI Gregg Varey GBR GBR
    Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Jérémy Andrieu FRA FRA
    Boris Trupka GER GER Philipp Dahn GER GER
    Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT
    Bartholomäus Konat GER GER Ricardo Leduc FRA FRA
    Stefan Albicker SUI SUI Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI
    Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Heikki Haapa-Aho FIN FIN
    Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
    Thierry Rappard SUI SUI Stefan Krause GER GER
    Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Maxim Buga RUS RUS
    Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Christiane Hofmann GER GER
    Frank Conrad GER GER Edouard Gingreau FRA FRA
    Dominic Hofmann GER GER Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
    Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Aurélien Palhec FRA FRA
    Amelie Gerstl GER GER Miriam Polak NED NED
    Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
    Rene Schneider GER GER Craig Ewers GBR GBR
    Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Esther Drotler GER GER
    Eva Erlebach SUI SUI Eloise Roux FRA FRA
    Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Klara Coufalova CZE CZE
    Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT Florian Germroth GER GER
    Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA Justin Guillemin FRA FRA
    Daniele Scaglia ITA ITA Martin Schuhmacher GER GER
    Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Nils Dochow GER GER
    Beat Nessensohn SUI SUI Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
    Melanie Holzmann GER GER Sandy Nisser GER GER
    Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN
    Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Megan Fletcher IRL IRL
    Alexandra Vogler AUT AUT Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER
    Maria Proskura RUS RUS Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA
    Hana Kodesova CZE CZE Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
    Karine Berger FRA FRA Iljana Marzok GER GER
    Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
    Lindsay Purves GBR GBR Maike Heinz GER GER
    David Buechel LIE LIE Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA
    13/16
    Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Stephanie Panitz GER GER
    Emanuel Moser LIE LIE Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
    Michael Iten SUI SUI Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT
    Corine Schmid SUI SUI Amelie Gerstl GER GER
    Boris Trupka GER GER Mehdi Gacemi FRA FRA
    Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
    Frank Conrad GER GER Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
    Bernhard Pohn AUT AUT Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
    Jérôme Robinson-Reid GBR GBR Bartholomäus Konat GER GER
    Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Susanne Von Heyden GER GER
    Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT Thomas Beck DEN DEN
    Daniele Scaglia ITA ITA Mathias Chauvet FRA FRA
    Aki Jalonen FIN FIN Steven Cnudde BEL BEL
    Beat Nessensohn SUI SUI Alexander Von Horn GER GER
    Alexandre Lhomme FRA FRA James Austin GBR GBR
    Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI Melanie Holzmann GER GER
    Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN Iain Feenan GBR GBR
    Riccardo Rubini ITA ITA Micha Egger SUI SUI
    Maxime Aminot FRA FRA Dominic Hofmann GER GER
    Federico Mella ITA ITA Rene Schneider GER GER
    Matteo Ghiringhelli ITA ITA Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
    Michael Jost SUI SUI Christian Haas AUT AUT
    17/20
    Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT Nicolas Lametrie FRA FRA
    Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN Normen Helm GER GER
    Riccardo Rubini ITA ITA Pierre Marchand CAN CAN
    Patrick Dawson GBR GBR Jérôme Robinson-Reid GBR GBR
    Mathieu Laghzoun SUI SUI Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
    1/4
    Miriam Polak NED NED Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
    Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
    Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
    Alexis Landais FRA FRA Lukás Rak CZE CZE
    Margot Wetzer NED NED Iljana Marzok GER GER
    Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Josefine Vostry GER GER
    Anicka van Emden NED NED Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
    Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA Gregg Varey GBR GBR
    Marlen Hein GER GER Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
    Louise Renicks GBR GBR Élodie Grou FRA FRA
    Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER
    Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Maxime Clement FRA FRA
    Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA Craig Ewers GBR GBR
    Aurélien Palhec FRA FRA Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
    Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA
    Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Philipp Dahn GER GER
    Michael Mayr AUT AUT Ricardo Leduc FRA FRA
    Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
    Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
    Robert Gess GER GER Florian Germroth GER GER
    Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Sebastian Baehr GER GER
    Barbara Baur GER GER Barbara Bandel GER GER
    Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Patrick Lebeau COD COD
    Matthias Schmunk GER GER Pierre Ciaravino FRA FRA
    Georg Reiter AUT AUT Edouard Gingreau FRA FRA
    Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR Emilie Argentais FRA FRA
    Nils Dochow GER GER Johannes Herzig GER GER
    Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA Maike Heinz GER GER
    Annika Heise GER GER Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
    Fabian Hubert GER GER Heikki Haapa-Aho FIN FIN
    Klara Coufalova CZE CZE Claudia Malzahn GER GER
    Sandy Nisser GER GER Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
    Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN Natalia Chernetsova RUS RUS
    Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Laure Aerts BEL BEL
    Remi Vinolo FRA FRA Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA
    Libor Uhlík CZE CZE Nico Kanning GER GER
    Senne Wyns BEL BEL Martin Schuhmacher GER GER
    Valériane Fichot FRA FRA Christiane Hofmann GER GER
    Eloise Roux FRA FRA Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
    Nadine Gillme FRA FRA Valentina Schauer AUT AUT
    Gillian Hendry GBR GBR Anna Cremades FRA FRA
    Esther Drotler GER GER Cindy Huber FRA FRA
    Hanna Sanders GER GER Assmaa Niang MAR MAR
    Maxim Buga RUS RUS Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
    Robert Conrad GER GER Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
    Maël Le Normand FRA FRA Stefan Krause GER GER
    Justin Guillemin FRA FRA Frank Dedek GER GER
    Nils Deret FRA FRA Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
    Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Teymuraz Bakaradze RUS RUS
    Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA Robert Dumke GER GER
    Gabi Hofmann GER GER Julia Basler GER GER
    Kustrim Gashi GER GER Jérémy Andrieu FRA FRA
    1/8
    Miriam Polak NED NED Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
    Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
    Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
    Christian Haas AUT AUT Alexis Landais FRA FRA
    Gaëlle Possamai FRA FRA Anicka van Emden NED NED
    Tatu Saarinen FIN FIN Martin Schuhmacher GER GER
    Reinhold Puehringer AUT AUT Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA
    Maike Heinz GER GER Christina Rakowitz AUT AUT
    Johannes Herzig GER GER Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
    Stefan Leonhardt GER GER Edouard Gingreau FRA FRA
    Lasse Leitert GER GER Aurélien Palhec FRA FRA
    Iain Feenan GBR GBR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
    Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Micha Egger SUI SUI
    Natalia Chernetsova RUS RUS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
    Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI Daniel Nussbaecher GER GER
    Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Ricardo Leduc FRA FRA
    Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Maria Proskura RUS RUS
    Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
    Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Mehdi Gacemi FRA FRA
    Laure Aerts BEL BEL Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
    Michael Mayr AUT AUT Bartholomäus Konat GER GER
    Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE Philipp Dahn GER GER
    Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Stefan Niesecke GER GER
    Robert Gess GER GER Thomas Beck DEN DEN
    Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Amelie Gerstl GER GER
    Barbara Baur GER GER Maïté Eisner SUI SUI
    Chloé Guerrier FRA FRA Stephanie Steinmetz GER GER
    Christian Pirchner AUT AUT Fabian Hubert GER GER
    Julia Basler GER GER Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
    Karin van Dijk NED NED Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
    Georg Reiter AUT AUT Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
    Thierry Rappard SUI SUI Maël Le Normand FRA FRA
    Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
    Nils Dochow GER GER Jasper De Jong NED NED
    Cindy Huber FRA FRA Susanne Von Heyden GER GER
    Marjorie Ulrich FRA FRA Lindsay Purves GBR GBR
    Annika Heise GER GER Nadine Pichler AUT AUT
    Radek Hecl CZE CZE Stefan Krause GER GER
    Klara Coufalova CZE CZE Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT
    Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Esther Drotler GER GER
    Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Valériane Fichot FRA FRA
    Sandy Nisser GER GER Marine Richard FRA FRA
    Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Craig Ewers GBR GBR
    Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
    Stephanie Panitz GER GER Louise Renicks GBR GBR
    Megan Fletcher IRL IRL Désirée Gabriel SUI SUI
    Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL Melanie Holzmann GER GER
    Javier Selma Sanchez ESP ESP Gregg Varey GBR GBR
    Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Nils Deret FRA FRA
    Lukás Rak CZE CZE Ben Beer-Pearce GBR GBR
    Libor Uhlík CZE CZE Rene Täuscher GER GER
    Senne Wyns BEL BEL Mathias Chauvet FRA FRA
    Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Dominic Hofmann GER GER
    Rene Schneider GER GER Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
    Valentina Schauer AUT AUT Nadine Thöny SUI SUI
    Eva Erlebach SUI SUI Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER
    Luka Lesko CRO CRO Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA
    Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL Claudia Malzahn GER GER
    Martin Pirchner AUT AUT Gergö Urbán HUN HUN
    Tanja Strecker GER GER Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA
    Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA Frank Dedek GER GER
    Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
    Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI Katrina McDonald GBR GBR
    Otis Vrielink NED NED Eloise Roux FRA FRA
    Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Florian Germroth GER GER
    Melanie Moreno FRA FRA Christiane Hofmann GER GER
    Maya Thoyer FRA FRA Mélanie Gerber GER GER
    Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Patrick Lebeau COD COD
    Maxim Buga RUS RUS Marc Natho GER GER
    Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA Alexander Von Horn GER GER
    Josef Binder AUT AUT Matthias Schmunk GER GER
    Robert Conrad GER GER James Gilmore GBR GBR
    Alexandra Vogler AUT AUT Cindy Madelrieux FRA FRA
    Jocelyn Gubler SUI SUI Amelie Rosseneu ISR ISR
    Maxime Clement FRA FRA Stefan Albicker SUI SUI
    Hana Kodesova CZE CZE Hanna Sanders GER GER
    Karine Berger FRA FRA Margot Wetzer NED NED
    Shirley Elliot FRA FRA Martina Augsburger LIE LIE
    Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Jérémy Andrieu FRA FRA
    Teymuraz Bakaradze RUS RUS James Austin GBR GBR
    Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Marlen Hein GER GER
    Michal Horák CZE CZE Justin Guillemin FRA FRA
    Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Renaud Carriere FRA FRA
    Kustrim Gashi GER GER Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
    Gregory Therese FRA FRA Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
    Furio Vizcaino ESP ESP Remi Vinolo FRA FRA
    David Buechel LIE LIE Robert Dumke GER GER
    1/16
    Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Florian Lackner GER GER
    Alexis Landais FRA FRA Michael Jost SUI SUI
    Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Florian Germroth GER GER
    Micha Egger SUI SUI Steffen Schima GER GER
    Craig Ewers GBR GBR Wijnand Peters NED NED
    Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Louise Renicks GBR GBR
    Christian Haas AUT AUT Rene Kirsten GER GER
    Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA FRA Michael Iten SUI SUI
    Tatu Saarinen FIN FIN Yves Monn LIE LIE
    Alireza Parchami SWE SWE Bartholomäus Konat GER GER
    Iain Feenan GBR GBR Soshin Katsumi GER GER
    Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Pierre Marchand CAN CAN
    Jérémy Andrieu FRA FRA Jérémy Princep SUI SUI
    Javier Furio ESP ESP Adrian Schleger ITA ITA
    Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
    Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Giorgio Leccese ITA ITA
    Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI Dominic Hofmann GER GER
    Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA Federico Mella ITA ITA
    Aurélien Palhec FRA FRA Valentin Rota SUI SUI
    Philipp Dahn GER GER Benar Baltisberger SUI SUI
    Tim Van Glabeke BEL BEL James Gilmore GBR GBR
    Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Johannes Herzig GER GER
    Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Boris Trupka GER GER
    Jean Docquier BEL BEL Thomas Beck DEN DEN
    Michael Mayr AUT AUT Jérôme Robinson-Reid GBR GBR
    Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE Jan Hapke GER GER
    Julian Reichstein AUT AUT Matthias Zimmermann SUI SUI
    Robert Gess GER GER Nicolas Lametrie FRA FRA
    Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Corine Schmid SUI SUI
    Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Normen Helm GER GER
    Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Joren Cousin NED NED
    Felix Schirnhofer AUT AUT Gregory Therese FRA FRA
    Georg Reiter AUT AUT Frank Conrad GER GER
    Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Tom Reed GBR GBR
    Susi Zimmermann GER GER Maria Proskura RUS RUS
    Klara Coufalova CZE CZE Sara Hasler SUI SUI
    Stephanie Inglis GBR GBR Daniela Rakowitz AUT AUT
    Bernhard Pohn AUT AUT Kustrim Gashi GER GER
    Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Manuel Mueller GER GER
    Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Matteo Ghiringhelli ITA ITA
    Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
    Tiia Suo-Yrjö FIN FIN Nathalie Bleiker SUI SUI
    Remi Vinolo FRA FRA Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
    Javier Selma Sanchez ESP ESP Manuel Ghiringhelli ITA ITA
    Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Stefan Kneitinger GER GER
    Lukás Rak CZE CZE Raphael Nicoletti SUI SUI
    Senne Wyns BEL BEL Daniele Scaglia ITA ITA
    Loris Dewez BEL BEL Lasse Leitert GER GER
    Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Maxime Aminot FRA FRA
    Kevin Haine BEL BEL Rene Schneider GER GER
    Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Cindy Huber FRA FRA
    Anne-Laure Cowe FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
    Eva Erlebach SUI SUI Satu Lehikoinen FIN FIN
    Matija Frlic CRO CRO Stefan Leonhardt GER GER
    Marlies Priesner AUT AUT Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
    Massamba M'Baye FRA FRA Mirko Kaiser LIE LIE
    Aki Jalonen FIN FIN Faruch Bulekulov KGZ KGZ
    Pierre Duprat FRA FRA Elias Wenzinger SUI SUI
    Dominik Sommer SUI SUI Rene Walter GER GER
    Otis Vrielink NED NED Julia Paul AUT AUT
    Alexandre Lhomme FRA FRA Teymuraz Bakaradze RUS RUS
    Patrick Lebeau COD COD Richard Smit NED NED
    Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Jean-Christophe Bracco FRA FRA
    Élodie Grou FRA FRA Rahel Allemann SUI SUI
    Melanie Moreno FRA FRA Leah Zink SUI SUI
    Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI Karl Schoeneburg GER GER
    Larissa Csatari SUI SUI Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
    Gisela Loeffel SUI SUI Hanne Van Bossele BEL BEL
    Maxim Buga RUS RUS Bastien Puget FRA FRA
    Lilian Barreyre FRA FRA Beat Nessensohn SUI SUI
    Robert Conrad GER GER Aurelien Leroy FRA FRA
    Renaud Carriere FRA FRA Domenik Wenzinger SUI SUI
    Mehdi Gacemi FRA FRA Khalid Gehlan GBR GBR
    Alexandra Vogler AUT AUT Samantha Hari SUI SUI
    Edouard Gingreau FRA FRA Nicolas Maurer SUI SUI
    Justin Guillemin FRA FRA Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
    Nils Deret FRA FRA Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
    Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Nicolas Wachter GER GER
    Maxime Le Goanvic FRA FRA Jasper De Jong NED NED
    Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER
    Michal Horák CZE CZE Massimiliano Orlandi ITA ITA
    Bérangère Mougel FRA FRA Gwendoline Beguin SUI SUI
    Mathias Chauvet FRA FRA Daniel Ruefli SUI SUI
    Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Patrick Haas GER GER
    Lloyd Soetens FRA FRA Patrik Moser SUI SUI
    Ricardo Leduc FRA FRA Dennis Vonk NED NED
    Veronique Pfleger SUI SUI Marine Richard FRA FRA
    Josip Lisjak CRO CRO Marc Natho GER GER
    Patrick Scherzer AUT AUT Nils Dochow GER GER
    1/32
    Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Yannick Bonne FRA FRA
    Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI
    Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Riccardo Rubini ITA ITA
    Tomás Vesely CZE CZE Markus Wellenreiter SUI SUI
    Tim Van Glabeke BEL BEL Gabriel Grossklaus SUI SUI
    Jean Docquier BEL BEL Marco Petermann SUI SUI
    Michael Mayr AUT AUT Patrick Dawson GBR GBR
    Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Micha Egger SUI SUI
    Manuel Reichmann AUT AUT Robert Conrad GER GER
    Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN
    Felix Schirnhofer AUT AUT Fabio Orlandi ITA ITA
    Steven Cnudde BEL BEL Alex Hofmann SUI SUI
    Bernhard Pohn AUT AUT Alexander Spiak SUI SUI
    Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Quentin Le Cam SUI SUI
    Otso Roine FIN FIN Alireza Parchami SWE SWE
    Florian Strasser AUT AUT Maxim Buga RUS RUS
    Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Mathieu Laghzoun SUI SUI
    Kevin Haine BEL BEL Sandro Bleiker SUI SUI
    Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
    Hannes Wartbichler AUT AUT Robert Gess GER GER
    Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
    Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Pascal Bodmer SUI SUI
    Herbert Kirchmaier AUT AUT Iain Feenan GBR GBR
    Josip Lisjak CRO CRO Timothee Ukaj SUI SUI
    Result City Date
    3Doha12 Jan
    7Paris2020
    1Budapest2019
    2Qingdao2019
    1Tokyo2019

    Judo birthday

    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!