European Cadet Championships U17 Miskolc - Event

European Cadet Championships U17 Miskolc

  • Date: 23 Jun 2006 - 25 Jun 2006
  • Place: Miskolc, Hungary
  • Type: European Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Juul Franssen NED NED Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN
Luise Malzahn GER GER Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS
Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT Linsey Verhagen NED NED
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Lauriane Jamet FRA FRA
Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN Natalia Mikhailova RUS RUS
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Marc Odenthal GER GER Fedor Kirpichenkov RUS RUS
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Timur Bedoev RUS RUS
Erik Gevorgyan ARM ARM Dmitry Sheremetiev RUS RUS
Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR Irina Sordiya RUS RUS
Ervand Mgdsyan RUS RUS Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
3/5
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Alexandra Viciu ROU ROU
Mike van der Plas NED NED Vadim Guschin ISR ISR
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Alexandra Sebald GER GER
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Levan Mukeria GEO GEO
Antonina Martynovich UKR UKR Gamze Aytekin TUR TUR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Kay Kraus GER GER Esra Levent TUR TUR
Tia Berger GER GER Gaelle Thepot FRA FRA
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Nicholas Gerlach GER GER Dor Vardi ISR ISR
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Georgina Davies GBR GBR Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Maude Antz FRA FRA
Adriana Vladoiu ROU ROU Svea Schwaebe GER GER
Giovanni Milia ITA ITA Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Tony Barre FRA FRA Michalis Alexanidis GRE GRE
Julia Schiefermüller AUT AUT Cansu Dibekoglu TUR TUR
Florent Urani FRA FRA Suren Mkrtchyan UKR UKR
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Jaime Bertomeu ESP ESP Sandro Tevdorashvili GEO GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Omar Akhmedov RUS RUS
Giorgi Shukvani GEO GEO Vadim Bocan UAE UAE
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Olga Pochkina RUS RUS
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
1/2
Luise Malzahn GER GER Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN Cansu Dibekoglu TUR TUR
Alexandra Viciu ROU ROU Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Johanna Mueller GER GER
Barbara Maros HUN HUN Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS
Alexandra Sebald GER GER Juul Franssen NED NED
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Lauriane Jamet FRA FRA
Dragos Campean ROU ROU Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Michalis Alexanidis GRE GRE Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR
Marc Odenthal GER GER Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE
Maude Antz FRA FRA Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR
Gaelle Thepot FRA FRA Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Esra Levent TUR TUR Linsey Verhagen NED NED
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Natalia Mikhailova RUS RUS Svea Schwaebe GER GER
Gamze Aytekin TUR TUR Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Olga Pochkina RUS RUS Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR
Omar Akhmedov RUS RUS Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Timur Bedoev RUS RUS Vadim Guschin ISR ISR
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Fedor Kirpichenkov RUS RUS
Dmitry Sheremetiev RUS RUS Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE Ervand Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Dor Vardi ISR ISR
Sandro Tevdorashvili GEO GEO Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Ivana Maranic CRO CRO Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Erik Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Suren Mkrtchyan UKR UKR Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
5/7
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Mike van der Plas NED NED Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Ewelina Rzadkowska POL POL
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Natalino Borrega POR POR
Antonina Martynovich UKR UKR Charlotte Williams GBR GBR
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Kay Kraus GER GER Danijela Pavic SRB SRB
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Janine Penders NED NED
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Emily Hickman GBR GBR
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Marciano Lantinga NED NED
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Alena Fedulova RUS RUS
Georgina Davies GBR GBR Irina Kapilova LAT LAT
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Kelly Peereboom NED NED
Adriana Vladoiu ROU ROU Daisy Van Loo NED NED
Giovanni Milia ITA ITA Andrei Petrache ROU ROU
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Blazej Mielcarek POL POL
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Ilana Kertish ISR ISR
Tony Barre FRA FRA Zigmas Peciulis LTU LTU
Julia Schiefermüller AUT AUT Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Florent Urani FRA FRA Liam Franklin GBR GBR
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Angelika Sopp EST EST
Jaime Bertomeu ESP ESP Tomas Szarka SVK SVK
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Giorgi Shukvani GEO GEO Vugar Rustamli AZE AZE
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Frédérique Maertens BEL BEL
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Nadine Cebrian GER GER
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU
9/12
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Petri Luukkonen FIN FIN
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Katrien Natoli BEL BEL
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Simon Frouin FRA FRA
Mike van der Plas NED NED Grigor Petrosyan ARM ARM
Kelly Peereboom NED NED Marlies Dotzler GER GER
Janine Penders NED NED Alona Golachenko LAT LAT
Nadine Cebrian GER GER Angela Giamattei ITA ITA
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Marilena Demosthenous CYP CYP
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Valeri Mamulashvili GEO GEO
Kay Kraus GER GER Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Tia Berger GER GER Cornelia Priller AUT AUT
Angelika Sopp EST EST Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Valentyna Shevshenko UKR UKR
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Nicholas Gerlach GER GER Luke Taylor GBR GBR
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Tariouirei Evelin CYP CYP
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Ilja Drovnashin EST EST
Alena Fedulova RUS RUS Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Georgina Davies GBR GBR Ana Abreu POR POR
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Tamari Dinuashvili GEO GEO
Emily Hickman GBR GBR Kati Reispass EST EST
Giovanni Milia ITA ITA Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Robert Blazevic CRO CRO
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Liga Tera BEL BEL
Tony Barre FRA FRA Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Julia Schiefermüller AUT AUT Moa Arvidsson SWE SWE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Tomas Vaiciulis LTU LTU
Natalino Borrega POR POR Tomasz Talach POL POL
Andrei Petrache ROU ROU Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR Ziga Vuzem SLO SLO
Blazej Mielcarek POL POL Bojan Aladic SRB SRB
Florent Urani FRA FRA Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE
Florent Urani FRA FRA Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Patrick Mercier FRA FRA Tomas Szarka SVK SVK
Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Zigmas Peciulis LTU LTU Sven Krüünvald EST EST
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Marta Ferrari ITA ITA
Yaqueline Freitas POR POR Danijela Pavic SRB SRB
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Alexander Thorell SWE SWE
Jaime Bertomeu ESP ESP Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB
Evadne Huecas ESP ESP Frédérique Maertens BEL BEL
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Valerie Prill GER GER
Giorgi Shukvani GEO GEO Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Vugar Rustamli AZE AZE János Tóth HUN HUN
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Vasileios Vagias GRE GRE
Irina Kapilova LAT LAT Ragiya Garayeva AZE AZE
Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO Ekatarina Badanova MDA MDA
Zorica Prole SRB SRB Ewelina Rzadkowska POL POL
Gavin Clark GBR GBR Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Andrei Taran MDA MDA
Ilana Kertish ISR ISR Asima Tahirovic BIH BIH
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU Luka Gartner SRB SRB
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Grigore Baxan ROU ROU
13/16
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Marciano Lantinga NED NED Andreas Krassas CYP CYP
Mike van der Plas NED NED Ioannis Stefanidis GRE GRE
Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT Andrei Siarchenia BLR BLR
Emilien Siegrist SUI SUI Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Max Rollwage GER GER Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS
Kay Kraus GER GER Jovita Strelciunaite LTU LTU
Tia Berger GER GER Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Nicholas Gerlach GER GER Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE
Katrien Natoli BEL BEL Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Dominik Waldhör AUT AUT
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR
Petri Luukkonen FIN FIN Sándor Batizi HUN HUN
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Gasper Jerman SLO SLO
Valentyna Shevshenko UKR UKR Irina Savcenco MDA MDA
Niklas Ebert GER GER Vugar Rustamli AZE AZE
Tony Barre FRA FRA Josip Pisac CRO CRO
Tomasz Talach POL POL Luca Marmo ITA ITA
Cedric Bessi MON MON Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Yaqueline Freitas POR POR Anna Bartole ITA ITA
Marta Cachola POR POR Moa Arvidsson SWE SWE
Iosif Bartha ROU ROU Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Slavko Boskovic CRO CRO Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Artem Vorona UKR UKR
Tamari Dinuashvili GEO GEO Nina Milosevic SLO SLO
Alona Golachenko LAT LAT Marta Rózga POL POL
Bojan Aladic SRB SRB Jermaine McIntosh GBR GBR
Tariouirei Evelin CYP CYP Nikola Kesova CZE CZE
Ilja Drovnashin EST EST Andriy Voloshyn UKR UKR
Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT Andrei Petrache ROU ROU
Gavin Clark GBR GBR Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN
Evelina Vedlugaite LTU LTU Frédérique Maertens BEL BEL
Algirdas Tipsas LTU LTU Liam Franklin GBR GBR
Ziga Vuzem SLO SLO Orhan Bairamlo EST EST
Andrei Taran MDA MDA Johannes Schmid AUT AUT
Asima Tahirovic BIH BIH Nazanin Mammadova AZE AZE
Tugba Turhan TUR TUR Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Ekatarina Badanova MDA MDA Adelina Ispas ROU ROU
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Vidra Jankovic SRB SRB
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Sose Balasanyan ARM ARM
Sergei Gavronschii MDA MDA Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU Gor Khorodyan ARM ARM
Florent Urani FRA FRA Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
17/20
Maureen Groefsema NED NED Sabina Simmelhag DEN DEN
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Krijn Schetters NED NED
1/4
Juul Franssen NED NED Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT Danijela Pavic SRB SRB
Emilie Amaron SUI SUI Johanna Mueller GER GER
Linsey Verhagen NED NED Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Cornelia Priller AUT AUT Olga Pochkina RUS RUS
Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN Ewelina Rzadkowska POL POL
Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL Dmitry Sheremetiev RUS RUS
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Angelika Sopp EST EST Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Luise Malzahn GER GER
Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Luke Taylor GBR GBR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN
Yunus Sastim TUR TUR Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Nadine Cebrian GER GER
Alexander Thorell SWE SWE Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Georgina Davies GBR GBR Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Dragos Campean ROU ROU Valerie Prill GER GER
Michalis Alexanidis GRE GRE Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR
Adriana Vladoiu ROU ROU Gamze Aytekin TUR TUR
Giovanni Milia ITA ITA Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Jaime Bertomeu ESP ESP
Marta Ferrari ITA ITA Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR
Julia Schiefermüller AUT AUT Alexandra Sebald GER GER
Tomas Vaiciulis LTU LTU Omar Akhmedov RUS RUS
Natalino Borrega POR POR Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Maude Antz FRA FRA Ragiya Garayeva AZE AZE
Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Gaelle Thepot FRA FRA Evadne Huecas ESP ESP
Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE Ervand Mgdsyan RUS RUS
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Grigor Petrosyan ARM ARM
Robert Blazevic CRO CRO Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Tomas Szarka SVK SVK Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Marlies Dotzler GER GER
Natalia Mikhailova RUS RUS Charlotte Williams GBR GBR
Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
Timur Bedoev RUS RUS János Tóth HUN HUN
Dor Vardi ISR ISR Luka Gartner SRB SRB
Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS Emily Hickman GBR GBR
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Esra Levent TUR TUR
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Liga Tera BEL BEL
Erik Gevorgyan ARM ARM Simon Frouin FRA FRA
Vadim Guschin ISR ISR Giorgi Shukvani GEO GEO
Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE Blazej Mielcarek POL POL
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Sandro Tevdorashvili GEO GEO Vasileios Vagias GRE GRE
Svea Schwaebe GER GER Antonina Martynovich UKR UKR
Cansu Dibekoglu TUR TUR Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Janine Penders NED NED
Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH Lauriane Jamet FRA FRA
Fedor Kirpichenkov RUS RUS Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Zigmas Peciulis LTU LTU
Ilana Kertish ISR ISR Alexandra Viciu ROU ROU
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Suren Mkrtchyan UKR UKR Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Valeri Mamulashvili GEO GEO Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Grigore Baxan ROU ROU Marc Odenthal GER GER
1/8
Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE Gemma Howell GBR GBR
Juul Franssen NED NED Vesna Beljic CRO CRO
Annina Virtanen FIN FIN Ilana Kertish ISR ISR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Irina Savcenco MDA MDA
Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT Anna Bartole ITA ITA
Linsey Verhagen NED NED Nikola Kesova CZE CZE
Benjamin Dietmann AUT AUT Valerie Prill GER GER
Patrick Serra AUT AUT Jan Ratej SLO SLO
Daria Pogorzelec POL POL Cornelia Priller AUT AUT
Dóra Hegedus HUN HUN Zorica Prole SRB SRB
Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL Evert Roopson EST EST
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Nadine Cebrian GER GER Konstadina Kliari GRE GRE
Scarlett Woolcock GBR GBR Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Aleksandrs Skrulis LAT LAT
Ivanna Makukha UKR UKR Marija Cosic Zgalin CRO CRO
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Grigor Petrosyan ARM ARM
Elda Garcia-Miramontes ESP ESP Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Ivana Maranic CRO CRO
Frédérique Maertens BEL BEL Gaelle Thepot FRA FRA
Barbara Ban SLO SLO Alina Lotorosanu ROU ROU
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Barbara Maros HUN HUN
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Gary Hall GBR GBR
Yunus Sastim TUR TUR Orhan Bairamlo EST EST
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Nicholas Gerlach GER GER
Shahar Levy ISR ISR Éva Faragó HUN HUN
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Julia Schiefermüller AUT AUT
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Gudo Slotboom NED NED
Alena Fedulova RUS RUS Esra Levent TUR TUR
Petri Luukkonen FIN FIN Suren Mkrtchyan UKR UKR
Alexander Thorell SWE SWE Alan Garcia ESP ESP
Moa Arvidsson SWE SWE Alexandra Sebald GER GER
Tine Moellerskov DEN DEN Meritxel Brutau ESP ESP
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Anni Ikälä FIN FIN
Emily Hickman GBR GBR Andrea Garcia ESP ESP
Michalis Alexanidis GRE GRE Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Giovanni Milia ITA ITA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Pablo Tomasetti ITA ITA Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Marc Odenthal GER GER
Oleksandr Derkach UKR UKR Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Anton Martsulevich BLR BLR Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Daisy Van Loo NED NED Lilla Erdelyi HUN HUN
Luca Marmo ITA ITA Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Marta Ferrari ITA ITA Viktoria Tsukhlo BLR BLR
Zsolt Kökény HUN HUN Jaime Bertomeu ESP ESP
Quentin Hugard FRA FRA Luka Gartner SRB SRB
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Rebecca Telfer GBR GBR
Tomas Vaiciulis LTU LTU Radimirs Blazhevics LAT LAT
Ana Abreu POR POR Olena Petrechenko UKR UKR
Ido Bar ISR ISR Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN Adelina Ispas ROU ROU
Maude Antz FRA FRA Irina Kapilova LAT LAT
Simon Frouin FRA FRA Valeriu Oglinda MDA MDA
Cedric Bessi MON MON Golan Pollack ISR ISR
Patrick Mercier FRA FRA Roman Zhuravlyov UKR UKR
Tomás Vanicek CZE CZE Arturs Malnieks LAT LAT
Liga Tera BEL BEL Sofia Tsialemi GRE GRE
Kristina Vrsic SLO SLO Zuzanna Pawlikowska POL POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR POR Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Mike van der Plas NED NED
Tomas Szarka SVK SVK Bas Pouleijn NED NED
Danijela Pavic SRB SRB Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO CRO
Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB Marlies Dotzler GER GER
Makbule Aydin TUR TUR Georgina Davies GBR GBR
Irina Sordiya RUS RUS Kelly Peereboom NED NED
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Liam Franklin GBR GBR Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Olga Pochkina RUS RUS Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Regina Kapaeva RUS RUS Bernadett Bodó HUN HUN
Elisa Cano ESP ESP Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Ervand Mgdsyan RUS RUS Florent Urani FRA FRA
Omar Akhmedov RUS RUS Emilien Siegrist SUI SUI
Timur Bedoev RUS RUS Vugar Rustamli AZE AZE
Sahin Tursak TUR TUR Ilja Drovnashin EST EST
Dor Vardi ISR ISR Gor Khorodyan ARM ARM
Bartosz Szyprowski POL POL Luke Taylor GBR GBR
Lusine Avakyan RUS RUS Kati Reispass EST EST
Dan Bjaevertoft DEN DEN Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Andrea Bekic CRO CRO Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA
Dmitry Sheremetiev RUS RUS Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT
Erik Gevorgyan ARM ARM Marciano Lantinga NED NED
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Dragos Campean ROU ROU
Vadim Guschin ISR ISR Andrei Siarchenia BLR BLR
Giorgi Shukvani GEO GEO Frantisek Nagy SVK SVK
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Johannes Schmid AUT AUT
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Sandro Tevdorashvili GEO GEO
Cansu Dibekoglu TUR TUR Marilena Demosthenous CYP CYP
Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE Marta Rózga POL POL
Dejana Komljenovic BIH BIH Inga Praulina LAT LAT
Fedor Kirpichenkov RUS RUS Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT
Jovita Strelciunaite LTU LTU Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE Ragiya Garayeva AZE AZE
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Ewelina Rzadkowska POL POL
Gavrilo Pilipovic SRB SRB Natalino Borrega POR POR
Levan Mukeria GEO GEO Sven Krüünvald EST EST
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Tamari Chaduneli GEO GEO Angelika Sopp EST EST
Gergely Kardos HUN HUN Zigmas Peciulis LTU LTU
Merima Arifovic BIH BIH Janine Penders NED NED
Volha Duda BLR BLR Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Valeri Mamulashvili GEO GEO Marco De Paola ITA ITA
Mario Dobrichkov BUL BUL János Tóth HUN HUN
Garegin Khachatryan ARM ARM Blazej Mielcarek POL POL
Jermaine McIntosh GBR GBR Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE
Ernestas Rachmangulovas LTU LTU Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Vasileios Vagias GRE GRE Andrei Muntean ROU ROU
Dimitar Kozarov BUL BUL Robert Blazevic CRO CRO
Josip Pisac CRO CRO Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR
Dragana Siljegovic BIH BIH Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Geir Sekse Danielsson NOR NOR Tibor Májer HUN HUN
Nadezhda Martynovich UKR UKR Lauriane Jamet FRA FRA
Angela Giamattei ITA ITA Derya Cibir TUR TUR
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO Johanna Mueller GER GER
Nazanin Mammadova AZE AZE Alexandra Viciu ROU ROU
Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE Sebastian Seidl GER GER
Grigore Baxan ROU ROU Gor Barsaghyan LTU LTU
1/16
Tamás Tóth HUN HUN Tiago Rodrigues POR POR
Dursadaf Kerimova AZE AZE Diana Szakacsova SVK SVK
Juul Franssen NED NED Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO
Gudo Slotboom NED NED Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Lisa Schoenstein AUT AUT Yaqueline Freitas POR POR
Krijn Schetters NED NED Omar Akhmedov RUS RUS
Mike van der Plas NED NED Johan Blanc FRA FRA
Linsey Verhagen NED NED Tariouirei Evelin CYP CYP
Kelly Peereboom NED NED Maria Anderwald POL POL
Moritz Fössl AUT AUT Marco De Paola ITA ITA
Anja Mayr AUT AUT Vlora Bedeti SLO SLO
Cornelia Priller AUT AUT Jekaterina Zhalnere LAT LAT
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Sabina Simmelhag DEN DEN
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Christodouli Chatzimoisi GRE GRE
Oleksandr Sizov UKR UKR Barry De Boer NED NED
Viktoria Tsukhlo BLR BLR Nadezda Varga SRB SRB
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Cagdas Özsari TUR TUR
Valerie Prill GER GER Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Kay Kraus GER GER Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Alexandra Sebald GER GER Marta Cachola POR POR
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Stavrou Chrysostomos CYP CYP
Meritxel Brutau ESP ESP Giedre Sileikaite LTU LTU
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Francesca Busto ITA ITA
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Anton Verenich BLR BLR
Zoe Peeters BEL BEL Milana Miljkovic SRB SRB
Lyudmyla Marchenko UKR UKR Ilana Kertish ISR ISR
Ioana Matei ROU ROU Gabriella Brusse NED NED
Bas Pouleijn NED NED Dennis Hendriks BEL BEL
Nicholas Gerlach GER GER Viktor Oliynyk UKR UKR
Katrien Natoli BEL BEL Johanna Mueller GER GER
Michal Vanicek CZE CZE Valeriu Oglinda MDA MDA
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Tamari Dinuashvili GEO GEO
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Jaime Fernández ESP ESP
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Tatiana Khomentovskaia RUS RUS Clementine Louchez FRA FRA
Vitali Shauliuk BLR BLR Djuro Oberan CRO CRO
Derya Cibir TUR TUR Sose Balasanyan ARM ARM
Alena Fedulova RUS RUS Rebeka Kapetanopoulou GRE GRE
Georgina Davies GBR GBR Sabrina Bauer AUT AUT
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Ivayla Petkova BUL BUL
Michell Dahlin SWE SWE Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Giovanni Milia ITA ITA Nikolaos Mouzenidis GRE GRE
Mike Chavanne SUI SUI Stefan De Schrijver BEL BEL
Artem Vorona UKR UKR Dragos Campean ROU ROU
Sergei Gavronschii MDA MDA Orkhan Dunyamaliyev AZE AZE
Andriy Voloshyn UKR UKR Sahin Tursak TUR TUR
Valentyna Shevshenko UKR UKR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Gavin Clark GBR GBR
Antonio Saviano ITA ITA Alan Garcia ESP ESP
Martina Pierucci ITA ITA Dragana Siljegovic BIH BIH
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Dimitra Androutsou GRE GRE
Sándor Batizi HUN HUN Suren Mkrtchyan UKR UKR
Kornél Fekete HUN HUN Marciano Lantinga NED NED
Quentin Hugard FRA FRA Niels Breider NED NED
Tony Barre FRA FRA Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS RUS
Lauriane Jamet FRA FRA Vidra Jankovic SRB SRB
Aurore Quintin FRA FRA Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Matej Cupka SVK SVK
Viktoria Baltaite LTU LTU Emilie Amaron SUI SUI
Ana Abreu POR POR Cosmina Corujan ROU ROU
Tibor Májer HUN HUN Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Andrei Petrache ROU ROU Dmitry Sheremetiev RUS RUS
Yan Vinogradov ISR ISR Daniele Pera ITA ITA
Blazej Mielcarek POL POL Giuseppe Barbato ITA ITA
Tomasz Talach POL POL Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Simon Frouin FRA FRA Stefan Friedrich GER GER
Quentin Joubert FRA FRA Ilja Drovnashin EST EST
Laura Holtzinger FRA FRA Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Elda Garcia-Miramontes ESP ESP
Kelly Ann Downey GBR GBR Volha Duda BLR BLR
Pedro Pratas POR POR Grzegorz Wieczorek POL POL
Vadim Bocan UAE UAE Ioannis Stefanidis GRE GRE
Robert Blazevic CRO CRO Craig Holmes GBR GBR
Danijela Pavic SRB SRB Violeta Maslobojeva LAT LAT
Masa Smiljkovic SRB SRB Sofia Tsialemi GRE GRE
Nina Milosevic SLO SLO Maila Veske EST EST
Liam Franklin GBR GBR Georgi Hristov BUL BUL
Olga Pochkina RUS RUS Tia Berger GER GER
Timur Bedoev RUS RUS Niklas Ebert GER GER
Ramin Gurbanov AZE AZE Iosif Bartha ROU ROU
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Vadim Guschin ISR ISR Stefan Kuciara AUT AUT
Vugar Rustamli AZE AZE Tuncel Kilic TUR TUR
Alan Khugaev RUS RUS Andrei Taran MDA MDA
Sandro Tevdorashvili GEO GEO Max Rollwage GER GER
Sergey Kesaev RUS RUS Juhan Mettis EST EST
Ville Kiljander FIN FIN Benjamin Dietmann AUT AUT
Steffen Juhl Laursen DEN DEN Matiss Stasjuns LAT LAT
Andreas Tricomitis CYP CYP Valeriu Chisca UAE UAE
Yauheniya Zaitsava BLR BLR Andreea Sultan ROU ROU
Zorica Prole SRB SRB Kyamalya Guseinzade AZE AZE
Alona Golachenko LAT LAT Elpida Aslanidou GRE GRE
Ahmed Fatkic BIH BIH Gary Hall GBR GBR
Andreas Krassas CYP CYP Erik Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Bojan Aladic SRB SRB Tural Nagiyev AZE AZE
Jadranko Jahic BIH BIH Zigmas Peciulis LTU LTU
Goran Prgonjic SRB SRB Tomasz Domanski POL POL
Remus Lazea ROU ROU Koen Wouters BEL BEL
Mirjam Erendi EST EST Liga Tera BEL BEL
Gor Barsaghyan LTU LTU Ádám Romsics HUN HUN
Evelina Vedlugaite LTU LTU Gaelle Thepot FRA FRA
Gasper Jerman SLO SLO Marc Odenthal GER GER
Grigorios Votikas GRE GRE Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Lukasz Mol POL POL Valeri Mamulashvili GEO GEO
Karl Andre Reichelt NOR NOR Fedor Kirpichenkov RUS RUS
Algirdas Tipsas LTU LTU Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
David Mkrtchyan ARM ARM Ido Bar ISR ISR
Branislav Zaric SRB SRB Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR Tomi Heikkinen FIN FIN
Grzegorz Lewinski POL POL Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO
Radimirs Blazhevics LAT LAT Roberto Marín ESP ESP
Matus Urbancik SVK SVK Tomas Vaiciulis LTU LTU
Nemanja Glisic SRB SRB Emilien Siegrist SUI SUI
Ziga Vuzem SLO SLO Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Miroslav Dimitrov BUL BUL Orhan Bairamlo EST EST
Jan Kocila CRO CRO Oleksandr Derkach UKR UKR
Andrei Siarchenia BLR BLR Imre Purret EST EST
Anatolij Vainer LTU LTU János Tóth HUN HUN
Mario Dobrichkov BUL BUL Luís Dias POR POR
Martins Jurevics LAT LAT Jakub Kubieniec POL POL
Garegin Khachatryan ARM ARM Jan Zehetner AUT AUT
Jermaine McIntosh GBR GBR Dino Halilagic BIH BIH
Yan Bahamiahkau BLR BLR Luka Gartner SRB SRB
Evaldas Incikas LTU LTU Tomas Szarka SVK SVK
Dominika Madayova SVK SVK Annina Virtanen FIN FIN
Mariana Pirgari MDA MDA Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL
Asima Tahirovic BIH BIH Alexandra Viciu ROU ROU
Tugba Turhan TUR TUR Andrea Bekic CRO CRO
Svajune Vadisiute LTU LTU Laura-Maria Lehiste EST EST
Dea Miljetic BIH BIH Irina Kapilova LAT LAT
Ekatarina Badanova MDA MDA Zsuzsa Dávid HUN HUN
Emre Parut TUR TUR Gergely Kardos HUN HUN
Nemanja Petrovic SRB SRB Giorgi Shukvani GEO GEO
Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE Andrija Lisjak CRO CRO
Geir Sekse Danielsson NOR NOR Yauhen Silivonau BLR BLR
Bayram Ceylan TUR TUR Cedric Bessi MON MON
Vitalii Popovych UKR UKR Dominik Waldhör AUT AUT
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Lukas Styblik CZE CZE
Nazanin Mammadova AZE AZE Agata Perenc POL POL
Lyudmila Lungu MDA MDA Shahar Levy ISR ISR
Jonathan Jones SWE SWE Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP
Andrejs Tomašovs LTU LTU Dor Vardi ISR ISR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Gregor Kranjc SLO SLO
Mariami Taruashvili GEO GEO Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Slavko Boskovic CRO CRO Sarkhan Ahmadov AZE AZE
Lasha Tsitsilashvili GEO GEO Grigore Baxan ROU ROU
Ervand Mgdsyan RUS RUS Pedro Pablo Gonzalez ESP ESP
1/32
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Maureen Groefsema NED NED
Valentina Giorgis ITA ITA Loizou Evaggelia CYP CYP
Diogo Sequeira POR POR Georgios Giankanidis GRE GRE
Omar Akhmedov RUS RUS Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Dragan Lucic BIH BIH Charalambous Sotiris CYP CYP