European Championships Paris - Event

European Championships Paris

  • Date: 7 May 1987 - 10 May 1987
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Boguslawa Olechnowicz POL POL Chita Gross NED NED
Angelique Seriese NED NED Isabelle Paque FRA FRA
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Irene De Kok NED NED
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Anna Chodakowska POL POL
Ann Hughes GBR GBR Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA
Densign White GBR GBR Fabien Canu FRA FRA
Jean-Pierre Hansen FRA FRA Dragomir Becanovic YUG YUG
Richard Melillo FRA FRA Wieslaw Blach POL POL
Roger Vachon FRA FRA Koba Kurtanidze URS URS
Edith Hrovat AUT AUT Dominique Maaoui-Brun FRA FRA
Mihail Cioc ROU ROU Clemens Jehle SUI SUI
Grigory Verichev URS URS Christian Vachon FRA FRA
Khazret Tletseri URS URS Patrick Roux FRA FRA
Jean-Michel Berthet FRA FRA Bashir Varaev RUS RUS
Karin Krueger GER GER Chantal Han NED NED
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Regina Sigmund FRG FRG
3/5
Maria Gontowicz-Szalas POL POL Riitta Rihtamo FIN FIN
Andrzej Sadej POL POL Károly Nemeth HUN HUN
Ben Spijkers NED NED Viktor Poddubnyi URS URS
Karin Kutz GER GER Maria Teresa Motta ITA ITA
Elvis Gordon GBR GBR Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Joanna Majdan POL POL
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Steffen Stranz GER GER
Marino Cattedra ITA ITA Helmut Dietz GER GER
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Anja Horch FRG FRG
Peter Reiter AUT AUT Frank Wieneke GER GER
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Janusz Pawlowski POL POL
Robert Van De Walle BEL BEL Jirí Sosna CZE CZE
Neil Eckersley GBR GBR Atanas Gerchev BUL BUL
Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR Jolanta Adamczyk POL POL
Dennis Stewart GBR GBR Marc Meiling GER GER
Tamás Bujkó HUN HUN Philip Laats BEL BEL
Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA Barbara Claßen FRG FRG
Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT Michèle Lionnet FRA FRA
Peter Seisenbacher AUT AUT Petru Anitoaie ROU ROU
Akaki Kibordzalidze URS URS Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Yuri Sokolov URS URS Sven Loll GER GER
Angela Medina ESP ESP Joanne Spinks GBR GBR
Elisabeth Karlsson SWE SWE Stefania Drzewicka POL POL
1/2
Wieslaw Blach POL POL Steffen Stranz GER GER
Joanna Majdan POL POL Edith Hrovat AUT AUT
Andrzej Sadej POL POL Jean-Michel Berthet FRA FRA
Chantal Han NED NED Jolanta Adamczyk POL POL
Irene De Kok NED NED Stefania Drzewicka POL POL
Ben Spijkers NED NED Fabien Canu FRA FRA
Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA Regina Philips FRG FRG
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Barbara Claßen FRG FRG
Robert Van De Walle BEL BEL Koba Kurtanidze URS URS
Frank Wieneke GER GER Bashir Varaev RUS RUS
Ann Hughes GBR GBR Riitta Rihtamo FIN FIN
Dennis Stewart GBR GBR Roger Vachon FRA FRA
Jean-Pierre Hansen FRA FRA Tamás Bujkó HUN HUN
Dominique Maaoui-Brun FRA FRA Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Richard Melillo FRA FRA Sven Loll GER GER
Isabelle Paque FRA FRA Joanne Spinks GBR GBR
Christian Vachon FRA FRA Hans Buiting NED NED
Maria Teresa Motta ITA ITA Angelique Seriese NED NED
Dragomir Becanovic YUG YUG Janusz Pawlowski POL POL
Peter Seisenbacher AUT AUT Densign White GBR GBR
Mihail Cioc ROU ROU Akaki Kibordzalidze URS URS
Grigory Verichev URS URS Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Khazret Tletseri URS URS Helmut Dietz GER GER
Clemens Jehle SUI SUI Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Karin Krueger GER GER Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT
Irene De Kok NED NED Regina Sigmund FRG FRG
5/7
Maria Gontowicz-Szalas POL POL Inge Krasser SUI SUI
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Dimitar Zapryanov BUL BUL
Philip Laats BEL BEL Andreas Fischer GER GER
Karin Kutz GER GER Gülnur Erenerdi TUR TUR
Marc Meiling GER GER Theo Meijer NED NED
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Jaana Ronkainen FIN FIN
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Stanica Olteanu ROU ROU
Marino Cattedra ITA ITA Csaba Csernoviczky HUN HUN
Peter Reiter AUT AUT Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH
Daniel Kistler SUI SUI Petru Anitoaie ROU ROU
Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER László Tolnai HUN HUN
Neil Eckersley GBR GBR Fernando Blas ESP ESP
Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR Godelieve Lieckens BEL BEL
Michèle Lionnet FRA FRA Ivelina Dotcheva BUL BUL
Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA Eileen Boyle SCO SCO
Viktor Poddubnyi URS URS Karel Purkert TCH TCH
Yuri Sokolov URS URS Joaquín Ruíz ESP ESP
Angela Medina ESP ESP Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL
Jirí Sosna CZE CZE Jens Geisler GER GER
Elisabeth Karlsson SWE SWE Merete Grey DEN DEN
Károly Nemeth HUN HUN Lars Adolfsson SWE SWE
Anja Horch FRG FRG Tipi Kantojärvi SWE SWE
9/12
Dimitar Zapryanov BUL BUL Alvaro Dominici ITA ITA
Maria Gontowicz-Szalas POL POL Charlotte Engqvist SWE SWE
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Ivan Furak TCH TCH
Theo Meijer NED NED Marko Valev BUL BUL
Philip Laats BEL BEL Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Marc Meiling GER GER Jerzy Kolanowski POL POL
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR
Marino Cattedra ITA ITA Serge Noble SUI SUI
Peter Reiter AUT AUT Daniel Lascau GER GER
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Stig Traavik NOR NOR
Joaquín Ruíz ESP ESP Anders Dahlin SWE SWE
Lars Adolfsson SWE SWE Paul Sheals GBR GBR
Daniel Kistler SUI SUI Georghi Petrov BUL BUL
Olivier Schaffter SUI SUI Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Jean-Pierre van Deursen NED NED Fernando Blas ESP ESP
Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER Hans Buiting NED NED
Neil Eckersley GBR GBR Ireneusz Kiejda POL POL
Jaana Ronkainen FIN FIN Franziska Wyss SUI SUI
Csaba Csernoviczky HUN HUN Haldun Efemgil TUR TUR
Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA Ljiljana Benderac YUG YUG
Jens Geisler GER GER Carsten Jensen DEN DEN
Viktor Poddubnyi URS URS Walter Argentin ITA ITA
Yuri Sokolov URS URS Kerrith Brown GBR GBR
Angela Medina ESP ESP Elena Guschina URS URS
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Jo Gevers NED NED
Jirí Sosna CZE CZE Sreco Petric SLO SLO
Petru Anitoaie ROU ROU Krzysztof Kurczyna POL POL
László Tolnai HUN HUN Laurent Del Colombo FRA FRA
Károly Nemeth HUN HUN Detlef Niemann GER GER
Andreas Fischer GER GER Mark Adshead GBR GBR
Anja Horch FRG FRG Sladana Bojanic SRB SRB
Boitcho Boianov BUL BUL Stanica Olteanu ROU ROU
Derya Apaydin TUR TUR Margarita Mikheeva URS URS
Srdjan Matejic YUG YUG Karel Purkert TCH TCH
13/16
Jerzy Kolanowski POL POL Marcello Landi ITA ITA
Daniel Lascau GER GER Martin Baca TCH TCH
Yuri Sokolov URS URS Alain Noble SUI SUI
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Rui Rosa POR POR
Sreco Petric SLO SLO Alain Peneveyre SUI SUI
Andreas Fischer GER GER Francisco Lorenzo ESP ESP
Detlef Niemann GER GER Vicente Rochela ESP ESP
1/4
Stefania Drzewicka POL POL Eileen Boyle SCO SCO
Hans Buiting NED NED Jirí Sosna CZE CZE
Irene De Kok NED NED Ljiljana Benderac YUG YUG
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Elisabeth Karlsson SWE SWE
Jochen Plate GER GER Grigory Verichev URS URS
Juha Salonen FIN FIN Christian Vachon FRA FRA
Mihail Cioc ROU ROU Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Merete Grey DEN DEN Barbara Claßen FRG FRG
Ljiljana Benderac YUG YUG Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL
Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT Joanne Spinks GBR GBR
Regina Sigmund FRG FRG Annalisa Colauti ITA ITA
Anne Akerblom FIN FIN Irene De Kok NED NED
1/8
Andrzej Basik AUT AUT Christian Vachon FRA FRA
Hans Buiting NED NED Alessandro Geri ITA ITA
Irene De Kok NED NED Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA
Elvis Gordon GBR GBR Dragan Kusmuk YUG YUG
Jochen Plate GER GER Jaime Griñó ESP ESP
Juha Salonen FIN FIN Roland Borawski GER GER
Aline Batailler FRA FRA Eileen Boyle SCO SCO
Grigory Verichev URS URS Metin Orgarun TUR TUR
Jirí Sosna CZE CZE István Dubovszky HUN HUN
Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL Mihail Cioc ROU ROU
Irina Bartoshevich URS URS Merete Grey DEN DEN
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL
Stefania Drzewicka POL POL Joanne Spinks GBR GBR
Irene De Kok NED NED Angela Medina ESP ESP
Regina Sigmund FRG FRG Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Annalisa Colauti ITA ITA Elena Guschina URS URS
Anne Akerblom FIN FIN Merete Grey DEN DEN
1/16
Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL Jochen Plate GER GER
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday