European Championships U23 Salzburg - Event

European Championships U23 Salzburg

  • Date: 24 Nov 2007 - 25 Nov 2007
  • Place: Salzburg, Austria
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
László Burján HUN HUN Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Barna Bor HUN HUN Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Marta Tort ESP ESP
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Samir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Hervé Fichot FRA FRA Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Wasilisa Prill GER GER
Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Kitty Bravik NED NED
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Esther Stam NED NED
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Franziska Konitz GER GER
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Tom Reed GBR GBR
3/5
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Christophe Lambert GER GER
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Melanie Lierka GER GER
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Josefine Vostry GER GER
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Diogo César GBS GBS Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Maja Ursic SLO SLO
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Sally Conway GBR GBR
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Marie Muller LUX LUX
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Hen Bushari ISR ISR Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Sara Conejero ESP ESP
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
1/2
László Burján HUN HUN Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Kitty Bravik NED NED Melanie Lierka GER GER
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Esther Stam NED NED
Franziska Konitz GER GER Sara Conejero ESP ESP
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Marta Tort ESP ESP Josefine Vostry GER GER
Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Maja Ursic SLO SLO Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Sally Conway GBR GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Marie Muller LUX LUX
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST Tom Reed GBR GBR
Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Christophe Lambert GER GER
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Samir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Roman Polosin RUS RUS Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE Hervé Fichot FRA FRA
5/7
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Bakari Bekauri GEO GEO
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Volha Skrypnikava BLR BLR
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Diogo César GBS GBS Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Lea Murko SLO SLO
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Santiago Diaz ESP ESP
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Elio Verde ITA ITA
Hen Bushari ISR ISR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Monika Wozniak POL POL
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Halina Kavaleva BLR BLR
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
9/12
Sjoerd Diemel NED NED Artur Srapyan ARM ARM
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Lee Shinkin GBR GBR Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Joe Delahay GBR GBR Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL Anett Meszaros HUN HUN
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR
Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Santiago Diaz ESP ESP Martin Janata SVK SVK
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Janusz Cichowski POL POL
Diogo César GBS GBS David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Olha Starubinska UKR UKR Julia Paul AUT AUT
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Marian Halas ROU ROU
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Simon Nessensohn SUI SUI
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Ana Cachola POR POR
Elio Verde ITA ITA Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Marina Draskovic CRO CRO
Bakari Bekauri GEO GEO Hovhannes Matevosyan ARM ARM
Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT Daniel Matei ROU ROU
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Oliver Haider AUT AUT
Hen Bushari ISR ISR Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Morgane Ribout FRA FRA Telma Monteiro POR POR
Lea Murko SLO SLO Marisa Celletti ITA ITA
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Dejan Stajcic SRB SRB
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Victor Canseco ESP ESP
Leandra Freitas POR POR Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM
Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH
Marko Vukovic SRB SRB Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Lukás Rak CZE CZE
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Denis Imamovic SLO SLO
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Maryna Yakubets UKR UKR
Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Halina Kavaleva BLR BLR Sabina Balahajeva LAT LAT
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Volha Skrypnikava BLR BLR Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB
Timofejs Losevs LAT LAT Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR István Joo HUN HUN
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Ivana Veljic SRB SRB
Monika Wozniak POL POL Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
13/16
Telma Monteiro POR POR Liga Tera BEL BEL
Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE Stefan Barjak SVK SVK
Diogo César GBS GBS Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT Martin Jantek SVK SVK
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Marko Vukovic SRB SRB
Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Elena Sibrina RUS RUS
Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Brett Caswell GBR GBR
Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI
