German Open Braunschweig - Event

German Open Braunschweig

  • Date: 11 Aug 2007 - 12 Aug 2007
  • Place: Braunschweig, Germany
  • Type: International Tournament
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mark Huizinga NED NED Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Michaela Baschin GER GER
Heide Wollert GER GER Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Katrin Dittrich GER GER Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Annett Boehm GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Kitty Bravik NED NED
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Henk Grol NED NED Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Martin Padar EST EST
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Christoph Keller SUI SUI
3/5
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Fabian Hubert GER GER
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Euan Burton GBR GBR
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS 0% 100% Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Jenny Karl GER GER Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Chuck Jefferson USA USA
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Verena Birndorfer GER GER
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Shareen Richardson NED NED
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Franziska Konitz GER GER
Marlen Hein GER GER Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Joshua O'Neil USA USA
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Ronda Rousey USA USA Iljana Marzok GER GER
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Michael Jurack GER GER
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Dimitri Peters GER GER Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Sven Maresch GER GER Nick Hein GER GER
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
1/2
Mark Huizinga NED NED Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Mark Huizinga NED NED Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Martin Padar EST EST Fabian Hubert GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Urska Zolnir SLO SLO
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Annett Boehm GER GER
Heide Wollert GER GER Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Katrin Dittrich GER GER Franziska Konitz GER GER
Kitty Bravik NED NED Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Nick Hein GER GER Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Shareen Richardson NED NED
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Chuck Jefferson USA USA
Henk Grol NED NED Daniel Brata ROU ROU
Verena Birndorfer GER GER Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Michael Jurack GER GER
Barna Bor HUN HUN Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Joshua O'Neil USA USA
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Michaela Baschin GER GER
Iljana Marzok GER GER Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
5/7
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Tino Bierau GER GER
Jenny Karl GER GER Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Boris Trupka GER GER
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Romy Tarangul GER GER
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Sam Dunkley GBR GBR
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Viola Waechter GER GER
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Ronda Rousey USA USA Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Sven Maresch GER GER Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Olha Sukha UKR UKR
9/12
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Sam Dunkley GBR GBR Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Marti Malloy USA USA
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Pawel Zydak POL POL
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Jenny Karl GER GER Annika Heise GER GER
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA Anja Stuwe GER GER
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Euan Burton GBR GBR Hannes Vetter GER GER
Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Margot Wetzer NED NED Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Beatrice Rietz GER GER
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Julia Kriesten GER GER Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Ane Presterud NOR NOR Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Lisa Tempelaars NED NED Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Graham Trinder GBR GBR Boris Trupka GER GER
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Susann Stammwitz GER GER Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Michelle Diemeer NED NED
David Dubsky CZE CZE Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Ronda Rousey USA USA Edith Bosch NED NED
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE
Veronika Ebersohl GER GER Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Romy Tarangul GER GER Bettina Gasser GER GER
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Dimitri Peters GER GER Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Marti Malloy USA USA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Tino Bierau GER GER
Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Sven Maresch GER GER Steffen Schima GER GER
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Viola Waechter GER GER
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR
Spiridoula Fourlatara GER GER Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS
Julia Bezko EST EST Marlen Hein GER GER
Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Birgit Ente NED NED
Janine Nakao USA USA Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
13/16
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Sam Dunkley GBR GBR Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Marcello Greco GER GER
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Glenn Bolleboom NED NED
Euan Burton GBR GBR Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Sjoerd Diemel NED NED Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Margot Wetzer NED NED Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Anicka van Emden NED NED Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Aaron Cohen USA USA Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Ann-Christiane Henkel GER GER
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Julia Kriesten GER GER
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Jenny Karl GER GER
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Romy Tarangul GER GER
James Millar GBR GBR Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA James Austin GBR GBR
Veronika Ebersohl GER GER Jasmin Delorme GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Marloes van Mourik NED NED
Patryk Janik POL POL Dimitri Peters GER GER
Michal Pokrywka POL POL Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Marti Malloy USA USA Esther Stam NED NED
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM
Matthias Schmunk GER GER Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Sven Maresch GER GER Tomasz Lisowski POL POL
Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Florian Heimlich GER GER David Dubsky CZE CZE
Jason Parsons GBR GBR Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS
Spiridoula Fourlatara GER GER Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Julia Bezko EST EST Esther Drotler GER GER
Stephanie Egger SUI SUI Ronda Rousey USA USA
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Artur Muslimov RUS RUS Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Anja Stuwe GER GER Beáta Ónody HUN HUN
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI David Papaux SUI SUI
Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
24/30
Peter Broom NZL NZL Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Toni van Gennip NED NED
17/20
Sam Dunkley GBR GBR Philipp Eul GER GER
Martijn Oosterveen NED NED Euan Burton GBR GBR
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Iain Feenan GBR GBR Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Christian Ultsch GER GER
Hermann Hoellwart AUT AUT Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Tim Van Glabeke BEL BEL
Ignacy Rudawiec POL POL Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Sirach Cooiman NED NED Jussi Uotila FIN FIN
Sven Maresch GER GER Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Jason Parsons GBR GBR Martin Järveoja EST EST
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Grigoris Nazarov GRE GRE
Manths Marozas LTU LTU Aaron Cohen USA USA
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Annett Boehm GER GER
Mark Huizinga NED NED Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Martin Padar EST EST Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Marlen Hein GER GER
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Claudia Heill AUT AUT Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Joshua O'Neil USA USA
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Michaela Baschin GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Viola Waechter GER GER
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Chuck Jefferson USA USA Pawel Zydak POL POL
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR
Katrin Dittrich GER GER Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Shareen Richardson NED NED Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS
Bettina Gasser GER GER Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Kitty Bravik NED NED Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Heide Wollert GER GER
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Christoph Stangl AUT AUT
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Henk Grol NED NED Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Barna Bor HUN HUN
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Boris Trupka GER GER
Hannes Vetter GER GER Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Beatrice Rietz GER GER Verena Birndorfer GER GER
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Annika Heise GER GER Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Steffen Schima GER GER Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Fabian Hubert GER GER Tino Bierau GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Michael Jurack GER GER
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Nick Hein GER GER
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
Iljana Marzok GER GER Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Roni Schwartz ISR ISR Alina Dumitru ROU ROU
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Sandra Koeppen GER GER
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Elina Paulman FIN FIN
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Mark Huizinga NED NED James Austin GBR GBR
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Michael Jurack GER GER Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Martin Padar EST EST Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Esther Drotler GER GER
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Norbert Fleischer GER GER
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Julia Kriesten GER GER
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Jenny Karl GER GER
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Axel Walter GER GER
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Pawel Zydak POL POL
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Natalie Lafon USA USA
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Barbara Letka POL POL
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Katrin Dittrich GER GER
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Nadine Leinweber GER GER
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB David Dubsky CZE CZE
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Tomasz Lisowski POL POL
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Marlen Hein GER GER
Alina Dumitru ROU ROU Birgit Ente NED NED
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Bojana Colic GER GER Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL
Eva Bisseni FRA FRA Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Chuck Jefferson USA USA Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Henk Grol NED NED
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Shareen Richardson NED NED Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Sayaka Matsumoto USA USA Roni Schwartz ISR ISR
Bettina Gasser GER GER Patty Joldersma NED NED
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Heide Wollert GER GER
Kitty Bravik NED NED Beáta Ónody HUN HUN
Esther Stam NED NED Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Gabrielle Deflorenne FRA FRA Janine Nakao USA USA
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Nick Hein GER GER
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Fred Finzelberg GER GER
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Josefine Vostry GER GER Jacqueline Schrank GER GER
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Ann-Christiane Henkel GER GER
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL David Papaux SUI SUI
Ane Presterud NOR NOR Yvonne Boenisch GER GER
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Sander Maripuu EST EST Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Jasmin Delorme GER GER
Viola Waechter GER GER Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Elisa Schmidtke GER GER Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Verena Birndorfer GER GER Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Nico Kanning GER GER
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Colin Oates GBR GBR Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Ronda Rousey USA USA Annett Boehm GER GER
Javier Madera ESP ESP Steffen Schima GER GER
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Graham Trinder GBR GBR
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS
Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Tino Bierau GER GER Willy Bilstra NED NED
Hannes Vetter GER GER Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Michaela Baschin GER GER
Oliver Haider AUT AUT Boris Trupka GER GER
Dimitri Peters GER GER Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Jennie Andreasson SWE SWE Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Fabian Hubert GER GER
Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Maike Heinz GER GER
Linda Bolder NED NED Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Michelle Diemeer NED NED
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Marloes van Mourik NED NED Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Stephanie Panitz GER GER
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Samuel Mäki FIN FIN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Iljana Marzok GER GER Lisa Tempelaars NED NED
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Annika Heise GER GER
Alina Pukhova RUS RUS Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Rene Kirsten GER GER Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT
Josh O'Neil USA USA Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Mark Huizinga NED NED Christian Ultsch GER GER
Dani Libosan NED NED Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR
Annett Boehm GER GER Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Michael Jurack GER GER Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Glenn Bolleboom NED NED
Martin Padar EST EST Marcello Greco GER GER
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT James Millar GBR GBR
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Sander Maripuu EST EST
Silvia Schlagnitweit AUT AUT Jennifer Kuijpers NED NED
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Alexander Lyubchenko RUS RUS
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Bettina Gasser GER GER
Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS Anicka van Emden NED NED
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Michel Nijenhuis NED NED
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Evgeny Kudyakov RUS RUS
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Adrian Markov GER GER
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Stefan Krause GER GER
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Margot Wetzer NED NED
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Margot Wetzer NED NED
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Max Schirnhofer AUT AUT
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ
Euan Burton GBR GBR Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Tatyana Shushakova RUS RUS Angelica Delgado USA USA
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB Florian Heimlich GER GER
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
Maria Lindberg SWE SWE Nicole Hafner GER GER
Albert Techov LTU LTU David Dubsky CZE CZE
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Robert Gess GER GER
Bojana Colic GER GER Karin van Dijk NED NED
Chuck Jefferson USA USA Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Jussi Uotila FIN FIN
Sjoerd Diemel NED NED Josh O'Neil USA USA
Janny van der Meer NED NED Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Marcel Jamet GER GER
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Sebastian Baehr GER GER
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Nadine Fredel AUT AUT
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Richard Phillips GBR GBR
Shareen Richardson NED NED Spiridoula Fourlatara GER GER
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Thierry Rappard SUI SUI
Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS
Esther Myreböe NOR NOR Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Anicka van Emden NED NED Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Esther Stam NED NED Laura Clempner GBR GBR
Aaron Cohen USA USA Nick Hein GER GER
Manuel Viehweg GER GER Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Marianne Srech GER GER
Beáta Ónody HUN HUN Julie De Groote BEL BEL
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Juri Rybak BLR BLR Tobias Albuschies GER GER
James Austin GBR GBR Alexander Bannikow GER GER
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Marlen Hein GER GER Anna Palmer USA USA
Josefine Vostry GER GER Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Boris Trupka GER GER
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Irène Chevreuil FRA FRA
Taylor Takata USA USA Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Michelle Rogers GBR GBR
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Zoltán Palkovacs SVK SVK
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Grigoris Nazarov GRE GRE
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Ali Mohammadnia IRI IRI
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS
Henk Grol NED NED Fariz Ramizzade AZE AZE
Roberta Piano ITA ITA Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Jelle Meens NED NED
Mikos Salminen NED NED Oliver Haider AUT AUT
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Dominik Gerzer GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Veronika Ebersohl GER GER
Sanna Askeloef NOR NOR Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Elisa Schmidtke GER GER Kim De Jong NED NED
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Adler Volmar USA USA
Sabine Goller GER GER Birgit Ente NED NED
Graham Trinder GBR GBR Brian Miles-Smith GER GER
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Allan MacDonald GBR GBR
Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR
Alex Farbon GBR GBR Tomás Muzik CZE CZE
Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE
Joost Van der Made BEL BEL Norbert Fleischer GER GER
David Papaux SUI SUI Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Rauli Kärpänen FIN FIN Christopher Holmgaard DEN DEN
Susann Stammwitz GER GER Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Juliane Robra SUI SUI Katharina Waldoch GER GER
Florian Wehmann GER GER Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Javier Madera ESP ESP Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Ruslan Kishmakhov RUS RUS Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE
Tom Van Herck BEL BEL Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Jelle Van den Berg NED NED Dimitri Peters GER GER
Sally Conway GBR GBR Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Jonas Focke GER GER Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Robert Dumke GER GER Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT
Tino Bierau GER GER Daniel McCormick USA USA
Frizzi Pörs GER GER Barbara Letka POL POL
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Nico Kanning GER GER Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Patryk Janik POL POL Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Aaron Rodriguez ESP ESP Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Samantha Fletcher GBR GBR Elina Paulman FIN FIN
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Thomas Pille GER GER
Marcel Trudov MDA MDA Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL
Marti Malloy USA USA Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Anne-Christin Kaetzler GER GER Jennie Andreasson SWE SWE
Mélanie Gerber GER GER Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Mélanie Gerber GER GER Claudia Heill AUT AUT
Max van Leeuwen NED NED Rene Kirsten GER GER
Matthias Schmunk GER GER Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Emma Fletcher GBR GBR Lisa Tempelaars NED NED
Pawel Zydak POL POL Richard Davidson NED NED
Alister Leat NZL NZL Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Michelle Diemeer NED NED Vera Koval RUS RUS
Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS
Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT Ulrich Heselhaus GER GER
Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ Linda Bolder NED NED
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Lukasz Blach POL POL
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Steffen Schima GER GER Mikhail Kazydub RUS RUS
Fabian Hubert GER GER Michal Pokrywka POL POL
Rebecca Dunning GBR GBR Ane Presterud NOR NOR
Marcel Haupt GER GER Pedro Jacinto POR POR
Frank Conrad GER GER Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ann Shiraishi USA USA Stephanie Panitz GER GER
Natalia Yukhareva RUS RUS Miriam Garmatter GER GER
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Elisabeth Greve GER GER
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Alina Pukhova RUS RUS
Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT Colin Oates GBR GBR
Julia Bezko EST EST Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Philipp Eul GER GER Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Tamás Nemeth HUN HUN
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Artur Muslimov RUS RUS
Martin Järveoja EST EST Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO Tom Reed GBR GBR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Tim Van Glabeke BEL BEL
Axel Walter GER GER Brett Caswell GBR GBR
Tobias Theimann GER GER Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Tatyana Anashkina RUS RUS Ivanca Ten Napel NED NED
Sheena Zander GER GER Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Anja Stuwe GER GER Kitty Bravik NED NED
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Iris Lemmen NED NED
Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Tomasz Lisowski POL POL Jordy Croese NED NED
Emily Lilly USA USA Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Hovhannes Dermishyan ARM ARM Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Andrew Hung USA USA Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Vladislavs Vorons LAT LAT Hannes Vetter GER GER
Kustrim Gashi GER GER Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Nicole Fischer GER GER Janine Nakao USA USA
Marion Bezzina MLT MLT Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
1/32
Mark Huizinga NED NED Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Garik Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Albert-Jan Greidanus NED NED
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Albert-Jan Greidanus NED NED
Christoph Stangl AUT AUT Vitaly Ryzhyy UKR UKR
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Marko Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Rustam Kodzoev RUS RUS Malte Stahl GER GER
Koen Sleeckx BEL BEL Manuel Mueller GER GER
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Peter Scharinger AUT AUT
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Sander Schoen NED NED
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Travis Stevens USA USA
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Boris Novotny SVK SVK
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Sean Dineen GBR GBR
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Harry St. Leger USA USA
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Alain Schmitt FRA FRA
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Robert Conrad GER GER
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Patrick Schweitzer GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Patrick Haas GER GER
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Chiel Willems NED NED
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Sven Maresch GER GER
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Toni van Gennip NED NED
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Andre Foebus GER GER
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Mikhael Ambartsumyan ARM ARM
Chuck Jefferson USA USA Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Sirach Cooiman NED NED
Justin Flores USA USA Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Peter Cousins GBR GBR
Tomás Muzik CZE CZE Simon Nessensohn SUI SUI
Philipp Eckelmann GER GER Ali Mohammadnia IRI IRI
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Jean Docquier BEL BEL
Glenn Bolleboom NED NED Stig Jensen DEN DEN
Nick Hein GER GER Manths Marozas LTU LTU
Lukasz Blach POL POL Olle Overbosch NED NED
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT
Gregor Brandtner AUT AUT Tom Van Herck BEL BEL
Lehel Imre AUT AUT Tomasz Lisowski POL POL
Markus Strametz AUT AUT Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Bakari Bekauri GEO GEO
Jonathan Purssey GBR GBR Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Taylor Takata USA USA Gerhard Zeitler GER GER
Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ Balasz Schatz HUN HUN
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Nate Torra USA USA
Attila Madarász HUN HUN Javier Madera ESP ESP
Samuel Mäki FIN FIN Christian Haas AUT AUT
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Hugo Silva POR POR
Florian Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Hermann Hoellwart AUT AUT
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Vahid Sarlak IRI IRI
Richard Davidson NED NED Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER
Jasper De Jong NED NED Simon Mohorovic SLO SLO
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Ewald Rusche AUT AUT Robert Gess GER GER
Adrian Markov GER GER Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Michael Pinske GER GER Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Brett Caswell GBR GBR László Burján HUN HUN
Daniel Fernández BEL BEL Tom Reed GBR GBR
Costel Danculea ROU ROU Jaroslav Pokorny CZE CZE
Thomas Iburg DEN DEN Harry St. Leger USA USA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Dimitri Peters GER GER
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Sam Dunkley GBR GBR
Alex Farbon GBR GBR Damiano Martinuzzi BEL BEL
Joost Van der Made BEL BEL Jan Gosiewski GBR GBR
Colin Oates GBR GBR Philipp Dahn GER GER
David Papaux SUI SUI Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
David Dubsky CZE CZE Michael Rex GER GER
Tim Van Glabeke BEL BEL Lex Niekoop NED NED
Norbert Fleischer GER GER Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Milan Randl SVK SVK Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
James Gilmore GBR GBR Mikhail Kazydub RUS RUS
Jonas Focke GER GER Albin Dal NOR NOR
Timo Prellwitz GER GER Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Robert Dumke GER GER Atsushi Yoshinaga USA USA
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Martijn Oosterveen NED NED
Souleymane Ongoiba MLI MLI Jordy Croese NED NED
Petre-Florin Petrehele ROU ROU Dmitry Myakinin RUS RUS
Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS Adrian Hammond RSA RSA
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Stefan Niesecke GER GER
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Johannes Herzig GER GER
Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Max van Leeuwen NED NED Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Ignacy Rudawiec POL POL Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE Adam Bick GBR GBR
Kenneth Hashimoto USA USA Martin Hack GER GER
Dariusz Mikolajczak USA USA Stefan Krause GER GER
David Millar GBR GBR Albert Techov LTU LTU
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Florian Strasser AUT AUT
Steffen Schima GER GER Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Florian Heimlich GER GER Erwin Humer AUT AUT
Stefan Kneitinger GER GER Alexander Lyubchenko RUS RUS
Jason Parsons GBR GBR Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Glenn Leemans BEL BEL
Kevin Haine BEL BEL Pawel Zydak POL POL
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Manuel Viehweg GER GER
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Ehsan Rajabi IRI IRI
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Sascha Marx GER GER
Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO João Neto POR POR
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Daniel Falk GER GER
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Maxat Mazibayev KAZ KAZ Christian Riess AUT AUT
Tim Rentzing NED NED Aaron Cohen USA USA
Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL Hervé Fichot FRA FRA
Kyle Davies WAL WAL Alister Leat NZL NZL
Andrew Hung USA USA Jan Muller CZE CZE
Kustrim Gashi GER GER Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Grigoris Nazarov GRE GRE Sven Marx GER GER
Rene Jeske GER GER Tomislav Marijanovic CRO CRO
Artem Bagdasaryan ARM ARM Richard Phillips GBR GBR
Teja Ahlmeyer GER GER Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Herbert Kirchmaier AUT AUT Martin Järveoja EST EST
Niels Stevens NED NED Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
1/64
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Peter Broom NZL NZL
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Dastan Ykybayev KAZ KAZ
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM Manuel Mueller GER GER
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Robert Lee USA USA
Antti Virta FIN FIN Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday