World Cup Warsaw - Event

World Cup Warsaw

  • Date: 1 Mar 2008 - 2 Mar 2008
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Liu Xia CHN CHN
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Shumei Dou CHN CHN
3/5
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Michaela Baschin GER GER
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Virginie Henry FRA FRA
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB Monika Cabaj POL POL
1/2
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Virginie Henry FRA FRA
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Liu Xia CHN CHN Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Monika Cabaj POL POL
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Michaela Baschin GER GER
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
5/7
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Ana Hormigo POR POR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
9/12
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Ana Repida MDA MDA
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Ewa Iwanska POL POL Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Marie Muller LUX LUX
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Ana Hormigo POR POR Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Franziska Konitz GER GER
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Barbara Letka POL POL
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Viola Waechter GER GER
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Marzena Makula POL POL
Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
13/16
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
Ana Repida MDA MDA Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Danielli Yuri Barbosa BRA BRA
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Alena Gorbunova KAZ KAZ
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Agnieszka Jasiurkowska POL POL Marie Muller LUX LUX
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Joana Ramos POR POR
Leandra Freitas POR POR Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Radmila Perisic SRB SRB Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Baasankhu Uranchimeg MGL MGL Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
17/20
Joana Ramos POR POR Anna Palmer USA USA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
1/4
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Barbara Letka POL POL
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Liu Xia CHN CHN Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Ana Hormigo POR POR
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Franziska Konitz GER GER
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Viola Waechter GER GER Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Edinanci Silva BRA BRA
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Michaela Baschin GER GER Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Shumei Dou CHN CHN Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Virginie Henry FRA FRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Monika Cabaj POL POL
Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
1/8
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Danielli Yuri Barbosa BRA BRA
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Leire Iglesias ESP ESP Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Liu Xia CHN CHN Yadmaa Dulmaa MGL MGL
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Viola Waechter GER GER
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT
Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN Barbara Letka POL POL
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Heide Wollert GER GER Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Marzena Makula POL POL
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Polina Belousova RUS RUS
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Ana Hormigo POR POR Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Esther Myreböe NOR NOR Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Urszula Sadkowska POL POL Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Franziska Konitz GER GER Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Marina Morozova RUS RUS
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Michaela Baschin GER GER Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU
Sally Conway GBR GBR Mylène Chollet FRA FRA
Romy Tarangul GER GER Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Michela Torrenti ITA ITA
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Virginie Henry FRA FRA Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Ewa Iwanska POL POL
María García DOM DOM Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
1/16
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Ana Cachola POR POR
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Alena Gorbunova KAZ KAZ
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Marta Kuban POL POL
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Danielle Zangrando BRA BRA Katsiaryna Prakapenka BLR BLR
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Monika Cabaj POL POL Shirley Elliot FRA FRA
Inga Kolodziej POL POL Justina Skackauskaite LTU LTU
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Baasankhu Uranchimeg MGL MGL
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Luiza Pevadze GEO GEO
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Katharina Hilger GER GER
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT
Heide Wollert GER GER Vanja Mandic SRB SRB
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Svetlana Vetrova LTU LTU Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Jessica García PUR PUR Narine Zaimtsyan RUS RUS
Ana Hormigo POR POR Nese Sensoy TUR TUR
Anaisis Hernandez CUB CUB Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Qiuqiong Zhou SWE SWE Tatyana Simantov ISR ISR
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Yuxiang Liu CHN CHN
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Michaela Baschin GER GER Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Nicole Kubes USA USA Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA Daniela Polzin BRA BRA
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Monika Wozniak POL POL
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Romy Tarangul GER GER Oyunsuren Tavkhai MGL MGL
Bianca Ockedahl CAN CAN Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Marie Muller LUX LUX Beáta Ónody HUN HUN
Jennie Andreasson SWE SWE Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Iljana Marzok GER GER
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Agnieszka Jasiurkowska POL POL
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Tserennadmid Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Tinatin Kulusashvili GEO GEO
Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Anna Palmer USA USA Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Danielli Yuri Barbosa BRA BRA
Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Sylwia Deptula POL POL
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Leandra Freitas POR POR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Andressa Fernandes BRA BRA
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Karolina Lampkowska POL POL Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Vera Koval RUS RUS Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Marina Morozova RUS RUS Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Virginie Henry FRA FRA Ana Repida MDA MDA
Martyna Martynowicz POL POL Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Barbara Letka POL POL Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Volha Karaliova BLR BLR Viola Waechter GER GER
Yagnelis Mestre CUB CUB Lenariya Mingazova KAZ KAZ
María García DOM DOM Aynur Samat TUR TUR
Yahima Ramirez POR POR Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Munkhtuya Battulga MGL MGL Ewa Iwanska POL POL
Irina Iodkovskaia BLR BLR Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Luiza Gainutdinova UKR UKR
1/32
Joana Ramos POR POR Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Nurgul Bozova KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday