ASKO World Tournament Leonding - Event
Date: 20 Jun 1986 - 21 Jun 1986
Place: Leonding, Austria
Type: International Tournament
Comparable competitions:
9/12
Nicole Flagothier BEL BEL Ann Hughes GBR GBR
Johan Laats BEL BEL Jozsef Csonka HUN HUN
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG
Birgit Blum LIE LIE Tiziana Baranello ITA ITA
Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT Milan Rezac CZE CZE
Sherrie Phillips USA USA Beata Rdzanek POL POL
Fabienne Antoine BEL BEL Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER
Cris De Bleser BEL BEL Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA
Anisah Mohamoodally GBR GBR Tamara Goeppert GER GER
Sabine Hirt FRA FRA Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Roman Karger CZE CZE Dariusz Jezierski POL POL
Martin Baca TCH TCH Artur Kozera POL POL
Jo Anne Quiring USA USA Emilia Krasimirova BUL BUL
Natalie Krauss GER GER Maria Gallo ITA ITA
Tomasz Blach POL POL Dirk-Uwe Johanson FRG FRG
Attila Tamas HUN HUN Manfred Gerschberger AUT AUT
Roberta Berti ITA ITA Nicole Trepte GER GER
Gabriele Wellan AUT AUT Lynn Roethke USA USA
Robert Köstenberger AUT AUT James Bacon USA USA
Miglena Koeva BUL BUL Margita Kovácová TCH TCH
Norbert Schulterer AUT AUT Jörg Grieschat FRG FRG
Anita Koop NOR NOR Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
Christian De Vos BEL BEL Kieran Foley IRL IRL
Jana Faksova TCH TCH Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL
Ferenc Puter HUN HUN Shay Yona ISR ISR
Agnes Michel BEL BEL Giuseppina Calabro ITA ITA
Mariola Giza POL POL Diana Bridges USA USA
Tosca Michailova BUL BUL Anita Staps NED NED
Konstantinos Zeibekoglou FRG FRG Peter Kittinger AUT AUT
Volker Knickel FRG FRG Jason Morris USA USA
Petra Jungwirth AUT AUT Godelieve Lieckens BEL BEL
Stefan Stratil AUT AUT Rodney Imamura USA USA
Gernot Kaes AUT AUT Andreas Preschel GER GER
Amy Simon USA USA Alenica Paris YUG YUG
Tommy Okada USA USA Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT
Albert Acena USA USA Nicki Gaede FRG FRG
Yehuda Yezkel ISR ISR Attila Farkas HUN HUN
Anna Lisa Petralia ITA ITA Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Rita Miracapillo ITA ITA Grace Jividen USA USA
Krzysztof Pasternak POL POL Ramon Pink GER GER
Gil Dahan ISR ISR Manfred Gerhart AUT AUT
Radka Gencheva BUL BUL Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA
Iwona Raszko-Tracz POL POL Franziska Wyss SUI SUI
Ivelina Dotcheva BUL BUL Jolanta Poswiat POL POL
Sabrina Di Natale ITA ITA Marie-France Colignon FRA FRA
1/4
Laura Zimbaro ITA ITA Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Karin Kutz GER GER Tsvetana Tomova BUL BUL
Axel Lobenstein GER GER Rodney Imamura USA USA
Thomas Mueller GER GER Martin Kolbl AUT AUT
Petra Schweizer GER GER Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG
Henry Stoehr GER GER Milan Rezac CZE CZE
Nicole Trepte GER GER Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Diane Bell GBR GBR Lynn Roethke USA USA
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Franziska Wyss SUI SUI
Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA Ivanka Ivanova BUL BUL
Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER
József Wagner HUN HUN Peter Kittinger AUT AUT
Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT Karen Briggs GBR GBR
Anita Staps NED NED Petra Wahnsiedler GER GER
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Diana Bridges USA USA
Godelieve Lieckens BEL BEL Michèle Lionnet FRA FRA
Birgit Friedrich GER GER Beata Rdzanek POL POL
Jochen Plate GER GER James Bacon USA USA
Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR Jolanta Poswiat POL POL
Joanne Spinks GBR GBR Manuela Tondolo ITA ITA
Fabienne Boffin FRA FRA Tamara Goeppert GER GER
Marie-France Colignon FRA FRA Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI
Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA Stefania Drzewicka POL POL
Dragomir Becanovic YUG YUG Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT
Ramon Pink GER GER Thomas Haasmann AUT AUT
Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT Grace Jividen USA USA
Gerda Winklbauer AUT AUT Ann Hughes GBR GBR
Lenka Sindlerova TCH TCH Tiziana Baranello ITA ITA
Jirí Sosna CZE CZE Andreas Preschel GER GER
Corinne Shigemoto USA USA Maria Gallo ITA ITA
Andreas Reeh GER GER Artur Kozera POL POL
Giuseppina Calabro ITA ITA Mary Lewis USA USA
Stefan Cuk SLO SLO Jörg Grieschat FRG FRG
Marjan Fabjan SLO SLO Jason Morris USA USA
Shay Yona ISR ISR Josef Fidler AUT AUT
Attila Tamas HUN HUN Sreco Petric SLO SLO
Klaus Jegg AUT AUT Manfred Hiptmaier AUT AUT
Kieran Foley IRL IRL Eric Zymna GER GER
Annalisa Colauti ITA ITA Angelique Seriese NED NED
Emilia Krasimirova BUL BUL Edith Hrovat AUT AUT
Alenica Paris YUG YUG Regina Philips GER GER
Jaroslav Slaby TCH TCH Roy Stone GBR GBR
Klaus Praher AUT AUT Nicki Gaede FRG FRG
Vitezslav Votruba TCH TCH Joey Wanag USA USA
Eddie Arrazcaeta USA USA Roland Ruiken FRG FRG
Harald Neidel FRG FRG Jens Geisler GER GER
Manfred Gerhart AUT AUT Dino Eisenring SUI SUI
Hubert Rohrauer AUT AUT Daniel Brunhart LIE LIE
Stefan Wolfmayr AUT AUT Dirk-Uwe Johanson FRG FRG
Jozsef Csonka HUN HUN Peter Reiter AUT AUT
Attila Farkas HUN HUN Philip Laats BEL BEL
István Varga HUN HUN Manfred Reiter AUT AUT
Dariusz Jezierski POL POL Luc Suplis BEL BEL
Csaba Oláh HUN HUN Dieter Tings GER GER
Margita Kovácová TCH TCH Belinda Stoeltjes NED NED
1/8
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Eve Aronoff USA USA
Laura Zimbaro ITA ITA Sabine Hirt FRA FRA
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Hanne Pedersen NOR NOR
Belinda Stoeltjes NED NED Miglena Koeva BUL BUL
Karin Kutz GER GER Jana Faksova TCH TCH
Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER Daniela Faracca ITA ITA
Henry Stoehr GER GER Josef Schmoeller AUT AUT
Eric Zymna GER GER Christian De Vos BEL BEL
Cathérine Arnaud FRA FRA Annalisa Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Cathérine Fleury-Vachon FRA FRA Petra Schweizer GER GER
Andrea Bachofner AUT AUT Annamaria Colagrossi ITA ITA
Susanne Profanter AUT AUT Anna Lisa Petralia ITA ITA
Peter Reiter AUT AUT Dan Tal ISR ISR
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Csaba Oláh HUN HUN
Sherrie Phillips USA USA Birgit Friedrich GER GER
Gisela Haemmerling SUI SUI Sabrina Di Natale ITA ITA
Anita Staps NED NED Emanuela Pierantozzi ITA ITA
Fabienne Antoine BEL BEL Laëtitia Meignan FRA FRA
Ingrid Berghmans BEL BEL Neli Mitova BUL BUL
Godelieve Lieckens BEL BEL Susanne Schlatter FRG FRG
Luc Suplis BEL BEL Roman Karger CZE CZE
Kerstin Emich GER GER Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Jochen Plate GER GER Robert Köstenberger AUT AUT
Petra Wahnsiedler GER GER Tosca Michailova BUL BUL
Ann Hughes GBR GBR Rada Mijic SRB SRB
Anisah Mohamoodally GBR GBR Fabienne Boffin FRA FRA
Dawn Netherwood GBR GBR Ivelina Dotcheva BUL BUL
Regina Philips GER GER Amy Simon USA USA
Marie-France Colignon FRA FRA Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Dragomir Becanovic YUG YUG Tommy Okada USA USA
Andreas Paluschek GER GER Norbert Wiesner AUT AUT
Ramon Pink GER GER Mark Earle GBR GBR
Josef Fidler AUT AUT Ferenc Puter HUN HUN
Manfred Gerschberger AUT AUT Sreco Petric SLO SLO
Thomas Haasmann AUT AUT Krzysztof Pasternak POL POL
Roswitha Hartl AUT AUT Rita Miracapillo ITA ITA
Edith Hrovat AUT AUT Jo Anne Quiring USA USA
Renate Lehner AUT AUT Gordana Tosinovic YUG YUG
Gerda Winklbauer AUT AUT Inge Krasser SUI SUI
Lenka Sindlerova TCH TCH Birgit Blum LIE LIE
Jirí Sosna CZE CZE Gernot Kaes AUT AUT
Brian Germain USA USA István Varga HUN HUN
Grace Jividen USA USA Dobrina Boskovic YUG YUG
Natalie Krauss GER GER Corinne Shigemoto USA USA
Andreas Reeh GER GER Martin Baca TCH TCH
Tomasz Blach POL POL Stefan Wolfmayr AUT AUT
Giuseppina Calabro ITA ITA Marianne Wiesenberger Reiter AUT AUT
Shay Yona ISR ISR Rajko Harter SLO SLO
Roberta Berti ITA ITA Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Gabriele Wellan AUT AUT Diane Bell GBR GBR
Johanna Kuecher AUT AUT Diana Bridges USA USA
Alois Groissböck AUT AUT Jason Morris USA USA
Klaus Jegg AUT AUT Kevin Hunter NZL NZL
Kieran Foley IRL IRL Johannes Wohlwend LIE LIE
Svetlana Vajnberger SRB SRB Nicole Trepte GER GER
Ingrid Tourtois BEL BEL Lynn Roethke USA USA
Annalisa Colauti ITA ITA Edith Podesser AUT AUT
Norbert Schulterer AUT AUT Stefan Cuk SLO SLO
Lee Rooke GBR GBR Attila Tamas HUN HUN
Anita Koop NOR NOR Joanne Spinks GBR GBR
Artur Kozera POL POL Robert Louis Marie FRA FRA
Alenica Paris YUG YUG Sonja Dolezal CZE CZE
Alessia Mantovani ITA ITA Jolanta Poswiat POL POL
Jaroslav Slaby TCH TCH Manfred Dullinger AUT AUT
Vitezslav Votruba TCH TCH Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT
Agnes Michel BEL BEL Mary Lewis USA USA
Jörg Grieschat FRG FRG Dany Gibtovsky ISR ISR
Konstantinos Zeibekoglou FRG FRG József Wagner HUN HUN
Volker Knickel FRG FRG Marjan Fabjan SLO SLO
Harald Neidel FRG FRG Jirí Hasil CZE CZE
Petra Jungwirth AUT AUT Michèle Lionnet FRA FRA
Stefan Stratil AUT AUT Axel Lobenstein GER GER
Nicki Gaede FRG FRG Waldemar Dyk POL POL
Ivanka Ivanova BUL BUL Cris De Bleser BEL BEL
Albert Acena USA USA Klaus Praher AUT AUT
Yehuda Yezkel ISR ISR Philip Laats BEL BEL
Tiziana Baranello ITA ITA Sandra Arnold GER GER
Sabrina Giungi ITA ITA Franziska Wyss SUI SUI
Jozsef Csonka HUN HUN Janusz Wincenciak POL POL
Attila Farkas HUN HUN Jörg Bergelt GER GER
Vincente Rodriguez USA USA Dariusz Jezierski POL POL
Karmen Mihalic YUG YUG Beata Rdzanek POL POL
Gil Dahan ISR ISR Dino Eisenring SUI SUI
Radka Gencheva BUL BUL Stefania Drzewicka POL POL
Iwona Raszko-Tracz POL POL Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Izabela Gertner YUG YUG Emilia Krasimirova BUL BUL
Tania Vasileva BUL BUL Tamara Goeppert GER GER
Margita Kovácová TCH TCH Grazia Marcucci ITA ITA
Manfred Gerhart AUT AUT William Worthington USA USA