European Team Championships Leonding - Event

European Team Championships Leonding

  • Date: 24 Oct 1992 - 25 Oct 1992
  • Place: Leonding, Austria
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Jessica Gal NED NED Armelle Iost FRA FRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Frank Moeller GER GER Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Bernd Pirpamer GER GER Pascal Tayot FRA FRA
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Dominique Berna FRA FRA
Agnes Endel NED NED Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Irene De Kok NED NED Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Angelique Seriese NED NED Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
Stefan Dott GER GER Patrick Rosso FRA FRA
Marc Meiling GER GER Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Hamid Abdoune FRA FRA
Richard Trautmann GER GER Thierry Harismendy FRA FRA
Peer Schmidt GER GER Bertrand Damaisin FRA FRA
1st
Ferry Hendriks NED NED Harald Widlroither AUT AUT
Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Angelique Seriese NED NED
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Jessica Gal NED NED
Gert Catsburg NED NED Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT
Wim Leeflang NED NED Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Benito Maij NED NED Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Frederik van Oosterom NED NED Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Alex Smeets NED NED Stefan Riedlsperger AUT AUT
Dave de Vries NED NED Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Daniela Jarisch AUT AUT Agnes Endel NED NED
Martina Zangerl AUT AUT Irene De Kok NED NED
Helga Huber AUT AUT Veronique Akkermans NED NED
2nd
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Kirstie Weir GBR GBR
Jessica Gal NED NED Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Rowena Sweatman GBR GBR
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Elise Summers GBR GBR
Agnes Endel NED NED Philippa Gemmill GBR GBR
Irene De Kok NED NED Kate Howey GBR GBR
Angelique Seriese NED NED Kerry Knowles GBR GBR
3/4
Ferry Hendriks NED NED Oleg Karpov RUS RUS
Jan van Buren NED NED Arsen Aivazyan RUS RUS
Gert Catsburg NED NED Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Benito Maij NED NED Ruslan Gamzatov RUS RUS
Danny Maij NED NED Valentin Merkulov CIS CIS
Frederik van Oosterom NED NED Givi Gaurgashvili RUS RUS
Alex Smeets NED NED Sergey Klishin AUT AUT
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday