Super World Cup Tournoi de Paris - Event

Super World Cup Tournoi de Paris

  • Date: 11 Feb 2006 - 12 Feb 2006
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Annett Boehm GER GER
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
João Derly BRA BRA Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Junjie Shi CHN CHN Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
3/5
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Carola Uilenhoed NED NED
Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Ana Hormigo POR POR
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Kahina Daoud FRA FRA
Denis Pavlov RUS RUS Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Edith Bosch NED NED
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Yiqing Li CHN CHN
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
1/2
Edith Bosch NED NED Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Yiqing Li CHN CHN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Amy Cotton CAN CAN
João Derly BRA BRA Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Ana Hormigo POR POR Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Anis Chedly TUN TUN
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Junjie Shi CHN CHN
Kahina Daoud FRA FRA Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Annett Boehm GER GER
5/7
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Ronald Girones CUB CUB
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Dani Libosan NED NED
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Denis Pavlov RUS RUS Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
9/12
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Dani Libosan NED NED Valerie Gotay USA USA
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA David Papaux SUI SUI
David Zahirovic FRA FRA Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Marlen Hein GER GER
Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Michael Pinske GER GER
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Craig Fallon GBR GBR
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Esther Durtschi SUI SUI Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR Emilie Waldet FRA FRA
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Khaoula Jouini TUN TUN
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Jérémy Cadoux Duc FRA FRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Sha Liu CHN CHN
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Ronald Girones CUB CUB Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Carrie Chandler USA USA
Denis Pavlov RUS RUS Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Ana Monteiro POR POR
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Natalia Smal UKR UKR Gévrise Emane FRA FRA
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Joao Schlittler BRA BRA Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Anna Khramtsova RUS RUS
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Anna Brazhko UKR UKR
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Abdou Allassane NGR NGR Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Roberto Meloni ITA ITA
Weiyan Han CHN CHN Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Yanchun Zhang CHN CHN Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
13/16
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
David Zahirovic FRA FRA Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Besik Tkemaladze GEO GEO
Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Vitaly Pak KGZ KGZ
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Esther Durtschi SUI SUI Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Abakar Aigumov RUS RUS
Khaled Meddah ALG ALG Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Fabian Hubert GER GER
Thierry Fabre FRA FRA Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Marlen Hein GER GER Eveliina Kallioniemi FIN FIN
Marco Caudana ITA ITA Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Moacir Mendes BRA BRA Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Taylor Takata USA USA Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN
Benjamin Behrla GER GER Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Ronald Girones CUB CUB Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Tyler Boras CAN CAN Mika Toroi FIN FIN
David Papaux SUI SUI Percy Kunsa FRA FRA
Damien Bomboir BEL BEL Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Yulia Kotova RUS RUS Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE Francis Mbida Obama CMR CMR
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Daniel Belliard FRA FRA
Lukas Stupavsky SVK SVK Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Rabai Bouderhem MAR MAR
Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN Ilana Korval FRA FRA
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Ramzi Touati TUN TUN
Nizar Mahjoub TUN TUN Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Weiyan Han CHN CHN Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
17/20
Moacir Mendes BRA BRA Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL Tyler Boras CAN CAN
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Tijke van de Loo NED NED
1/4
Edith Bosch NED NED Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Saso Jereb SLO SLO
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Ana Monteiro POR POR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Amy Cotton CAN CAN
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Ivan Iliev BUL BUL
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Javier Delgado ESP ESP
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Valerie Gotay USA USA
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA
Guillaume Fort FRA FRA Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
João Derly BRA BRA Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Virginie Marie FRA FRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Emilie Waldet FRA FRA
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Annett Boehm GER GER
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Jérémy Cadoux Duc FRA FRA
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Michael Pinske GER GER Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Anna Brazhko UKR UKR Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA Yiqing Li CHN CHN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Kahina Daoud FRA FRA Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Denis Pavlov RUS RUS
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Ana Hormigo POR POR
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Mina Watanabe JPN JPN
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN
Junjie Shi CHN CHN Carrie Chandler USA USA
1/8
Edith Bosch NED NED Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Maryna Vynogradova UKR UKR
Grim Vuijsters NED NED Pierre Ciaravino FRA FRA
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Franziska Konitz GER GER
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Annett Boehm GER GER Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Lucie Decosse FRA FRA Anna Nikitina UKR UKR
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Bryan van Dijk NED NED
Barbara Harel FRA FRA Khaoula Jouini TUN TUN
Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Yanchun Zhang CHN CHN
Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR Mariya Oryashkova BUL BUL
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Anne Morlot FRA FRA Rachida Ouerdane ALG ALG
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Zaimaris Calderon CUB CUB
Francesco Lepre ITA ITA Jorge Benavides CUB CUB
Roberto Meloni ITA ITA Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Eveliina Kallioniemi FIN FIN
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Milan Randl SVK SVK
Alicia Alonso ESP ESP Emilie Waldet FRA FRA
Vanesa Arenas ESP ESP Francesca Congia ITA ITA
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Morgane Ribout FRA FRA
Tiago Camilo BRA BRA Benjamin Roux FRA FRA
Tsvetana Bozhilova BUL BUL Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Amy Cotton CAN CAN Géraldine Mentouopou FRA FRA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Tiago Lopes POR POR
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Marianne Hollensteiner-Morawek AUT AUT
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Dani Libosan NED NED
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG Shareen Richardson NED NED
Jenny Karl GER GER Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA
Christélle Faure FRA FRA Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER
Seigo Saito JPN JPN Michael Pinske GER GER
João Derly BRA BRA Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Daniel Belliard FRA FRA
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Denis Pavlov RUS RUS
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Rebecca Ramanich FRA FRA
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Abdou Allassane NGR NGR
Carola Uilenhoed NED NED Sook-ie Choi KOR KOR
Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Saso Jereb SLO SLO Percy Kunsa FRA FRA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Fabian Hubert GER GER
Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Ana Hormigo POR POR Anna Khramtsova RUS RUS
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Pierre Robin FRA FRA Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Anis Chedly TUN TUN Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Miguel Albarracin ARG ARG Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Trevor McAlpine CAN CAN Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Jérémy Cadoux Duc FRA FRA Javier Fernández ESP ESP
Isabel Latulippe CAN CAN Amel Bensemain FRA FRA
Carrie Chandler USA USA Aurelie Plaisant FRA FRA
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Dimitri Peters GER GER
Katrien Ongena BEL BEL Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Anna Brazhko UKR UKR
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Vassilios Iliadis GRE GRE
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Virginie Marie FRA FRA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Ilana Korval FRA FRA
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Ana Monteiro POR POR Ewa Konieczny POL POL
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Murat Baziev RUS RUS
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Takamasa Anai JPN JPN Levan Razmadze GEO GEO
Delphine Delsalle FRA FRA Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Junjie Shi CHN CHN
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Besik Tkemaladze GEO GEO
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Dennis Huck GER GER Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Esther Myreböe NOR NOR
Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA Hisham Mesbah EGY EGY
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Cyril Soyer FRA FRA
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA
Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Catherine Roberge CAN CAN
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR Kahina Daoud FRA FRA
Valerie Gotay USA USA Leila Latrous ALG ALG
Yanet Bermoy Acosta CUB CUB Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Jyuri Miyamoto JPN JPN Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Guillaume Fort FRA FRA
Sha Liu CHN CHN Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Severine Nebie GHA GHA Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Maxim Korotun UKR UKR
Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS Yiqing Li CHN CHN
1/16
Edith Bosch NED NED Mariya Yancheva BUL BUL
Bryan van Dijk NED NED Nourdine Zouaf MAR MAR
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Dani Libosan NED NED Guirong Zhu CHN CHN
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED Yulia Kotova RUS RUS
Cathérine Jacques BEL BEL Weiyan Han CHN CHN
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Hilde Drexler AUT AUT
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Medhi Khaldoune FRA FRA
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Amin El Hady EGY EGY
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Martin Thiblin NOR NOR
Gisèle Mendy SEN SEN Natalia Smal UKR UKR
Stéphane Traineau FRA FRA Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Roman Wolska FRA FRA Dennis Huck GER GER
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Bilal Moussa ALG ALG
Paolo Bianchessi ITA ITA Grim Vuijsters NED NED
Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA Anna Pavlova RUS RUS
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT Marlen Hein GER GER
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Javier Delgado ESP ESP Francis Mbida Obama CMR CMR
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Christélle Faure FRA FRA
Catherine Roberge CAN CAN Ka-Yeon Park KOR KOR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Filip Soska SVK SVK
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Gyeong-Mi Jeong KOR KOR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL David Zahirovic FRA FRA
Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR
Eduardo Costa ARG ARG Hugo Pessanha BRA BRA
Jenny Karl GER GER Agnieszka Chlipala POL POL
Bassel El Gharbawy EGY EGY Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Lucie Louette FRA FRA
Baptiste Leroy FRA FRA Alexandre Lee BRA BRA
Seigo Saito JPN JPN David Perez I ESP ESP
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Yiqing Li CHN CHN
João Derly BRA BRA Taylor Takata USA USA
Alexandru Ciupe CAN CAN Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO GEO
Esther Durtschi SUI SUI Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
Dominique Hischier SUI SUI Besik Tkemaladze GEO GEO
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Gregor Greif SLO SLO
Euan Burton GBR GBR Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Zurab Lekishvili UKR UKR
Gadzhimurad Muslimov RUS RUS Kirk Hoffmann USA USA
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Omar Rebahi ALG ALG
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Vera Koval RUS RUS
Valentin Grekov UKR UKR Abakar Aigumov RUS RUS
Haithan El Hossainy EGY EGY Jose Maria Hidalgo ESP ESP
Andriy Bloshenko UKR UKR Renato Morais POR POR
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Africa Gutiérrez ESP ESP
Heide Wollert GER GER Anne Morlot FRA FRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Nizar Mahjoub TUN TUN
Alena Eiglova CZE CZE Yanchun Zhang CHN CHN
Saso Jereb SLO SLO David Papaux SUI SUI
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY Joao Schlittler BRA BRA
Viktor Savinov UKR UKR Emmanuel Nartey GHA GHA
Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS Sha Liu CHN CHN
João Neto POR POR Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO GEO
Micha Egger SUI SUI Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Nick Hein GER GER
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Grigorii Sulemin RUS RUS
Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO
Ryan Reser USA USA Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Marine Richard FRA FRA
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Benjamin Roux FRA FRA Janne Romppanen FIN FIN
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB
Bobby Rich GBR GBR Michael Pinske GER GER
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Anthony Fritsch FRA FRA Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Lukas Stupavsky SVK SVK
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Houda Miled TUN TUN
Amel Bensemain FRA FRA Leen Dom BEL BEL
Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA Revazi Zintiridis GRE GRE
Anne-Laure Bellard FRA FRA Katie Mocco USA USA
Franziska Konitz GER GER Svetlana Fedorova RUS RUS
Yousra Zribi TUN TUN Flora Mkhitaryan RUS RUS
Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN Murat Baziev RUS RUS
Carrie Chandler USA USA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Brigitta Szabó HUN HUN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Rabai Bouderhem MAR MAR
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Maksim Satsuk BLR BLR
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Marius Bucsa ROU ROU
Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB UZB Dionysios Iliadis GRE GRE
Katrien Ongena BEL BEL Annabelle Euranie FRA FRA
Ivan Iliev BUL BUL Adrien Pin FRA FRA
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Yoshie Ueno JPN JPN Jing Jing Mao CHN CHN
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Leon Borgsteede NED NED
Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL Iain Feenan GBR GBR
Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Dmitry Maximov RUS RUS Marjan Nicolae Nichitelea ROU ROU
Emmanuelle Toucanne FRA FRA Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Benjamin van Leeuwaarde NED NED Benoît Bournisien FRA FRA
Johannes Herzig GER GER Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Sasha Mehmedovic CAN CAN Samir Bouheraoua FRA FRA
Tiago Lopes POR POR Hamza Belgaid MAR MAR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Benjamin Behrla GER GER
Bogdan Barbulescu ROU ROU Daniel Belliard FRA FRA
Tyler Boras CAN CAN Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA
Evgenia Skvortsova RUS RUS Leire Iglesias ESP ESP
Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR Joana Ramos POR POR
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
Nicholas Tritton CAN CAN Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA
Denis Pavlov RUS RUS Mesrop Barbaryan SRB SRB
Frédéric Stiegelmann FRA FRA Francesco Lepre ITA ITA
Telma Monteiro POR POR Lynda Mekzine ALG ALG
Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN Kahina Hadid ALG ALG
Christina Baris-Marzok GER GER Ana Cachola POR POR
Robert Gess GER GER Percy Kunsa FRA FRA
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Gianluca Giaccaglia ITA ITA
Marie Muller LUX LUX Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN JPN Vitaly Pak KGZ KGZ
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Polina Chekanina RUS RUS
Khurshid Nabiev UZB UZB Marcel Minarovic SVK SVK
Mamadou Ndiaye SEN SEN Young-Hwan Choi KOR KOR
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Khaled Meddah ALG ALG
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Ronald Girones CUB CUB
Fabian Hubert GER GER Angel Parra ESP ESP
Mina Watanabe JPN JPN Beáta Rainczuk POL POL
Levan Razmadze GEO GEO Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR Tijke van de Loo NED NED
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Damien Bomboir BEL BEL
Valerie Gotay USA USA Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM Jérémy Cadoux Duc FRA FRA
Zied Ben Mahjoub TUN TUN Marco Caudana ITA ITA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL
Jyuri Miyamoto JPN JPN Silvia Winters NED NED
Abdou Allassane NGR NGR Soroush Khalili QAT QAT
Oscar Brayson CUB CUB Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin FRA FRA
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Michel Mbassa CMR CMR Mika Toroi FIN FIN
Ewa Konieczny POL POL Chahnez Mbarki TUN TUN
Jorge Benavides CUB CUB Mohamed El Assri MAR MAR
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Sandra Le Bris FRA FRA
Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR KOR Thierry Fabre FRA FRA
Kristen Allan USA USA Ilana Korval FRA FRA
Ramzi Touati TUN TUN Ivan Pershin RUS RUS
Levan Chubuluri GRE GRE Victor Bivol MDA MDA
Baye Diawara SEN SEN Milan Randl SVK SVK
1/32
Dogan Tekin TUR TUR Marco Maddaloni ALB ALB
David Euranie FRA FRA Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS RUS
Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Claudiu Bastea ROU ROU Khemales Mejri TUN TUN
Klemen Ferjan SLO SLO Nasser El Asri MAR MAR
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Mohamed Camara MLI MLI
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Christophe Van Dijck BEL BEL
Benjamin Darbelet FRA FRA Abror Choriev UZB UZB
Tijke van de Loo NED NED Boris Greif SLO SLO
Adrian Kulisch GER GER Vladimir Oleinic MDA MDA
Micha Egger SUI SUI Hatem Abd el Akher EGY EGY
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Christoph Keller SUI SUI
Constantin Cojoc ROU ROU Oscar Cárdenas CUB CUB
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Ilie Popa ROU ROU
Mika Toroi FIN FIN Evgeni Rusu MDA MDA
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Moacir Mendes BRA BRA
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Georgi Georgiev BUL BUL
Diogo Lima POR POR Roman Wolska FRA FRA
Mindia Khomizuri GEO GEO Ahmed Ould-Saïd FRA FRA
Colin Oates GBR GBR Zurab Lekishvili UKR UKR
Albin Dal NOR NOR Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Robert Gess GER GER Marcel Trudov MDA MDA
Navruz Jurakobilov UZB UZB Stéphane Groseil FRA FRA
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Aarne Pitkänen FIN FIN
Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO GEO Nourredine Yagoubi ALG ALG
Erno Karpaty SVK SVK Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Sami Al Makne QAT QAT David Papaux SUI SUI
David Kuprashvili GEO GEO Pavel Ntanko GRE GRE
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR Dae-Nam Song KOR KOR
Daniel Garcia Gonzalez AND AND Jose Maria Hidalgo ESP ESP
Mohamed Khachouche ALG ALG Viktor Savinov UKR UKR
Awad Naeimi QAT QAT Levan Chubuluri GRE GRE
Awad Naemi QAT QAT Levan Chubuluri GRE GRE
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday