World Championships Juniors Bangkok - Event

World Championships Juniors Bangkok

  • Date: 23 Oct 2008 - 26 Oct 2008
  • Place: Bangkok, Thailand
  • Type: World Junior Championship
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Marvin Huisman NED NED Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Kayla Harrison USA USA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Benji Nortan NED NED
Yuki Kikukawa JPN JPN Antoinette Hennink NED NED
3/5
Susi Zimmermann GER GER Marta Kuban POL POL
Glynis Rojot NED NED Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Angelique Heiny GER GER
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
Maxime Lambert GER GER Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Luke Taylor GBR GBR
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Katsuoki Terashima JPN JPN
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Yumi Asaka JPN JPN
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Hao Wang CHN CHN Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
1/2
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Marvin Huisman NED NED Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Luke Taylor GBR GBR
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR
Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Filip Krizan SRB SRB Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Marta Kuban POL POL
Ashley Fleming GBR GBR Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Yumi Asaka JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Kayla Harrison USA USA
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Yuki Kikukawa JPN JPN Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Katsuoki Terashima JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
5/7
Susi Zimmermann GER GER Kannika Inchana THA THA
Glynis Rojot NED NED Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Luise Malzahn GER GER Hana Mergheni TUN TUN
Angelique Heiny GER GER Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT
Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR Dulguun Davaasuren MGL MGL
Kim Polling NED NED Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Jeremy Liggett USA USA
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Maxime Lambert GER GER
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Kristie-Anne Ryder AUS AUS
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Jonas Savatier FRA FRA
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Thonthan Bunduang THA THA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Amal Ashraf EGY EGY
Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA
Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO
Hao Wang CHN CHN Luis Do Carmo POR POR
Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR Dehbia Founas ALG ALG
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Julia Loselein GER GER
1/4
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO
Glynis Rojot NED NED Yumi Asaka JPN JPN
Jeremy Liggett USA USA Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN
Julia Loselein GER GER Yuki Kikukawa JPN JPN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Thonthan Bunduang THA THA
Filip Krizan SRB SRB Dulguun Davaasuren MGL MGL
Kayla Harrison USA USA Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Dehbia Founas ALG ALG
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Jonas Savatier FRA FRA Marvin Huisman NED NED
Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI Hana Mergheni TUN TUN
Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Luke Taylor GBR GBR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Luis Do Carmo POR POR
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Benji Nortan NED NED
Marta Kuban POL POL Kristie-Anne Ryder AUS AUS
Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Bahar Buker TUR TUR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Kim Polling NED NED
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Ruika Sato JPN JPN Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU Aaron Kunihiro USA USA
Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Hao Wang CHN CHN
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Angelique Heiny GER GER
Katsuoki Terashima JPN JPN Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO
Kannika Inchana THA THA Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Amal Ashraf EGY EGY Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Daria Predeina RUS RUS Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
1/8
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Kyamalya Guseinzade AZE AZE
Benji Nortan NED NED Farid Idir FRA FRA
Glynis Rojot NED NED Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Marvin De la Croes NED NED Bekhzod Kulmatov UZB UZB
Manuel Novotny AUT AUT Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Julia Loselein GER GER Maude-Helene Benoit CAN CAN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Aigerim Sharipbayeva KAZ KAZ
Angelique Heiny GER GER Adrienne Bernardez PHI PHI
Jessy Florentin FRA FRA Kim Polling NED NED
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN
Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN Aya Hassan EGY EGY
Ana Sousa POR POR Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU Naia Veshaguri GEO GEO
Luka Lesko CRO CRO Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Raquel Silva BRA BRA
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Azizbek Kurbanov UZB UZB
Jonas Savatier FRA FRA Christos Keletzian GRE GRE
Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI Wei-Ni Lin TPE TPE
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Katsuoki Terashima JPN JPN
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Maxime Lambert GER GER Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Hana Carmichael USA USA
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Georgiana Dorofte ROU ROU Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN
Luke Taylor GBR GBR Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Hojatollah Rahnama IRI IRI
Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO Marcos Junior BRA BRA
Rafal Filek POL POL Marvin Huisman NED NED
Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR Panupong Prothien THA THA
Marta Kuban POL POL Mariami Taruashvili GEO GEO
Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Kyle Vashkulat USA USA Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Jermaine McIntosh GBR GBR
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Sandor Kolumban ROU ROU
Juhan Mettis EST EST Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Thu Loan Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tresor Bamwangayi Ngoba Mwamba COD COD
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Jin-Su Kang KOR KOR
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Dulguun Davaasuren MGL MGL
Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO Chumarin Pongsuang THA THA
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Kristie-Anne Ryder AUS AUS Renee Guggino CAN CAN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Qiuxia Tang CHN CHN
Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Nhat Thong Huynh VIE VIE Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU
Dehbia Founas ALG ALG Enkhzaya Selenge MGL MGL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Scott McGrandle CAN CAN Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE Mikhail Machin RUS RUS
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Mohamed Motie EGY EGY
Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL Michail Alexiadis GRE GRE
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Florian Malitourne FRA FRA Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS Hwa-Joon Lee KOR KOR
Yuki Kikukawa JPN JPN Caroline Valdivia FRA FRA
Mojtaba Ahmadzadeh Choubari IRI IRI Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Camila Minakawa ISR ISR Nyamjargal Mungunshagai MGL MGL
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Ji-Youn Kim KOR KOR Rochele Nunes POR POR
Aina Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Susi Zimmermann GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR
Tatyana Sordiya RUS RUS Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR
Maria Gorbunova RUS RUS Megumi Tachimoto JPN JPN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Makiko Otomo JPN JPN
Amal Ashraf EGY EGY Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE TPE
Thonthan Bunduang THA THA Anar Seitimova KAZ KAZ
Paula Bujan ARG ARG Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Khotam Ashurov TJK TJK Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Walid Chellah ALG ALG Jeremy Liggett USA USA
Marcos Seixas BRA BRA Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Narangerel Bayaraa MGL MGL Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Phuong Trang Tran Thi VIE VIE Hana Mergheni TUN TUN
Szu-Ting Fang TPE TPE Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT
Islam El Hadad EGY EGY Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Yaima Singh Khaidem IND IND Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Herve Kalanda Lungiambula COD COD Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Gerardo Payno PHI PHI Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Hussin Ali SYR SYR Hao Wang CHN CHN
Leslyn Gonzales PHI PHI Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Rafik Magomedaliev RUS RUS Anthony Laignes FRA FRA
Ana Nayeli León MEX MEX Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Luis Do Carmo POR POR Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Yumi Asaka JPN JPN Gip-Peum Han KOR KOR
Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Kannika Inchana THA THA Su Khin Khin MYA MYA
1/16
Maria Velasquez VEN VEN Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Max van Leeuwen NED NED Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Juul Franssen NED NED Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Kate Walker GBR GBR
Susi Zimmermann GER GER Nerea Salas ARG ARG
Benji Nortan NED NED Fahad Alshammari KUW KUW
Marvin Huisman NED NED Pierre Borkowski GER GER
Julia Loselein GER GER Yuan Feng CHN CHN
Jessy Florentin FRA FRA Asel Kabdygalymova KAZ KAZ
Rene Schneider GER GER Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Lea Murko SLO SLO Ruika Sato JPN JPN
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Attia Hamada EGY EGY
Robert Kopiske GER GER Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Georgi Ladogin EST EST Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Christina Chow USA USA
Ana Sousa POR POR Rohini Baburao Patil Patil IND IND
Hana Mergheni TUN TUN Samar Salah EGY EGY
Naia Veshaguri GEO GEO Nadine Encarnacion USA USA
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Aaron Kunihiro USA USA Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Kim Polling NED NED Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Alejandro Campos ARG ARG
Jonas Savatier FRA FRA Ahmed Moustafa EGY EGY
Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR Enkhzaya Selenge MGL MGL
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Alessandro Belverato ITA ITA
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Hannah Trotter AUS AUS
Oksana Didenko UKR UKR Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Maxim Chykurda GER GER Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Kay Kraus GER GER Daria Predeina RUS RUS
Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR Halima Mohamed-Seghir POL POL
Anthony Laignes FRA FRA Nkewami Lokuku COD COD
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Sea-Rom Song KOR KOR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Neal van de Kamer NED NED
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Reda Nafwa QAT QAT
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Diego Rodriguez ARG ARG
Mikhail Machin RUS RUS Artur Sharlai UKR UKR
Tadej Ceh SLO SLO Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Craig Stewart GBR GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Lukasz Mozdzen CAN CAN
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Duke Didier AUS AUS
Mykhaylo Blinov UKR UKR Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Marta Kuban POL POL Ada Therese Setanislao PHI PHI
Kyle Vashkulat USA USA Adám Juhász HUN HUN
Hana Carmichael USA USA Nazgul Arystanbekova KAZ KAZ
Richard Rud NOR NOR Scott McGrandle CAN CAN
Theo Spalding-McIntosh GBR GBR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Juliette Staedler SUI SUI
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Ali Medhat EGY EGY
Marta Ferrari ITA ITA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Juhan Mettis EST EST Talant Dzhanagulov KGZ KGZ
Maude-Helene Benoit CAN CAN Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Dmytro Luchyn UKR UKR
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Akos Dusa HUN HUN Teddy Riner FRA FRA
Farid Idir FRA FRA Michael Kohn GUM GUM
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Thanh Minh Duong Thi VIE VIE
Nicole Tsukishima CAN CAN Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Nesria Jlassi TUN TUN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Denisa Morar ROU ROU
Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO Jeannet Visser NED NED
Balnur Kiyalbekova KAZ KAZ Camila Minakawa ISR ISR
Kentaro Yonei NZL NZL Khotam Ashurov TJK TJK
Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO Kanittathip Thongbang THA THA
Garima Choudhary IND IND Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Nhat Thong Huynh VIE VIE Serge Zamotine CAN CAN
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Danny Satinsky USA USA Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Paola Genao-Butler USA USA Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Boldpurev Sugarjargal MGL MGL
Angela Mara ROU ROU Yuki Kikukawa JPN JPN
Helen Delpopolo USA USA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Yuya Yoshida JPN JPN
Christian Corrao ITA ITA Manuel Novotny AUT AUT
Giedre Sileikaite LTU LTU Dehbia Founas ALG ALG
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Jong-Won Park KOR KOR
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Matus Milichovsky SVK SVK
Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU Jamshed Khalilov TJK TJK
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Makiko Otomo JPN JPN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Christos Keletzian GRE GRE Cong Hua Thanh VIE VIE
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Loc Dinh Huu VIE VIE
Gor Khorodyan ARM ARM Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Hao Wang CHN CHN
Tzu-Hui Chien TPE TPE Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Sean Jellesmark DEN DEN
Stefan Zwiers CAN CAN Konstantin Mukvani GEO GEO
Kai Jian Chua SIN SIN Dulguun Davaasuren MGL MGL
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE György Ruisz HUN HUN
Andrej Klokov LTU LTU Chon Hin Iau MAC MAC
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Marcel Schaarschmidt GER GER
Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE Walid Chellah ALG ALG
Caroline Valdivia FRA FRA Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
Sandor Kolumban ROU ROU Edgardo Alegayda PHI PHI
Chiho Kagaya JPN JPN Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Mojtaba Ahmadzadeh Choubari IRI IRI Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Grigorios Kriaridis GRE GRE Florian Malitourne FRA FRA
Tom Howe AUS AUS Jermaine McIntosh GBR GBR
Mollie Dabner AUS AUS Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Stephanie Palumbo AUS AUS Aigerim Sharipbayeva KAZ KAZ
Bidya Laxmi Devi Okram IND IND Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Kalpana Devi Thoudam IND IND Bahar Buker TUR TUR
Aina Zharmanova KAZ KAZ Lotte Denoo BEL BEL
Katsuoki Terashima JPN JPN Johannes Pretorius RSA RSA
Tatyana Sordiya RUS RUS Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
Zaza Davadze GEO GEO Mike Chavanne SUI SUI
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Mojtaba Nikbin IRI IRI
Su-Hyun Ju KOR KOR Zoe Bourke AUS AUS
Gabit Yessimbetov UZB UZB Chieh-Heng Lee TPE TPE
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Shaodat Supihonova UZB UZB Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Phetnida Syamphone LAO LAO Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Wing Yin Lui HKG HKG Paula Bujan ARG ARG
Maye El Esnawy EGY EGY Glynis Rojot NED NED
Solongo Baatarsaikhan MGL MGL Samantha Clark GBR GBR
Kuan I Ma MAC MAC Mariami Taruashvili GEO GEO
Jimena Islas MEX MEX Renee Guggino CAN CAN
Kesone Ouanvilay LAO LAO Kannika Inchana THA THA
Dan-Bi Hong KOR KOR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Dang Khoa Ngo Gia VIE VIE Raquel Silva BRA BRA
Panupong Prothien THA THA Colin Robinson USA USA
Bilal Bourbiha ALG ALG Jin-Su Kang KOR KOR
Mohamed Motie EGY EGY Wei-Hsiang Lin TPE TPE
Guogui Wang CHN CHN Hirofumi Yamamoto JPN JPN
Sarawut Petsing THA THA Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Clinton Venn AUS AUS
Ahmad Aldheyabi KUW KUW Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Azizbek Kurbanov UZB UZB Andrii Burdun UKR UKR
Meshal Alharbi KUW KUW Marcos Seixas BRA BRA
Guannan Qu CHN CHN Filip Krizan SRB SRB
Gyu-Tae Nam KOR KOR Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Sakrin Khoominual THA THA Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Hussein Al-Jarrah YEM YEM Jeremy Liggett USA USA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Anantoa Wattana THA THA Maxime Lambert GER GER
Annie Ramirez PHI PHI Georgiana Dorofte ROU ROU
Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE TPE Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC
Xuan Yi Ang SIN SIN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Narangerel Bayaraa MGL MGL Natalia Pavlova Sinitsyna RUS RUS
Tam Nguyen Thi VIE VIE Ana Nayeli León MEX MEX
Shih-Ying Hung TPE TPE Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Aya Hassan EGY EGY Margi Corfios AUS AUS
Ni Kadek Anny Pandini INA INA Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Bubusaira Abdilmanap kyzy KGZ KGZ Kyamalya Guseinzade AZE AZE
Thu Dung Do Thi VIE VIE Nyamjargal Mungunshagai MGL MGL
An Le My VIE VIE Qiuxia Tang CHN CHN
Sunibala Devi Huidrom IND IND Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER GER
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Nadia Fernandez ARG ARG Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
Amee Florence Payno PHI PHI Nadia Campestrin SUI SUI
Wei-Ni Lin TPE TPE Iroda Matmuratova UZB UZB
Enkhriimaa Ganbold MGL MGL Thu Loan Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Marcelo Filho BRA BRA Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
I-Sen Wu EGY EGY Islam El Hadad EGY EGY
Tuvshintulga Tumurtogoo MGL MGL Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Sherzod Shaykhov TJK TJK Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Herve Kalanda Lungiambula COD COD
Yuriy Khabarov UZB UZB Luka Lesko CRO CRO
Watcharin Chompawong THA THA Yaima Singh Khaidem IND IND
Jesse Perez GUA GUA Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN
Supachai Somrit THA THA Gerardo Payno PHI PHI
Husain Abdullah KUW KUW Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Bruno Altoe BRA BRA Kyu-Won Lee KOR KOR
Abdel Rehim Reda EGY EGY Hojatollah Rahnama IRI IRI
Miraslav Fayzakov USA USA Han-Chieh Tseng TPE TPE
Bekhzod Kulmatov UZB UZB Lars Lynge Christiansen NOR NOR
Gustavo Asenjo ARG ARG Rafik Magomedaliev RUS RUS
Thanh Ngo Tuong VIE VIE Luke Taylor GBR GBR
Jigoro De Castro PHI PHI Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR
Marcos Junior BRA BRA Thanakron Triratanavarapon THA THA
Mohamed Ifraan Ousman SRI SRI Ibrakhim Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Rashed Alenezi KUW KUW Hwa-Joon Lee KOR KOR
Tsung-Yuan Yu TPE TPE Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Tresor Bamwangayi Ngoba Mwamba COD COD Bolat Nazarbayev KAZ KAZ
Om Pongchaliew THA THA Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Vissarion Barkalaya KAZ KAZ Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
María Pérez PUR PUR Eszter Gáspár HUN HUN
Luis Do Carmo POR POR Matthew Simon Jao PHI PHI
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Amal Ashraf EGY EGY
Shokhrukh Kuchkarov UZB UZB Rafal Filek POL POL
Sabyrzhan Abildauly KAZ KAZ Marvin De la Croes NED NED
Chi Leng Vong MAC MAC Yumi Asaka JPN JPN
Angela Creutzberger Woosley USA USA Gip-Peum Han KOR KOR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Damir Issakhanov KAZ KAZ
Ruwan Jayawardena SRI SRI Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA
Kayla Harrison USA USA Steffani Lupetti BRA BRA
1/32
Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR Dulguun Davaasuren MGL MGL
Alfredo Effron ARG ARG Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Neal van de Kamer NED NED Chandana Jayantha SRI SRI
Max van Leeuwen NED NED Ivan Rivera MEX MEX
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Brenda Rolon ARG ARG
Benji Nortan NED NED Saeed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Amani Khalfaoui TUN TUN Violeta Dumitru ROU ROU
Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN Abdimanap Uulu Bakai KGZ KGZ
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Yakov Abetbool ISR ISR
Olle Sundstrom SWE SWE Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Julia Loselein GER GER
Filip Krizan SRB SRB Vasile Braga MDA MDA
Luka Lesko CRO CRO Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Frederik Joergensen DEN DEN Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN HUN Yusuf Ilanski BUL BUL
Simon Papaux SUI SUI Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Gareth Carter NZL NZL
Artur Sharlai UKR UKR Sunnatulla Azimov UZB UZB
Maxime Lambert GER GER Piotr Kurkiewicz POL POL
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Chittakone Sivanvilay LAO LAO
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Thorgal Auspert BEL BEL
Richard Rud NOR NOR Chang-Sheng Tseng TPE TPE
Jeanne Mari Prinsloo RSA RSA Yuki Kikukawa JPN JPN
Sean Jellesmark DEN DEN Larbi Grini ALG ALG
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Luka Gartner SRB SRB Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Mark Brewer NZL NZL
Scott Bade NZL NZL Nkewami Lokuku COD COD
David McIntosh AUS AUS Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Nhat Thong Huynh VIE VIE Kyrylo Melnychenko UKR UKR
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP Sandor Kolumban ROU ROU
Joël Benoit CAN CAN Walid Chellah ALG ALG
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Yumi Asaka JPN JPN Meixin Ye CHN CHN
Won-Jung Kim KOR KOR Thong Dinh Quoc VIE VIE
Mehdi Hadiha SWE SWE Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT María Pérez PUR PUR
Ben Hughey AUS AUS Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
Askhat Telmanov KAZ KAZ Guogui Wang CHN CHN
Zaza Davadze GEO GEO Jizhao Zheng CHN CHN
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Kai Chun Yeung HKG HKG
Lynda Feddi ALG ALG Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Sureerat Satmareng THA THA Kay Kraus GER GER
Dahryl Lucero PHI PHI Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Sarawut Petsing THA THA Cael Lokoka Mboyo COD COD
Jin-Min Jang KOR KOR Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL
Mikheil Mekokishvili GEO GEO Matjaz Trbovc SLO SLO
Talgat Zhamanakov KGZ KGZ Catalin Bratulescu ROU ROU
Ahmad Al-Laram QAT QAT Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Mahmoud Ragab EGY EGY Khotam Ashurov TJK TJK
Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE Humaid Al Darei UAE UAE
Jhonel Ryan Faelnar PHI PHI Manuel Novotny AUT AUT
Tarek Saad SYR SYR Mehmet Durmaz TUR TUR
Kantimur Bopoev KGZ KGZ Jeremy Liggett USA USA
Tan Nguyen VIE VIE Alejandro Campos ARG ARG
Israel Verdugo ECU ECU Azizbek Kurbanov UZB UZB
Ange Kamanga Kuku COD COD Meshal Alharbi KUW KUW
Temur Apakidze GEO GEO Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE
Michael Kohn GUM GUM Don Mahesh Madushanka Perera SRI SRI
Erzhigit Abdyldaev KGZ KGZ Nick Delpopolo USA USA
El Phyu Sin MYA MYA Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Shih-Ying Hung TPE TPE Jewel Ann De Castro PHI PHI
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Nyamjargal Mungunshagai MGL MGL
Islam El Hadad EGY EGY Guillermo Bouza Peraza URU URU
Angelo Gumila PHI PHI Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Abdullah Alshammari KUW KUW Marcelo Filho BRA BRA
Yaima Singh Khaidem IND IND Jorge Colmenares VEN VEN
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK TJK Alexander Hristov BUL BUL
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Marcus Hannerz DEN DEN