Asian Championships Kuwait City - Event

Asian Championships Kuwait City

  • Date: 16 May 2007 - 17 May 2007
  • Place: Kuwait City, Kuwait
  • Type: Asian Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Junjie Shi CHN CHN Myong Hui Pak PRK PRK
Yan Xu CHN CHN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Liu Xia CHN CHN Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
3/5
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Shuang Yang CHN CHN
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Natsuko Kimijima JPN JPN Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Zhanar Dyusekenova KAZ KAZ Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI
Mi-Jung Kim KOR KOR Juan Wang CHN CHN
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Khureldor Batkhishig MGL MGL
Hyun-Ju Cho KOR KOR Kumiko Horie JPN JPN
Tewar Diviya IND IND Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Niramon Promtaeng THA THA
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Toshiako Umatsu JPN JPN
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Paksri Khatesakorn THA THA
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Ali Mohammadnia IRI IRI Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR
Gang Zhou CHN CHN Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
1/2
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Junjie Shi CHN CHN Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Myong Hui Pak PRK PRK Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI Yan Xu CHN CHN
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Khureldor Batkhishig MGL MGL
Juan Wang CHN CHN Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Kumiko Horie JPN JPN
Niramon Promtaeng THA THA Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Midori Shintani JPN JPN
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Toshiako Umatsu JPN JPN Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Ok Song Hong PRK PRK Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Paksri Khatesakorn THA THA Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Takamasa Anai JPN JPN
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ
Liu Xia CHN CHN Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
5/7
Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND Baasankhu Uranchimeg MGL MGL
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Natsuko Kimijima JPN JPN Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Om Pongchaliew THA THA Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Zhanar Dyusekenova KAZ KAZ Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE
Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Mi-Jung Kim KOR KOR Wan-Chin Lee TPE TPE
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Hyun-Ju Cho KOR KOR Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Patcharee Pichaipat THA THA Tewar Diviya IND IND
Erika Joy Ponciano PHI PHI Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Tewar Diviya IND IND Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Chol Ryong Ri PRK PRK
Olimjon Zikaev TJK TJK Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Arsen Khatip KAZ KAZ Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Paradon Saibua THA THA
Masato Inazawa JPN JPN Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW
Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN Iraj Amirkhani IRI IRI
Ancharee Tongseesung THA THA Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Jad Fadel LIB LIB
Alisher Bokiev TJK TJK Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ Pengfei Wang CHN CHN
Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ Majid Alali KUW KUW
Ali Mohammadnia IRI IRI Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
9/12
Sherin Shalish SYR SYR Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND
Baasankhu Uranchimeg MGL MGL Leylahon Babadjanova UZB UZB
Tzu-Hui Chien TPE TPE Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Gomti Ningthoujam IND IND Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Ola Diyab SYR SYR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Waris Ali PAK PAK Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Chol Ryong Ri PRK PRK Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE
Olimjon Zikaev TJK TJK Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Yang Li CHN CHN Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Masato Inazawa JPN JPN Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Zakaria Al Hayajna JOR JOR Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Ruslan Aktayev KAZ KAZ Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW Georges Merheb LIB LIB
Singh Virender IND IND Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN
Turquie Alabdulah KSA KSA Iraj Amirkhani IRI IRI
Tafseer Siyaposh AFG AFG Zhanar Dyusekenova KAZ KAZ
Beenish Khan PAK PAK Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE
Ancharee Tongseesung THA THA Devu Thapa NEP NEP
Thi Hoa Bui VIE VIE Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ
Wai Yi Cheung HKG HKG Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
Saja Al Dabbas JOR JOR Mi-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Arsen Khatip KAZ KAZ Bachir Hraitani KSA KSA
Samy Elmakni QAT QAT Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Ho Hai Hoang VIE VIE Jad Fadel LIB LIB
Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT Alisher Bokiev TJK TJK
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Khaled Alanzi KUW KUW
Wei-Chih Chang TPE TPE Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ
Pongpitsanu Pratepwadtananon THA THA Pengfei Wang CHN CHN
Wassim Farid Obeid LIB LIB Gang Zhou CHN CHN
Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA
Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE Majid Alali KUW KUW
Najibullah Omarkhil AFG AFG Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
13/16
Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR Wanwisa Songpradit THA THA
Abas Reda QAT QAT Chol Ryong Ri PRK PRK
Yat-Hei Chan HKG HKG Olimjon Zikaev TJK TJK
Arsen Khatip KAZ KAZ Kyong II Won PRK PRK
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Farukhruz Sobirov TJK TJK
Han-Ching Huang TPE TPE Yang Li CHN CHN
Zakaria Al Hayajna JOR JOR Chi Hang Wu HKG HKG
Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW Quan Dao Hong VIE VIE
Anushk Rathnayake SRI SRI Waris Ali PAK PAK
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Ghazanfar Ali PAK PAK
Wei-Chih Chang TPE TPE Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi AFG AFG
1/4
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Khumhjam Tombi Devi IND IND
Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA Leylahon Babadjanova UZB UZB
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Natsuko Kimijima JPN JPN Junjie Shi CHN CHN
Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Myong Hui Pak PRK PRK Om Pongchaliew THA THA
Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE Yan Xu CHN CHN
Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Mi-Jung Kim KOR KOR
Khureldor Batkhishig MGL MGL Wan-Chin Lee TPE TPE
Juan Wang CHN CHN Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND
Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ Sagat Abikeeva KAZ KAZ
Patcharee Pichaipat THA THA Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Tewar Diviya IND IND Kumiko Horie JPN JPN
Erika Joy Ponciano PHI PHI Niramon Promtaeng THA THA
Ola Diyab SYR SYR Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Hua Yuan CHN CHN Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Jung-Eun Lee KOR KOR
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA Paradon Saibua THA THA
Achilleus Ralli THA THA Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL
Ali Malootmat IRI IRI Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Georges Merheb LIB LIB
Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN
Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB Iraj Amirkhani IRI IRI
Zhanar Dyusekenova KAZ KAZ Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI
Devu Thapa NEP NEP Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Shumei Dou CHN CHN Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
Paksri Khatesakorn THA THA Tewar Diviya IND IND
Toshiako Umatsu JPN JPN Bachir Hraitani KSA KSA
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Jad Fadel LIB LIB Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ
Ali Mohammadnia IRI IRI Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Alisher Bokiev TJK TJK
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Khaled Alanzi KUW KUW
Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Pengfei Wang CHN CHN Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Gang Zhou CHN CHN Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Batjargal Zolbayar MGL MGL
Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Majid Alali KUW KUW Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Mohamed Yo Al Moneer SYR SYR Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Georges Merheb LIB LIB Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT
Gang Zhou CHN CHN Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ
Liu Xia CHN CHN Hyun-Ju Cho KOR KOR
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
1/8
Emi Yamagishi JPN JPN Sherin Shalish SYR SYR
Wanwisa Muenjit THA THA Baasankhu Uranchimeg MGL MGL
Leylahon Babadjanova UZB UZB Humaira Ashiq PAK PAK
Shuang Yang CHN CHN Tzu-Hui Chien TPE TPE
Alexandra Podryadova KAZ KAZ Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI Lila Adhikari NEP NEP
Chia-Ling Chang TPE TPE Natsuko Kimijima JPN JPN
Gomti Ningthoujam IND IND Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Bich Tram Tran Thi VIE VIE Om Pongchaliew THA THA
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Brojeshori Devi IND IND Zhanar Dyusekenova KAZ KAZ
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Chun Gum Hwang PRK PRK
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Ka Mei Cheang MAC MAC Tsz Kwan Chan HKG HKG
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Wanwisa Songpradit THA THA
Wan-Chin Lee TPE TPE Alena Kozlova KGZ KGZ
Juan Wang CHN CHN Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Hsiu-Ya Tsai TPE TPE
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Hua Yuan CHN CHN
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Ola Diyab SYR SYR
Navjot Chana IND IND Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Waris Ali PAK PAK Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL Chol Ryong Ri PRK PRK
Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE Siam Thanaporn THA THA
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Olimjon Zikaev TJK TJK
Yunbing Jia CHN CHN Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE
Kyong II Won PRK PRK Toshiako Umatsu JPN JPN
Farukhruz Sobirov TJK TJK Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Abdullah Musaed KUW KUW
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Yang Li CHN CHN
Satpal Chaudhary IND IND Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Masato Inazawa JPN JPN
Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Chi Hang Wu HKG HKG Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ Rijigawa Si CHN CHN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Ruslan Aktayev KAZ KAZ
Erdenebileg Enkhbat MGL MGL John Baylon PHI PHI
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Quan Dao Hong VIE VIE
Singh Virender IND IND Sherali Bozorov TJK TJK
Mohamad Alialsaleh THA THA Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN
Turquie Alabdulah KSA KSA Egamnazar Akbarov UZB UZB
Iraj Amirkhani IRI IRI Chingiz Mamedov KGZ KGZ
Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI Tafseer Siyaposh AFG AFG
Shahd Elghoul JOR JOR Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE
Yan Xu CHN CHN Beenish Khan PAK PAK
Eman Salem KUW KUW Devu Thapa NEP NEP
Ancharee Tongseesung THA THA Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Yamnam Landhoni Devi IND IND
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Thi Hoa Bui VIE VIE
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Lina Aini AFG AFG
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Wai Yi Cheung HKG HKG
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Shumei Dou CHN CHN
Asuka Oka JPN JPN Saja Al Dabbas JOR JOR
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Khalif Alanzi KUW KUW
Bachir Hraitani KSA KSA Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG
Paradon Saibua THA THA Farhad Hazrati AFG AFG
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Shah Jahen Habibi AFG AFG
Samy Elmakni QAT QAT Ali Malootmat IRI IRI
Razaa Abdulrazaa IRQ IRQ Georges Merheb LIB LIB
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR Ghazanfar Ali PAK PAK
Ya Lun Tseng TPE TPE Jad Fadel LIB LIB
Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ Ho Hai Hoang VIE VIE
Wuttikrai Srisoprap THA THA Ali Mohammadnia IRI IRI
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Najibullah Omarkhil AFG AFG
Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR
Alain Bou Abboud LIB LIB Alisher Bokiev TJK TJK
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Mohamed Yo Al Moneer SYR SYR Khaled Alanzi KUW KUW
Akramjan Marazykov KGZ KGZ Jitender Alumbayan INA INA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi AFG AFG
Pengfei Wang CHN CHN Thuaeel Fatehi YEM YEM
Pongpitsanu Pratepwadtananon THA THA Fallah Abbas IRI IRI
Wassim Farid Obeid LIB LIB Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Batjargal Zolbayar MGL MGL Mohammad Khalaf JOR JOR
Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA Kumar Pawan IND IND
Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN
Majid Alali KUW KUW Saif Jumah IRQ IRQ
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE
Chun-Hua Chen TPE TPE Mohamed Yo Al Moneer SYR SYR
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Batjargal Zolbayar MGL MGL
Georges Merheb LIB LIB Shah Mangal Mahmoud AFG AFG
Shinya Katabuchi JPN JPN Jitender Alumbayan INA INA
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Gang Zhou CHN CHN Pongpitsanu Pratepwadtananon THA THA
Rick Jayson Senales PHI PHI Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Yerbolat Yusupov KAZ KAZ
Mohamed Yo Al Moneer SYR SYR Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
Jina Devi Chongtham IND IND Karen Solomon PHI PHI
1/16
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Eun-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Navjot Chana IND IND Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Abas Reda QAT QAT Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL MGL
Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE Hasan Qasim IRQ IRQ
Yat-Hei Chan HKG HKG Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Franco Teves PHI PHI Min-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Ping-Shen Chen TPE TPE Fadi Darwich SYR SYR
Arsen Khatip KAZ KAZ Toshiako Umatsu JPN JPN
Islam Baialinov KGZ KGZ Gui-Man Bang KOR KOR
Aiatullah Aiatullah PAK PAK Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Aquino Da Silva MAC MAC
Abdullah Musaed KUW KUW June Awakan PHI PHI
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Han-Ching Huang TPE TPE
Yang Li CHN CHN Parvinder Singh IND IND
Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA Soroush Khalili QAT QAT
Tran Minh Nhat Nguyen VIE VIE Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Ki-Chun Wang KOR KOR Masato Inazawa JPN JPN
Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR Wissam Abi Nader LIB LIB
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Zakaria Al Hayajna JOR JOR
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Naser Abdullah KUW KUW
Susantha Attanakaya SRI SRI Rinat Ibragimov KAZ KAZ
Abdullah Alotaibi KUW KUW Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR
Deqiang Xiao CHN CHN Ronnarong Maruethachinda THA THA
Turquie Alabdulah KSA KSA Mahmood Mangal AFG AFG
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Anushk Rathnayake SRI SRI
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Mohammad Abdulhai AFG AFG
Mohan Sunuwar NEP NEP Bachir Hraitani KSA KSA
Hung Duy Le VIE VIE Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG
Paradon Saibua THA THA Antoine Saade LIB LIB
Nuwan Attanayake SRI SRI Farhad Hazrati AFG AFG
Ahmed Abdul Adheem IRQ IRQ Samy Elmakni QAT QAT
Ruslan Aktayev KAZ KAZ Kang-Sheng Chin TPE TPE
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Sun-Ho Choi KOR KOR
Tatsuki Masubuchi JPN JPN Khaidem Sanjoy Singh IND IND
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Khan Mehmoud PAK PAK
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Wei-Chih Chang TPE TPE
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday