• World Cup Rome - Event

    World Cup Rome

    • Date: 17 May 2008 - 18 May 2008
    • Place: Rome, Italy
    • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
    • Comparable competitions:

    Head to heads

    Weight category:

    final
    Edith Bosch NED NED Magali Leguay FRA FRA
    Anna Von Harnier GER GER Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
    Sandra Koeppen GER GER Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
    Jenny Karl GER GER Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
    Marine Richard FRA FRA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
    Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
    Michaela Baschin GER GER Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
    3/5
    Annett Boehm GER GER Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
    Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
    Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Marlen Hein GER GER
    Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Corina Stefan ROU ROU
    Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
    Marta Pinotti ITA ITA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
    Elena Moretti ITA ITA Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
    Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Maria Proskura RUS RUS
    Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Tania Ferrera ITA ITA
    Marta Labazina RUS RUS Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
    Polina Belousova RUS RUS Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
    Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
    Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Olena Sayko UKR UKR
    Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
    1/2
    Edith Bosch NED NED Giulia Cantoni ITA ITA
    Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Olena Sayko UKR UKR
    Anna Von Harnier GER GER Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
    Sandra Koeppen GER GER Tania Ferrera ITA ITA
    Jenny Karl GER GER Gilda Rovere ITA ITA
    Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Magali Leguay FRA FRA
    Marine Richard FRA FRA Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
    Mareen Kraeh GER GER Maria Proskura RUS RUS
    Marlen Hein GER GER Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
    Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
    Michaela Baschin GER GER Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
    Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
    Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
    Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
    5/7
    Annett Boehm GER GER Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
    Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
    Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
    Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
    Marta Pinotti ITA ITA Olha Sukha UKR UKR
    Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
    Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Daiana Argelli ITA ITA
    Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Elena Moretti ITA ITA
    Marta Labazina RUS RUS Tina Razinger SLO SLO
    Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
    Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Maier Uriarte ESP ESP
    Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS Marisa Celletti ITA ITA
    9/12
    Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
    Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Tiziana Salvatore ITA ITA
    Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
    Elena Moretti ITA ITA Séverine Pesch GER GER
    Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
    Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
    Marta Labazina RUS RUS Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
    Nieva Larraya ESP ESP Marie Muller LUX LUX
    Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA
    Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
    Ewa Konieczny POL POL Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
    Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
    Joanna Camilleri MLT MLT Tina Razinger SLO SLO
    13/16
    Sylwia Deptula POL POL Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
    1/4
    Edith Bosch NED NED Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
    Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
    Anna Von Harnier GER GER Maier Uriarte ESP ESP
    Sandra Koeppen GER GER Polina Belousova RUS RUS
    Michela Torrenti ITA ITA Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
    Jenny Karl GER GER Marisa Celletti ITA ITA
    Séverine Pesch GER GER Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
    Erica Barbieri ITA ITA Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS
    Gilda Rovere ITA ITA Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
    Marine Richard FRA FRA Lyudmila Alparova RUS RUS
    Mareen Kraeh GER GER Olha Sukha UKR UKR
    Marlen Hein GER GER Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
    Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
    Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
    Michaela Baschin GER GER Tiziana Salvatore ITA ITA
    Magali Leguay FRA FRA Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
    Marie Muller LUX LUX Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
    Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
    Corina Stefan ROU ROU Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA
    Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
    Marta Pinotti ITA ITA Maria Proskura RUS RUS
    Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
    Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Annett Boehm GER GER
    Olena Sayko UKR UKR Tina Razinger SLO SLO
    Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Daiana Argelli ITA ITA
    1/8
    Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Elena Moretti ITA ITA
    Marine Richard FRA FRA Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
    Marlen Hein GER GER Monica Iacorossi ITA ITA
    Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Tajda Ketis SLO SLO
    Valentina Aloisi ITA ITA Monika Wozniak POL POL
    Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Ana Tatalovic SLO SLO
    Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Nieva Larraya ESP ESP
    Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Marta Pinotti ITA ITA
    Michaela Baschin GER GER Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
    Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
    Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Ewa Konieczny POL POL
    Corina Stefan ROU ROU Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
    Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
    Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Ekaterina Elizarova RUS RUS
    Marisa Celletti ITA ITA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
    Marta Labazina RUS RUS Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
    Marina Draskovic CRO CRO Maier Uriarte ESP ESP
    Olha Sukha UKR UKR Diana Ballabio ITA ITA
    Olena Sayko UKR UKR Joanna Camilleri MLT MLT
    Lea Murko SLO SLO Anastasia Gubadova RUS RUS
    Tina Razinger SLO SLO Lucia Ferraioli ITA ITA
    Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Mária Pékli AUS AUS
    Antonela Miskovic CRO CRO Annett Boehm GER GER
    Ilaria Ugon ITA ITA Kristina Rumyantseva RUS RUS
    Dijana Laus BIH BIH Tiziana Salvatore ITA ITA
    Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
    Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Cathérine Arlove AUS AUS
    1/16
    Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR Sylwia Deptula POL POL
    Result City Date
    3Doha12 Jan
    7Paris2020
    1Budapest2019
    2Qingdao2019
    1Tokyo2019

    Judo birthday

    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!