World Cup Dutch Open Rotterdam - Event

World Cup Dutch Open Rotterdam

  • Date: 18 Mar 2006 - 19 Mar 2006
  • Place: Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Björn Bachmann GER GER Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Dennis Huck GER GER
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ryan Reser USA USA Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Pedro Dias POR POR Dex Elmont NED NED
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
3/5
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Mark Huizinga NED NED Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Michael Jurack GER GER Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Nick Hein GER GER
Henri Schoeman NED NED Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR João Cardoso POR POR
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Artur Klys POL POL
Henk Grol NED NED Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Barna Bor HUN HUN Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Xiangjun Wei CHN CHN Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS
1/2
Bryan van Dijk NED NED Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Danny Meeuwsen NED NED Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Björn Bachmann GER GER Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Ryan Reser USA USA
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Dex Elmont NED NED Adrian Kulisch GER GER
Artur Klys POL POL Pedro Dias POR POR
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS
Nick Hein GER GER Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Dennis Huck GER GER Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
João Cardoso POR POR Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS
5/7
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Euan Burton GBR GBR
Mark Huizinga NED NED Aleksandre Maisuradze GEO GEO
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Zhihua Bao CHN CHN
Michael Jurack GER GER Dmitry Belin RUS RUS
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Henri Schoeman NED NED Oleg Yashin RUS RUS
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Laszlo Kovács HUN HUN
Henk Grol NED NED Bas-Jan Berkhout NED NED
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Kamil Panek POL POL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Grzegorz Eitel POL POL
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Bartosz Garsztecki POL POL
Xiangjun Wei CHN CHN Grim Vuijsters NED NED
9/12
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Mark Huizinga NED NED Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Michael Iten SUI SUI
Michael Jurack GER GER Scott Edward CAN CAN
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Henri Schoeman NED NED Craig Ewers GBR GBR
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Henk Grol NED NED Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO
Bartosz Garsztecki POL POL David Papaux SUI SUI
Kamil Panek POL POL Luuk Verbij NED NED
Joe Delahay GBR GBR Grim Vuijsters NED NED
David Svimonishvili GEO GEO Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Barna Bor HUN HUN Fred Finzelberg GER GER
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Bas-Jan Berkhout NED NED
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Euan Burton GBR GBR
Nicolas Maurer SUI SUI Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO Laszlo Kovács HUN HUN
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Remon Westhoff NED NED
Oleg Yashin RUS RUS Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Aleksandre Maisuradze GEO GEO Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Zhihua Bao CHN CHN Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Xiangjun Wei CHN CHN Pavel Deryabin RUS RUS
13/16
Remon Westhoff NED NED Gerard Turner IRL IRL
Henk Grol NED NED Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Philipp Dahn GER GER Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Florian Lackner GER GER Oleg Yashin RUS RUS
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Ignacy Rudawiec POL POL Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO Jasper De Jong NED NED
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Sun Peng CHN CHN Craig Ewers GBR GBR
Jingyang Jia CHN CHN Christoph Keller SUI SUI
1/4
Bryan van Dijk NED NED David Papaux SUI SUI
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Nick Hein GER GER
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN
Yung Gascard BEL BEL Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Björn Bachmann GER GER Alon Sasson ISR ISR
Michael Jurack GER GER Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Pavel Deryabin RUS RUS
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Leon Borgsteede NED NED Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Dennis Huck GER GER
Euan Burton GBR GBR Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Dmitry Belin RUS RUS Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS
Henri Schoeman NED NED Ryan Reser USA USA
Dex Elmont NED NED Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Laszlo Kovács HUN HUN
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Luuk Verbij NED NED
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Artur Klys POL POL
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Bas-Jan Berkhout NED NED
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Barna Bor HUN HUN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Askhab Kostoev RUS RUS Benjamin Behrla GER GER
João Cardoso POR POR Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Pedro Dias POR POR
1/8
Bryan van Dijk NED NED Bartosz Garsztecki POL POL
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Pedro Godinho POR POR
Ruben Houkes NED NED Yung Gascard BEL BEL
Mark Huizinga NED NED Björn Bachmann GER GER
Michael Jurack GER GER Odysseas Natsis GRE GRE
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Xiangjun Wei CHN CHN
Jirí Pokorny CZE CZE Tom Davis JAM JAM
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Aleksandre Maisuradze GEO GEO
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Oleg Yashin RUS RUS
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Araz Mukhtarov AZE AZE
Euan Burton GBR GBR Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Dmitry Belin RUS RUS Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Zoltán Csizmadia HUN HUN Joe Delahay GBR GBR
Libor Svec CZE CZE Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Christoph Keller SUI SUI Nick Hein GER GER
Pavel Deryabin RUS RUS Michel Nijenhuis NED NED
Ákos Braun HUN HUN Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Grzegorz Eitel POL POL Willy Bilstra NED NED
Steven Vidler SCO SCO Bas-Jan Berkhout NED NED
Jeroen Mooren NED NED Nuno Carvalho POR POR
Henri Schoeman NED NED Branko Holer SLO SLO
Dex Elmont NED NED Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Artur Klys POL POL Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Giorgi Shoshiashvili GEO GEO
Dániel Hadfi HUN HUN Kamil Panek POL POL
Gábor Neu HUN HUN Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Gerard Turner IRL IRL Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Ryan Reser USA USA Craig Ewers GBR GBR
Trevor McAlpine CAN CAN Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN Jelle Van den Berg NED NED
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Georgy Anashkin RUS RUS
Pedro Dias POR POR Nicolas Maurer SUI SUI
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Sergey Badriashvili RUS RUS
Michael Pinske GER GER Igor Spasojevic SLO SLO
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Rene Derks NED NED
David Svimonishvili GEO GEO Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Barna Bor HUN HUN Alexander Moonen NED NED
David Papaux SUI SUI Tomás Vesely CZE CZE
Dennis Huck GER GER Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
João Cardoso POR POR Zhihua Bao CHN CHN
Scott Edward CAN CAN Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Dominique Hischier SUI SUI
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Laszlo Kovács HUN HUN Duanzheng Ma CHN CHN
Alon Sasson ISR ISR Gregor Greif SLO SLO
Elnur Mammadli AZE AZE Malkhaz Osadze RUS RUS
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Fred Finzelberg GER GER
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Colin Oates GBR GBR
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Michael Iten SUI SUI
Nazir Kishmakhov RUS RUS Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
1/16
Guillaume Elmont NED NED Tamás Bere HUN HUN
Mark Huizinga NED NED Andrey Komissarov RUS RUS
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Gergö Rajcsányi HUN HUN
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Florian Lackner GER GER
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Sándor Nagysolymosi HUN HUN Hugo Silva POR POR
Euan Burton GBR GBR Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Remon Westhoff NED NED
Dex Elmont NED NED Ignacy Rudawiec POL POL
Theodoros Mandrides CYP CYP Igor Trbovc SLO SLO
Artur Klys POL POL Philipp Dahn GER GER
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Jasper De Jong NED NED
Sylvain Mercier BEL BEL Jirí Vanek CZE CZE
Craig Ewers GBR GBR Tariel Minasashvili GEO GEO
Ryan Reser USA USA Sun Peng CHN CHN
Boris Greif SLO SLO Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Richard Phillips GBR GBR
Henk Grol NED NED Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Aziz Mesaoudi NED NED Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Tomás Vesely CZE CZE Milán Bürgés HUN HUN
Tom Davis JAM JAM Daniel Fernández BEL BEL
Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI Fabrice Flamand BEL BEL
Ramil Gasimov AZE AZE Laszlo Kovács HUN HUN
Toni Draksic SLO SLO Colin Oates GBR GBR
Nicolas Maurer SUI SUI Maarten van Liempd NED NED
Alecos Lazarou CYP CYP Dogan Tekin TUR TUR
Thomas Dennis GBR GBR Robby van Laarhoven NED NED
Duanzheng Ma CHN CHN Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Nick Hein GER GER Jingyang Jia CHN CHN
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday