World Cup Minsk - Event

World Cup Minsk

  • Date: 1 Apr 2006 - 2 Apr 2006
  • Place: Minsk, Belarus
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
João Neto POR POR Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Kasbulat Shidov RUS RUS
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
3/5
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Aliaksandr Kuralenia BLR BLR
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Micha Egger SUI SUI
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Tiago Lopes POR POR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Artur Muslimov RUS RUS
David Larose FRA FRA Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Romaric Gaudemer FRA FRA
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
1/2
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Tiago Lopes POR POR
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR João Neto POR POR
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS
Romaric Gaudemer FRA FRA Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Micha Egger SUI SUI
Kasbulat Shidov RUS RUS Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR
Artur Muslimov RUS RUS Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Aliaksandr Kuralenia BLR BLR Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
5/7
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Kazys Borisevicius LTU LTU
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Stephan Papov BLR BLR
Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Alan Techov LTU LTU
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Yuriy Shaiko BLR BLR
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Anatoly Voloshnikov UKR UKR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Yung Gascard BEL BEL
David Larose FRA FRA Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Aliaksandr Tsimoshchyk BLR BLR
Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Pavel Deryabin RUS RUS
9/12
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Dmitri Budolin EST EST Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Constantin Tipa MDA MDA
Pavel Deryabin RUS RUS Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU
Vitaliy Novinskiy UKR UKR Yuriy Shaiko BLR BLR
Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Filipos Kostikidis GRE GRE Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Andrei Tarasov BLR BLR Kazys Borisevicius LTU LTU
Vincent Massimino FRA FRA Alexei Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP
Karolis Bauza LTU LTU Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Emil Arzumanov AZE AZE
David Larose FRA FRA Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Mansur Isaev RUS RUS Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Anton Popov MDA MDA Aliaksandr Tsimoshchyk BLR BLR
Dmitri Markov UKR UKR Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Stephan Papov BLR BLR Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Martin Padar EST EST
Siarhei Yuranau BLR BLR Alan Techov LTU LTU
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Kyril Kavalevski BLR BLR Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Maksim Khitryk BLR BLR Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU
13/16
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Sergey Kozel RUS RUS Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
1/4
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS Yauhen Biadulin BLR BLR
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Kasbulat Shidov RUS RUS
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Juri Rybak BLR BLR
Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
João Neto POR POR Vincent Massimino FRA FRA
Micha Egger SUI SUI Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Kazys Borisevicius LTU LTU
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Alan Techov LTU LTU
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Marius Labalaukis LTU LTU
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Yuriy Shaiko BLR BLR Romaric Gaudemer FRA FRA
Tiago Lopes POR POR Aliaksandr Tsimoshchyk BLR BLR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Shamil Nash RUS RUS
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
David Larose FRA FRA Artur Muslimov RUS RUS
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Anatoly Voloshnikov UKR UKR Andrei Kiptsevich BLR BLR
Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP
Aliaksandr Kuralenia BLR BLR Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
1/8
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Sébastien Berthelot FRA FRA
Martin Padar EST EST Aliaksandr Kuralenia BLR BLR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Maksim Khitryk BLR BLR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Constantin Tipa MDA MDA
Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU Dzmitry Hramyka BLR BLR
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Oleksandr Nazarenko UKR UKR
Anthony Rodriguez FRA FRA Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Andrey Tsivilev RUS RUS
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Mekhman Mammadov AZE AZE
Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR Mickaël Remilien FRA FRA
João Neto POR POR Alexei Kaltaniuk BLR BLR
Micha Egger SUI SUI Kyril Kavalevski BLR BLR
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Andrei Tarasov BLR BLR
Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Vitaliy Novinskiy UKR UKR Romaric Gaudemer FRA FRA
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Siarhei Yuranau BLR BLR
Vitaly Verkhoturov RUS RUS Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP
Kunter Rothberg EST EST Aliaksandr Tsimoshchyk BLR BLR
Andrei Kazusionak BLR BLR Dmitri Markov UKR UKR
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Yuriy Shaiko BLR BLR
Aslan Unashkhotlov RUS RUS Dmitri Budolin EST EST
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Zafar Arslanov UZB UZB
Tiago Lopes POR POR Anton Popov MDA MDA
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Aliaksandr Lohvin BLR BLR
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Mansur Isaev RUS RUS
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Aliaksandar Kryvasheyeu BLR BLR
Sergei Samoilovich RUS RUS Gadir Gadirov AZE AZE
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Pavel Deryabin RUS RUS
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Aliaksandr Biahasov BLR BLR
Egidius Zilinskas LTU LTU Sander Maripuu EST EST
Tomas Vaicekonis LTU LTU Yuriy Snegovskoy BLR BLR
Isaak Papadopoulos GRE GRE Alan Techov LTU LTU
David Larose FRA FRA Zaur Bagirli AZE AZE
Maksim Jamilashvili BLR BLR Filipos Kostikidis GRE GRE
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Dzmitry Nepau BLR BLR
Shamil Nash RUS RUS Emil Arzumanov AZE AZE
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Giedrius Karavackas LTU LTU
Anatoly Voloshnikov UKR UKR Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Farmon Kabulov UZB UZB
Kasbulat Shidov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Artur Muslimov RUS RUS Dimitris Kozlovs LAT LAT
Azamat Sidakov RUS RUS Stephan Papov BLR BLR
1/16
Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Sergei Zhdan BLR BLR Neoklis Skouroumounis CYP CYP
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ
Constantin Tipa MDA MDA Nikolaos Tachmatzidis GRE GRE
Mykhaylo Maksymenko UKR UKR Stephan Papov BLR BLR
Mikalai Barkouski BLR BLR Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Maris Dembovskis LAT LAT
Alexei Kaltaniuk BLR BLR Farid Allakhverdiyev AZE AZE
Jafar Jafarli AZE AZE Konyshbay Shpanov KAZ KAZ
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday