Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 7 Feb 2009 - 8 Feb 2009
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
1/2
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Mario Schendel GER GER
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Wen Tong CHN CHN Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Dimitri Peters GER GER
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Shumei Dou CHN CHN Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Vera Koval RUS RUS Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
1/4
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Vera Koval RUS RUS
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Takamasa Anai JPN JPN
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Heide Wollert GER GER Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
Dex Elmont NED NED Mario Schendel GER GER
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Wen Tong CHN CHN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Dimitri Peters GER GER
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Daniela Polzin BRA BRA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Romy Tarangul GER GER Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR
Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Michael Pinske GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Yuka Nishida JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Ang Zhu CHN CHN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Qian Qin CHN CHN Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Yoriko Kunihara JPN JPN
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Sheila Espinosa CUB CUB
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Albert Techov LTU LTU
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Luuk Verbij NED NED
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Pénélope Bonna FRA FRA
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Michal Popiel CAN CAN
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Anis Chedly TUN TUN
David Alarza ESP ESP Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Jorge Benavides CUB CUB
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Heide Wollert GER GER Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Kumiko Horie JPN JPN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Dex Elmont NED NED Mohamed Riad FRA FRA
Daniela Polzin BRA BRA Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Emilie Waldet FRA FRA Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Jérôme Wustner FRA FRA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Kitty Bravik NED NED Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Marielle Pruvost FRA FRA
Maarten van Liempd NED NED Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Yann Mages SUI SUI
Marine Richard FRA FRA Ang Zhu CHN CHN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Virginie Henry FRA FRA
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Lindsay Purves GBR GBR
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Yuka Nishida JPN JPN Ana Hormigo POR POR
Angel Parra ESP ESP Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
James Millar GBR GBR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
David Papaux SUI SUI Mario Schendel GER GER
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Leandra Freitas POR POR
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Telma Monteiro POR POR Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Esin Bulut TUR TUR
Romy Tarangul GER GER Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Yuting Yao CHN CHN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Oscar Cárdenas CUB CUB
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Barna Bor HUN HUN
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Michael Pinske GER GER
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Euan Burton GBR GBR
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Shumei Dou CHN CHN Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Vera Koval RUS RUS Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Rong Sun CHN CHN
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE James Austin GBR GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO Takamasa Anai JPN JPN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Cathérine Roberge CAN CAN
Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
Qian Qin CHN CHN Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Nicolas Brisson FRA FRA James Austin GBR GBR
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Jun Yin CHN CHN
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Emilie Waldet FRA FRA
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Ning Shao CHN CHN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Eléna Bénard FRA FRA
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ronald Girones CUB CUB
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Ji-Hye Myung KOR KOR
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Soo-Whan Kim KOR KOR
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Asuka Oka JPN JPN
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
David Alarza ESP ESP Nkewami Lokuku COD COD
Euan Burton GBR GBR Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Matthieu Thorel FRA FRA
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Jung-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Kumiko Horie JPN JPN
Albert Techov LTU LTU Martin Messina CMR CMR
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN John Nanon MRI MRI
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Raul Clemente ESP ESP
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Mahana Clutha NZL NZL
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Stefan Shopov BUL BUL
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Zailin Lantaron CUB CUB
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Kanat Baimbetov KAZ KAZ
Franziska Konitz GER GER Qian Qin CHN CHN
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Masato Inazawa JPN JPN
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Laurent Meseguer FRA FRA
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Jonathan Purssey GBR GBR
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Viola Waechter GER GER Hitomi Tokuhisa JPN JPN
Michael Pinske GER GER Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Hamza Belgaid MAR MAR
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Barna Bor HUN HUN Reda Nafwa QAT QAT
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Alex Farbon GBR GBR Mohamed Riad FRA FRA
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Damien Haldi SUI SUI
James Millar GBR GBR Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Kyeong-Seob Sin KOR KOR
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
David Papaux SUI SUI Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Gue-Rin Ye KOR KOR
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Aziz Mesaoudi NED NED
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Ming Li CHN CHN
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Yasuhiro Awano JPN JPN
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Daisuke Kobayashi JPN JPN
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Rong Sun CHN CHN
Mario Schendel GER GER Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS
Damien Bomboir BEL BEL Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ
Romy Tarangul GER GER Monika Cabaj POL POL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Yuting Yao CHN CHN
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Frazer Will CAN CAN
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Kelaga Cha CHN CHN
Scott Edward CAN CAN Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Wang Lijing CHN CHN
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Murat Kintonov KAZ KAZ
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Dmitry Kabanov RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Antoine Jeannin FRA FRA Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Lili Xu CHN CHN
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Duman Aldiyev KAZ KAZ
Hirotaka Kato JPN JPN Marian Halas ROU ROU
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Jeong-Hwan An KOR KOR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Gongoro Juma Sufi TAN TAN
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Xin Li CHN CHN
Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA Omer Yaman TUR TUR
Nozomi Hirai JPN JPN Sulbiye Demiralay TUR TUR
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Qinqin Mo CHN CHN
Ekaterina Belova RUS RUS Ang Zhu CHN CHN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Yewen Li CHN CHN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Mahmut Sari TUR TUR
Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Abas Reda QAT QAT
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Angel Parra ESP ESP
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Juliette Staedler SUI SUI
Masaaki Fukuoka JPN JPN Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Shumei Dou CHN CHN Maya Thoyer FRA FRA
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV CIV
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Serap Billor TUR TUR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Baye Diawara SEN SEN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Oscar Cárdenas CUB CUB Florian Malitourne FRA FRA
Jorge Benavides CUB CUB Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Junjie Shi CHN CHN
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Mgowe Omar Yusuph TAN TAN
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO Maarten van Liempd NED NED
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Lindsay Purves GBR GBR
Yosvany Piker CUB CUB Yann Mages SUI SUI
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Kisei Akimoto JPN JPN
Ketleyn Quadros BRA BRA Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Sayaka Anai JPN JPN Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Farid Ben Ali FRA FRA
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Gabi Hofmann GER GER
Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Madi Kurymbayev KAZ KAZ Qindong Zeng CHN CHN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Levan Chubinidze GEO GEO Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
1/32
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Thierry Rappard SUI SUI
Christophe Barata FRA FRA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Mohamed Camara MLI MLI Hamza Belgaid MAR MAR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Saimon Lewis Raphael TAN TAN
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Jérémy Andrieu FRA FRA
Diogo César GBS GBS Aziz Mesaoudi NED NED
Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA Maarten van Liempd NED NED
Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Nasser El Asri MAR MAR Axel Clerget FRA FRA
MacLeon Paulin MRI MRI Mohamed Riad FRA FRA
Awad Naeimi QAT QAT Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN
Sean Choi NZL NZL Omer Yaman TUR TUR
Awad Naemi QAT QAT Mohamed Bouguerra TUN TUN
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday