European Championships Athens - Event

European Championships Athens

  • Date: 1 May 1993 - 2 May 1993
  • Place: Athens, Greece
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Tanja Muenzinger GER GER
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Monique van der Lee NED NED
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Tarlan Poladov URS URS Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Jana Perlberg GER GER Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Cécile Nowak FRA FRA Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO David Douillet FRA FRA
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Yael Arad ISR ISR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Sergey Kosmynin URS URS
Apti Magomadov MDA MDA Pascal Tayot FRA FRA
Angelique Seriese NED NED Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
3/5
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Frank Moeller GER GER Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Kate Howey GBR GBR Simona Richter ROU ROU
Elise Summers GBR GBR Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Henry Stoehr GER GER
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Alex Smeets NED NED
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Pavel Botev BUL BUL
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Vadim Voinov LAT LAT
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Anita Kubica POL POL Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Anne Akerblom FIN FIN
Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS
Johan Laats BEL BEL Petr Babjak CZE CZE
Christine Meierarend GER GER Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR
Richard Trautmann GER GER Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Diane Bell GBR GBR Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Gyulshan Shirinova AZE AZE
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Natalina Lupino FRA FRA Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Nasser Nechar FRA FRA Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Patrick Rosso FRA FRA
Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE
Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Irina Emelyanova RUS RUS
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Karin Kutz GER GER
1/2
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Frank Moeller GER GER David Douillet FRA FRA
Kate Howey GBR GBR Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT Vadim Voinov LAT LAT
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Pavel Botev BUL BUL
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP
Monique van der Lee NED NED Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
Alex Smeets NED NED Pascal Tayot FRA FRA
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Filipa Cavalleri POR POR
Jana Perlberg GER GER Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE
Henry Stoehr GER GER David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Diane Bell GBR GBR Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Anne Akerblom FIN FIN Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Patrick Rosso FRA FRA Tarlan Poladov URS URS
Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS
Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA Cécile Nowak FRA FRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR
Apti Magomadov MDA MDA Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Yael Arad ISR ISR
Petr Babjak CZE CZE Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Gyulshan Shirinova AZE AZE Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Angelique Seriese NED NED Karin Kutz GER GER
Irina Emelyanova RUS RUS Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
5/7
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Michelle Krey DEN DEN
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Elise Summers GBR GBR Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU León Villar ESP ESP
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Roman Novacek CZE CZE
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Anita Kubica POL POL Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Johanna Hagn GER GER
Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED Ákos Kadas HUN HUN
Johan Laats BEL BEL Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT
Christine Meierarend GER GER Natalia Slivaeva UKR UKR
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Philip Laats BEL BEL
Richard Trautmann GER GER Kakha Kurasbediani GEO GEO
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Justina Pinheiro POR POR
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Nasser Nechar FRA FRA Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Detlef Knorrek GER GER
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Dave Southby GBR GBR
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Simona Richter ROU ROU Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Barbara Muzzioli ITA ITA
Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
9/12
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Inga Sokolovskaya AZE AZE
Johanna Hagn GER GER Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Nusa Lampe SLO SLO
Elise Summers GBR GBR Ludmila Bedritskaia BLR BLR
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Raimondas Vaskela LTU LTU
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Aurora Grigoras ROU ROU
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Nicole Bruns GER GER
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Mila Markova BUL BUL Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Raimondas Vaskela LTU LTU
Anita Kubica POL POL Ursula Myren SWE SWE
Gert Catsburg NED NED Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED Pavel Yasenovsky BLR BLR
Johan Laats BEL BEL Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Philip Laats BEL BEL Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO
Michelle Krey DEN DEN Irena Vaitiekunaite LTU LTU
Christine Meierarend GER GER Zeljka Aladzic CRO CRO
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Richard Trautmann GER GER Christos Karatzas GRE GRE
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Nese Yazici TUR TUR
Nasser Nechar FRA FRA Jan van Buren NED NED
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Pedro Soares POR POR
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Norbert Haimberger AUT AUT
Marino Cattedra ITA ITA Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Barbara Muzzioli ITA ITA Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Manuel Oliveira POR POR Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Justina Pinheiro POR POR Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Maria Kechagia GRE GRE
Simona Richter ROU ROU Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Joaquín Cidoncha ESP ESP Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
León Villar ESP ESP David Bagauri URS URS
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Gaetan Bikindou FRA FRA
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Stefan Dott GER GER
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Sandra Wurm GER GER
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Olga Tarasova RUS RUS
Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR Filip Filov BUL BUL
Oleg Gritsyshin UKR UKR Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Stanimir Vasilev BUL BUL Detlef Knorrek GER GER
Oleg Shapchits BLR BLR Dave Southby GBR GBR
Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE
Natalia Slivaeva UKR UKR Lyudmila Klimchuk RUS RUS
Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA Mária Pékli AUS AUS
Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT Yuriy Palsar MDA MDA
Ákos Kadas HUN HUN Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Angela Dammassiotou GRE GRE
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Donata Burgatta ITA ITA Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Éva Granicz HUN HUN
13/16
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Mindaugas Balcionas LTU LTU
Jan van Buren NED NED Christian Prechtl AUT AUT
Gert Catsburg NED NED Oleg Gritsyshin UKR UKR
Johan Laats BEL BEL Francisco Silva POR POR
Philip Laats BEL BEL Alberto De Marcos ESP ESP
Michelle Krey DEN DEN Roi Hronopoulou GRE GRE
Marko Korhonen FIN FIN Dimitrios Mitropoulos GRE GRE
Marino Cattedra ITA ITA Ivan Netov BUL BUL
Barbara Muzzioli ITA ITA Lyudmila Tarnogurskaya BLR BLR
Robertas Rimas LTU LTU Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Inga Sokolovskaya AZE AZE
Joaquín Cidoncha ESP ESP Georgios Petrakis GRE GRE
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Jonas Hofmann SUI SUI
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Lyubov Baznat MDA MDA
Pavel Yasenovsky BLR BLR Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Filip Filov BUL BUL Zsolt Fónay HUN HUN
Stanimir Vasilev BUL BUL Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL
Oleg Shapchits BLR BLR Pedro Lopes POR POR
Christos Karatzas GRE GRE Pasi Lauren FIN FIN
Natalia Slivaeva UKR UKR Adrienn Horvath HUN HUN
Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA Lyubov Galabova BUL BUL
Lucian Preda ROU ROU Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Themistokles Hamogeorgakis GRE GRE Manuel Oliveira POR POR
1/4
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Frank Moeller GER GER Raimondas Vaskela LTU LTU
Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER Cécile Nowak FRA FRA
Sandra Wurm GER GER Yael Arad ISR ISR
Kate Howey GBR GBR Christine Meierarend GER GER
Elise Summers GBR GBR Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Alex Smeets NED NED
Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT Christodoulos Zenious CYP CYP
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Aurora Grigoras ROU ROU
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Richard Trautmann GER GER
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Anita Kubica POL POL Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
Monique van der Lee NED NED Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Tarlan Poladov URS URS Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Stefan Dott GER GER Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Detlef Knorrek GER GER Vadim Voinov LAT LAT
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR
Ryan Birch GBR GBR Petr Babjak CZE CZE
Nigel Donohue GBR GBR Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Anne Akerblom FIN FIN Olga Tarasova RUS RUS
Gaetan Bikindou FRA FRA Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
David Douillet FRA FRA Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Nicole Bruns GER GER
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Jana Perlberg GER GER
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA Lyudmila Klimchuk RUS RUS
Patrick Rosso FRA FRA Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR
Pascal Tayot FRA FRA Dave Southby GBR GBR
Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Rafal Kubacki POL POL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR
Kakha Kurasbediani GEO GEO Pavel Botev BUL BUL
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Nasser Nechar FRA FRA
Apti Magomadov MDA MDA Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Gyulshan Shirinova AZE AZE
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Miriam Blasco ESP ESP
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Irena Vaitiekunaite LTU LTU
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS David Bagauri URS URS
Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS Henry Stoehr GER GER
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Udo Quellmalz GER GER
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Heidi Goossens BEL BEL
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Justina Sousa POR POR Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE
Yuriy Palsar MDA MDA Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS
Angelique Seriese NED NED Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Karin Kutz GER GER Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Irina Emelyanova RUS RUS
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
1/8
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Alessandro Geri ITA ITA
Heidi Goossens BEL BEL Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Nese Yazici TUR TUR
Johanna Hagn GER GER Monique van der Lee NED NED
Frank Moeller GER GER Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Marko Spittka GER GER Louis Wijdenbosch NED NED
Sandra Wurm GER GER Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Kate Howey GBR GBR Zeljka Aladzic CRO CRO
Elise Summers GBR GBR Sengul Demirel TUR TUR
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Eric Born SUI SUI
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Kandaur Kalashaov BLR BLR
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Mindaugas Balcionas LTU LTU
Alessandro Pilati ITA ITA Robertas Rimas LTU LTU
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Tomaz Lakovsek SLO SLO
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Sergey Kosorotov RUS RUS
Christian Prechtl AUT AUT Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Apti Magomadov MDA MDA
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Joyce Heron GBR GBR
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Irena Vaitiekunaite LTU LTU
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Nigel Donohue GBR GBR
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Pavel Botev BUL BUL Lajos Kobleher YUG YUG
Mila Markova BUL BUL Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR
Katarzyna Juszczak POL POL Maria Carmen Bellón ESP ESP
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Evgeniy Dolinin BLR BLR
Anita Kubica POL POL Fides Kaspar SUI SUI
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Jaroslaw Pozdzik POL POL Vadim Voinov LAT LAT
Gert Catsburg NED NED Igor Mueller LUX LUX
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Lyubov Baznat MDA MDA
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Marjo Vilhola FIN FIN
Christine Meierarend GER GER Sandra Godinho POR POR
Tanja Muenzinger GER GER Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL
Udo Quellmalz GER GER Cieran Ward NIR NIR
Diane Bell GBR GBR Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Dave Southby GBR GBR Ivan Oberan CRO CRO
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Pasi Lauren FIN FIN Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
David Douillet FRA FRA Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Tatyana Moskvina BLR BLR
Cécile Nowak FRA FRA Nusa Lampe SLO SLO
Patrick Rosso FRA FRA Filip Filov BUL BUL
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Damyan Stoikov BUL BUL
Kakha Kurasbediani GEO GEO Vyacheslav Pilipenko UKR UKR
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Johan Laats BEL BEL
Angela Dammassiotou GRE GRE Olga Tarasova RUS RUS
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Raimondas Vaskela LTU LTU
Evangelista Vassiliou GRE GRE Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Eszter Jánosi HUN HUN Alexa Von Schwichow GER GER
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Thomas Etlinger AUT AUT
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Tatyana Minkovskaya RUS RUS
Mordachai Green ISR ISR Nasser Nechar FRA FRA
Lorenzo Manzari ITA ITA Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Sergey Kosmynin URS URS
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Alex Smeets NED NED
Raimondas Vaskela LTU LTU Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Igor Mueller LUX LUX Henry Stoehr GER GER
Anatoli Droga UKR UKR Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Jesus Serrano ESP ESP
Norbert Haimberger AUT AUT Vladimir Dgebuadze GEO GEO
Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT Richard Trautmann GER GER
Augusto Almeida POR POR Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Michelle Krey DEN DEN
Pedro Lopes POR POR Pascal Tayot FRA FRA
Manuel Oliveira POR POR Tarlan Poladov URS URS
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Regina Mickute LTU LTU
Pedro Soares POR POR Christodoulos Zenious CYP CYP
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA
Gabriel Munteanu ROU ROU Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Simona Richter ROU ROU Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Arsen Aivazyan RUS RUS Laurent Pellet SUI SUI
Oleg Maltsev RUS RUS León Villar ESP ESP
Dmitry Sergeev RUS RUS Detlef Knorrek GER GER
Alexey Timoshkin RUS RUS Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Lyudmila Tarnogurskaya BLR BLR
Joaquín Cidoncha ESP ESP Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Inga Sokolovskaya AZE AZE
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Viktoria Gordeeva EST EST
Hulya Senyurt TUR TUR Klára Vészi HUN HUN
Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR Nicole Bruns GER GER
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Sigurdur Bergmann ISL ISL
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Yael Arad ISR ISR
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Anne Akerblom FIN FIN
David Bagauri URS URS Bernd Pirpamer GER GER
Cristina Curto ESP ESP Karin Hefkova SVK SVK
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Piotr Sadowski POL POL Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Tomasz Blach POL POL Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Oleg Gritsyshin UKR UKR David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Georgios Mouratidis GRE GRE Yuriy Palsar MDA MDA
Justina Sousa POR POR Maria Cristina Cirillo ITA ITA
Lyubov Galabova BUL BUL Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Alexia Kourtelesi GRE GRE Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Rui Ludovino POR POR Gaetan Bikindou FRA FRA
Gabriela Paraianu ROU ROU Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA
Natalia Slivaeva UKR UKR Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Elisaveta Toleva BUL BUL Lyudmila Klimchuk RUS RUS
Krzysztof Wojdan POL POL Stefan Dott GER GER
Maria Kechagia GRE GRE Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Ákos Kadas HUN HUN Petr Babjak CZE CZE
Christoffer Lazarides CYP CYP Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR Lyudmila Matievskaya URS URS
Vladimir Kostrovets CAN CAN Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR
Christoffer Theodorou CYP CYP Diego Brambilla ITA ITA
Ludmila Bedritskaia BLR BLR Alessandra Giungi ITA ITA
Angelique Seriese NED NED Angela Dammassiotou GRE GRE
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Elisaveta Toleva BUL BUL
Karin Kutz GER GER Donata Burgatta ITA ITA
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Heli Syrja FIN FIN
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Simona Richter ROU ROU
Irina Emelyanova RUS RUS Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Irina Emelyanova RUS RUS Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Sharon Lee GBR GBR Natalina Lupino FRA FRA
1/16
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Slobodanka Matarugic SLO SLO
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Georgios Petrakis GRE GRE
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Olexiy Chebotariov UKR UKR
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Haldun Efemgil TUR TUR
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT Fides Kaspar SUI SUI
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Ferenc Szabó HUN HUN
Tatyana Ivanova RUS RUS Lyudmila Kristea MDA MDA
Roberto Naveira ESP ESP Marek Matuszek SVK SVK
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Evgeny Pechurov RUS RUS
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Christos Karatzas GRE GRE
Ivan Netov BUL BUL Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Aneta Szczepanska POL POL Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Gert Catsburg NED NED David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO
Theo Meijer NED NED Anatoli Droga UKR UKR
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Jonas Hofmann SUI SUI
Tarlan Poladov URS URS Themistokles Hamogeorgakis GRE GRE
Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN Ilgar Iskenderov AZE AZE
Allan Trampedach DEN DEN Arsen Aivazyan RUS RUS
Stefan Dott GER GER Danny Kingston GBR GBR
Richard Trautmann GER GER Amit Lang ISR ISR
Heli Syrja FIN FIN Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
David Douillet FRA FRA Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Jelena Ciric YUG YUG
Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA Adrienn Horvath HUN HUN
Patrick Rosso FRA FRA Zsolt Fónay HUN HUN
Pascal Tayot FRA FRA Oleg Shapchits BLR BLR
Darcel Yandzi FRA FRA Pavel Yasenovsky BLR BLR
David Khakhaleishvili GEO GEO Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Francisco Silva POR POR
József Csák HUN HUN Eric Born SUI SUI
Eszter Jánosi HUN HUN Ruzica Jovanović YUG YUG
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Andreas Brunner GER GER
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Isabelle Magnien FRA FRA
József Wagner HUN HUN Gaetan Bikindou FRA FRA
Keith Gough IRL IRL Kakha Kurasbediani GEO GEO
Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Mordachai Green ISR ISR Fercan Eksi TUR TUR
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Alparslan Ayan TUR TUR
Diego Brambilla ITA ITA Alexander Korchemlyuk UKR UKR
Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB Dimitrios Mitropoulos GRE GRE
Dano Pantic SRB SRB Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Jan van Buren NED NED
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Michele Monti ITA ITA
Fedor Lazarenko CAN CAN Philip Laats BEL BEL
Norbert Haimberger AUT AUT Oleg Maichenko BLR BLR
Augusto Almeida POR POR Alberto De Marcos ESP ESP
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Roi Hronopoulou GRE GRE
Koba Kurtanidze URS URS Detlef Knorrek GER GER
Karin Hefkova SVK SVK Lyudmila Komysh URS URS
Sergey Kosmynin URS URS Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Miriam Blasco ESP ESP Barbara Muzzioli ITA ITA
Almudena Muñoz ESP ESP Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR
León Villar ESP ESP Eyup Soylu TUR TUR
Roman Novacek CZE CZE Boudewijn Caspari NED NED
Igor Koliev BLR BLR Nasser Nechar FRA FRA
Svetlana Selikhanova BLR BLR Sabine Van Crombrugge BEL BEL
Ursula Myren SWE SWE Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR Marino Cattedra ITA ITA
Edi Bajurin CRO CRO Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Spartakos Fotiadis GRE GRE Alexander Lidgren SWE SWE
Yuri Sidjakin LAT LAT Vladimir Kostrovets CAN CAN
Andrej Terentiev LAT LAT Vyacheslav Pilipenko UKR UKR
Stanimir Vasilev BUL BUL Vadim Voinov LAT LAT
Robert Rajh SLO SLO Pedro Soares POR POR
Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT Manuel Mendez ESP ESP
Lucian Preda ROU ROU Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Nicos Dimitriou CYP CYP Ákos Kadas HUN HUN
Sune Aagaard Pedersen DEN DEN Lajos Kobleher YUG YUG
Kyriakoula Agryropoulou GRE GRE Camilla Williams SWE SWE
Elena Karitskaia BLR BLR Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
Nugzar Mesablishvili UKR UKR Marko Spittka GER GER
Kandaur Kalashaov BLR BLR Piotr Kamrowski POL POL
Pieris Leonidou CYP CYP Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Yuriy Palsar MDA MDA Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Elchin Kuliev AZE AZE Ryan Birch GBR GBR
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Katarina Håkanson SWE SWE Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP