European Championships Frankfurt - Event

European Championships Frankfurt

  • Date: 10 May 1990 - 13 May 1990
  • Place: Frankfurt, Germany
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL László Tolnai HUN HUN
Waldemar Legien POL POL Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Marc Meiling GER GER Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA
Diane Bell GBR GBR Begoña Gomez ESP ESP
Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA Gudrun Hausch GER GER
Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Alexandra Schreiber GER GER Kate Howey GBR GBR
Guido Schumacher GER GER Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Regina Sigmund FRG FRG Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Cécile Nowak FRA FRA
Katalin Parragh HUN HUN Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Elena Besova URS URS Karin Krueger GER GER
Bashir Varaev RUS RUS Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN
Natalina Lupino FRA FRA Sharon Lee GBR GBR
3/5
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Frank Borkowski GER GER
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Claire Lecat FRA FRA
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Gabi Ritschel GER GER
Pavel Botev BUL BUL Carlos Sotillo ESP ESP
Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL Monique van der Lee NED NED
Wieslaw Blach POL POL Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR
Joanna Majdan POL POL Christel Deliège BEL BEL
Hans Buiting NED NED Frank Moeller GER GER
Marion van Dorssen NED NED Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Theo Meijer NED NED Koba Kurtanidze URS URS
Ben Spijkers NED NED Fabien Canu FRA FRA
Philip Laats BEL BEL Mark Preston GBR GBR
Jana Perlberg GER GER Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Susann Singer GER GER Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Bertrand Amoussou-Guenou FRA FRA Roman Chynoranski TCH TCH
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Marian Grozea ROU ROU
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Mike Schulz GER GER
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Ute Burmeister GER GER
Kerstin Emich GER GER Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Densign White GBR GBR León Villar ESP ESP
Ruth Magen ISR ISR Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Maria Teresa Motta ITA ITA Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Marian Grozea ROU ROU Jochen Plate GER GER
Stelian Patrascu ROU ROU Piotr Sadowski POL POL
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Marko Spittka GER GER
Amiran Totikashvili GEO GEO Richard Trautmann GER GER
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Fabienne Boffin FRA FRA
Isabel Cortavitarte ESP ESP Monique Aarts NED NED
Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL Irina Steshenko URS URS
1/2
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Frank Moeller GER GER
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA
Marko Spittka GER GER Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN
Kate Howey GBR GBR Ute Burmeister GER GER
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Waldemar Legien POL POL León Villar ESP ESP
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Mike Schulz GER GER Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Carlos Sotillo ESP ESP
Elvis Gordon GBR GBR László Tolnai HUN HUN
Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA Karin Krueger GER GER
Cécile Nowak FRA FRA Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA Richard Trautmann GER GER
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Jochen Plate GER GER
Koba Kurtanidze URS URS Marc Meiling GER GER
Gudrun Hausch GER GER Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Gabi Ritschel GER GER Diane Bell GBR GBR
Alexandra Schreiber GER GER Claire Lecat FRA FRA
Guido Schumacher GER GER Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR
Regina Sigmund FRG FRG Monique van der Lee NED NED
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Fabien Canu FRA FRA Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Katalin Parragh HUN HUN Fabienne Boffin FRA FRA
Frank Borkowski GER GER Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Marian Grozea ROU ROU Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Elena Besova URS URS Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Bashir Varaev RUS RUS Roman Chynoranski TCH TCH
Begoña Gomez ESP ESP Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Mark Preston GBR GBR Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Piotr Sadowski POL POL Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA
Natalina Lupino FRA FRA Irina Steshenko URS URS
Monique Aarts NED NED Sharon Lee GBR GBR
5/7
Jessica Gal NED NED Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Pavel Botev BUL BUL Guno Pocorni NED NED
Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Marko Valev BUL BUL Theo Meijer NED NED
Marion van Dorssen NED NED Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Gooitske Marsman NED NED Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Ben Spijkers NED NED Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Jana Perlberg GER GER Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Susann Singer GER GER Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Juha Salonen FIN FIN
József Csák HUN HUN Stelian Patrascu ROU ROU
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Hans Buiting NED NED
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Georgy Tenadze GEO GEO
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Slavka Marojevic SRB SRB
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Wieslaw Blach POL POL
Lars Adolfsson SWE SWE Bertrand Amoussou-Guenou FRA FRA
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Ruth Magen ISR ISR
Regula Bieri SUI SUI Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Kerstin Emich GER GER Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER Dennis Raven NED NED
Jaana Ronkainen FIN FIN Joanna Majdan POL POL
Maria Teresa Motta ITA ITA Sara Herguezábal ESP ESP
Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG Martina Zangerl AUT AUT
Ivan Todorov SRB SRB Densign White GBR GBR
Marian Grozea ROU ROU Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU António Matias POR POR
Amiran Totikashvili GEO GEO Haldun Efemgil TUR TUR
Stefan Buben FRG FRG Philip Laats BEL BEL
Kathrin Ott SUI SUI Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Isabel Cortavitarte ESP ESP Heike Moeller GER GER
Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
9/12
Laura Zimbaro ITA ITA Gooitske Marsman NED NED
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Chantal Han NED NED
Pavel Botev BUL BUL Serge Noble SUI SUI
Marko Valev BUL BUL Attila Tamas HUN HUN
Wieslaw Blach POL POL José Luis Ruíz ESP ESP
Jolanta Lewczak POL POL Susann Singer GER GER
Joanna Urbanska POL POL Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Hans Buiting NED NED Christian Vachon FRA FRA
Guno Pocorni NED NED Peter Sedivak CZE CZE
Ben Spijkers NED NED Roman Karger CZE CZE
Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Jana Perlberg GER GER Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI
Elvis Gordon GBR GBR Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT
Sharon Lee GBR GBR Anne Akerblom FIN FIN
Marjo Vilhola FIN FIN Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Bertrand Amoussou-Guenou FRA FRA Milorad Niskanovic YUG YUG
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Jörg Bruemmer GER GER
József Csák HUN HUN Augusto Almeida POR POR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL
József Wagner HUN HUN Haldun Efemgil TUR TUR
Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL Dennis Raven NED NED
Yael Arad ISR ISR Regula Bieri SUI SUI
Leposava Markovic SRB SRB Isabel Neves POR POR
Simona Richter ROU ROU Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Kirsi Honkalampi FIN FIN
Lars Adolfsson SWE SWE Frank Wieneke GER GER
Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Marina Nevdaschenko URS URS
Thomas Hanhart SUI SUI Philip Laats BEL BEL
Kerstin Emich GER GER Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Juha Salonen FIN FIN Georges Mathonnet FRA FRA
Ruth Magen ISR ISR Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG Paola Memo ITA ITA
Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Martina Zangerl AUT AUT Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Marian Grozea ROU ROU Sigurdur Bergmann ISL ISL
Stelian Patrascu ROU ROU Stig Traavik NOR NOR
Vitaly Budyukin RUS RUS Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Amiran Totikashvili GEO GEO Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Georgy Tenadze GEO GEO Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Sara Herguezábal ESP ESP Irina Meszynski GER GER
Lenka Sindlerova TCH TCH Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Stefan Buben FRG FRG Francisco Lorenzo ESP ESP
Andreas Isler SUI SUI Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Kathrin Ott SUI SUI Marianne Promegger AUT AUT
Jacek Beutler POL POL Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Ilias Nikas GRE GRE Theo Meijer NED NED
Eyup Soylu TUR TUR Ivan Todorov SRB SRB
Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER
Frank Evensen NOR NOR António Matias POR POR
Belgin Karaaslan TUR TUR Marion van Dorssen NED NED
Maria Kechagia GRE GRE Slavka Marojevic SRB SRB
Kay-Otto Nielsen NOR NOR Densign White GBR GBR
Zorica Sokolov SRB SRB Jaana Ronkainen FIN FIN
Miroslav Jocic YUG YUG Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Ivelina Petrova BUL BUL Joanna Majdan POL POL
Maria Cristina Cirillo ITA ITA Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP
Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG Isabel Cortavitarte ESP ESP
Heike Moeller GER GER Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Anne Akerblom FIN FIN Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL
Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
13/16
Joanna Urbanska POL POL Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Nickolay Nikiforov BEL BEL Kay-Otto Nielsen NOR NOR
Bertrand Amoussou-Guenou FRA FRA Andreas Nicolau CYP CYP
József Csák HUN HUN Predrag Stanisic SRB SRB
Manuel Mendez ESP ESP Frank Evensen NOR NOR
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Susana Queirós POR POR
Raik Arnold GER GER József Wagner HUN HUN
Kerstin Emich GER GER Krisztina Mészáros HUN HUN
Raymond Stevens GBR GBR Andreas Isler SUI SUI
Batia Frantzuzu ISR ISR Jana Perlberg GER GER
Vitaly Budyukin RUS RUS Spyros Rigos GRE GRE
Shuki Koaz ISR ISR Pavel Botev BUL BUL
Allan Fevre DEN DEN Stelian Patrascu ROU ROU
1/4
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Sigurdur Bergmann ISL ISL
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA
Kate Howey GBR GBR Marianne Promegger AUT AUT
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Anne Akerblom FIN FIN
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Theo Meijer NED NED
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Koba Kurtanidze URS URS
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Cécile Nowak FRA FRA
Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Marion van Dorssen NED NED Elena Besova URS URS
Monique van der Lee NED NED Irina Meszynski GER GER
Gooitske Marsman NED NED Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Dennis Raven NED NED Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Carmen Schuler GER GER
Philip Laats BEL BEL Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA
Ute Burmeister GER GER Chantal Han NED NED
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Stig Traavik NOR NOR
Diane Bell GBR GBR Paola Memo ITA ITA
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Elvis Gordon GBR GBR Jörg Bruemmer GER GER
Georges Mathonnet FRA FRA László Tolnai HUN HUN
Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN Milorad Niskanovic YUG YUG
Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL Marc Meiling GER GER
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Isabel Neves POR POR
Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT Frank Moeller GER GER
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Francisco Lorenzo ESP ESP Piotr Sadowski POL POL
León Villar ESP ESP Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Mike Schulz GER GER
Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI Karen Briggs GBR GBR
Gabi Ritschel GER GER Susann Singer GER GER
Guido Schumacher GER GER Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Frank Wieneke GER GER Marko Spittka GER GER
Densign White GBR GBR Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Fabienne Boffin FRA FRA Joanna Majdan POL POL
Christian Vachon FRA FRA Jochen Plate GER GER
Katalin Parragh HUN HUN Jaana Ronkainen FIN FIN
Maria Teresa Motta ITA ITA Regina Sigmund FRG FRG
Slavka Marojevic SRB SRB Claire Lecat FRA FRA
Ivan Todorov SRB SRB Fabien Canu FRA FRA
Marian Grozea ROU ROU Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER
Bashir Varaev RUS RUS Iulian Rusu ROU ROU
Begoña Gomez ESP ESP Regula Bieri SUI SUI
Roman Karger CZE CZE Waldemar Legien POL POL
Roman Chynoranski TCH TCH António Matias POR POR
Peter Sedivak CZE CZE Richard Trautmann GER GER
Haldun Efemgil TUR TUR Carlos Sotillo ESP ESP
Serge Noble SUI SUI Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA
Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Karin Krueger GER GER Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Mark Preston GBR GBR Augusto Almeida POR POR
Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Attila Tamas HUN HUN Frank Borkowski GER GER
José Luis Ruíz ESP ESP Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Marina Nevdaschenko URS URS Gudrun Hausch GER GER
Kirsi Honkalampi FIN FIN Alexandra Schreiber GER GER
Isabel Cortavitarte ESP ESP Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Irina Steshenko URS URS
Monique Aarts NED NED Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL
Sharon Lee GBR GBR Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
1/8
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Marian Grozea ROU ROU
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Laura Zimbaro ITA ITA
Marko Spittka GER GER Lars Adolfsson SWE SWE
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Ilias Nikas GRE GRE
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Sandra Kammerer AUT AUT
Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Marko Valev BUL BUL Frank Borkowski GER GER
Wieslaw Blach POL POL Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL Marianne Promegger AUT AUT
Jolanta Lewczak POL POL Gabi Ritschel GER GER
Joanna Majdan POL POL Heike Frohse GER GER
Hans Buiting NED NED Jochen Plate GER GER
Chantal Han NED NED Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Theo Meijer NED NED Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Ben Spijkers NED NED Waldemar Legien POL POL
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Jessica Gal NED NED
Philip Laats BEL BEL Salvatore Ferro ITA ITA
Ute Burmeister GER GER Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Kay-Otto Nielsen NOR NOR
Marc Meiling GER GER Jacek Beutler POL POL
Heike Moeller GER GER Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Jana Perlberg GER GER Karen Briggs GBR GBR
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Stelian Patrascu ROU ROU
Richard Trautmann GER GER Guno Pocorni NED NED
Diane Bell GBR GBR Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Frank Wieneke GER GER
Elvis Gordon GBR GBR Frank Moeller GER GER
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Augusto Almeida POR POR
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Susann Singer GER GER
Claire Lecat FRA FRA Maria Kechagia GRE GRE
Georges Mathonnet FRA FRA Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT
Cécile Nowak FRA FRA Krisztina Mészáros HUN HUN
Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA Pavel Botev BUL BUL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Elvis Gordon GBR GBR
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN Andreas Nicolau CYP CYP
Yael Arad ISR ISR Begoña Gomez ESP ESP
Giovanna Tortora ITA ITA Marjo Vilhola FIN FIN
Danojla Djurdjevac SRB SRB Maria Teresa Motta ITA ITA
Leposava Markovic SRB SRB Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA
Barbara Eck AUT AUT Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA
Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT Lorenzo Manzari ITA ITA
Simona Richter ROU ROU Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Carmen Schuler GER GER
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR Vania Boteva BUL BUL
Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK Jaana Kilponen FIN FIN
Marimar Alcíbar ESP ESP Alexandra Schreiber GER GER
Francisco Lorenzo ESP ESP Guram Modebadze GEO GEO
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Themistokles Hamogeorgakis GRE GRE
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Anders Dahlin SWE SWE Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Mika Kauppinen SWE SWE Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Regula Bieri SUI SUI Kirsti Harefallet NOR NOR
Thomas Hanhart SUI SUI Bruno Carabetta FRA FRA
Barbara Stäbler SUI SUI Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Carsten Jensen DEN DEN Attila Tamas HUN HUN
Gudrun Hausch GER GER Susana Queirós POR POR
Guido Schumacher GER GER Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT
Kimmo Kallama FIN FIN Densign White GBR GBR
Juha Salonen FIN FIN László Tolnai HUN HUN
Fabien Canu FRA FRA Eyup Soylu TUR TUR
Christian Vachon FRA FRA Frank Moeller GER GER
Sigurdur Bergmann ISL ISL Carlos Amores ESP ESP
Ruth Magen ISR ISR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Erica Baroncini ITA ITA Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG
Ivan Todorov SRB SRB Halldor Hafsteinsson ISL ISL
Stig Traavik NOR NOR Yavuz Yolcu TUR TUR
Martina Zangerl AUT AUT Karin Krueger GER GER
Marian Grozea ROU ROU Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL
Iulian Rusu ROU ROU Olivier Schaffter SUI SUI
Amiran Totikashvili GEO GEO Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Bashir Varaev RUS RUS Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Sara Herguezábal ESP ESP Monique van der Lee NED NED
Carlos Sotillo ESP ESP József Wagner HUN HUN
Roman Karger CZE CZE Frank Gutenkauf LUX LUX
Roman Chynoranski TCH TCH Frank Evensen NOR NOR
Haldun Efemgil TUR TUR Alberto Francini SMR SMR
Guelisan Intas TUR TUR Gooitske Marsman NED NED
Andreas Isler SUI SUI Koba Kurtanidze URS URS
Serge Noble SUI SUI Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Kathrin Ott SUI SUI Kate Howey GBR GBR
Isabel Cortavitarte ESP ESP Marion van Dorssen NED NED
Alessandro Geri ITA ITA Alexander Von der Groeben GER GER
Mark Preston GBR GBR Predrag Stanisic SRB SRB
Piotr Sadowski POL POL Stefan Buben FRG FRG
Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR Georgy Tenadze GEO GEO
António Matias POR POR Nevzat Isikdemir TUR TUR
Spyros Rigos GRE GRE León Villar ESP ESP
Valeriano Esteban ESP ESP Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL Erdal Selimoglu TUR TUR
Djordje Vukicevic YUG YUG Dennis Raven NED NED
Eva Wikstrom SWE SWE Jaana Ronkainen FIN FIN
Jana Wojtowiczova CZE CZE Dolores Ortíz ESP ESP
Paola Memo ITA ITA Nejla Kaya TUR TUR
Agothoclis Katsiamis CYP CYP Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Belgin Karaaslan TUR TUR Elena Besova URS URS
Salvatore Verdoliva ITA ITA Milorad Niskanovic YUG YUG
José Luis Ruíz ESP ESP Roy Stone GBR GBR
Isabel Neves POR POR Malgorzata Roszkowska POL POL
Kyriakoula Agryropoulou GRE GRE Marina Nevdaschenko URS URS
Dorota Spiewak POL POL Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Zorica Sokolov SRB SRB Katalin Parragh HUN HUN
Miroslav Jocic YUG YUG Mike Schulz GER GER
Teresa Almeida POR POR Kirsi Honkalampi FIN FIN
Ivelina Petrova BUL BUL Fabienne Boffin FRA FRA
Maria Cristina Cirillo ITA ITA Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Gülten Eyüpoglu TUR TUR Slavka Marojevic SRB SRB
Vitomir Spasovic CRO CRO Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Albino Costa POR POR Peter Sedivak CZE CZE
Snezana Bacovic BUL BUL Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Simona Richter ROU ROU Isabel Cortavitarte ESP ESP
Simona Richter ROU ROU Isabel Cortavitarte ESP ESP
Natalina Lupino FRA FRA Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG
Natalina Lupino FRA FRA Zorica Blagojevic YUG YUG
Irina Steshenko URS URS Heike Moeller GER GER
Irina Steshenko URS URS Heike Moeller GER GER
Monique Aarts NED NED Anne Akerblom FIN FIN
Monique Aarts NED NED Anne Akerblom FIN FIN
Karin Kutz GER GER Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL
Sharon Lee GBR GBR Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE
1/16
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Jozef Detari SRB SRB
Giorgio Vismara ITA ITA Pedro Cristovão POR POR
Joanna Majdan POL POL Yonca Akbulut TUR TUR
Ben Spijkers NED NED Daniel Kistler SUI SUI
Stefan Freudenberg GER GER Densign White GBR GBR
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Nickolay Nikiforov BEL BEL
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Allan Fevre DEN DEN
Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA Joanna Urbanska POL POL
Cécile Nowak FRA FRA Kerstin Emich GER GER
Philip Pradayrol FRA FRA Shuki Koaz ISR ISR
József Csák HUN HUN Mark Preston GBR GBR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Janne Selin FIN FIN
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Pascal Bozo FRA FRA
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN Bertrand Amoussou-Guenou FRA FRA
Augusto Almeida POR POR Pascal Zimmer LUX LUX
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Franziska Wyss SUI SUI
Koba Kurtanidze URS URS Raymond Stevens GBR GBR
Manuel Mendez ESP ESP Roman Chynoranski TCH TCH
León Villar ESP ESP Vitaly Budyukin RUS RUS
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Gudrun Hausch GER GER
Fredrik Norén SWE SWE Salvatore Ferro ITA ITA
Frank Wieneke GER GER Johan Laats BEL BEL
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Batia Frantzuzu ISR ISR
Jaana Ronkainen FIN FIN Mariana Miklosi ROU ROU
Katrin Heyne GER GER Laura Zimbaro ITA ITA
Georgy Tenadze GEO GEO Rui Domingues POR POR
Bashir Varaev RUS RUS Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED
Carlos Sotillo ESP ESP Raik Arnold GER GER
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Guram Modebadze GEO GEO
Peter Sedivak CZE CZE Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Lenka Sindlerova TCH TCH Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Petru Anitoaie ROU ROU Eyup Soylu TUR TUR
Piotr Kamrowski POL POL Haldun Efemgil TUR TUR
António Matias POR POR Claude Mousel LUX LUX
Milorad Niskanovic YUG YUG Waldemar Baczek POL POL
Stojan Nedelkovic SRB SRB Sigurdur Bergmann ISL ISL
Miroslav Jocic YUG YUG Alain Cortat SUI SUI