Olympic Games London - Event

Olympic Games London

  • Date: 28 Jul 2012 - 4 Aug 2012
  • Place: London, Great Britain
  • Type: Olympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ole Bischof GER GER Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Riki Nakaya JPN JPN
Lili Xu CHN CHN Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Kayla Harrison USA USA Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
3/5
Edith Bosch NED NED Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Marti Malloy USA USA
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Henk Grol NED NED Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN
Marie Muller LUX LUX Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Dimitri Peters GER GER
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Dex Elmont NED NED
Yuri Alvear COL COL Fei Chen CHN CHN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Travis Stevens USA USA
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Wen Tong CHN CHN
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
1/2
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Fei Chen CHN CHN
Dimitri Peters GER GER Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Marti Malloy USA USA Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Elio Verde ITA ITA
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Travis Stevens USA USA Ole Bischof GER GER
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Kayla Harrison USA USA
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Dex Elmont NED NED
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Lili Xu CHN CHN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
5/7
Edith Bosch NED NED Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Henk Grol NED NED Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Barna Bor HUN HUN Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Colin Oates GBR GBR Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Marie Muller LUX LUX Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Yuri Alvear COL COL Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Ole Bischof GER GER Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Barna Bor HUN HUN
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Yuri Alvear COL COL
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL
Dex Elmont NED NED Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Kirill Denisov RUS RUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR
Henk Grol NED NED Dimitri Peters GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Travis Stevens USA USA
Marti Malloy USA USA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Sofiane Milous FRA FRA
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Elio Verde ITA ITA Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Lili Xu CHN CHN Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Oscar Brayson CUB CUB
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Marie Muller LUX LUX
Kayla Harrison USA USA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Fei Chen CHN CHN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Mark Anthony AUS AUS Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Sally Conway GBR GBR
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Severine Nebie GHA GHA
Ole Bischof GER GER Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Heide Wollert GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Dex Elmont NED NED Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Wen Tong CHN CHN Urszula Sadkowska POL POL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Yaritza Abel CUB CUB
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Aye Aye Aung MYA MYA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Henk Grol NED NED Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Barna Bor HUN HUN El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Mika Sugimoto JPN JPN Giovanna Blanco VEN VEN
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Romy Tarangul GER GER Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Birgit Ente NED NED
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Dimitri Peters GER GER Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Marie Muller LUX LUX María García DOM DOM
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Sally Raguib DJI DJI
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Marti Malloy USA USA Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
David Larose FRA FRA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Elio Verde ITA ITA Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Colin Oates GBR GBR
Lili Xu CHN CHN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Travis Stevens USA USA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Kayla Harrison USA USA Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Lisa Kearney IRL IRL
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Elena Moretti ITA ITA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Ricardo Blas GUM GUM
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Carli Renzi AUS AUS
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Tony Lomo SOL SOL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Yann Siccardi MON MON
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Mark Anthony AUS AUS
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Adysangela Moniz CPV CPV
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Javier Guedez VEN VEN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Hana Mergheni TUN TUN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Yuri Alvear COL COL Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Joana Ramos POR POR
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE Ahmed Awad EGY EGY
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Da-Woon Joung KOR KOR Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Giulia Quintavalle ITA ITA
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Fei Chen CHN CHN Houda Miled TUN TUN
1/16
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Caren Chammas LIB LIB
Ole Bischof GER GER Antonio Ciano ITA ITA
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Joliane Melancon CAN CAN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Cedric Mandembo Kebika COD COD
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Marie Muller LUX LUX
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Dimitri Peters GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Claudia Malzahn GER GER
João Pina POR POR Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Hilde Drexler AUT AUT Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Daniel Kelly AUS AUS Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Dex Elmont NED NED Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Ihar Makarau BLR BLR
Leandro Cunha BRA BRA Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Wen Tong CHN CHN Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Milan Randl SVK SVK
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Alexandre Émond CAN CAN Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Maher Abu Rmilah PLE PLE
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Garima Choudhary IND IND
Matjaz Ceraj SLO SLO Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Henk Grol NED NED Dominic Dugasse SEY SEY
Javier Guedez VEN VEN A. Lamusi CHN CHN
Yann Siccardi MON MON Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Barna Bor HUN HUN Luuk Verbij NED NED
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Guillaume Elmont NED NED
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN James Austin GBR GBR
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Tomoko Fukumi JPN JPN Oiana Blanco ESP ESP
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Amel Mekic BIH BIH
Telma Monteiro POR POR Marti Malloy USA USA
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Jayme Mata ARU ARU
Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY Timur Bolat KAZ KAZ
Rok Draksic SLO SLO Ricardo Valderrama VEN VEN
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Aleni Smith SAM SAM
Sally Conway GBR GBR Carine Ngarlemdana CHA CHA
Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Moira De Villiers NZL NZL
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Romain Buffet FRA FRA
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Elio Verde ITA ITA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Anthony Liu ASA ASA
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Hui Wang CHN CHN
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI El Mehdi Malki MAR MAR
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Soraya Haddad ALG ALG Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
David Larose FRA FRA Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Reginald De Windt AHO AHO
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Kai-Wen Tu TPE TPE
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Juan Romero URU URU
Lili Xu CHN CHN Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Travis Stevens USA USA Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Jennifer Anson PLW PLW
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ KAZ
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Kyle Vashkulat USA USA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Romy Tarangul GER GER
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Jae-Bum Kim KOR KOR Yakhyo Imamov UZB UZB
Sergey Lim KAZ KAZ Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Jake Andrewartha AUS AUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Martin Padar EST EST
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Elco van der Geest BEL BEL
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Linouse Desravine HAI HAI
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Christophe Lambert GER GER
Ugo Legrand FRA FRA Tomasz Adamiec POL POL
Sofiane Milous FRA FRA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Arsen Galstyan RUS RUS Zakari Gourouza NIG NIG
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Dieudonné Dolassem CMR CMR
Ricardo Blas GUM GUM Facinet Keita GUI GUI
Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Osman Murillo CRC CRC Hussein Hafiz EGY EGY
Ivo Dos Santos AUS AUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Abraham Acevedo PAR PAR
Ahmed Awad EGY EGY Humaid Alderei UAE UAE
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Christopher Voelk GER GER
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN Yerkebulan Kossayev KAZ KAZ
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Teerawat Homklin THA THA
Dilshod Choriev UZB UZB Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Euan Burton GBR GBR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Hector Campos ARG ARG
Riki Nakaya JPN JPN Kyle Maxwell BAR BAR
Kinapeya Romeo Kone CIV CIV Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Darnel Castillo GUA GUA
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Hongmei He CHN CHN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Yuri Alvear COL COL
Jun-Ho Cho KOR KOR Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Akari Ogata JPN JPN Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Ahmed Yousef ElKawisah LBA LBA
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA
Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ Sacha Denanyoh TOG TOG
Ye-Sul Hwang KOR KOR Erica Barbieri ITA ITA
Sonia Asselah ALG ALG Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR KOR Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Raul Lall GUY GUY
Takahiro Nakai JPN JPN Boas Munyonga ZAM ZAM
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Masashi Nishiyama JPN JPN Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Fei Chen CHN CHN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Yassine Moudatir MAR MAR Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Oumar Kone MLI MLI Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA
Omar Simmonds PAN PAN Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Neuso Sigauque MOZ MOZ Tony Lomo SOL SOL
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Gideon Van Zyl RSA RSA
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD MAD Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Putu Wiradamungga Adesta INA INA László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Alejandro Zuniga CHI CHI
Odette Ntahonvukiye BDI BDI Adjane Audrey Koumba GAB GAB
Nazario Fiakaifonu VAN VAN Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Ratanakmony Khom CAM CAM Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Fred Sekamana Uwase RWA RWA Bruno Mendonca BRA BRA
Eddermys Sanchez BIZ BIZ Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Liva Saryee LBR LBR Safouane Attaf MAR MAR
Wodjan Shahrkhani KSA KSA Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
1/32
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Francesco Faraldo ITA ITA
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Sled Dowabobo NRU NRU
Tobias Englmaier GER GER Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
David Larose FRA FRA Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Juan Postigos PER PER
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Arnie Dickins AUS AUS
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Carlos Figueroa ESA ESA Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Ajmal Faizzada AFG AFG Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Jacob Gnahoui BEN BEN Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Zakari Gourouza NIG NIG Kenny Godoy HON HON
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday