World Championships Juniors Paris - Event

World Championships Juniors Paris

  • Date: 22 Oct 2009 - 25 Oct 2009
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Juul Franssen NED NED Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Katharina Menz GER GER Tomoka Yomogita JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Eun-Saem Cho KOR KOR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN Sea-Rom Song KOR KOR
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
3/5
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP 0% 0% Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Thibault Dracius FRA FRA
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Johanna Mueller GER GER Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS Luise Malzahn GER GER
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Aiko Uryu JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Raphael Minoru Miaque BRA BRA
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Florent Urani FRA FRA
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Tobias Mol NED NED
Antonio Campese ITA ITA Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Yerzhan Kabdelov KAZ KAZ
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Ryuta Toyoda JPN JPN Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
1/2
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Tomoka Yomogita JPN JPN
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Sea-Rom Song KOR KOR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tobias Mol NED NED
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Aiko Uryu JPN JPN Juul Franssen NED NED
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Katharina Menz GER GER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Luise Malzahn GER GER
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Hiromi Endo JPN JPN Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Thibault Dracius FRA FRA
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Eun-Saem Cho KOR KOR Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA
Raphael Minoru Miaque BRA BRA Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Florent Urani FRA FRA
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Yerzhan Kabdelov KAZ KAZ
5/7
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Juhan Mettis EST EST
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Alice Fiocchi ITA ITA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Leah Zink SUI SUI
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Nachida Zellouf ALG ALG
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ha-Na Shim KOR KOR
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Antonio Campese ITA ITA Corwin Learned USA USA
Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS Anujin Otgonchuluun MGL MGL
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Maria Trefilova RUS RUS
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Hyun-Jin Jung KOR KOR Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Dae-Bong Kang KOR KOR Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR Kay Kraus GER GER
Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Maude-Helene Benoit CAN CAN
Shokhrukh Kuchkarov UZB UZB Ryuta Toyoda JPN JPN
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
1/4
Juul Franssen NED NED Johanna Mueller GER GER
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR
Katharina Menz GER GER Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Kayla Harrison USA USA Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Aurore Quintin FRA FRA
Kay Kraus GER GER Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Jasmin Grabowski GER GER
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Nachida Zellouf ALG ALG
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Alice Fiocchi ITA ITA Aiko Uryu JPN JPN
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Juhan Mettis EST EST Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Maude-Helene Benoit CAN CAN Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Yerzhan Kabdelov KAZ KAZ Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP
Florent Urani FRA FRA Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR
Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Toru Shishime JPN JPN
Leah Zink SUI SUI Sea-Rom Song KOR KOR
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Tobias Mol NED NED
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Ryuta Toyoda JPN JPN
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Antonio Campese ITA ITA Raphael Minoru Miaque BRA BRA
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Thibault Dracius FRA FRA Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Maria Trefilova RUS RUS Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Dae-Bong Kang KOR KOR Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Corwin Learned USA USA
Tomoka Yomogita JPN JPN Anujin Otgonchuluun MGL MGL
Eun-Saem Cho KOR KOR Shokhrukh Kuchkarov UZB UZB
Ha-Na Shim KOR KOR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Hyun-Jin Jung KOR KOR
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR
1/8
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS
Martine Demkes NED NED Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS
Megan van Houtum NED NED Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Fatma Farhat TUN TUN Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Katharina Menz GER GER Diana Kovacs ROU ROU
Kayla Harrison USA USA Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Zamira Kudusheva KAZ KAZ
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Jeanette Rodriguez USA USA
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Louise Little GBR GBR Ha-Na Shim KOR KOR
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Janko Raicic SRB SRB
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Joanna Jaworska POL POL
Kay Kraus GER GER Nadine Encarnacion USA USA
Alexandra Sebald GER GER Maude-Helene Benoit CAN CAN
Jasmin Grabowski GER GER Sol-Ji Kang KOR KOR
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Angelica Delgado USA USA
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Veronica Prado USA USA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Yelena Penner KAZ KAZ
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Tomas Deksnys LTU LTU
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Anna Dengg AUT AUT
Kyle Vashkulat USA USA Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Adriana Grabowicz POL POL
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Alice Fiocchi ITA ITA Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Otabek Jumashev UZB UZB
Stefan Friedrich GER GER Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO
Yannick Gutsche GER GER Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Juhan Mettis EST EST Michail Alexiadis GRE GRE
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Matej Cupka SVK SVK
Yerzhan Kabdelov KAZ KAZ Tuvshintulga Tumurtogoo MGL MGL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Or Sasson ISR ISR
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Shyngys Oksikbayev KAZ KAZ
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Nauryzbay Shildebayev KAZ KAZ
Luka Gartner SRB SRB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Jacqueline Lisson GER GER
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Mahetab El Adawy EGY EGY
Balnur Kiyalbekova KAZ KAZ Leah Zink SUI SUI
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Turana Seyidi AZE AZE Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Rosmelyn Rodriguez VEN VEN Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Kim Polling NED NED
Tobias Mol NED NED Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Elisa Marchio ITA ITA Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Aiko Uryu JPN JPN Agata Perenc POL POL
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Hyun-Jin Jung KOR KOR
Kyle Taketa USA USA Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Akari Ogata JPN JPN
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Juul Franssen NED NED
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Enkhtur Enkhjargal MGL MGL
Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR Ryuta Toyoda JPN JPN
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Marcos Seixas BRA BRA
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Kaitlyn McKim USA USA
Corwin Learned USA USA Munkhbold Baatar MGL MGL
Katelyn Bouyssou-Jarrell USA USA Tserenkhand Khandsuren MGL MGL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Lloyd Manning IRL IRL Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL BEL Ebru Sahin TUR TUR
Adam Gazo SVK SVK Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Yelizaveta Maiseyenka BLR BLR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Kathrin Frey SUI SUI
Antonio Campese ITA ITA Lee Bronkhorst NZL NZL
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Komiljon Bustonov UZB UZB
Jaya Creavalle CAN CAN Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Shira Rishony ISR ISR Mi-Ri Kim KOR KOR
Luiza Czakanska POL POL Sea-Rom Song KOR KOR
Damian Nasiadko POL POL Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Emory Alves Spontoni BRA BRA Lucie Perrot FRA FRA
Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Scott McGrandle CAN CAN
Colin Robinson USA USA Shokhrukh Kuchkarov UZB UZB
Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE Israel Verdugo ECU ECU
Azizbek Kurbanov UZB UZB Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Ioannis Stefanidis GRE GRE
Thibault Dracius FRA FRA Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Margi Corfios AUS AUS Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Mher Yeghazarian FRA FRA Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Luca Marmo ITA ITA
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Zachary Marshall CAN CAN
Antonieta Galleguillos CHI CHI Adeline Callen FRA FRA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Victor Braga BRA BRA
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Arnold Toriumi USA USA
Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Ivan Tavra CRO CRO
Maria Trefilova RUS RUS Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sarntonis Filippidis GRE GRE Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN
Dae-Bong Kang KOR KOR Gábor Vér HUN HUN
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Johanna Mueller GER GER
Felipe Versolato BRA BRA Florent Urani FRA FRA
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Maxime Gagnon CAN CAN
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Viviana Gomez COL COL Evgenia Demintseva RUS RUS
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Maxime Dufond FRA FRA
Eun-Saem Cho KOR KOR Alexis Dion FRA FRA
Raphael Minoru Miaque BRA BRA Shmagi Lagazauri GEO GEO
Anujin Otgonchuluun MGL MGL Angela Giamattei ITA ITA
Nachida Zellouf ALG ALG Sofia Tsolani GRE GRE
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Diego Rodriguez ARG ARG
Marija Lepovic SRB SRB Aurore Quintin FRA FRA
Ulugbek Azizov UZB UZB Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Aigul Baikuleva KAZ KAZ Tomoka Yomogita JPN JPN
Yi-Chen Chen TPE TPE Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS
Khishigbayar Tugssaikhan MGL MGL Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG ALG Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Yusbeli Osorio VEN VEN Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Gary Hall GBR GBR
Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
1/16
José Rodriguez DOM DOM Sheng-Ting Huang TPE TPE
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Yannick Gutsche GER GER
Juul Franssen NED NED Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Pedro António POR POR Marcos Seixas BRA BRA   
Jeanette Rodriguez USA USA Belen Achurra CHI CHI
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Joselin Plaza ECU ECU
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Eun-Hye Lee KOR KOR
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Gonzalo Ferro ARG ARG
Gary Hall GBR GBR Blazej Mielcarek POL POL
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Hiromi Endo JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Roberto Silva BRA BRA
Luke Taylor GBR GBR Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Giedre Sileikaite LTU LTU
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Johannes Pretorius RSA RSA
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Carla Grol NED NED
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Vinicius Panini BRA BRA
Kyle Vashkulat USA USA Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Jacqueline Lisson GER GER Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE
Johanna Mueller GER GER Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Louise Raynaud FRA FRA
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Zack Piontek RSA RSA
Kathrin Frey SUI SUI Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Sarntonis Filippidis GRE GRE
Sergei Gavronschii MDA MDA Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Oleksandr Derkach UKR UKR Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Max Rollwage GER GER
Stefan Friedrich GER GER Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Jilian Roman USA USA
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Liga Tera BEL BEL
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dae-Bong Kang KOR KOR
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Dashnyam Myagmarsuren MGL MGL
Damir Issakhanov KAZ KAZ Adam Gazo SVK SVK
Yerzhan Kabdelov KAZ KAZ Oussama Hadjam QAT QAT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tomas Szarka SVK SVK
Arancha Maroto ESP ESP Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Florent Urani FRA FRA Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Cedric Bessi MON MON Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE Hyun-Jin Jung KOR KOR
Alexandr Jurecka CZE CZE Grigorios Kriaridis GRE GRE
Marta Santos POR POR Fatma Farhat TUN TUN
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Ryuta Toyoda JPN JPN
Diego Rodriguez ARG ARG Hao-Chih Ni TPE TPE
Jaime Bertomeu ESP ESP Victor Braga BRA BRA
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Shohista Zaynidinova UZB UZB
Agata Perenc POL POL Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN Azizbek Kurbanov UZB UZB
Jocelyn Gubler SUI SUI Mahetab El Adawy EGY EGY
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Ana Jorge POR POR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Mathias Boucher FRA FRA
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Meriem Haoula ALG ALG
Kristie-Anne Ryder AUS AUS Rosmelyn Rodriguez VEN VEN
Turana Seyidi AZE AZE Amarjargal Tumurbaatar MGL MGL
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Tomas Deksnys LTU LTU
Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Vesna Beljic CRO CRO Megan van Houtum NED NED
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Vanesa Romero ESP ESP
Tobias Mol NED NED Shavlego Beruashvili GEO GEO
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Michal Tomanek CZE CZE Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST Maude-Helene Benoit CAN CAN
Aiko Uryu JPN JPN Shoira Masharipova UZB UZB
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Eleudis Valentim BRA BRA
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Khotam Ashurov TJK TJK
Kyle Taketa USA USA Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA Sea-Rom Song KOR KOR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Amedeo Accorsi ITA ITA
Daniel Dichev BUL BUL Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Salome Tsotskolauri GEO GEO
Frida Karlsson SWE SWE Kim Polling NED NED
Christos Keletzian GRE GRE Clément Delvert FRA FRA
Thor Nielsen DEN DEN Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Piotr Plonski POL POL Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Szabolcs Gombár HUN HUN
Ioannis Stefanidis GRE GRE Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Frantisek Nagy SVK SVK Scott McGrandle CAN CAN
Jordan Poliakiwski CAN CAN Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Zachary Marshall CAN CAN Abderahim Bouchoukh ALG ALG
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Thibault Dracius FRA FRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Teodoras Aukstuolis LTU LTU Luca Marmo ITA ITA
Fitore Zenuni SLO SLO Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Alexandra Sebald GER GER
Anna Dengg AUT AUT Ulviya Veliyeva AZE AZE
Christoph Koeberlin GER GER Munkhbold Baatar MGL MGL
Nicholas Burello ITA ITA Mher Yeghiazaryan ARM ARM
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Renalda Gedutyte LTU LTU Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Nicole Tsukishima CAN CAN
Lucie Perrot FRA FRA Helen Delpopolo USA USA
Bernard Azinovic CRO CRO Alexandre Di Bartolo CAN CAN
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Sayuri Yamamoto JPN JPN
Ekaterina Tikhonova RUS RUS Giulia Mongello ITA ITA
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Sara Collins AUS AUS
Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Josh Dahl AUS AUS Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Isabella Kopecny AUS AUS Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS
Ivan Tavra CRO CRO Zilvinas Lekavicius LTU LTU
Sofia Tsolani GRE GRE Aurora Shkoza ALB ALB
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Alice Fiocchi ITA ITA
Luiza Czakanska POL POL Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Tigran Varosyan ARM ARM Ilyas Izmagilov KAZ KAZ
Damian Nasiadko POL POL Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Zan Logar SLO SLO Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS
Tomohiro Kawakami JPN JPN Sherzod Shaykhov TJK TJK
Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Estiven Zambrano VEN VEN
Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE Armando Alvarez VEN VEN
Brenda Rolon ARG ARG Balnur Kiyalbekova KAZ KAZ
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Benjamin Montgomery AUS AUS
Maxime Dufond FRA FRA Kazbek Supygaliyev KAZ KAZ
Marta Iadeluca ITA ITA Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Margi Corfios AUS AUS Dea Miletic BIH BIH
Seifeddine Ben Hassen TUN TUN Lloyd Manning IRL IRL
Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Alejandro San Martin ESP ESP Szabolcs Pocskai HUN HUN
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Donald McDougall AUS AUS
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Andrei Taran MDA MDA
Fraj Dhouibi TUN TUN Arnie Dickins AUS AUS
Mohamed Sofiane Belrekaa ALG ALG Eun-Saem Cho KOR KOR
Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS Dor Vardi ISR ISR
Sophio Beridze GEO GEO Angelica Delgado USA USA
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Igor Wandtke GER GER
Igor Cosic SRB SRB Arnold Toriumi USA USA
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Morgane Brunet FRA FRA
Felipe Versolato BRA BRA Nuno Esteves POR POR
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Dumitru Bulai MDA MDA
Abdulrahman Antar YEM YEM Shmagi Lagazauri GEO GEO
Archil Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Jose Aguilar VEN VEN
Or Sasson ISR ISR Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Alan Betanov RUS RUS
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL
Viktor Achkinazi RUS RUS Antonio Campese ITA ITA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Mathias Huemer AUT AUT
David Garzon COL COL Komiljon Bustonov UZB UZB
Marcelo Ferreira BRA BRA Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Levs Jofe LAT LAT
Toru Shishime JPN JPN Dodanim Barboza COL COL
Raphael Minoru Miaque BRA BRA Cosmin Lazarean ROU ROU
Nachida Zellouf ALG ALG Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Vae Tutkhalian BLR BLR
Enkhbat Azzaya MGL MGL Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Michael Tobin AUS AUS Corwin Learned USA USA
Otabek Jumashev UZB UZB Kyung-Soo Han KOR KOR
Ulugbek Azizov UZB UZB Juan Vital ARG ARG
Batchuluun Chinchuluun MGL MGL Shyngys Oksikbayev KAZ KAZ
Khishigbayar Tugssaikhan MGL MGL Gábor Geier AUT AUT
Sergiu Juncu MDA MDA Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM
Patrik Ferreira AND AND Israel Verdugo ECU ECU
Nauryzbay Shildebayev KAZ KAZ Davaadorj Bat-Erdene MGL MGL
Felipe Pineda COL COL Lasha Zurabiani GEO GEO
Sukhrob Ostonayev UZB UZB Luka Gartner SRB SRB
Zhuldyz Sirgebayeva KAZ KAZ Kay Kraus GER GER
Yelena Penner KAZ KAZ Alessia Staraverava BLR BLR
Zamira Kudusheva KAZ KAZ Alda Babi AND AND
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Emma Barkeling SWE SWE
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Kyamalya Guseinzade AZE AZE Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Sunnatulla Azimov UZB UZB Matej Cupka SVK SVK
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY Colton Brown USA USA
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Ares Herrero ESP ESP
Azamat Myrzabayev KAZ KAZ Janko Raicic SRB SRB
Arad Simon ISR ISR Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Bassouma Sabi Ousmane NIG NIG
1/32
Aaron Hildebrand GER GER Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Damir Issakhanov KAZ KAZ Jakub Dedecek CZE CZE
Nikolaos Mouzenidis GRE GRE Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Azizbek Kurbanov UZB UZB
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO Kyle Taketa USA USA
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Beau De Casenove AUS AUS Igor Wandtke GER GER
Edgaras Sisimbajevas LTU LTU Israel Verdugo ECU ECU
Fagan Eminoglu AZE AZE Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Patrik Pusztai HUN HUN Scott McGrandle CAN CAN
Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT Flavio Orlik SUI SUI
Clément Delvert FRA FRA Jonas Inocêncio BRA BRA
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Seifeddine Ben Hassen TUN TUN Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
SeungSu Lee KOR KOR Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Mher Yeghazarian FRA FRA Emil Sinkjaer DEN DEN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Tony Sangimino USA USA
Hyun-Jin Jung KOR KOR Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Andrew Porras USA USA
Sotiris Charalambous CYP CYP Enrico Parlati ITA ITA
Kaihan Takagi AUS AUS Danila Streltsov RUS RUS
Reda Abdelrehim LBA LBA Dmitry Dovgan RUS RUS
Vladzimir Favorau BLR BLR Zachary Marshall CAN CAN
Vladislav Nimerenco MDA MDA Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Jung-Han Song KOR KOR Marcos Seixas BRA BRA
Besfort Nallbani KOS KOS Dominik Sommer SUI SUI
Fabricio Avila CRC CRC Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday