World U20 Championships Agadir - Event

World U20 Championships Agadir

  • Date: 21 Oct 2010 - 24 Oct 2010
  • Place: Agadir, Morocco
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kim Polling NED NED Natsumi Baba JPN JPN
Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Hannes Conrad GER GER Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Rachelle Plas FRA FRA Helene Receveaux FRA FRA
Hao Wang CHN CHN Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Yuichi Kitano JPN JPN
Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Kento Shimizu JPN JPN
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Miri Toda JPN JPN
Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN Agueda Silva BRA BRA
Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Yan Hao CHN CHN Manami Inoue JPN JPN
3/5
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Yasuna Yamamoto JPN JPN
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Louise Raynaud FRA FRA Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Misaki Shimoda JPN JPN
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Max Golembo USA USA Jun Toyoda JPN JPN
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Jialing Zheng CHN CHN Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Daniel Sousa BRA BRA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Kyosuke Nishio JPN JPN Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS
Ryosuke Takahashi JPN JPN Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Assem Effat EGY EGY Roy Meyer NED NED
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
So-Yuen Moon KOR KOR Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Yuri Matsunobu JPN JPN Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
1/2
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Manami Inoue JPN JPN
Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Natsumi Baba JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Misaki Shimoda JPN JPN
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN
Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS
Rachelle Plas FRA FRA Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Hao Wang CHN CHN Roy Meyer NED NED
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Agueda Silva BRA BRA
Yuichi Kitano JPN JPN Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Miri Toda JPN JPN
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Hannes Conrad GER GER
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Yasuna Yamamoto JPN JPN Yan Hao CHN CHN
Larisa Florian ROU ROU Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Kento Shimizu JPN JPN Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Jun Toyoda JPN JPN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Kim Polling NED NED
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
5/7
Tomasz Talach POL POL Daniel Sousa BRA BRA
Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED Jialing Zheng CHN CHN
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Serikbol Nuralin KAZ KAZ
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Katharina Taferner AUT AUT So-Yuen Moon KOR KOR
Brandon Dodge GBR GBR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS
Anastasia Nikolaeva RUS RUS Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Urska Urek SLO SLO
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Yuri Matsunobu JPN JPN
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Louise Raynaud FRA FRA Anna Bartole ITA ITA
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Azer Agayev AZE AZE Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Maxime Dufond FRA FRA Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Max Golembo USA USA Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Assem Effat EGY EGY
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Zamira Kudusheva KAZ KAZ Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Marzhan Sultan KAZ KAZ Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP
Muhammed-Yusuf Haydarov UZB UZB Kyosuke Nishio JPN JPN
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Tserentogtokh Dashdorj MGL MGL Ryosuke Takahashi JPN JPN
Kasumi Hamasuna JPN JPN Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
1/4
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR
Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ Muhammed-Yusuf Haydarov UZB UZB
Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ
Tomasz Talach POL POL Hao Wang CHN CHN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Marzhan Sultan KAZ KAZ
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Urska Urek SLO SLO Manami Inoue JPN JPN
Brandon Dodge GBR GBR Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN
Serikbol Nuralin KAZ KAZ Hannes Conrad GER GER
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA So-Yuen Moon KOR KOR
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Tserentogtokh Dashdorj MGL MGL
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Anastasia Nikolaeva RUS RUS
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Jialing Zheng CHN CHN
Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Yasuna Yamamoto JPN JPN
Cristina Casas ESP ESP Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN
Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT Misaki Shimoda JPN JPN
Rachelle Plas FRA FRA Zamira Kudusheva KAZ KAZ
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Angelina Bombara ITA ITA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Kasumi Hamasuna JPN JPN
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Yan Hao CHN CHN
Roy Meyer NED NED Daniel Sousa BRA BRA
Yuichi Kitano JPN JPN Max Golembo USA USA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED
Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP Natsumi Baba JPN JPN
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS
Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS
Miri Toda JPN JPN Anna Bartole ITA ITA
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Maxime Dufond FRA FRA
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Katharina Taferner AUT AUT
Agueda Silva BRA BRA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Kyosuke Nishio JPN JPN Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Kento Shimizu JPN JPN
Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Ryosuke Takahashi JPN JPN Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR
Assem Effat EGY EGY Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO
Jun Toyoda JPN JPN Azer Agayev AZE AZE
Yuri Matsunobu JPN JPN Kim Polling NED NED
1/8
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Janine Penders NED NED Yan Hao CHN CHN
Kim Polling NED NED Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Samanta Soares BRA BRA
Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Andrew Porras USA USA
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Jun Toyoda JPN JPN
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Hannes Conrad GER GER
Anna Bartole ITA ITA Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Renáta Kiss HUN HUN Katharina Taferner AUT AUT
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED Rajae Bououlid Idrissi MAR MAR
Taylor Ibera USA USA Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO András Vér HUN HUN
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Natsumi Baba JPN JPN
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN
Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS Linouse Desravine HAI HAI
Levent Weiß GER GER Hao Wang CHN CHN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Max Muensterberg GER GER Max Golembo USA USA
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Serikbol Nuralin KAZ KAZ Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU So-Yuen Moon KOR KOR
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Yuichi Kitano JPN JPN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Joao Castro POR POR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Tomasz Talach POL POL
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Yana Pertseva RUS RUS
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Urska Urek SLO SLO
Ali Rzayev AZE AZE Maxime Dufond FRA FRA
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Rachelle Plas FRA FRA Karen Cornejo PER PER
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Marie-Eve De Villers-Matte CAN CAN
Julijana Savic SRB SRB Evgenia Titorenko RUS RUS
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Yacinta Xuan Nguyen-Huu CAN CAN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Elena Grigorova BUL BUL
Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Sergio Nascimento BRA BRA Brandon Dodge GBR GBR
Azer Agayev AZE AZE Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Isandrina Sanchez DOM DOM Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Hsin-Mei Hsu TPE TPE
Mirza Asgarov AZE AZE Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Claudia Probst GER GER
Tuvshintulga Tumurtogoo MGL MGL Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Roy Meyer NED NED Gaku Fujii JPN JPN
Catalina Couzo ARG ARG Zamira Kudusheva KAZ KAZ
Noël Van 't End NED NED Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Katherine Heffernan CAN CAN
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Marc Odenthal GER GER
Marek Lisowski POL POL Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Asma Bjaoui TUN TUN Jialing Zheng CHN CHN
Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU
Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN
Dae-Hyung Kim KOR KOR Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE Luca Ardizio ITA ITA
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Vanessa Calimquim USA USA Anastasia Nikolaeva RUS RUS
Micaela Enriquez USA USA Yasuna Yamamoto JPN JPN
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Taib Malki MAR MAR
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Lee Bronkhorst NZL NZL Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR
Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Meriem Haoula ALG ALG Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN Arleta Podolak POL POL
Miri Toda JPN JPN Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Mahmoud Gaballa EGY EGY Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO
Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Mirjon Tukhtaev UZB UZB
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Franjo Zadro BIH BIH
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Nadine Encarnacion USA USA
Agueda Silva BRA BRA Esma Dademir TUR TUR
Daniel Sousa BRA BRA Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN Hye-Sun Lee KOR KOR
Manami Inoue JPN JPN Elisa Marchio ITA ITA
Kento Shimizu JPN JPN Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Misaki Shimoda JPN JPN Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Dusu Wen CHN CHN
Alonso Wong PER PER Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Kyosuke Nishio JPN JPN André Soares POR POR
Ryosuke Takahashi JPN JPN Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Camila Gonzalez ARG ARG Sarah Mairhofer AUT AUT
Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Assem Effat EGY EGY Mohamed Sofiane Belrekaa ALG ALG
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Shyngys Oksikbayev KAZ KAZ
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Jurica Katic CRO CRO
Muhammed-Yusuf Haydarov UZB UZB Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Buzurgmekhr Kodiri RUS RUS
Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN Myriem Samraoui FRA FRA
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Yuri Matsunobu JPN JPN Karolina Talach POL POL
Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Ehsan Bahramian Khayat IRI IRI Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Maroua El Bahloul MAR MAR Marzhan Sultan KAZ KAZ
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Youn-Ji Park KOR KOR Kasumi Hamasuna JPN JPN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Sven Heinle GER GER
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Tserentogtokh Dashdorj MGL MGL
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN
Shukhrat Turoboev UZB UZB Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
1/16
Kim Polling NED NED Anne Ritt GER GER
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Amelia Fulgentes USA USA
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Pelageya Lapshina RUS RUS
Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ Thomas Haminger AUT AUT
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Jiawen Ma CHN CHN
Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR David Honda USA USA
Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Quentin Henrion FRA FRA
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Tomás Costa POR POR
Anna Bartole ITA ITA Joanna Stankiewicz POL POL
Renáta Kiss HUN HUN Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Sakiho Hamada JPN JPN
Helene Receveaux FRA FRA Margi Corfios AUS AUS
Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED Samantha Martin USA USA
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Carine Ngarlemdana CHA CHA
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS Yasmin Boujenan MAR MAR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Riho Kamimura JPN JPN
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Kaoutar Benrhdier MAR MAR
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Arleta Podolak POL POL
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS Amina Benacer ALG ALG
Aleksander Beta POL POL Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Simon Glockner GER GER Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Claudia Probst GER GER Kamila Wasek POL POL
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Ryosuke Igarashi JPN JPN
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Brandon Dodge GBR GBR Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Yair Svidersky ISR ISR Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Serikbol Nuralin KAZ KAZ Mohammad Zahedah IRI IRI
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Freya Dechastelain GBR GBR
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Roman Paskar UKR UKR
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Buzurgmekhr Kodiri RUS RUS Almat Mukhamadiyev KAZ KAZ
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Ayoub Belabid MAR MAR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Arad Simon ISR ISR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Lola Mansour BEL BEL
David Ancor CAN CAN Andrew Porras USA USA
Rustam Agayev UKR UKR Mohamed Sofiane Belrekaa ALG ALG
Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO Sergio Nascimento BRA BRA
Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO Ahmed Amine Ahda MAR MAR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Steffany Garatejo COL COL
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Larisa Florian ROU ROU
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO Joshua Butler GBR GBR
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Arseny Voloschuk RUS RUS
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Anthony Kwon USA USA
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR MAR Cristina Casas ESP ESP
Marie-Eve De Villers-Matte CAN CAN Mona Jacobsen NOR NOR
Maria Ertl GER GER Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Kristina Kovaleva UZB UZB
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Hannes Conrad GER GER Abdias Philippe Lamour HAI HAI
Milica Prunovic MNE MNE Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Esma Dademir TUR TUR Hayley Willis GBR GBR
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Meryem El Harchaoui MAR MAR
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Karolina Talach POL POL
Anna Dmitrieva RUS RUS Alexandra Pop ROU ROU
Goki Maruyama JPN JPN Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR
Dariko Gabaidze RUS RUS Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Yana Pertseva RUS RUS Da-Eun Park KOR KOR
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Muhammed-Yusuf Haydarov UZB UZB
Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Andreea Stefanescu ROU ROU Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Lydia Au USA USA
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Matthew Koch USA USA
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Jordan Smith AUS AUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Hannah Trotter AUS AUS Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO Yan Hao CHN CHN
Patrick Gagné CAN CAN Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN Joao Castro POR POR
France Blais-Shiokawa CAN CAN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Brandon Jobb CAN CAN Max Muensterberg GER GER
Sofia Tsolani GRE GRE Tanja Bozovic MNE MNE
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Sven Heinle GER GER
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Kayla Chappell USA USA Zamira Kudusheva KAZ KAZ
Nora Gjakova KOS KOS Katja Senekovic SLO SLO
Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL Sonja Wirth GER GER
Hao Wang CHN CHN Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT
Azer Agayev AZE AZE Tsogtgerel Khutag MGL MGL
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR
Flavio Orlik SUI SUI Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Brenda Rolon ARG ARG Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Hye-Sun Lee KOR KOR Dana Mukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Laia Talarn ESP ESP
Mirza Asgarov AZE AZE Ser-Od Nasanjargal MGL MGL
Tuvshintulga Tumurtogoo MGL MGL Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Bruno Altoe BRA BRA Marc Odenthal GER GER
Maxime Dufond FRA FRA Tarek Neguib Ibrahim DJI DJI
Roy Meyer NED NED Behzodjon Sakhatov UZB UZB
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR UKR Gaku Fujii JPN JPN
Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Angelina Bombara ITA ITA Miki Fukaya JPN JPN
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Jurica Katic CRO CRO Kenji Yahata PHI PHI
Mateja Glusac SRB SRB Min-Ho Hwang KOR KOR
Joaquin Gomis ESP ESP Antonio Campese ITA ITA
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Noël Van 't End NED NED
Yuichi Kitano JPN JPN Albert Kostoev RUS RUS
Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Pavlos Garaklov GRE GRE
Paul Breitenbach HUN HUN Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR
Asma Bjaoui TUN TUN Szaundra Diedrich GER GER
Magomed Magomedov III RUS RUS Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE
Anton Krivobokov RUS RUS Nabil Zalagh FRA FRA
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Shayanne Stuart AUS AUS
Hamza Barhoumi TUN TUN Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Ali Rzayev AZE AZE
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Levent Weiß GER GER
Nadia Merli BRA BRA Yuri Matsunobu JPN JPN
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Minting Li CHN CHN
Colton Brown USA USA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Jimmy Barnes USA USA Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Seiken Fujisawa JPN JPN Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Abdulrahman Antar YEM YEM Zaur Kalashaov RUS RUS
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Katelyn Bouyssou USA USA
Fernanda Peinado BRA BRA Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
George Truong USA USA Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO
Max Golembo USA USA Aristodimos Kaniaris GRE GRE
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Siamak Adle Kasravi IRI IRI
Niv Dar ISR ISR Franjo Zadro BIH BIH
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Aituar Abdulov KAZ KAZ
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Artem Bulyga UKR UKR
Nachida Zellouf ALG ALG Rachelle Plas FRA FRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Julia Tillmanns GER GER Kasumi Hamasuna JPN JPN
Lee Bronkhorst NZL NZL Gert Maes BEL BEL
Natsumi Baba JPN JPN Ulrike Scherbarth GER GER
Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ Katharina Taferner AUT AUT
Juan Vital ARG ARG Ehsan Bahramian Khayat IRI IRI
Tserenkhand Khandsuren MGL MGL Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Meriem Haoula ALG ALG Lea Farhat LIB LIB
Jialing Zheng CHN CHN Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Julia Pohl GER GER Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Jodie Mullen GBR GBR
Mahmoud Gaballa EGY EGY David Karaklidis GRE GRE
Vitalii Kovtunov UKR UKR Alikhan Dzarmotov RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Amirhossein Khademian IRI IRI
Evgenia Titorenko RUS RUS Safae El Bahloul MAR MAR
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Marine Erb FRA FRA Manami Inoue JPN JPN
Daniel Sousa BRA BRA Victor Pedchenko USA USA
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA
Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Enkhbayar Enkhbold MGL MGL Carlos Cases ESP ESP
Konstantin Rogozin KAZ KAZ Marek Lisowski POL POL
Enkhbayar Davaasambuu MGL MGL Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Seyed Habibollah Seyed Mirzajani IRI IRI Tomasz Talach POL POL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Terumi Kaneko JPN JPN
Sainbuyan Bataa MGL MGL Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Zamzagul Faizollanova KAZ KAZ Camila Gonzalez ARG ARG
Kento Shimizu JPN JPN Alexander Weichinger AUT AUT
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Lewis Keeble GBR GBR
Alonso Wong PER PER Rafael Cardoso POR POR
Tae-Won Hwang KOR KOR Kyosuke Nishio JPN JPN
Ryosuke Takahashi JPN JPN Nikolaos Amvrosiadis GRE GRE
Linouse Desravine HAI HAI Marta Santos POR POR
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Naoufal Ait Larbi MAR MAR
Fiorella Magali Botta ARG ARG Ana Maria Ghindariu ROU ROU
Fethi Nourine ALG ALG Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Taib Malki MAR MAR Gergö Fogasy HUN HUN
Assem Effat EGY EGY Hongxiang Luan CHN CHN
Rajae Bououlid Idrissi MAR MAR Esmarie Pretorius RSA RSA
Kouatar Benghanem MAR MAR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Karina Bach USA USA Marzhan Sultan KAZ KAZ
Karen Cornejo PER PER Manon Durbach LUX LUX
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Gabriel Sabatino ARG ARG Predrag Nikolajevic SRB SRB
Lucas Almeida BRA BRA Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Guilherme Cordeiro BRA BRA Dae-Hyung Kim KOR KOR
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Lukasz Golus POL POL
So-Yuen Moon KOR KOR Tatiana Osoianu MDA MDA
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT
Jun Toyoda JPN JPN Vitalii Ryhikov JPN JPN
Tserentogtokh Dashdorj MGL MGL Darkhan Dautbekov KAZ KAZ
Takeshi Ojitani JPN JPN Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO Sotiris Charalambous CYP CYP
Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI Dusu Wen CHN CHN
Yifan Yang CHN CHN Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG Mirjon Tukhtaev UZB UZB
Abdou Said Said DJI DJI Aram Grigoryan RUS RUS
Lahbib Ramdani MAR MAR András Vér HUN HUN
Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN Gi-Wook Kim KOR KOR
Erdenesaikhan Chinzorigt MGL MGL Arpad Szakacs SVK SVK
Ibrahim Bansa MAR MAR Shyngys Oksikbayev KAZ KAZ
Gramoz Cernaverei KOS KOS Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL Nodoka Tanimoto JPN JPN
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Amal Zineddine MAR MAR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Sanaa Moudatir MAR MAR Catalina Couzo ARG ARG
Anaily Norvigny Hernandez CUB CUB Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Sakina Chouaf MAR MAR Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Ya Zhu CHN CHN Kelsi Bostic USA USA
Doha Mouizerh MAR MAR Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Sofia Belattar MAR MAR Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Ensar Tama TUR TUR Damian Nasiadko POL POL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Abderrahim Khoussi MAR MAR
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Robby Schultheis USA USA
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
El Mahdi Morenio MAR MAR Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Johannes Pretorius RSA RSA Shukhrat Turoboev UZB UZB
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Jang-Soo Han KOR KOR
1/32
Thomas Haminger AUT AUT Jiahong Li CHN CHN
Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ Hatim Tagrourti MAR MAR
Rufat Magomedov UKR UKR Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED Saltanat Jussupbekova KAZ KAZ
Maxim Shitov GER GER Kyosuke Nishio JPN JPN
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Kleovoulos Loucaides CYP CYP
Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP Javier Bergaglio ARG ARG
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Xiao Han CHN CHN
Dennis Ehrmann GER GER Valentyn Kopylov UKR UKR
Julian Kolein GER GER Mohammad Malek Mohammadi Memar IRI IRI
Tobias Mol NED NED Alexey Kazachkov RUS RUS
Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN Franjo Zadro BIH BIH
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Patrik Pusztai HUN HUN
Medet Yesbulaev KAZ KAZ Dmytro Atanov UKR UKR
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Constantin Arpentin MDA MDA
Serikbol Nuralin KAZ KAZ Esam Hamdan LBA LBA
Kyle Taketa USA USA Alonso Wong PER PER
Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS Vinicius Leal BRA BRA
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Saeed Molaei IRI IRI
Laszlo Juracsek HUN HUN Patrick Gagné CAN CAN
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Asaf Chen ISR ISR
Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO Khunlaij Enkhbaatar MGL MGL
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER
Giorgos Kyprianou CYP CYP Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Emma Barkeling SWE SWE Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Hannes Conrad GER GER Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Elena Grigorova BUL BUL Leah Zink SUI SUI
Luca Ardizio ITA ITA Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Rachelle Plas FRA FRA JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Eugeniu Vreme MDA MDA Murat Dogan TUR TUR
Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR Mohsen Najafi Sarpiri IRI IRI
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Anna Brysz POL POL
Barbara Matić CRO CRO Carina Gouveia POR POR
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Charles Breton-Leduc CAN CAN Adrien Bourguignon FRA FRA
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR TUR Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Karim Gharbi SMR SMR Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR
Ricondo Cole USA USA Muhammed-Yusuf Haydarov UZB UZB
Azer Agayev AZE AZE Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Kantimur Bopoev KGZ KGZ Buzurgmekhr Kodiri RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Derek Wojcik USA USA
Tom Schmit LUX LUX Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Mirza Asgarov AZE AZE Luis Mendes POR POR
Vincent Vallee FRA FRA Anthony Kwon USA USA
Catalina Couzo ARG ARG Courtney Barks AUS AUS
Seifeddine Ben Hassen TUN TUN Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Andres Romero ESP ESP George Truong USA USA
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Giorgi Nozadze GEO GEO
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Anzu Yamamoto JPN JPN
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Haiyuan Gao CHN CHN
Izabela Mirus POL POL Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Kento Shimizu JPN JPN
Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA Ryosuke Takahashi JPN JPN
Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Abdulrahman Antar YEM YEM Sanath Mampitiya SYR SYR
Max Golembo USA USA Javier Galeano ARG ARG
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Tal Flicker ISR ISR Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Gor Harutyunyan ARM ARM
David Garzon COL COL Andrew Porras USA USA
Kanan Nagiyev AZE AZE Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Alan Betanov RUS RUS
Lee Bronkhorst NZL NZL Junya Ofuji JPN JPN
Gonzalo Ferro ARG ARG Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN JPN
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Szabolcs Pocskai HUN HUN
Tarek Fahmy LIB LIB Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO
Caren Chammas LIB LIB Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Reece Wepener RSA RSA Lahbib Ramdani MAR MAR
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Youssef Youssef CAN CAN
Nauryzbek Mailashev KAZ KAZ Houssamedine Baghdad MAR MAR
Allan Kuwabara BRA BRA Jaime Villar PAN PAN
Cristian Nedelcu ROU ROU Yuichi Kitano JPN JPN
Vladyslav Dibrova UKR UKR Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Ross Merrett AUS AUS Andraz Jereb SLO SLO
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Stevie Kelly AUS AUS Shorena Sharadze GEO GEO
Enkhbayar Enkhbold MGL MGL Mihalis Lilikin GRE GRE
Davronbek Sattorov UZB UZB Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Sainbuyan Bataa MGL MGL Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Freya Dechastelain GBR GBR Alice Coppleman AUS AUS
Houcem Khalfaoui TUN TUN Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Lauren Baez USA USA Riho Kamimura JPN JPN
Rifat Rakhmatullaev UZB UZB Abdelkader Boumehdi MAR MAR
Arman Makhambetov KAZ KAZ Antoine Massart POR POR
Kamal Abdelaty EGY EGY Tae-Won Hwang KOR KOR
Hocine Touahri ALG ALG André Soares POR POR
Rami Mohamed Elhattab LBA LBA Maxime Dufond FRA FRA
Shayan Nasirpourdizaji IRI IRI Mateja Glusac SRB SRB
Dusu Wen CHN CHN Batjargal Dashnyam MGL MGL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Guilherme Cordeiro BRA BRA Yuriy Pirog UKR UKR
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Arnie Dickins AUS AUS
Jun Toyoda JPN JPN Jordy Menicucci DOM DOM
Young-Hun Kim KOR KOR Vadims Lando LAT LAT
Hicham Bousta MAR MAR Gabriel Sabatino ARG ARG
Muhammad Razi PAK PAK Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO
Lasha Lomidze GEO GEO Wissam Hayek LIB LIB
Mamoudou Hamadou Hamidou NIG NIG Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL
Ehsan Bahramian Khayat IRI IRI Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Yuhei Rokugo JPN JPN Seyran Mahmudov AZE AZE
Erdenesaikhan Chinzorigt MGL MGL Gonzalo Chan PAN PAN
Hosni Rhaffar MAR MAR Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Brenda Andriatiana MAD MAD Haruka Yasumatsu JPN JPN
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Dane Pestano USA USA
Yannick Claproth NED NED Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Bassouma Sabi Ousmane NIG NIG Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Steve Perez USA USA
Daniel Palatnik USA USA Shukhrat Turoboev UZB UZB
Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO Jang-Soo Han KOR KOR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday