European Championships Lisbon - Event
Date: 11 Apr 2008 - 13 Apr 2008
Place: Lisbon, Portugal
Type: European Championships
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Hugo Silva POR POR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Alexei Budolin EST EST Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Alicia Alonso ESP ESP Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Joana Ramos POR POR Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Vanja Mandic SRB SRB Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Nevenka Cupovic SRB SRB
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Drazen Subotic BIH BIH
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE
Alan Techov LTU LTU Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Katarina Tsirkina EST EST Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR László Burján HUN HUN
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
João Taveira POR POR Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Pedro Dias POR POR David Dubsky CZE CZE
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Marlen Hein GER GER
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH João Pina POR POR
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Barna Bor HUN HUN Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Serap Billor TUR TUR Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Radmila Perisic SRB SRB Julia Bezko EST EST
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Vladimir Jovicic SRB SRB Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
1/4
Ruben Houkes NED NED Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Marlen Hein GER GER
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Ana Hormigo POR POR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Barna Bor HUN HUN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Inga Kolodziej POL POL
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Heide Wollert GER GER
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
David Alarza ESP ESP Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
João Pina POR POR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Julia Bezko EST EST
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Henk Grol NED NED Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
David Dubsky CZE CZE Dex Elmont NED NED
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Romy Tarangul GER GER Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Hugo Silva POR POR Mark Huizinga NED NED
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO João Neto POR POR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Guillaume Elmont NED NED
1/8
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Alexei Budolin EST EST
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Julia Bezko EST EST
Ruben Houkes NED NED Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Mark Huizinga NED NED Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Martin Padar EST EST Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Drazen Subotic BIH BIH
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Serap Billor TUR TUR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Nevenka Cupovic SRB SRB
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Ana Repida MDA MDA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Hugo Silva POR POR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Alicia Alonso ESP ESP
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
David Alarza ESP ESP Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Corina Stefan ROU ROU
João Pina POR POR Henri Schoeman NED NED
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Heide Wollert GER GER Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Dex Elmont NED NED Pedro Dias POR POR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Ilona Perge HUN HUN
João Neto POR POR Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Ana Hormigo POR POR Séverine Pesch GER GER
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Vanja Mandic SRB SRB
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE
Marlen Hein GER GER Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
João Taveira POR POR Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Henk Grol NED NED Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Barna Bor HUN HUN Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Elio Verde ITA ITA
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Sally Conway GBR GBR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Romy Tarangul GER GER Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Ana Cachola POR POR
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR David Dubsky CZE CZE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Christophe Humbert FRA FRA
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Giovanni Casale ITA ITA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Christoph Keller SUI SUI
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Mark Huizinga NED NED Nick Hein GER GER
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Angel Parra ESP ESP
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Peter Cousins GBR GBR Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Roberta Piano ITA ITA
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Alfons Babani ALB ALB
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT László Burján HUN HUN
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Joana Ramos POR POR
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Euan Burton GBR GBR Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR
João Pina POR POR Vanco Sarafov MKD MKD
Christophe Humbert FRA FRA Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Giovanni Casale ITA ITA Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE João Taveira POR POR
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Vladimir Jovicic SRB SRB
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Filip Sarafov MKD MKD
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
João Neto POR POR Marian Halas ROU ROU
Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Alan Techov LTU LTU
Pedro Dias POR POR Dan Fasie ROU ROU
David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Emanuel Moser LIE LIE
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Fabian Hubert GER GER
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
David Papaux SUI SUI Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Dragan Lucic BIH BIH
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Ana Repida MDA MDA
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
David Dubsky CZE CZE Andrei Staushy BLR BLR
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Mirko Kaiser LIE LIE
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Yann Siccardi MON MON
Milan Randl SVK SVK Nikola Nikolic SRB SRB
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Tomislav Uroda CRO CRO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR
Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR Henri Schoeman NED NED
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Sven Maresch GER GER Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Dea Miljetic BIH BIH
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Vera Koval RUS RUS
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Jussi Uotila FIN FIN
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Novica Milovic MNE MNE
Pedro Jacinto POR POR Ivica Kozenko SRB SRB
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Ilija Vukotic MNE MNE
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Alexei Budolin EST EST
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Ilija Bogunovic SRB SRB
Sulbiye Demiralay TUR TUR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Vilen Tavatyan ARM ARM Matthew Purssey GBR GBR