World Cup Tbilisi - Event

World Cup Tbilisi

  • Date: 26 Jan 2008 - 27 Jan 2008
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Yohei Takai JPN JPN
João Neto POR POR Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
James Millar GBR GBR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
3/5
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Ole Bischof GER GER Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Seigo Saito JPN JPN Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Albert Techov LTU LTU Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Diogo Lima POR POR Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Michael Jurack GER GER
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Andreas Toelzer GER GER
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
1/2
Yung Gascard BEL BEL James Millar GBR GBR
Michael Jurack GER GER Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS João Neto POR POR
5/7
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Scott Edward CAN CAN
Ole Bischof GER GER Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Seigo Saito JPN JPN Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Albert Techov LTU LTU Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL
Henk Grol NED NED Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Angel Parra ESP ESP
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Alexandru Gaina MDA MDA Diogo Lima POR POR
9/12
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Ole Bischof GER GER Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
László Burján HUN HUN Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Ronald Girones CUB CUB
Seigo Saito JPN JPN Milan Randl SVK SVK
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Albert Techov LTU LTU Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Diogo Lima POR POR Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Henk Grol NED NED Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Angel Parra ESP ESP Zviad Chinchaladze GEO GEO
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN
Scott Edward CAN CAN Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Alexandru Gaina MDA MDA
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Dennis van der Geest NED NED
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
13/16
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Andrei Sikorski BLR BLR
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Zurab Dilebashvili GEO GEO
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Henk Grol NED NED
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ushangi Kuzanashvili GEO GEO
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Cemal Oguz TUR TUR
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Diogo Lima POR POR
Angel Parra ESP ESP Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Jorge Benavente ESP ESP Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI László Burján HUN HUN
Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Milan Randl SVK SVK Mahmut Sari TUR TUR
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Scott Edward CAN CAN Ruslan Rustamov AZE AZE
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Colin Oates GBR GBR
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Ole Bischof GER GER
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Jorge Benavides CUB CUB Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Yusif Almammadov AZE AZE Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
17/20
Takeshi Ogawa JPN JPN Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
1/4
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Seigo Saito JPN JPN
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Zviad Chinchaladze GEO GEO
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Michael Jurack GER GER
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO James Millar GBR GBR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Barna Bor HUN HUN
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Ronald Girones CUB CUB Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO João Neto POR POR
Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Albert Techov LTU LTU
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Alexandru Gaina MDA MDA Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
1/8
Ole Bischof GER GER Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS
Michael Jurack GER GER Ruslan Rustamov AZE AZE
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
László Burján HUN HUN Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Seigo Saito JPN JPN Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Vitali Cebanu MDA MDA
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Henk Grol NED NED
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
João Neto POR POR Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Ronald Girones CUB CUB Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Andrei Sikorski BLR BLR
Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM
Barna Bor HUN HUN Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
James Millar GBR GBR Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Jonas Focke GER GER Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Mahmut Sari TUR TUR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Zviad Chinchaladze GEO GEO
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Diogo Lima POR POR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ushangi Kuzanashvili GEO GEO
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Masato Inazawa JPN JPN Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Yosvany Piker CUB CUB Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Alexandru Gaina MDA MDA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Victor Fishman ISR ISR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Zurab Dilebashvili GEO GEO Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
1/16
Elco van der Geest BEL BEL Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Ruben Houkes NED NED Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Ole Bischof GER GER Hamed Malekmohammadi IRI IRI
Michael Jurack GER GER Scott Edward CAN CAN
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Victor Fishman ISR ISR
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Jonas Focke GER GER
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Alexei Tsvirko BLR BLR
Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
László Burján HUN HUN Elnur Alijev EST EST
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Alexandru Gaina MDA MDA
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Sander Maripuu EST EST
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
David Alarza ESP ESP Seigo Saito JPN JPN
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Ákos Braun HUN HUN
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Angel Parra ESP ESP
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Elkhan Rajabli AZE AZE Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Albert Techov LTU LTU Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Henri Schoeman NED NED Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Dex Elmont NED NED Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Ruslan Rustamov AZE AZE
João Neto POR POR Jorge Benavente ESP ESP
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM
Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Hasan Yilmaz TUR TUR Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Tomasz Adamiec POL POL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Ignazio Capezzuto ITA ITA
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Jose De Mingo ESP ESP Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Michael Pinske GER GER Mahmut Sari TUR TUR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Barna Bor HUN HUN Vladimir Trusov RUS RUS
Kalem Kachur CAN CAN Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
James Millar GBR GBR Cemal Oguz TUR TUR
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Colin Oates GBR GBR David Asumbani GEO GEO
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Javier Madera ESP ESP Diogo Lima POR POR
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Tomasz Kowalski POL POL Aliaksei Svirid BLR BLR
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Pedro Dias POR POR
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS
Yunus Emre Bayindir TUR TUR Henk Grol NED NED
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Moradi Zakaria IRI IRI
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Zaur Bagirov AZE AZE
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Tamás Madarász HUN HUN Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Rufat Abbasov AZE AZE
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Ilya Kokovich RUS RUS
Zviad Chinchaladze GEO GEO Andrian Kordon ISR ISR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Jorge Benavides CUB CUB
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Masato Uchishiba JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Alibek Bashkaev RUS RUS Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Dennis Huck GER GER
Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO
Besik Tkemaladze GEO GEO Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Masato Inazawa JPN JPN Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Alexandros Tsopozidis GRE GRE
Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO David Papaux SUI SUI
Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Yosvany Piker CUB CUB Iskender Ozkanoglu TUR TUR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM
Yusif Almammadov AZE AZE Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Pavel Bazanov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Ushangi Kuzanashvili GEO GEO Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Zurab Dilebashvili GEO GEO Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM
1/32
Ruben Houkes NED NED Elio Verde ITA ITA
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Aris Kotanidis GRE GRE
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Hugo Silva POR POR
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Ivan Oviedo ESP ESP
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Kakha Mamulashvili GEO GEO
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Francesco Bruyere ITA ITA Tengizi Paposhvili GEO GEO
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Zurab Dilebashvili GEO GEO
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Tomasz Kowalski POL POL
Aaron Cohen USA USA Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Kenji Uematsu ESP ESP
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN
Richard Cohen USA USA Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Hovhannes Matevosyan ARM ARM
Dennis Huck GER GER Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Masahiko Tomouchi JPN JPN
Michal Popiel CAN CAN Sandro Yakobashvili GEO GEO
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Samir Ismayilov AZE AZE Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Takeshi Ogawa JPN JPN
Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT