EYOF Tampere - Event

EYOF Tampere

  • Date: 21 Jul 2009 - 24 Jul 2009
  • Place: Tampere, Finland
  • Type: European Youth Olympic Festival
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Beka Tugushi GEO GEO Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS
Valentin Larasser GER GER Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Marcin Witkowski POL POL
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Sulim Dovtukaev RUS RUS Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Laura Prince NED NED Alessa Sommer GER GER
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE
Jelena Dukic SRB SRB Veronika Romanko RUS RUS
Michelle Schellekens NED NED Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP Christin Eberhardt GER GER
3/5
Sefa Gül TUR TUR Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Evgeny Magdich RUS RUS Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Remie Groeneveldt NED NED Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE
Robin Gutsche GER GER Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Daniel Lyon GBR GBR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Michael Greiter AUT AUT
Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Jakub Zakrzewski POL POL Sinan Bingol TUR TUR
Risto Babic SRB SRB Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Pierre Cavaletti FRA FRA
Barbara Batizi HUN HUN Maureen Provot FRA FRA
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Venera Nizamova RUS RUS
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Christine Huck AUT AUT
Maja Rasinska POL POL Lien Moors BEL BEL
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Elena Brylyakova RUS RUS Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR Odeta Kaselionyte LTU LTU
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Agnieszka Szymczak POL POL
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Demi Brooks GBR GBR
Weronika Czempik POL POL Hana Topcagic BIH BIH
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Miriti Lenoir FRA FRA
Urska Potocnik SLO SLO Esmee Van Sloten NED NED
Mher Tovakalyan ARM ARM Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
1/2
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Nicki Graczyk GER GER Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT
Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS
Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO Valentin Larasser GER GER
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Michael Greiter AUT AUT Marcin Witkowski POL POL
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Sinan Bingol TUR TUR
Pierre Cavaletti FRA FRA Sulim Dovtukaev RUS RUS
Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Laura Prince NED NED Venera Nizamova RUS RUS
Alessa Sommer GER GER Maureen Provot FRA FRA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Lien Moors BEL BEL
Christine Huck AUT AUT Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Jelena Dukic SRB SRB Agnieszka Szymczak POL POL
Veronika Romanko RUS RUS Odeta Kaselionyte LTU LTU
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Michelle Schellekens NED NED
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Hana Topcagic BIH BIH
Demi Brooks GBR GBR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Esmee Van Sloten NED NED Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP
Miriti Lenoir FRA FRA Christin Eberhardt GER GER
5/7
Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR Sefa Gül TUR TUR
Evgeny Magdich RUS RUS David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Andres Romero ESP ESP Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Georgios Fotiadis GRE GRE Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Remie Groeneveldt NED NED
Robin Gutsche GER GER Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Daniel Lyon GBR GBR Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Beka Ratiani GEO GEO Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU
Orkhan Mamedli AZE AZE Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT
Botond Hegedus HUN HUN Jakub Zakrzewski POL POL
David Haefner GER GER Risto Babic SRB SRB
Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Mehmet Ensar Kolcu TUR TUR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Barbara Batizi HUN HUN
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Karoliina Rantanen FIN FIN
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU
Nikoleta Meligkaki GRE GRE Maja Rasinska POL POL
Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK Nicola Weiglein GER GER
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Elena Brylyakova RUS RUS
Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR Lola Tielemans BEL BEL
Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Maria Roquette POR POR
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR
Weronika Czempik POL POL Tatsiana Charnukha BLR BLR
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Merve Ekinci TUR TUR
Sabra Sassi BEL BEL Urska Potocnik SLO SLO
Mher Tovakalyan ARM ARM Mistral Janssen NED NED
9/12
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR
Sefa Gül TUR TUR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Geoffrey Maes BEL BEL Evgeny Magdich RUS RUS
Kristjan Toniste EST EST David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Ivan Raicevic MNE MNE Andres Romero ESP ESP
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Georgios Fotiadis GRE GRE Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Roland Petka HUN HUN Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Luis Mendes POR POR
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Remie Groeneveldt NED NED
Anthony Sergent FRA FRA Robin Gutsche GER GER
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Daniel Lyon GBR GBR Clement Korczynski FRA FRA
Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN Ashot Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Andre Seppa EST EST Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Primoz Marincic SLO SLO Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH Beka Ratiani GEO GEO
Siarhei Lesiak BLR BLR Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Jean-Luc Muller LUX LUX Mistral Janssen NED NED
Rody Meijer NED NED Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU Yann Auloni FRA FRA
Samuel Potts GBR GBR Orkhan Mamedli AZE AZE
Marko Winkler GER GER Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT
Michel Verhagen NED NED Botond Hegedus HUN HUN
Jakub Zakrzewski POL POL Armen Stepanyan UKR UKR
David Haefner GER GER Stefan Velev BUL BUL
Risto Babic SRB SRB Vjacheslavs Romanonoks LAT LAT
Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL
Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Mehmet Ensar Kolcu TUR TUR Sergio Bistuer ESP ESP
Vito Dragic SLO SLO Kacper Witkowski POL POL
Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL Barbara Batizi HUN HUN
Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Karoliina Rantanen FIN FIN Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Meltem Akcay TUR TUR Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Anastasiya Chernetska UKR UKR Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU
Justina Valvonyte LTU LTU Nikoleta Meligkaki GRE GRE
Maja Rasinska POL POL Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Nicola Weiglein GER GER Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA ITA Mariana Casimiro POR POR
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Elena Brylyakova RUS RUS
Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR Alexandra Füzesi HUN HUN
Valeryia Darozhkyna BLR BLR Lola Tielemans BEL BEL
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Eirini Sofroni GRE GRE Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Maria Roquette POR POR Elena Battaiotto ITA ITA
Blanca Turrado ESP ESP Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Ivana Jandric SRB SRB Lisa Schneider GER GER
Mariana Milheiro POR POR Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR
Elene Kebadze GEO GEO Nicole Kukuczka POL POL
Gratsiela Kitanova BUL BUL Merve Ekinci TUR TUR
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Sabra Sassi BEL BEL
Urska Potocnik SLO SLO Carolina Costa ITA ITA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Mher Tovakalyan ARM ARM
Teona Sukhitashvili GEO GEO Weronika Czempik POL POL
13/16
Goncalo Mansinho POR POR Stanislav Pascan MDA MDA
Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP Sefa Gül TUR TUR
Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT Geoffrey Maes BEL BEL
Panagiotis Mavridis GRE GRE Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Georgios Fotiadis GRE GRE
Faye Njie GAM GAM Roland Petka HUN HUN
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Raman Barysenka BLR BLR
Kemal Zukorlic SRB SRB Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Simen Aas NOR NOR Anthony Sergent FRA FRA
Daniel Lyon GBR GBR Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Erikas Cchovrebovas LTU LTU Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN
Andre Seppa EST EST Vladimir Danshin RUS RUS
Primoz Marincic SLO SLO Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Martin Mesicek SVK SVK Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH
Siarhei Lesiak BLR BLR Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Dominic Ressel GER GER
Jean-Luc Muller LUX LUX Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT
Rody Meijer NED NED Luka Novakovic SRB SRB
Roza Khachatryan ARM ARM Meltem Akcay TUR TUR
Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO Vasiliki Tsolani GRE GRE
Nicola Weiglein GER GER Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Katsiaryna Novikava BLR BLR Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Ana Kokeza CRO CRO Chloe Jones GBR GBR
Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Tanja Kosarac BIH BIH Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Rabia Ergul TUR TUR Eirini Sofroni GRE GRE
Maria Roquette POR POR Natalia Czaplicka POL POL
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Vaiseh Isfendiar Piran SUI SUI
1/4
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Evgeny Magdich RUS RUS Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Andres Romero ESP ESP Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Maksim Klimau BLR BLR Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Luis Mendes POR POR
Remie Groeneveldt NED NED Beka Tugushi GEO GEO
Robin Gutsche GER GER Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE
Nimrod Harel ISR ISR Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS
Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO Clement Korczynski FRA FRA
Valentin Larasser GER GER Ashot Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS Beka Ratiani GEO GEO
Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Mistral Janssen NED NED Marcin Witkowski POL POL
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Yann Auloni FRA FRA
Orkhan Mamedli AZE AZE Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Botond Hegedus HUN HUN Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Armen Stepanyan UKR UKR Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Stefan Velev BUL BUL
Vjacheslavs Romanonoks LAT LAT Sinan Bingol TUR TUR
Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL Pierre Cavaletti FRA FRA
Sulim Dovtukaev RUS RUS Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Sergio Bistuer ESP ESP Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Kacper Witkowski POL POL Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR
Laura Prince NED NED Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Venera Nizamova RUS RUS Barbara Batizi HUN HUN
Alessa Sommer GER GER Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Maureen Provot FRA FRA Sofia Hogrefe ESP ESP
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU Lien Moors BEL BEL
Nikoleta Meligkaki GRE GRE Christine Huck AUT AUT
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Rotem Shor ISR ISR Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Mariana Casimiro POR POR
Elena Brylyakova RUS RUS Katri Kakko FIN FIN
Jelena Dukic SRB SRB Alexandra Füzesi HUN HUN
Agnieszka Szymczak POL POL Lola Tielemans BEL BEL
Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA Veronika Romanko RUS RUS
Odeta Kaselionyte LTU LTU Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Michelle Schellekens NED NED Elena Battaiotto ITA ITA
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Szaundra Diedrich GER GER Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
Lisa Schneider GER GER Lola Mansour BEL BEL
Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR Hana Topcagic BIH BIH
Weronika Czempik POL POL Demi Brooks GBR GBR
Tatsiana Charnukha BLR BLR Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA
Nicole Kukuczka POL POL Esmee Van Sloten NED NED
Merve Ekinci TUR TUR Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP
Sabra Sassi BEL BEL Miriti Lenoir FRA FRA
Carolina Costa ITA ITA Christin Eberhardt GER GER
Michael Greiter AUT AUT Mher Tovakalyan ARM ARM
1/8
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Stanislav Pascan MDA MDA
Santeri Lepistö FIN FIN Pavel Hladkikh BLR BLR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR Sefa Gül TUR TUR
James Proietto FRA FRA Evgeny Magdich RUS RUS
Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM Geoffrey Maes BEL BEL
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Joshua Hill GBR GBR
Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Kristjan Toniste EST EST
Andres Romero ESP ESP Alessandro Sercia ITA ITA
Ivan Raicevic MNE MNE Nicki Graczyk GER GER
Kyle Sweet GBR GBR Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Maksim Klimau BLR BLR
Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB Georgios Fotiadis GRE GRE
Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR Junior Degen NED NED
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Roland Petka HUN HUN
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Raman Barysenka BLR BLR
Krzysztof Galaś POL POL Luis Mendes POR POR
Remie Groeneveldt NED NED Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST
Beka Tugushi GEO GEO Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR Robin Gutsche GER GER
Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE Anthony Sergent FRA FRA
Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR Nimrod Harel ISR ISR
Matteo Piras ITA ITA Magomed Akhmarov RUS RUS
Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Clement Korczynski FRA FRA Karol Kurzej POL POL
Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN Valentin Larasser GER GER
Stefan Majdov SRB SRB Ashot Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Vladimir Danshin RUS RUS
Mihaly Sétáló HUN HUN Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Andrii Hryhortsov UKR UKR
Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Beka Ratiani GEO GEO Matej Galdun CZE CZE
Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Lalli Nuorteva FIN FIN
Tadej Mulec SLO SLO Arnold Lukacs ROU ROU
Michael Greiter AUT AUT Dominic Ressel GER GER
Taylor Bell GBR GBR Mistral Janssen NED NED
Marcin Witkowski POL POL Isaac Bezzina MLT MLT
Luka Novakovic SRB SRB Levani Ruadze GEO GEO
Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST Matic Ovijac SLO SLO
Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Yann Auloni FRA FRA Theofylaktos Angelidis GRE GRE
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Orkhan Mamedli AZE AZE
Samuel Potts GBR GBR Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Nuno Costa POR POR Peter Pfistermueller AUT AUT
Marko Winkler GER GER Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Botond Hegedus HUN HUN Aleksandre Mildiani GEO GEO
Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU Michel Verhagen NED NED
Armen Stepanyan UKR UKR Sabukhi Akhundov AZE AZE
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Jakub Zakrzewski POL POL
David Haefner GER GER Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL
Stefan Velev BUL BUL Saevar Thor Róbertsson ISL ISL
Nicolai Grigorota MDA MDA Vjacheslavs Romanonoks LAT LAT
Risto Babic SRB SRB Sinan Bingol TUR TUR
Kvojs Zelvis LAT LAT Atanas Kostadinov BUL BUL
Pierre Cavaletti FRA FRA Yacov Mamistvalov ISR ISR
Sulim Dovtukaev RUS RUS Andrey Fatiyev AZE AZE
Rostomi Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Asgeir Thorsson ISL ISL
Robert Kestner HUN HUN Sergio Bistuer ESP ESP
Mehmet Ensar Kolcu TUR TUR Augustinas Seniauskas LTU LTU
Aliaksei Sobal BLR BLR Kacper Witkowski POL POL
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Vito Dragic SLO SLO
Laura Prince NED NED Magdalena Varbanova BUL BUL
Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR Julijana Savic SRB SRB
Venera Nizamova RUS RUS Evelien Cappaert BEL BEL
Hanna Davidovich BLR BLR Alessa Sommer GER GER
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Karoliina Rantanen FIN FIN Maureen Provot FRA FRA
Meltem Akcay TUR TUR Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Laura Kakko FIN FIN
Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU Yuliya Liuchkova BLR BLR
Anastasiya Chernetska UKR UKR Lien Moors BEL BEL
Judith Biedermann SUI SUI Nikoleta Meligkaki GRE GRE
Justina Valvonyte LTU LTU Christine Huck AUT AUT
Maja Rasinska POL POL Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Saiva Eglite LAT LAT
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Vasiliki Tsolani GRE GRE
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Andrea Krisandova SVK SVK
Charlotte Villalard FRA FRA Rotem Shor ISR ISR
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE Maria Centracchio ITA ITA
Mariana Casimiro POR POR Julie Bygdevoll NOR NOR
Elena Brylyakova RUS RUS Petrana Svisova BUL BUL
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Chloe Jones GBR GBR
Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE Jelena Dukic SRB SRB
Sophio Beridze GEO GEO Alexandra Füzesi HUN HUN
Valeryia Darozhkyna BLR BLR Agnieszka Szymczak POL POL
Lola Tielemans BEL BEL Ella Abdelmoumeni FRA FRA
Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA Tess Van 't Westende NED NED
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Veronika Romanko RUS RUS
Odeta Kaselionyte LTU LTU Dilara Incedayi TUR TUR
Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Eirini Sofroni GRE GRE Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Natalia Rak EST EST
Michelle Schellekens NED NED Natalia Czaplicka POL POL
Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN Elena Battaiotto ITA ITA
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Blanca Turrado ESP ESP Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA Barbara Matić CRO CRO
Lisa Schneider GER GER Patrícia Kalydy HUN HUN
Lola Mansour BEL BEL Ivana Jandric SRB SRB
Krystyna Mykhailenko UKR UKR Babette Van Aggelen NED NED
Hana Topcagic BIH BIH Mariana Milheiro POR POR
Teodora Bayraktarova BUL BUL Weronika Czempik POL POL
Tatsiana Charnukha BLR BLR Christina Vyzaniari GBR GBR
Nicole Kukuczka POL POL Ramona Ene ROU ROU
Esmee Van Sloten NED NED Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Galina Polikarpova RUS RUS Merve Ekinci TUR TUR
Aroa Martín Lara ESP ESP Gratsiela Kitanova BUL BUL
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Sabra Sassi BEL BEL
Milica Zabic SRB SRB Miriti Lenoir FRA FRA
Aelita Petraite LAT LAT Carolina Costa ITA ITA
Christin Eberhardt GER GER Urska Potocnik SLO SLO
Célio Dias POR POR Mher Tovakalyan ARM ARM
Demi Brooks GBR GBR Teona Sukhitashvili GEO GEO
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Vaiseh Isfendiar Piran SUI SUI
1/16
Kamran Bagirov AZE AZE Goncalo Mansinho POR POR
Stanislav Pascan MDA MDA Alon Ozery ISR ISR
Desislav Gospodinov BUL BUL Santeri Lepistö FIN FIN
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Bertalan Farkas ROU ROU
Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR Pedro Rivadulla ESP ESP
Vuk Nikcevic MNE MNE James Proietto FRA FRA
Vladislavs Staruhs LAT LAT Garik Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Shawn Farrugia MLT MLT David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Mykolas Lukosevicius LTU LTU Panagiotis Mavridis GRE GRE
Patrick Marxer SUI SUI Andres Romero ESP ESP
Paolo Persoglia ITA ITA Alessandro Sercia ITA ITA
Ivan Raicevic MNE MNE Jeyhun Gatayev AZE AZE
Mihails Steinbuks LAT LAT Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Kyle Sweet GBR GBR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Alex Ferariu ROU ROU Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Luka Kuralt SLO SLO Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Andrii Kushkov UKR UKR Yuri Grigoryan RUS RUS
Faye Njie GAM GAM Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR
Lucas Rowe GBR GBR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Jeremy Saywell MLT MLT Raman Barysenka BLR BLR
Gevorg Torosyan ARM ARM Krzysztof Galaś POL POL
Remie Groeneveldt NED NED Norbert Hencz HUN HUN
Jürgen Truffner AUT AUT Ants-Hindrek Tiido EST EST
Beka Tugushi GEO GEO Kemal Zukorlic SRB SRB
Nurettin Aksu TUR TUR Sampsa Koivulahti FIN FIN
Ivan Stojak BIH BIH Robin Gutsche GER GER
Mahir Jafarli AZE AZE Simen Aas NOR NOR
Todor Georgiev BUL BUL Vladyslav Didenko UKR UKR
Nimrod Harel ISR ISR Kristaps Apse LAT LAT
Alexandru Munteanu I ROU ROU Matteo Piras ITA ITA
Daniel Lyon GBR GBR Irakli Lomidze GEO GEO
Benjamin Cartis ROU ROU Tommy Macias SWE SWE
Clement Korczynski FRA FRA Petteri Sulander FIN FIN
Victor Scofari MDA MDA Karol Kurzej POL POL
Phuc Hong Cai DEN DEN Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Valentin Larasser GER GER Erikas Cchovrebovas LTU LTU
Henrik Kovaci ALB ALB Stefan Majdov SRB SRB
Eduard Vidra SVK SVK Ashot Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Jalil Jalilov AZE AZE Andre Seppa EST EST
Vladimir Danshin RUS RUS Garikoitz Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Mihaly Sétáló HUN HUN Lubomir Holcak CZE CZE
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Mike Diethelm SUI SUI
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Primoz Marincic SLO SLO
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Joery Biekmann NED NED Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Daniele Sciabola ITA ITA Andrii Hryhortsov UKR UKR
Benjamin Troest Kjeldsen DEN DEN Eldin Omerovic BIH BIH
Martin Mesicek SVK SVK Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Beka Ratiani GEO GEO Ghenadie Pretivatii MDA MDA
Siarhei Lesiak BLR BLR Martynas Lukosevicius LTU LTU
Aleks Klementjevs LAT LAT Tadej Mulec SLO SLO
Michael Greiter AUT AUT Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Ismet Murina SRB SRB Dominic Ressel GER GER
Célio Dias POR POR Robert Nicola CYP CYP
Taylor Bell GBR GBR Ruslan Farrukhzade AZE AZE
Jean-Luc Muller LUX LUX Marcin Witkowski POL POL
Diego Frustaci ITA ITA Luka Novakovic SRB SRB
Levani Ruadze GEO GEO Rody Meijer NED NED
Jiri Stefanidis CZE CZE Rustam Kerimhanov EST EST
Rolandas Cukanovas LTU LTU Artur Kroyan RUS RUS
Yann Auloni FRA FRA Mustafa Jatic BIH BIH
Rijad Dedeic BIH BIH Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS
Samuel Potts GBR GBR Vadims Mandrikovs LAT LAT
Ville Ponkilainen FIN FIN Nuno Costa POR POR
Marko Winkler GER GER Vladzimir Shumeika BLR BLR
Pavlos Gogousis GRE GRE Botond Hegedus HUN HUN
Meltem Akcay TUR TUR Lucille Klein FRA FRA
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Roza Khachatryan ARM ARM
Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN Amy Thompson GBR GBR
Selma Sejdinovic BIH BIH Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU
Anastasiya Chernetska UKR UKR Ines Lopes POR POR
Michaela Kucharekova SVK SVK Judith Biedermann SUI SUI
Justina Valvonyte LTU LTU Dijana Stankovic SRB SRB
Maja Rasinska POL POL Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Jennifer Malmberg SWE SWE
Nona Merabishvili GEO GEO Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Ümmühan Kabak TUR TUR Oliwia Wolny POL POL
Denise Nortan NED NED Charlotte Villalard FRA FRA
Nataliya Ilkiv UKR UKR Nicola Weiglein GER GER
Katsiaryna Novikava BLR BLR Shafag Muradzade AZE AZE
Cristina Matei ROU ROU Mariana Casimiro POR POR
Elena Brylyakova RUS RUS Lucie Marinkova CZE CZE
Katri Kakko FIN FIN Ana Kokeza CRO CRO
Charlotte Soland SUI SUI Fanny Malmborg SWE SWE
Adi Zlochenko ISR ISR Jelena Dukic SRB SRB
Sophio Beridze GEO GEO Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Joana Nunes POR POR Valeryia Darozhkyna BLR BLR
Rovsana Huseynova AZE AZE Lola Tielemans BEL BEL
Helga Hansdottir ISL ISL Marie Noelle Kamano ITA ITA
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Keit Lutsar EST EST
Odeta Kaselionyte LTU LTU Tanja Kosarac BIH BIH
Sofia Giotsi GRE GRE Kateryna Lyalina UKR UKR
Eirini Sofroni GRE GRE Olga Rus ROU ROU
Rabia Ergul TUR TUR Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Iva Georgieva BUL BUL Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE
Maria Roquette POR POR Michelle Schellekens NED NED
Nete Dehlendorff DEN DEN Dejana Markovic SRB SRB
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Leona Kubikova CZE CZE
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Nastasiya Kalamiychuk BLR BLR Blanca Turrado ESP ESP
Nadezhda Dzyunzyak UKR UKR Barbara Kiss HUN HUN
Eline Dagestad Helland NOR NOR Gwenaelle Viard FRA FRA
1/32
Daniel Lyon GBR GBR Dominik Lang AUT AUT
Result City Date
3The Hague16 Nov
7Baku26 Sep
3Budapest12 Aug
5Hohhot27 May
5Tel Aviv28 Apr

Judo birthday