European Championships U23 Moscow - Event

European Championships U23 Moscow

  • Date: 25 Nov 2006 - 25 Nov 2006
  • Place: Moscow, Russia
  • Type: European U23 Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Shamil Nash RUS RUS
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Marhinde Verkerk NED NED
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Margot Wetzer NED NED
Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Alexey Gladkov RUS RUS
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Nick Hein GER GER
Telma Monteiro POR POR Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Jonas Focke GER GER
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Ana Cachola POR POR
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Johann Etienne FRA FRA Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
3/5
László Burján HUN HUN Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM
Lukasz Blach POL POL Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Victoria Bolohan MDA MDA
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA Romy Tarangul GER GER
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Julia Basler GER GER
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Benjamin Behrla GER GER João Taveira POR POR
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Alexander Burylov RUS RUS Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Tiago Lopes POR POR
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Marzena Makula POL POL
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Fabian Hubert GER GER Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Jasper De Jong NED NED
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Adrien Caron FRA FRA
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Tom Reed GBR GBR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR Magali Leguay FRA FRA
1/2
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Marzena Makula POL POL
Margot Wetzer NED NED Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Victoria Bolohan MDA MDA
Nick Hein GER GER Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Aranka Schauer AUT AUT
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Faith Pitman GBR GBR
João Taveira POR POR Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Jasper De Jong NED NED Jonas Focke GER GER
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Julia Basler GER GER
Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Wasilisa Prill GER GER
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Shamil Nash RUS RUS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Ilona Perge HUN HUN
Tom Reed GBR GBR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Tiago Lopes POR POR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Emilie Lafont FRA FRA
Adrien Caron FRA FRA Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Alexey Gladkov RUS RUS
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Ana Cachola POR POR
Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Romy Tarangul GER GER
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Barna Bor HUN HUN
Johann Etienne FRA FRA Kunter Rothberg EST EST
5/7
László Burján HUN HUN Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Lukasz Blach POL POL Hugo Silva POR POR
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Leandra Freitas POR POR
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Michal Pokrywka POL POL
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Serap Billor TUR TUR
Alexander Burylov RUS RUS Damien Haldi SUI SUI
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Fabian Hubert GER GER Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Adam Bick GBR GBR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Siarhei Yuranau BLR BLR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Frank Dedek GER GER
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB
9/12
László Burján HUN HUN Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Lukasz Blach POL POL Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Marko Radulovic MNE MNE
Irina Erhan MDA MDA Canan Adigüzel TUR TUR
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Ariadne Casal ESP ESP
Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM
Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU
Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Frank Dedek GER GER
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Gadir Gadirov AZE AZE
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Brett Caswell GBR GBR Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN
Adam Bick GBR GBR Ruslan Aliyev AZE AZE
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Serap Billor TUR TUR Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Alexander Burylov RUS RUS Robert Gess GER GER
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Damien Bomboir BEL BEL Boris Borisov BUL BUL
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Hugo Silva POR POR
Sally Conway GBR GBR Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Michal Pokrywka POL POL Aaron Rodriguez ESP ESP
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR Sylwia Deptula POL POL
Natalia Pichuzhkina RUS RUS Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB
Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE Marlen Hein GER GER
Fabian Hubert GER GER Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Marek Krecielewski POL POL
Milos Kolman SVK SVK Damien Haldi SUI SUI
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Stig Midtiby Jensen DEN DEN
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Antti Virta FIN FIN
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR
Paulina Wota POL POL Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR
Oksana Didenko UKR UKR Katiarina Zhuravliova BLR BLR
Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP
Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR Lisa Roux FRA FRA
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Elio Verde ITA ITA
Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Victoriia Turks UKR UKR Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Siarhei Yuranau BLR BLR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
13/16
Lukasz Blach POL POL Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Siarhei Botsman BLR BLR
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Sara Rochela ESP ESP
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Erwin Humer AUT AUT
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Gadir Gadirov AZE AZE Ivan Ninou ESP ESP
Damir Islambasic CRO CRO Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT
Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Milos Kolman SVK SVK
Stig Midtiby Jensen DEN DEN Leonidas Iliadis GRE GRE
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Robert Gess GER GER
Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Siarhei Yuranau BLR BLR Ljubo Runjic CRO CRO
1/4
Tijke van de Loo NED NED Ruslan Aliyev AZE AZE
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Elio Verde ITA ITA
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR
Margot Wetzer NED NED Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Johann Etienne FRA FRA
Nick Hein GER GER Hugo Silva POR POR
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Serap Billor TUR TUR
Alina Croitoru ROU ROU Julia Basler GER GER
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Yulia Kotova RUS RUS
Faith Pitman GBR GBR Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Marlen Hein GER GER Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR Victoria Bolohan MDA MDA
Jasper De Jong NED NED Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Damien Haldi SUI SUI Tom Reed GBR GBR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR Tiago Lopes POR POR
Alexander Burylov RUS RUS Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI László Burján HUN HUN
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN João Taveira POR POR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Marek Krecielewski POL POL
Marzena Makula POL POL Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU
Adrien Caron FRA FRA Frank Dedek GER GER
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO
Marjorie Deroose FRA FRA Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Corina Stefan ROU ROU Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Michal Pokrywka POL POL
Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM Boris Borisov BUL BUL
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Ana Cachola POR POR
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Shamil Nash RUS RUS
Antti Virta FIN FIN Kunter Rothberg EST EST
Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP
Leandra Freitas POR POR Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM
Emil Hasanov AZE AZE Jonas Focke GER GER
1/8
László Burján HUN HUN Vladimir Radojcic SRB SRB
Tijke van de Loo NED NED Adam Bick GBR GBR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Margot Wetzer NED NED Lisa Roux FRA FRA
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Andrew Burns GBR GBR
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Sergiu Remarenco UAE UAE
Alessandro Frezza ITA ITA Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Carmen Bogdan ROU ROU Leandra Freitas POR POR
Ilona Perge HUN HUN Paulina Wota POL POL
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Lea Murko SLO SLO
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Franziska Konitz GER GER
Aranka Schauer AUT AUT Marcon Bezzina MLT MLT
Ruslan Aliyev AZE AZE Aleksandrs Lescinskis LAT LAT
Frédérique Schmitt FRA FRA Smiljana Zivkovic SRB SRB
Marlen Hein GER GER Rosalba Forciniti ITA ITA
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Sylwia Deptula POL POL
Katrien Ongena BEL BEL Oksana Didenko UKR UKR
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Kristina Marijanovic CRO CRO Selma Smajlovic BIH BIH
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Marzena Makula POL POL
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Marian Benkoczky SVK SVK Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
João Taveira POR POR Milos Vukotic CRO CRO
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Zeljko Kovac SRB SRB
Daniel Brata ROU ROU Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Marius Bucsa ROU ROU Adrien Caron FRA FRA
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Jonas Focke GER GER
Jasper De Jong NED NED Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Vladimirs Osnachs LAT LAT
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Matthieu Pahud SUI SUI Armen Ispiryan ARM ARM
Damien Haldi SUI SUI Tamás Zámbori HUN HUN
Bernadett Baczkó HUN HUN Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Yann Siccardi MON MON Boris Borisov BUL BUL
Mariusz Rowicki POL POL Elio Verde ITA ITA
Leonidas Iliadis GRE GRE Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Barna Bor HUN HUN Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU
Ivan Ninou ESP ESP Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Serap Billor TUR TUR Dijana Moric SRB SRB
Lucie Louette FRA FRA Seda Unal-Karadag TUR TUR
Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Drazen Subotic BIH BIH Fabian Hubert GER GER
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Marek Krecielewski POL POL
Emilie Lafont FRA FRA Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Telma Monteiro POR POR Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR
Elisabeth Greve GER GER Magali Leguay FRA FRA
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Amir Topuz BIH BIH
Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR Irina Erhan MDA MDA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Ana Cachola POR POR
Dan Fasie ROU ROU Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT
Rasa Gasiulyte LTU LTU Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Robert Gess GER GER Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Michal Pokrywka POL POL Michalis Alexanidis GRE GRE
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Gayane Arutyunyan ARM ARM
Hugo Silva POR POR Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Anett Meszaros HUN HUN Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR
Alex Goodrich GBR GBR Frank Dedek GER GER
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Natalia Pichuzhkina RUS RUS
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Marta Mestre ESP ESP
Wasilisa Prill GER GER Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Marko Radulovic MNE MNE Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Turana Seyidi AZE AZE
Susana Gutierrez ESP ESP Lucia Tangorre ITA ITA
Aida Sarmiento ESP ESP Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Anush Hakobyan ARM ARM Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Jennifer Arcq BEL BEL Anastasia Drosopoulou GRE GRE
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Aaron Rodriguez ESP ESP
Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Constantin Tipa MDA MDA Alexander Burylov RUS RUS
Antti Rintamäki FIN FIN Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Antti Virta FIN FIN Tomás Vesely CZE CZE
Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Julia Bezko EST EST Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Snezana Delibasic SRB SRB
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Brett Caswell GBR GBR
Milos Kolman SVK SVK Tom Reed GBR GBR
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis II GRE GRE
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Miguel Almeida POR POR
Ariadne Casal ESP ESP Julia Basler GER GER
Nieva Larraya ESP ESP Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Tiago Lopes POR POR
Blagoy Ivanov BUL BUL Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU Pavol Jurcik SVK SVK
Eldin Lukac BIH BIH Nick Hein GER GER
Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Kubra Tekneci TUR TUR
Nevenka Cupovic SRB SRB Alina Croitoru ROU ROU
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Romy Tarangul GER GER
Johann Etienne FRA FRA Ljubo Runjic CRO CRO
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP
Canan Adigüzel TUR TUR Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Victoria Bolohan MDA MDA Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB Selda Karadag TUR TUR
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Gemma Gibbons GBR GBR
Gezal Zutova AZE AZE Maryna Gubareva UKR UKR
Alexey Gladkov RUS RUS Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR
Vladimir Krstekanic SRB SRB Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Katiarina Zhuravliova BLR BLR Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Samantha Hari SUI SUI
Rebeka Kapetanopoulou GRE GRE Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
1/16
László Burján HUN HUN Veysi Göz TUR TUR
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB Sergey Forostyna UKR UKR
Nick Hein GER GER Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Lukasz Blach POL POL Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR
Ruslan Aliyev AZE AZE Algirdas Miseckas LTU LTU
Marlen Hein GER GER Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Jesus Pardo ESP ESP Aleksandr Marmeljuk EST EST
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR Primoz Ferjan SLO SLO
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Jonathan Herron IRL IRL Aleksandrs Lescinskis LAT LAT
Jorge Rigueira ESP ESP Damir Islambasic CRO CRO
Barna Bor HUN HUN Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR
Rikke Sejer Berg DEN DEN Petra Steinbauer AUT AUT
Serap Billor TUR TUR Vesna Dzukic SLO SLO
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Daniel Mester HUN HUN
Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA Elio Verde ITA ITA
David Dubsky CZE CZE Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Diogo Couto POR POR Tomás Vesely CZE CZE
Telma Monteiro POR POR Andreea Catuna Ionas ROU ROU
Erwin Humer AUT AUT Jasper De Jong NED NED
Tamás Zámbori HUN HUN Pablo Sanchez Garcia ESP ESP
Tom Reed GBR GBR Eldin Lukac BIH BIH
Jonas Focke GER GER Siarhei Botsman BLR BLR
Ljubo Runjic CRO CRO Alexander Bakke DEN DEN
Magali Leguay FRA FRA Sara Rochela ESP ESP
Hugo Silva POR POR Jonas Sandstrom SWE SWE
Alex Goodrich GBR GBR Nikola Milosevic SRB SRB
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Stig Midtiby Jensen DEN DEN
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Gadir Gadirov AZE AZE Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Ilias Iliadis II GRE GRE Alexandru Gaina MDA MDA
Nicolas Maurer SUI SUI Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Severine Dewarrat SUI SUI Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Lisa Kearney IRL IRL Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Dan Fasie ROU ROU
Constantin Tipa MDA MDA Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Antti Virta FIN FIN Gatis Milenbergs LAT LAT
Samantha Hari SUI SUI Marianna Marinosci ITA ITA
Jurijs Bogdanovich LAT LAT Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR
Alex Timoneda ESP ESP Olegs Filipovs LAT LAT
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Emil Hasanov AZE AZE
Jennifer Pitzanti ITA ITA Odeta Labalaukyte LTU LTU
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Mitar Mrdic BIH BIH
Yuri Contegreco ITA ITA Vladimir Krstekanic SRB SRB
Vadim Fomin EST EST Yann Siccardi MON MON
Mariya Kuznetsova BLR BLR Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Alexandros Gkornteev GRE GRE Ashot Vardikyan ARM ARM
Bayram Mustafayev AZE AZE Brett Caswell GBR GBR
Siarhei Yuranau BLR BLR Johann Etienne FRA FRA
Frederik Tanushi ALB ALB Boris Borisov BUL BUL
Miroslav Begovic SRB SRB Robert Gess GER GER
Ivan Todorov I BUL BUL Jean-Rene Badrick GBR GBR