European Team Championships Belgrade - Event

European Team Championships Belgrade

  • Date: 28 Oct 2006 - 28 Oct 2006
  • Place: Belgrade, Serbia
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Olesya Ovseichuk RUS RUS
Frédéric LeCanu FRA FRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Anna Khramtsova RUS RUS
Ilana Korval FRA FRA Lyubov Belskaya RUS RUS
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova I RUS RUS
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Alain Schmitt FRA FRA Alexey Popov RUS RUS
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Artur Muslimov RUS RUS
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA Ekaterina Melnikova RUS RUS
3/5
Alicia Alonso ESP ESP Abbie Cunningham GBR GBR
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Kate Walker GBR GBR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Cecilia Blanco ESP ESP Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Srdjan Vujicic SRB SRB
Raquel Prieto ESP ESP Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Branko Papovic SRB SRB
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Vakhtangi Khositashvili GEO GEO
Oiana Blanco ESP ESP Charlotte Farbon GBR GBR
Maja Ursic SLO SLO Vanja Mandic SRB SRB
Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB
Jonathan Wolf ISR ISR Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Yauheni Kavalevski BLR BLR Aleksandar Petkovic SRB SRB
Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR Vladimir Radojcic SRB SRB
Zvi Szafran ISR ISR Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO
Lea Murko SLO SLO Nevenka Cupovic SRB SRB
Tina Razinger SLO SLO Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Ryu Mijalkovic SRB SRB
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Levan Zhorzholiani GEO GEO
Anja Pecnak SLO SLO Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Tamara Pungarsek SLO SLO Mirela Salijevic SRB SRB
Tajda Ketis SLO SLO Radmila Perisic SRB SRB
Boris Kibrik ISR ISR Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
walkover   Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
walkover   Tijana Radic SRB SRB
Result City Date
1Minsk24 Jun
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
First description Second description

Judo birthday