European Team Championships preround Düsseldorf - Event

European Team Championships preround Düsseldorf

  • Date: 19 May 2003 - 19 May 2003
  • Place: Düsseldorf, Germany
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

pre-round
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Ole Bischof GER GER Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Gerhard Dempf GER GER Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Anna Von Harnier GER GER Edith Bosch NED NED
Michael Jurack GER GER Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Silvia Winters NED NED
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Elisabeth Willeboordse NED NED
Julia Matijass GER GER Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Jennifer Brien SCO SCO Daria Bulba UKR UKR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Svetlana Boyeva UKR UKR
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Christophe Besnard FRA FRA Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Ana Carrascosa ESP ESP
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Susana Somolinos ESP ESP
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Raquel Prieto ESP ESP
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Sidney Carty NED NED
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Sjoerd Diemel NED NED
Rupert Riess AUT AUT Thierry Mastenbroek NED NED
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Ehud Vaks ISR ISR
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Rostislav Lis ISR ISR
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Yoel Razvozov ISR ISR
Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR Oscar Peñas ESP ESP
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Oscar Fernández ESP ESP
Jenny Karl GER GER Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Michelle Rogers GBR GBR Anastasia Matrosova UKR UKR
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Cédric Claverie FRA FRA Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA FRA Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
Cyril Soyer FRA FRA Sergey Morokhovets UKR UKR
Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT Vincent Krijgsman NED NED
David Alarza ESP ESP Levi Tamir ISR ISR
Ivan Vega ESP ESP Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Bektas Demirel TUR TUR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Salih Tufan Durmus TUR TUR Ivan Vega ESP ESP
Ozgur Yilmaz TUR TUR David Alarza ESP ESP
Patrick Rusch AUT AUT Danny Meeuwsen NED NED
Séverine Pesch GER GER Kitty Bravik NED NED
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Rupert Riess AUT AUT
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Andreas Mitterfellner AUT AUT
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Patrick Rusch AUT AUT
Oscar Fernández ESP ESP Avisar Sheinmann ISR ISR
Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT Koen van Nol NED NED
Stéphanie Possamai FRA FRA Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT
Mylène Chollet FRA FRA Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT
Michael Möbius GER GER Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Fanny Euranie FRA FRA Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Audrey La Rizza FRA FRA Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Lioudmila Lusnikova UKR UKR
David Kevkishvili GEO GEO Daniel Mallaun AUT AUT
Rene Schaubmayr AUT AUT Ziggy Tabacznik NED NED
Dominik Liebl GER GER Sergey Grechanyk UKR UKR
Manuel Mueller GER GER Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday