European Cadet Championships U17 Valetta - Event

European Cadet Championships U17 Valetta

  • Date: 6 Jul 2007 - 8 Jul 2007
  • Place: Valetta, Malta
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kim Polling NED NED Marta Ferrari ITA ITA
Artem Bulyga UKR UKR Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Janine Penders NED NED
Janko Raicic SRB SRB Levent Weiß GER GER
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Stanislav Kalbasau BLR BLR
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Ekaterina Teterina RUS RUS Nadezhda Kretova UKR UKR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Maria Anderwald POL POL
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
3/5
Paul Reisinger AUT AUT Maximilian Schaupp GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
Kathrin Prill GER GER Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER Youssef Drif FRA FRA
Alen Radanovic GER GER Gudo Slotboom NED NED
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Gabriela Joita ROU ROU Katja Senekovic SLO SLO
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Sonja Wirth GER GER Eva Krenn AUT AUT
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Elim Kitaev RUS RUS Morgan Re FRA FRA
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS Merve Sengun TUR TUR
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Katharina Taferner AUT AUT
Florin Timis ROU ROU Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA
Márton Kovács HUN HUN Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR
Lyndsey MacPherson GBR GBR Tia Berger GER GER
Viktor Semenko GER GER Samuli Havas FIN FIN
Artur Kostoev RUS RUS Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Georgios Lamprinidis GRE GRE Gor Khorodyan ARM ARM
Kazbek Gazgireev RUS RUS Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Vyacheslav Menchakov UKR UKR Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Andrea Hirsemann GER GER Olga Milokumova UKR UKR
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Klaudia Kurzej POL POL
Hamza Akay TUR TUR Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO Samuel Hill GBR GBR
Farid Babayev AZE AZE David Abaev RUS RUS
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Maricela Gradisteanu ROU ROU
Alena Krivenko UKR UKR Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
1/2
Gudo Slotboom NED NED Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Kim Polling NED NED Tia Berger GER GER
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Marta Ferrari ITA ITA Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA
Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR Roman Paskar UKR UKR
Janko Raicic SRB SRB Samuel Hill GBR GBR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Eva Krenn AUT AUT
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Janine Penders NED NED
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Gor Khorodyan ARM ARM
Levent Weiß GER GER David Abaev RUS RUS
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Maximilian Schaupp GER GER Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Katja Senekovic SLO SLO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Klaudia Kurzej POL POL Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA Maria Anderwald POL POL
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Nadezhda Kretova UKR UKR Katharina Taferner AUT AUT
Ekaterina Teterina RUS RUS Maricela Gradisteanu ROU ROU
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Olga Milokumova UKR UKR Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Youssef Drif FRA FRA Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
Morgan Re FRA FRA Artem Bulyga UKR UKR
Merve Sengun TUR TUR Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Samuli Havas FIN FIN Stanislav Kalbasau BLR BLR
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
5/7
Paul Reisinger AUT AUT Nuno Paiva POR POR
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Andreea Dumitriuc ROU ROU
Kathrin Prill GER GER Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER Marcin Wydrzynski POL POL
Alen Radanovic GER GER Germans Danilovs LAT LAT
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Marina Rafailov ISR ISR
Gabriela Joita ROU ROU Szabina Mihovics HUN HUN
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Maud Gudelj BEL BEL
Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS Borjana Ivic BIH BIH
Sonja Wirth GER GER Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Adelina Ispas ROU ROU
Elim Kitaev RUS RUS Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Neta Bar ISR ISR
Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Alisha Sheikh GER GER
Florin Timis ROU ROU Dusko Ratkovic CRO CRO
Márton Kovács HUN HUN Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Carlos Benito ESP ESP
Lyndsey MacPherson GBR GBR Laura Nutin FRA FRA
Viktor Semenko GER GER Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Artur Kostoev RUS RUS Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Georgios Lamprinidis GRE GRE Raphael Dubois BEL BEL
Kazbek Gazgireev RUS RUS Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Vyacheslav Menchakov UKR UKR Mateusz Rudnicki POL POL
Andrea Hirsemann GER GER Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Hamza Akay TUR TUR Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Oeste Soriano De Rojas ESP ESP
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Charlotte Wraith GBR GBR
Alena Krivenko UKR UKR Nicoline Alberts NED NED
Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
9/12
Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED Chloe Jackson GBR GBR
Paul Reisinger AUT AUT Bas Pouleijn NED NED
Oleg Glushchenko UKR UKR Dusko Ratkovic CRO CRO
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Rike Ruhwinkel GER GER Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Kathrin Prill GER GER Terézia Sasaráková SVK SVK
Andreea Dumitriuc ROU ROU Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL
Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI Marina Rafailov ISR ISR
Delia Collenberg SUI SUI Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Tanya Gerber SUI SUI Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Alen Radanovic GER GER Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Thomas Van Eijk NED NED
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Dimitriou Kyriaki CYP CYP
Gabriela Joita ROU ROU Julia Hansson SWE SWE
Nicoline Alberts NED NED Katsiaryna Valiuzhenets BLR BLR
André Soares POR POR Carlos Benito ESP ESP
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Kerry Ford GBR GBR
Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS Jelena Zabic SRB SRB
Sonja Wirth GER GER Tereza Rydza SVK SVK
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Veronika Kurysheva RUS RUS
Elim Kitaev RUS RUS Alexander Froschauer AUT AUT
Pari Surakatova RUS RUS Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS Emma Imrie GBR GBR
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Tanja Antonic SRB SRB
Florin Timis ROU ROU Canberk Uzun TUR TUR
Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Raphael Dubois BEL BEL Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO
Márton Kovács HUN HUN Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Julian Kolein GER GER
Nuno Paiva POR POR Darko Stosic SRB SRB
Ilaria Previtera ITA ITA Alisha Sheikh GER GER
Lyndsey MacPherson GBR GBR Andrea Vranjes CRO CRO
Yair Svidersky ISR ISR Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR
Viktor Semenko GER GER Matej Cupka SVK SVK
Artur Kostoev RUS RUS Uros Kavcic SLO SLO
Laura Nutin FRA FRA Vivien Véland HUN HUN
Georgios Lamprinidis GRE GRE Julien Busson FRA FRA
Neta Bar ISR ISR Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Kazbek Gazgireev RUS RUS Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Vyacheslav Menchakov UKR UKR Ognjen Kostres SRB SRB
Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE Mateusz Rudnicki POL POL
Andrea Hirsemann GER GER Rita Maurício POR POR
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Éva Faragó HUN HUN
Marcin Wydrzynski POL POL Michal Tomanek CZE CZE
Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Pavlo Mokhonko UKR UKR
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Magdalena Tronina POL POL
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Magdalena Tronina POL POL
Alena Krivenko UKR UKR Elena Yastrebov ISR ISR
Maria Nicola CYP CYP Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Justine Delarbre FRA FRA Szabina Mihovics HUN HUN
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER
Tomas Heczko CZE CZE Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Jevgenijs Sulojevs LAT LAT Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR Germans Danilovs LAT LAT
Oeste Soriano De Rojas ESP ESP Youssef Malouki FRA FRA
Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP Kane Charig GBR GBR
Borjana Ivic BIH BIH Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Ribaya Kacar TUR TUR Adelina Ispas ROU ROU
Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
13/16
Oleg Glushchenko UKR UKR Max Muensterberg GER GER
Tanya Gerber SUI SUI Marta Santos POR POR
Alen Radanovic GER GER Armen Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Igor Kun HUN HUN Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR
Gabriela Joita ROU ROU Julija Zivkovic SRB SRB
Andrea Garcia ESP ESP Lyndsey MacPherson GBR GBR
André Soares POR POR Giorgos Kyprianou CYP CYP
Elim Kitaev RUS RUS Andi Tarcolea ROU ROU
Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS Charlotte Rigo BEL BEL
Marilena Demosthenous CYP CYP Rike Ruhwinkel GER GER
Raphael Dubois BEL BEL Nikola Matesic CRO CRO
Luca Braulin ITA ITA Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL
Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT Bruno Culo NED NED
Chloe Jackson GBR GBR Izabela Sosnowska POL POL
Kerry Ford GBR GBR Marie Thue Holm NOR NOR
Canberk Uzun TUR TUR Armen Davtyan ARM ARM
Avraham Baruch ISR ISR Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE
Kazbek Gazgireev RUS RUS Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Louise Brown IRL IRL Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Justine Delarbre FRA FRA Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED
Joao Castro POR POR Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Radoslav Girga SVK SVK Marcin Wydrzynski POL POL
Tomas Heczko CZE CZE Nathan Hogg GBR GBR
Uros Kavcic SLO SLO Ilias Alijev EST EST
Lukasz Mol POL POL Julian Kolein GER GER
Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK Miguel Frischknecht POR POR
Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO Nils Hendriks NED NED
Vladimiros Alkidis GRE GRE Viktor Semenko GER GER
Jevgenijs Sulojevs LAT LAT Razvan Popa ROU ROU
Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP Dusan Markovic SRB SRB
Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP Lyndsey MacPherson GBR GBR
1/4
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Éva Faragó HUN HUN
Gudo Slotboom NED NED Vyacheslav Menchakov UKR UKR
Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR
Alexander Froschauer AUT AUT Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO
Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED David Abaev RUS RUS
Marta Ferrari ITA ITA Vivien Véland HUN HUN
Szabina Mihovics HUN HUN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Adelina Ispas ROU ROU Tia Berger GER GER
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM
Veronika Kurysheva RUS RUS Kim Polling NED NED
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Emma Imrie GBR GBR
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Paul Reisinger AUT AUT
Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Levent Weiß GER GER Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Alisha Sheikh GER GER Ekaterina Teterina RUS RUS
Katharina Taferner AUT AUT Magdalena Tronina POL POL
Katsiaryna Valiuzhenets BLR BLR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Carlos Benito ESP ESP
Florin Timis ROU ROU Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA
Márton Kovács HUN HUN Artem Bulyga UKR UKR
Michal Tomanek CZE CZE Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST Elena Yastrebov ISR ISR
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Matej Cupka SVK SVK
Samuel Hill GBR GBR Youssef Malouki FRA FRA
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Artur Kostoev RUS RUS Roman Paskar UKR UKR
Mateusz Rudnicki POL POL Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Klaudia Kurzej POL POL Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Marina Rafailov ISR ISR Eva Krenn AUT AUT
Tugba Zehir TUR TUR Sonja Wirth GER GER
Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL Janine Penders NED NED
Nadezhda Kretova UKR UKR Charlotte Wraith GBR GBR
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Andrea Hirsemann GER GER Katja Senekovic SLO SLO
Olga Milokumova UKR UKR Julia Hansson SWE SWE
Youssef Drif FRA FRA Hamza Akay TUR TUR
Dusko Ratkovic CRO CRO Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
Morgan Re FRA FRA Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE
Stanislav Kalbasau BLR BLR Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Germans Danilovs LAT LAT Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR Georgios Lamprinidis GRE GRE
Farid Babayev AZE AZE Janko Raicic SRB SRB
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Merve Sengun TUR TUR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Maud Gudelj BEL BEL Maria Anderwald POL POL
Tanja Antonic SRB SRB Maricela Gradisteanu ROU ROU
Terézia Sasaráková SVK SVK Maryna Krot UKR UKR
Andrea Vranjes CRO CRO Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO Maximilian Schaupp GER GER
Darko Stosic SRB SRB Gor Khorodyan ARM ARM
Samuli Havas FIN FIN Thomas Van Eijk NED NED
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Kane Charig GBR GBR
1/8
Gudo Slotboom NED NED Ognjen Kostres SRB SRB
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Alexander Froschauer AUT AUT Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Kim Polling NED NED Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR
Anni Ikälä FIN FIN Neta Bar ISR ISR
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Oleg Glushchenko UKR UKR Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO
Maryna Krot UKR UKR Kathrin Prill GER GER
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Zita Notter GER GER
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Anja Mayr AUT AUT
Andreea Dumitriuc ROU ROU Janine Penders NED NED
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Youssef Drif FRA FRA
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Chloe Jackson GBR GBR
Eric Meurer NED NED Dusko Ratkovic CRO CRO
Deli Maman ITA ITA Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Diana Kovacs ROU ROU Zlatka Mikic SRB SRB
Adelina Ispas ROU ROU Anna Golenev ISR ISR
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Angela Giamattei ITA ITA
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Borjana Ivic BIH BIH
Jan Ratej SLO SLO Dzianis Parkhamuk BLR BLR
Rita Maurício POR POR Katja Senekovic SLO SLO
Andrea Garcia ESP ESP Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
André Soares POR POR Remus Lazea ROU ROU
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Antonia Klanac CRO CRO
Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS Marta Rózga POL POL
Orhan Bairamlo EST EST Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Sonja Wirth GER GER Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Aleksandrs Skrulis LAT LAT Farid Babayev AZE AZE
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Charlotte Rigo BEL BEL
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Jaime Fernández ESP ESP
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Mandy Tjokroatmo NED NED
Elim Kitaev RUS RUS Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Shamil Magomedov RUS RUS Bas Pouleijn NED NED
Katsiaryna Valiuzhenets BLR BLR Marta Cachola POR POR
Maximilian Schaupp GER GER Raphael Dubois BEL BEL
Thomas Van Eijk NED NED Maciej Tworzydlo POL POL
Márton Kovács HUN HUN Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT
Michal Tomanek CZE CZE Abel Kocsis HUN HUN
Luca Braulin ITA ITA Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Enrico Parlati ITA ITA Frederic Lesaulnier FRA FRA
Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR
Pavao Lukacic CRO CRO Germans Danilovs LAT LAT
Maricela Gradisteanu ROU ROU Suzanne Zegers NED NED
Ilaria Previtera ITA ITA Ekaterina Teterina RUS RUS
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Jaime-Lee Leonora NED NED
Epp Mae EST EST Veronika Kurysheva RUS RUS
Tanju Sorli TUR TUR Vladimiros Alkidis GRE GRE
Mevlüde Yeter TUR TUR Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Delia Collenberg SUI SUI
Samuel Hill GBR GBR Oeste Soriano De Rojas ESP ESP
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Amado Lazea ROU ROU
Roman Paskar UKR UKR Uros Kavcic SLO SLO
Mateusz Rudnicki POL POL Anton Puseu BLR BLR
Pavlo Mokhonko UKR UKR Janko Raicic SRB SRB
Klaudia Kurzej POL POL Rike Ruhwinkel GER GER
Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB Éva Faragó HUN HUN
Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA Kerry Ford GBR GBR
Laura Nutin FRA FRA Marta Ferrari ITA ITA
Erdal Bagac TUR TUR Igor Kun HUN HUN
Georgios Lamprinidis GRE GRE Ilya Asin BLR BLR
Julia Hansson SWE SWE Tereza Patockova CZE CZE
Elena Yastrebov ISR ISR Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Vyacheslav Menchakov UKR UKR Tommaso Mucchi ITA ITA
Emils Vilcans LAT LAT Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO
Nadezhda Kretova UKR UKR Veranika Siuchyk BLR BLR
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Samuli Havas FIN FIN
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Nicoline Alberts NED NED
Olga Milokumova UKR UKR Gabriela Joita ROU ROU
Maryna Murashko UKR UKR Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE Lukasz Mol POL POL
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Robert Truideman NED NED
Carlos Benito ESP ESP Thor Nielsen DEN DEN
Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT
Stanislav Kalbasau BLR BLR Kazbek Gazgireev RUS RUS
Gor Khorodyan ARM ARM Nuno Paiva POR POR
Vaja Dabrundashvili GEO GEO Levent Weiß GER GER
Ebru Sahin TUR TUR Katharina Taferner AUT AUT
Merve Sengun TUR TUR Tanya Gerber SUI SUI
Alena Krivenko UKR UKR Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Dimitriou Kyriaki CYP CYP Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Luana Di Giorgio ITA ITA Marina Rafailov ISR ISR
Louise Brown IRL IRL Eva Krenn AUT AUT
Andrea Garriga ESP ESP Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR
Merlin Roosileht EST EST Terézia Sasaráková SVK SVK
Stine Boelck Paulsen DEN DEN Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Maria Savvidou GRE GRE Emma Imrie GBR GBR
Maria Nicola CYP CYP Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Szabina Mihovics HUN HUN
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Maud Gudelj BEL BEL
Andrea Vranjes CRO CRO Tijana Cetojevic SRB SRB
Jelena Zabic SRB SRB Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA
Cristina Gomez ESP ESP Tereza Dzhurova BUL BUL
Seryozha Aleksanyan ARM ARM Hamza Akay TUR TUR
Vladimirs Abramovs LAT LAT Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER
Radoslav Girga SVK SVK Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Nathan Hogg GBR GBR Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR
Dusan Popeskov SRB SRB Artur Kostoev RUS RUS
Armen Davtyan ARM ARM Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA
Kane Charig GBR GBR José Farinha POR POR
Piotr Plonski POL POL Florin Timis ROU ROU
Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK Morgan Re FRA FRA
Jovan Mirkovic SRB SRB Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE
Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO Artem Bulyga UKR UKR
Nazim Safarov AZE AZE Matej Cupka SVK SVK
Sami Pepin FRA FRA Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Jevgenijs Sulojevs LAT LAT Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO
Tom Schwarz ISR ISR Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Julien Busson FRA FRA Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Darko Stosic SRB SRB Stefano Franchina ITA ITA
Mark Boyes GBR GBR Paul Reisinger AUT AUT
Youssef Malouki FRA FRA David Balaban BIH BIH
Domenico Di Guida ITA ITA Pascal Scherrenberg NED NED
Bernadette Entstrasser AUT AUT Vivien Véland HUN HUN
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Tereza Rydza SVK SVK Tugba Zehir TUR TUR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Avraham Baruch ISR ISR
Nerea Torgoman ESP ESP Andrea Hirsemann GER GER
Ribaya Kacar TUR TUR Tia Berger GER GER
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Armen Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Andrea Garcia Gonzalez ESP ESP Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU David Abaev RUS RUS
Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
1/16
Stefan Moser AUT AUT Danny-Paul Kiel GER GER
Oleg Glushchenko UKR UKR Alen Pulko SLO SLO
Artem Bulyga UKR UKR Nils Hendriks NED NED
Bas Pouleijn NED NED Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Rike Ruhwinkel GER GER Inga Remmel FRO FRO
Samantha Clark GBR GBR Alexandra Weber DEN DEN
Anne Ritt GER GER Nicoline Alberts NED NED
Valentin Rota SUI SUI Arsen Tolasov RUS RUS
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Izabela Sosnowska POL POL
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Yair Svidersky ISR ISR
Wessel Van der Ploeg NED NED Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Samuli Havas FIN FIN
Tommaso Mucchi ITA ITA jeremy Sellier FRA FRA
Deli Maman ITA ITA Jerneja Senekovic SLO SLO
Abel Kocsis HUN HUN Ronny Rannala FIN FIN
András Vér HUN HUN Jevgenijs Sulojevs LAT LAT
Eva Krenn AUT AUT Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Charlotte Rigo BEL BEL Alda Babi AND AND
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Lyndsey MacPherson GBR GBR
Jaime Fernández ESP ESP Aaron Bezzina MLT MLT
André Rodrigues POR POR Pavao Lukacic CRO CRO
Balázs Skapinyecz HUN HUN Kane Charig GBR GBR
Amado Lazea ROU ROU Richard Avramidis GRE GRE
Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR Tomas Heczko CZE CZE
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Eteri Sekhniashvili RUS RUS
Elim Kitaev RUS RUS Gor Sargsyan ARM ARM
Emil Sinkjaer DEN DEN Sami Pepin FRA FRA
Marilena Demosthenous CYP CYP Klaudia Kurzej POL POL
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Giorgos Kyprianou CYP CYP
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Jeremy Bonni BEL BEL Artiom Arshanski ISR ISR
Gauthier Courtens BEL BEL Jovan Mirkovic SRB SRB
Thomas Van Eijk NED NED Theodoulos Sophoclis CYP CYP
Michal Tomanek CZE CZE Dzmitry Aliaksashyn BLR BLR
Luca Braulin ITA ITA Curtis Dodge GBR GBR
Andraz Jereb SLO SLO Seryozha Aleksanyan ARM ARM
Matej Cupka SVK SVK Darko Sekuljica CRO CRO
Nuno Paiva POR POR Domocos Gall ROU ROU
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Justine Delarbre FRA FRA
Mirjam Erendi EST EST Emma Imrie GBR GBR
Arturs Kurbanovs LAT LAT Mikel Paz ESP ESP
Viktor Semenko GER GER Tanju Sorli TUR TUR
Artur Kostoev RUS RUS Dimitar Hristov BUL BUL
Frederic Lesaulnier FRA FRA Karri Myllylä FIN FIN
Khabib Gazaev RUS RUS José Farinha POR POR
Mateusz Rudnicki POL POL Kevin Manero ESP ESP
Canberk Uzun TUR TUR Jean-Christophe Lamy FRA FRA
Kazbek Gazgireev RUS RUS Vidar Skretting NOR NOR
Andi Tarcolea ROU ROU Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Jeff Etienne LUX LUX
Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Olga Milokumova UKR UKR Julija Zivkovic SRB SRB
Otar Kaidarashvili GEO GEO Joao Castro POR POR
Hamza Akay TUR TUR Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP
Marcin Wydrzynski POL POL Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Elsever Sadigzade AZE AZE Julian Kolein GER GER
Grigor Ivanyan ARM ARM Stefan Siljegovic BIH BIH
Carlos Benito ESP ESP Jondi Maridashvili GEO GEO
Zviad Kapanadze GEO GEO Max Muensterberg GER GER
Mario Strazzeri ITA ITA Bruno Culo NED NED
Dusko Ratkovic CRO CRO Georgi Hristov BUL BUL
Morgan Re FRA FRA Miguel Frischknecht POR POR
Stanislav Kalbasau BLR BLR Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Giorgi Mermanishvili GEO GEO Razvan Popa ROU ROU
Merve Sengun TUR TUR Marta Santos POR POR
Alice Douet FRA FRA Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO
Terézia Sasaráková SVK SVK Varduhi Babayan ARM ARM
Inga Praulina LAT LAT Stine Boelck Paulsen DEN DEN
Kristyna Sedivakova CZE CZE Éva Faragó HUN HUN
Volha Duda BLR BLR Maryna Murashko UKR UKR
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Tina Zeltner AUT AUT
Guleser Simsek TUR TUR Maria Nicola CYP CYP
Tereza Patockova CZE CZE Mona Jacobsen NOR NOR
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Giorgia Ingravalle ITA ITA
Marie Thue Holm NOR NOR Caroline Peschaud FRA FRA
Vladimirs Abramovs LAT LAT Roger Roopson EST EST
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Franjo Zadro BIH BIH
Scherri Maverick MLT MLT Lukasz Mol POL POL
Nathan Hogg GBR GBR Dor Moas ISR ISR
Ilias Alijev EST EST Roman Paskar UKR UKR
Charalambous Tompoulidis GRE GRE Uros Kavcic SLO SLO
Manuel Hoedl AUT AUT André Soares POR POR
Thor Nielsen DEN DEN Gábor Hagyó HUN HUN
Joel Torra AND AND Eric Meurer NED NED
Ihar Nazaranka BLR BLR Piotr Plonski POL POL
Jeppe Hansen DEN DEN Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Armen Davtyan ARM ARM Alexander Lundqvist SWE SWE
Stian Hallum NOR NOR Miroslav Dzur SVK SVK
Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO Pantelis Panteli CYP CYP
Valery Khudayeshka BLR BLR Osman Ozturk TUR TUR
Bogdan Jozwik POL POL Orhan Bairamlo EST EST
Alex Attard MLT MLT Alexander Froschauer AUT AUT
Vladimiros Alkidis GRE GRE Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Stefan Zivojinovic SRB SRB Nazim Safarov AZE AZE
Maciej Tworzydlo POL POL Denys Grygorenko UKR UKR
Christian Zachar AUT AUT Dylan Van Nuffel BEL BEL
Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR Erdal Bagac TUR TUR
Tom Schwarz ISR ISR Davit Merabishvili GEO GEO
Ilya Asin BLR BLR Bálint Vas HUN HUN
Julien Busson FRA FRA Martin Kallavus EST EST
Nikola Matesic CRO CRO Maximilian Schaupp GER GER
Stefano Franchina ITA ITA Jakub Zarzeczny POL POL
Pavlo Yatsyna UKR UKR Paul Reisinger AUT AUT
Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI Suad Sabanovic MNE MNE
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Ivana Ljubinkovic SRB SRB
Nerea Torgoman ESP ESP Viktoria Novikova LAT LAT
Caoimhin Thompson IRL IRL Ville Kiljander FIN FIN
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Alen Radanovic GER GER
Samig Akhmedli AZE AZE Márton Kovács HUN HUN
Gergely Karpaty SVK SVK Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU
Gergely Karpaty SVK SVK Flaviu Smeu ROU ROU
Gleb Sots EST EST Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Giorgi Koberidze GEO GEO
Dusan Markovic SRB SRB Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Martina Aloisio ITA ITA Daina Ambartsumova RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018

Judo birthday