Monika Wozniak POL POL Dijana Moric SRB SRB
Rok Tajhman SLO SLO Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Marina Mazurs LAT LAT Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Marian Halas ROU ROU
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Patrik Moser SUI SUI Lukás Rak CZE CZE
Mireia Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE
Dea Miletic BIH BIH Marina Draskovic CRO CRO
Ragiya Garayeva AZE AZE Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
1/4
László Burján HUN HUN Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Tom Reed GBR GBR
Kitty Bravik NED NED Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Esther Stam NED NED Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Ivana Veljic SRB SRB
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Julie Baeyens BEL BEL
Christophe Lambert GER GER Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Martin Janata SVK SVK
Barna Bor HUN HUN Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE
Ana Cachola POR POR Maja Ursic SLO SLO
Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS Rachel Schoonderbeek NED NED
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU
Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Hervé Fichot FRA FRA Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Denis Imamovic SLO SLO Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Sally Conway GBR GBR Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Claudia Ahrens GER GER Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Hen Bushari ISR ISR
Oliver Haider AUT AUT Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR
Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Sara Conejero ESP ESP
Marie Muller LUX LUX Volha Skrypnikava BLR BLR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Hovhannes Matevosyan ARM ARM Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Melanie Lierka GER GER
Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU Marta Tort ESP ESP
Marisa Celletti ITA ITA Josefine Vostry GER GER
Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR Samir Ismayilov AZE AZE
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Sabina Balahajeva LAT LAT
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Janusz Cichowski POL POL Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Nataliya Komova RUS RUS
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Artur Srapyan ARM ARM Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Nadir Babayev AZE AZE Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
1/8
László Burján HUN HUN Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
David Gonzalez ESP ESP Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Sjoerd Diemel NED NED Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Timofejs Losevs LAT LAT
Katarzyna Wrobel POL POL Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Kirstene Feenan GBR GBR Volha Skrypnikava BLR BLR
Josefine Vostry GER GER Lea Murko SLO SLO
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Irina Gromova RUS RUS
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Christophe Lambert GER GER Marko Vukovic SRB SRB
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Liga Tera BEL BEL
Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Thomas Iburg DEN DEN Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Santiago Diaz ESP ESP
Barna Bor HUN HUN Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Ana Cachola POR POR Elina Paulman FIN FIN
Jérôme Guyot FRA FRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Julie Baeyens BEL BEL Kudret Egilmez TUR TUR
Maja Ursic SLO SLO Elena Sibrina RUS RUS
Denis Imamovic SLO SLO Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT
Tom Reed GBR GBR Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI
Sally Conway GBR GBR Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Stefan Barjak SVK SVK
Simon Schweinberger AUT AUT Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Lucie Chytrá CZE CZE Melanie Lierka GER GER
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Beáta Rainczuk POL POL Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH
Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Marie Muller LUX LUX Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Nataliya Komova RUS RUS Leandra Freitas POR POR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO Julia Paul AUT AUT
Nadine Pichler AUT AUT Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Domenico Porcari ITA ITA Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Michael Mayr AUT AUT
Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Anja Pecnak SLO SLO
Victor Canseco ESP ESP Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Emmanuelle Payet FRA FRA
Marisa Celletti ITA ITA Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Tina Razinger SLO SLO
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Janusz Cichowski POL POL
Aurore Urani Climence FRA FRA Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR
Bakari Bekauri GEO GEO Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Marina Draskovic CRO CRO Esther Stam NED NED
Hen Bushari ISR ISR Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Claudia Ahrens GER GER
Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Lukás Rak CZE CZE Hervé Fichot FRA FRA
Monika Wozniak POL POL Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Mitja Jenus SLO SLO Djordje Todic SRB SRB
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Christos Keletzian GRE GRE
Polina Belousova RUS RUS Halina Kavaleva BLR BLR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Michalis Alexanidis GRE GRE
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Sara Conejero ESP ESP Vasiliki Lymperopoulou GRE GRE
Ljiljana Savanovic SRB SRB Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Alessia Regis ITA ITA Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Viktoriya Denysenko UKR UKR Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Nenad Lazic SRB SRB Oliver Haider AUT AUT
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Miroljub Ivezic SRB SRB
Luka Lesko CRO CRO Hovhannes Matevosyan ARM ARM
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Dovile Danaityte LTU LTU Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Simon Nessensohn SUI SUI
Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS
Christoffer Johansson SWE SWE Fabian Hubert GER GER
Marian Halas ROU ROU Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Julia Pfeifer AUT AUT
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Frank Dedek GER GER
Samir Ismayilov AZE AZE Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH Florian Lindner AUT AUT
Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR István Joo HUN HUN
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Nerea Sanz ESP ESP
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Alex Timoneda ESP ESP
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Albert Fercher AUT AUT
Daniel Matei ROU ROU Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Martyna Martynowicz POL POL Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB Stephanie Egger SUI SUI
Artur Srapyan ARM ARM Fatih Terim TUR TUR
Sharon Dinasta ITA ITA Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Martin Janata SVK SVK
Maryna Yakubets UKR UKR Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR
Andrew Burns GBR GBR Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL
Miroslav Begovic SRB SRB Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Kitty Bravik NED NED
Serhat Kambur TUR TUR Pawel Zydak POL POL
Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Larisa Ceric BIH BIH Franziska Konitz GER GER
Nadir Babayev AZE AZE Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Dejan Stajcic SRB SRB Roman Polosin RUS RUS
Ana Maria Ribas ESP ESP Shahana Almammadova AZE AZE
1/16
László Burján HUN HUN Martin Jantek SVK SVK
Sjoerd Diemel NED NED Tomas Funfalek CZE CZE
Murat Gasiev RUS RUS Jesus Maquieria ESP ESP
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Marina Mazurs LAT LAT
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Dijana Moric SRB SRB
Milos Vukotic CRO CRO Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Viola Waechter GER GER Julia Paul AUT AUT
Christophe Lambert GER GER Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Brett Caswell GBR GBR Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE
Damien Haldi SUI SUI Thomas Iburg DEN DEN
Liraz Ben Melech ISR ISR Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Telma Monteiro POR POR
Irina Gromova RUS RUS Julia Bezko EST EST
Peter Scharinger AUT AUT Vasile Cojoc ROU ROU
Michael Iten SUI SUI Artur Srapyan ARM ARM
Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Lea Mueller SUI SUI Ana Maria Ribas ESP ESP
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Ana Cachola POR POR Anna Ovtsarenko EST EST
Giovanni Di Cristo ITA ITA Rok Tajhman SLO SLO
Hervé Fichot FRA FRA Patrik Moser SUI SUI
Fabian Seidlmeier GER GER Martin Järveoja EST EST
Igor Trbovc SLO SLO Patrick Sieger GER GER
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Nenad Vukolic SRB SRB
Maja Ursic SLO SLO Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
István Joo HUN HUN Pavol Kubena SVK SVK
Milan Randl SVK SVK Wiktor Tworzydlo POL POL
Vesna Rankovic SRB SRB Elia Rosell ESP ESP
Michael Mayr AUT AUT Filippo Del Pianta ITA ITA
Albert Fercher AUT AUT Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Tom Reed GBR GBR Radvilas Matukas LTU LTU
Jelle Van den Berg NED NED Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Jaroslav Stalmacher CZE CZE
Melanie Lierka GER GER Mireia Garcia Gonzalez AND AND
Kerstin Teichert GER GER Ragiya Garayeva AZE AZE
Marek Krecielewski POL POL Elio Verde ITA ITA
Diogo César GBS GBS Tariel Zintiridis GRE GRE
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Hugo Silva POR POR Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Ugo Legrand FRA FRA
Pawel Zydak POL POL Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Hovhannes Matevosyan ARM ARM Leonidas Iliadis GRE GRE
Isabel Puche ESP ESP Hannah Sinfield GBR GBR
Diego Giorgis ITA ITA Frank Dedek GER GER
Klara Coufalova CZE CZE Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN
Mirza Hasanbegovic BIH BIH Theodoros Masmanidis GRE GRE
Alius Braciulis LTU LTU Goran Komljenovic BIH BIH
Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR Ainis Vencevicius LTU LTU
Afag Sultanova AZE AZE Volha Skrypnikava BLR BLR
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Hannah Wahlberg SWE SWE
Antti Virta FIN FIN Bakari Bekauri GEO GEO
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Artem Nikogosyan ARM ARM Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT Martin Ivanov BUL BUL
Stefan Kronberger AUT AUT Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Lukás Rak CZE CZE Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Pedro Jacinto POR POR Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Viktor Petrov BUL BUL
Nenad Lazic SRB SRB Steffen From DEN DEN
Luka Lesko CRO CRO André Martins POR POR
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Simon Nessensohn SUI SUI
Alessio Mascetti ITA ITA Tamás Madarász HUN HUN
Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR Aljaz Sedej SLO SLO
Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT Lee Shinkin GBR GBR
Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH Hedwig Lechenauer AUT AUT
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Tomasz Lisowski POL POL
Martyna Martynowicz POL POL Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR
Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR Alexei Staushy BLR BLR
Zafar Makhmadov RUS RUS Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR
Dea Miletic BIH BIH Esther Stam NED NED
Tina Zeltner AUT AUT Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI
Dzheykhun Eiyubov RUS RUS Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Charalambous Pantelis CYP CYP David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Ruslan Hryshkevich BLR BLR Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday