• Sarajevo Open - Event

    Sarajevo Open

    • Date: 10 May 2008 - 11 May 2008
    • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Type: European Cup Seniors
    • Comparable competitions:

    Head to heads

    Weight category:

    final
    Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB
    Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
    Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Michal Popiel CAN CAN
    Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
    Dijana Moric SRB SRB Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
    Antonela Miskovic CRO CRO Lea Murko SLO SLO
    Dorijan Jamnisek SLO SLO Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
    Pedro Guedes BRA BRA Djordje Tomic SRB SRB
    Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB Tina Razinger SLO SLO
    Andrew Burns GBR GBR Novica Milovic MNE MNE
    Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS
    Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
    Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
    3/5
    Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Nemanja Tomic SRB SRB
    Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR Jean-Philippe Gagnon CAN CAN
    Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI
    Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR
    Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Joël Benoit CAN CAN
    Amir Topuz BIH BIH Jan Ratej SLO SLO
    Ivan Busic CRO CRO Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
    Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
    Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Robert Edward CAN CAN
    Tijana Radic SRB SRB Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
    Nenad Lazic SRB SRB Miroslav Petrovic SRB SRB
    Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Tom Reed GBR GBR
    Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
    Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB Milica Ilic SRB SRB
    Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Anna Pavlova RUS RUS
    Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
    Emil Edmar SWE SWE Milan Disovic SRB SRB
    Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
    Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
    Vesna Beljic CRO CRO Samantha Hari SUI SUI
    Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
    Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE Matija Erjavec SLO SLO
    Tanja Babic BIH BIH Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
    Uros Kostadinović SRB SRB Veysi Göz TUR TUR
    Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
    Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
    1/2
    Tatjana Trivic SRB SRB Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS
    Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB Milan Disovic SRB SRB
    Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB Jan Ratej SLO SLO
    Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
    Tom Reed GBR GBR Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
    Matija Erjavec SLO SLO Novica Milovic MNE MNE
    Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
    Milica Ilic SRB SRB Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB
    Jean-Philippe Gagnon CAN CAN Michal Popiel CAN CAN
    Samantha Hari SUI SUI Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
    Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR
    Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
    Dijana Moric SRB SRB Anna Pavlova RUS RUS
    Djordje Tomic SRB SRB Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI
    Robert Edward CAN CAN Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
    Miroslav Petrovic SRB SRB Dorijan Jamnisek SLO SLO
    Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH Antonela Miskovic CRO CRO
    Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO Veysi Göz TUR TUR
    Pedro Guedes BRA BRA Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
    Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
    Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Tina Razinger SLO SLO
    Andrew Burns GBR GBR Nemanja Tomic SRB SRB
    Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
    Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Lea Murko SLO SLO
    Joël Benoit CAN CAN Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
    Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
    5/7
    Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH
    Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
    Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
    Mladen Vukovic BIH BIH Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR
    Albin Dal NOR NOR Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
    Marcel Ognjenovic SLO SLO Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
    Tijana Radic SRB SRB Melina Lukić BIH BIH
    Teo Poljak CRO CRO Uros Kostadinović SRB SRB
    Nenad Lazic SRB SRB Milos Ilic SRB SRB
    Luka Lesko CRO CRO Ivan Busic CRO CRO
    Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Rok Leskovsek SLO SLO
    Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
    Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
    Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB Lucija Putica CRO CRO
    Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
    Emil Edmar SWE SWE Yuko Sin USA USA
    Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS
    Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
    Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
    Zorica Prole SRB SRB Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
    Tamara Milisic SRB SRB Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
    Suad Catovic BIH BIH Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
    poule
    Ivana Veljic SRB SRB Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
    Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Ivana Veljic SRB SRB
    Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
    Ekaterina Sheremetova RUS RUS Arijana Camo BIH BIH
    Arijana Camo BIH BIH Ivana Veljic SRB SRB
    Arijana Camo BIH BIH Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
    9/12
    Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB Tomislav Dzeko CRO CRO
    Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
    Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
    Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Vladimir Jovicic SRB SRB
    Elvir Lukac BIH BIH Luka Lesko CRO CRO
    Monic Dzenan   Albin Dal NOR NOR
    Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH
    Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB Ekaterina Onoprienko RUS RUS
    Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
    Zorana Dragojevic BIH BIH Tijana Radic SRB SRB
    Thierry Rappard SUI SUI Suad Catovic BIH BIH
    Ivan Busic CRO CRO Damien Haldi SUI SUI
    Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Ziga Unuk SLO SLO
    Teo Poljak CRO CRO Slobodan Košcica BIH BIH
    Miroslav Frganja BLR BLR Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS
    Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Uros Tajhman SLO SLO
    Nina Dangubic SRB SRB Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
    Tadej Ceh SLO SLO Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
    Zorica Prole SRB SRB Dea Miljetic BIH BIH
    Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Jelena Šiljegović BIH BIH
    Igor Vukovic MNE MNE Mladen Vukovic BIH BIH
    Zuzana Krisandova SVK SVK Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB
    Andela Telesmanic CRO CRO Tamara Milisic SRB SRB
    Ivana Mitrović CRO CRO Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
    Danilo Coric MNE MNE Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN
    Damir Ciceklic BIH BIH Rok Leskovsek SLO SLO
    Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Dragana Siljegovic BIH BIH
    Jasenko Delic BIH BIH Marcel Ognjenovic SLO SLO
    Sulejman Zilic BIH BIH Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
    Dimitrije Vukotic MNE MNE Yuko Sin USA USA
    Anes Licina BIH BIH Emil Edmar SWE SWE
    13/16
    Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Pavol Kubena SVK SVK
    Elvir Lukac BIH BIH Predrag Mrkic MNE MNE
    Ivan Busic CRO CRO Matej Rotvajn SLO SLO
    Jasenko Delic BIH BIH Sead Sinanovic SRB SRB
    Mladen Bjelica BIH BIH Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
    1/4
    Ibro Miladin BIH BIH Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
    Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Pedro Guedes BRA BRA
    Mladen Vukovic BIH BIH Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
    Nemanja Tomic SRB SRB Nikola Vulevic MNE MNE
    Albin Dal NOR NOR Joël Benoit CAN CAN
    Marcel Ognjenovic SLO SLO Jean-Philippe Gagnon CAN CAN
    Amir Topuz BIH BIH Ali Sahin Bilgic TUR TUR
    Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR
    Tom Reed GBR GBR Luka Lesko CRO CRO
    Michal Popiel CAN CAN Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
    Matija Erjavec SLO SLO Tomislav Dzeko CRO CRO
    Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Anna Pavlova RUS RUS
    Lucija Putica CRO CRO Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
    Lea Murko SLO SLO Melina Lukić BIH BIH
    Tina Razinger SLO SLO Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
    Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH
    Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Rada Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova RUS RUS
    Dijana Moric SRB SRB Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
    Nenad Lazic SRB SRB Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
    Antonela Miskovic CRO CRO Jelena Šiljegović BIH BIH
    Miroslav Petrovic SRB SRB Slobodan Košcica BIH BIH
    Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH Tamara Milisic SRB SRB
    Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB Yuko Sin USA USA
    Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH Novica Milovic MNE MNE
    Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
    Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
    Anna Grebennikova RUS RUS Tanja Babic BIH BIH
    Emil Edmar SWE SWE Robert Edward CAN CAN
    Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN Djordje Tomic SRB SRB
    Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB
    Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
    Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB Dragana Siljegovic BIH BIH
    Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Dea Miljetic BIH BIH
    Andrew Burns GBR GBR Suad Catovic BIH BIH
    Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO
    Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Tijana Radic SRB SRB
    Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH Milica Ilic SRB SRB
    Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Vladimir Jovicic SRB SRB
    Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB Rok Leskovsek SLO SLO
    Aldin Lukac BIH BIH Damien Haldi SUI SUI
    Ekaterina Onoprienko RUS RUS Samantha Hari SUI SUI
    Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Sabina Haracic BIH BIH
    Milan Disovic SRB SRB Ziga Unuk SLO SLO
    Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
    Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB Uros Tajhman SLO SLO
    Milos Ilic SRB SRB Veysi Göz TUR TUR
    Uros Kostadinović SRB SRB Dorijan Jamnisek SLO SLO
    Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI
    1/8
    Jelena Kostic SRB SRB Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
    Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB Dijana Moric SRB SRB
    Ercan Cakiroglu TUR TUR Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO
    Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB Albin Dal NOR NOR
    Jasmin Salihbegovic BIH BIH Yuko Sin USA USA
    Violeta Vuckovic SRB SRB Samantha Hari SUI SUI
    Tom Reed GBR GBR Predrag Mrkic MNE MNE
    Michal Popiel CAN CAN Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
    Matija Erjavec SLO SLO Nebojsa Mandic SRB SRB
    Thierry Rappard SUI SUI Andrew Burns GBR GBR
    Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
    Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Sara Vukovic BIH BIH
    Jean-Philippe Gagnon CAN CAN Sead Sinanovic SRB SRB
    Ante Svircic CRO CRO Uros Tajhman SLO SLO
    Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Milan Disovic SRB SRB
    Margarita Gurtsieva RUS RUS Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
    Nenad Lazic SRB SRB Mario Krvavac CRO CRO
    Miroslav Frganja BLR BLR Martin Nietlispach SUI SUI
    Luka Lesko CRO CRO Marko Zgajner SLO SLO
    Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Uros Nenkovic SRB SRB
    Antonela Miskovic CRO CRO Irina Gazieva RUS RUS
    Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
    Miroslav Petrovic SRB SRB Teo Poljak CRO CRO
    Nina Dangubic SRB SRB Tina Razinger SLO SLO
    Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
    Dijana Laus BIH BIH Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH
    Mario Rudl SLO SLO Zymer Zekaj KOS KOS
    Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Maja Stambuk SRB SRB
    Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Sanja Delladio CRO CRO
    Tadej Ceh SLO SLO Pedro Guedes BRA BRA
    Emil Edmar SWE SWE Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH
    Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN Mateo Semiz CRO CRO
    Branka Mirjanic SLO SLO Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB
    Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Nevenka Cupovic SRB SRB
    Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
    Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Zorana Dragojevic BIH BIH
    Zorica Prole SRB SRB Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
    Joël Benoit CAN CAN Monic Dzenan  
    Matej Cupka SVK SVK Rok Leskovsek SLO SLO
    Dusan Markovic SRB SRB Marcel Ognjenovic SLO SLO
    Alexis Morin-Martel CAN CAN Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
    Igor Vukovic MNE MNE Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
    Zuzana Krisandova SVK SVK Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
    Andela Telesmanic CRO CRO Nermina Cosickic BIH BIH
    Aldin Lukac BIH BIH Matej Rotvajn SLO SLO
    Ilija Bogunovic SRB SRB Damien Haldi SUI SUI
    Danijel Kapac CRO CRO Vladimir Jovicic SRB SRB
    Ekaterina Onoprienko RUS RUS Marina Draskovic CRO CRO
    Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Ivana Mitrović CRO CRO
    Danilo Coric MNE MNE Djordje Tomic SRB SRB
    Damir Ciceklic BIH BIH Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
    Danny Roberts GBR GBR Mladen Vukovic BIH BIH
    Sulejman Zilic BIH BIH Nemanja Tomic SRB SRB
    Dimitrije Vukotic MNE MNE Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
    Anes Licina BIH BIH Robert Edward CAN CAN
    1/16
    Martin Thiblin NOR NOR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
    Nemanja Nikolic SRB SRB Dragan Lucic BIH BIH
    Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
    Tom Reed GBR GBR Elvir Lukac BIH BIH
    Michal Popiel CAN CAN Mladen Bjelica BIH BIH
    Pavol Kubena SVK SVK Marko Prodan SLO SLO
    Ivan Busic CRO CRO Aldin Lukac BIH BIH
    Mateo Semiz CRO CRO Benjamin Sut BIH BIH
    Jason Parsons GBR GBR Damir Ciceklic BIH BIH
    Jean-Philippe Gagnon CAN CAN Jasenko Delic BIH BIH
    Ante Svircic CRO CRO Kalem Kachur CAN CAN
    Martin Zagorov SVK SVK Mario Rudl SLO SLO
    Olivier Aubin-Mercier CAN CAN Justin Mitchell NZL NZL
    Dusan Markovic SRB SRB Ahmed Fatkic BIH BIH
    Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK Tadej Ceh SLO SLO
    Karlo Lackovic CRO CRO Miroslav Frganja BLR BLR
    Josip Lisjak CRO CRO Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
    Danijel Kapac CRO CRO Nemanja Miskovic BIH BIH
    Marko Draskovic CRO CRO Damien Haldi SUI SUI
    Result City Date
    3Doha12 Jan
    7Paris2020
    1Budapest2019
    2Qingdao2019
    1Tokyo2019

    Judo birthday

    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!