World Cup Drammen - Event

World Cup Drammen

  • Date: 20 Sep 2008 - 21 Sep 2008
  • Place: Drammen, Norway
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
James Millar GBR GBR Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
David Papaux SUI SUI Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
3/5
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Tom Reed GBR GBR Antti Virta FIN FIN
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Geir-Aage Jacobsen NOR NOR
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Måns Tillman SWE SWE
Scott Edward CAN CAN Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Akseli Halttu FIN FIN Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Sergey Fomin RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
1/2
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Colin Oates GBR GBR
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
James Millar GBR GBR Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
David Papaux SUI SUI Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS Måns Tillman SWE SWE
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR Alexandre Émond CAN CAN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Geir-Aage Jacobsen NOR NOR
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Antti Virta FIN FIN
Sergey Fomin RUS RUS Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
5/7
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Micha Egger SUI SUI
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Tom Reed GBR GBR Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Stig Midtiby Jensen DEN DEN
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE
Scott Edward CAN CAN Christopher Holmgaard DEN DEN
Akseli Halttu FIN FIN Julien Lelorian IRL IRL
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Sergey Mescheryakov RUS RUS
9/12
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Josef Kopecky CZE CZE
Vidar Lund NOR NOR Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE Albin Dal NOR NOR
Tom Reed GBR GBR Yoao Salgado NOR NOR
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Alexey Myakinin RUS RUS
Torbjorn Engebretsen NOR NOR Micha Egger SUI SUI
Sain Mammadov AZE AZE Damien Hannerz DEN DEN
Eldar Mamedov AZE AZE Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Emin Fatullayev AZE AZE Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
1/4
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Yoao Salgado NOR NOR
Micha Egger SUI SUI Antti Virta FIN FIN
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Stig Midtiby Jensen DEN DEN
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE
Geir-Aage Jacobsen NOR NOR Julien Lelorian IRL IRL
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Alexey Myakinin RUS RUS
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Sergey Fomin RUS RUS
Thomas Iburg DEN DEN Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Michal Popiel CAN CAN
David Papaux SUI SUI Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Christopher Holmgaard DEN DEN Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR
Scott Edward CAN CAN Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Niklas Von Freeden GER GER Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Akseli Halttu FIN FIN
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Damien Hannerz DEN DEN Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
Måns Tillman SWE SWE Albin Dal NOR NOR
Sergey Mescheryakov RUS RUS Andrew Burns GBR GBR
1/8
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Tom Reed GBR GBR
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Damien Hannerz DEN DEN
Micha Egger SUI SUI Artem Tylik RUS RUS
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Richard Rud NOR NOR
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Sain Mammadov AZE AZE
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Niklas Von Freeden GER GER
Colin Oates GBR GBR Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE
David Papaux SUI SUI Vidar Lund NOR NOR
Rune Enget NOR NOR Akseli Halttu FIN FIN
Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE Måns Tillman SWE SWE
Ainis Vencevicius LTU LTU Alexey Myakinin RUS RUS
Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Antti Virta FIN FIN Torbjorn Engebretsen NOR NOR
Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Josef Kopecky CZE CZE
Thomas Engebretsen NOR NOR Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE
Eldar Mamedov AZE AZE Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN
Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Emin Fatullayev AZE AZE