European Championships Oviedo - Event

European Championships Oviedo

  • Date: 14 May 1998 - 17 May 1998
  • Place: Oviedo, Spain
  • Type: European Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Marko Spittka GER GER Mark Huizinga NED NED
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Esther San Miguel ESP ESP Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Françoise Harteveld NED NED
3/5
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Patrick van Kalken NED NED David Somerville SCO SCO
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Frank Moeller GER GER Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Dirk Radszat GER GER Maarten Arens NED NED
Martin Schmidt GER GER Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Françoise Harteveld NED NED
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Agata Mróz POL POL
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI Tamara Meijer NED NED
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Magali Baton FRA FRA
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Yolanda Soler ESP ESP
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Denny Ebbers NED NED
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Peter Jákl CZE CZE Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Simone Callender GBR GBR
Katja Gerber GER GER Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
1/2
Denny Ebbers NED NED Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Jenny Gal ITA ITA
Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL Agata Mróz POL POL
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Marko Spittka GER GER Daan De Cooman BEL BEL
Chloe Cowen GBR GBR Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Kate Howey GBR GBR Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Magali Baton FRA FRA Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Céline Lebrun FRA FRA Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
Radu Ivan ROU ROU Ben Sonnemans NED NED
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Mark Huizinga NED NED
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Maarten Arens NED NED
David Somerville SCO SCO Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP
Simone Callender GBR GBR Françoise Harteveld NED NED
5/7
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU
Tamara Meijer NED NED Inge Clement BEL BEL
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Frank Moeller GER GER
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL
Dirk Radszat GER GER Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Martin Schmidt GER GER József Csák HUN HUN
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Christine Cicot FRA FRA Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Úrsula Martin ESP ESP
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Fernando González I ESP ESP Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Graeme Randall GBR GBR German Abdulaev RUS RUS
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Peter Jákl CZE CZE Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Katja Gerber GER GER
9/12
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Tamara Meijer NED NED Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Inge Clement BEL BEL Miren Leon ESP ESP
Martin Schmidt GER GER Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA Frank Moeller GER GER
Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA German Abdulaev RUS RUS
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Patrice Rognon FRA FRA Adrian Cordon MDA MDA
Denis Braidotti ITA ITA Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Catarina Rodrigues POR POR
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Uta Kuehnen GER GER
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Dirk Radszat GER GER
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Sergio Doménech ESP ESP Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU
Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR Nancy van Stokkum NED NED
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Francesca Campanini ITA ITA
Timo Peltola FIN FIN Dano Pantic SRB SRB
József Csák HUN HUN Nelson Brás POR POR
Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Ralf Koser GER GER
Bernadett Domonkos HUN HUN Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Leposava Markovic SRB SRB Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Fernando González I ESP ESP
Stine Lastein NOR NOR Carine Varlez FRA FRA
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR
Joze Marin SLO SLO Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Daniel Elias ESP ESP Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB Graeme Randall GBR GBR
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Hilal Biyik TUR TUR
Janis Darznieks LAT LAT Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Lina Babkeviciene LTU LTU Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE
Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Simon Zafosnik SLO SLO Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED
Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
António Romero ESP ESP Peter Jákl CZE CZE
13/16
Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Roman Jahoda AUT AUT Sergei Lavrik BLR BLR
Jozef Krnac SVK SVK José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM
József Csák HUN HUN Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU
Marcial Romero ESP ESP Martin Schmidt GER GER
Josef Vensek CZE CZE Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI
Nuno Delgado POR POR Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Simon Zafosnik SLO SLO Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Anton Minarik SVK SVK Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA
Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Sharon Harte IRL IRL Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE
1/4
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Denny Ebbers NED NED Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Françoise Harteveld NED NED Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Ralf Koser GER GER Dennis van der Geest NED NED
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Frank Moeller GER GER Rafal Kubacki POL POL
Winston Gordon GBR GBR Marko Spittka GER GER
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Adrian Cordon MDA MDA
Magali Baton FRA FRA Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Mark Huizinga NED NED
Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Raffaella Imbriani GER GER
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Guilherme Bentes POR POR
Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR Cédric Taymans BEL BEL
Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Christine Cicot FRA FRA
Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS Ilse Heylen BEL BEL
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Nelson Brás POR POR
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Fernando González I ESP ESP
Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS Martijn van Oostrum NED NED
Elena Petrova RUS RUS Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Luigi Guido ITA ITA
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU
Raquel Barrientos ESP ESP Olga Tarasova I BLR BLR
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Francesca Campanini ITA ITA
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Agata Mróz POL POL
Aythami Ruano ESP ESP Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Lena Goeldi SUI SUI
Hilal Biyik TUR TUR Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Izabela Lubczynska POL POL Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Dirk Radszat GER GER
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Daniel Guerschner GER GER
Andrei Golban MDA MDA Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Galina Tomyak UKR UKR Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Kate Howey GBR GBR
David Somerville SCO SCO Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Peter Jákl CZE CZE Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Miren Leon ESP ESP Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Inmaculada Vicent ESP ESP Irina Rodina RUS RUS
Brigitte Olivier BEL BEL Simone Callender GBR GBR
Katja Gerber GER GER Françoise Harteveld NED NED
1/8
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Kristina Decman SLO SLO
Jenny Gal ITA ITA Eszter Csizmadia HUN HUN
Dennis van der Geest NED NED Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Deborah Gravenstijn NED NED Marisabel Lomba BEL BEL
Mark Huizinga NED NED Przemyslaw Matyjaszek POL POL
Patrick van Kalken NED NED Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Martijn van Oostrum NED NED Pedro Caravana POR POR
Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL Obren Bozovic SRB SRB
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Sergei Lavrik BLR BLR
Ilse Heylen BEL BEL Maarit Kallio FIN FIN
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Mattias Petterson SWE SWE
Gella Vandecaveye BEL BEL Ilknur Kobas TUR TUR
René Boerner GER GER Rafal Kozielewski POL POL
Daniel Guerschner GER GER Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Raffaella Imbriani GER GER Tamara Meijer NED NED
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Ralf Koser GER GER Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Karoline Kubatzki GER GER Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE
Uta Kuehnen GER GER Jelena Micovic MNE MNE
Frank Moeller GER GER Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Dirk Radszat GER GER Toma Ovidiu Bucurenciu ROU ROU
Anja Von Rekowski GER GER Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Martin Schmidt GER GER David Somerville SCO SCO
Oliver Gussenberg GER GER Ghazaros Grigoryan ARM ARM
Deborah Allan GBR GBR Olga Fedoseenko RUS RUS
Indrek Pertelson EST EST Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Michele Monti ITA ITA
Marie-Claire Restoux FRA FRA Isabelle Schmutz SUI SUI
Carine Varlez FRA FRA Yvonne Wansart GER GER
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Thomas Beck DEN DEN
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Yacine Douma FRA FRA
Francesca Campanini ITA ITA Nese Yazici TUR TUR
Luigi Guido ITA ITA Pawel Nastula POL POL
Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE
Lucia Morico ITA ITA Heidi Rakels BEL BEL
Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Anna-Maria Gradante GER GER
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Elena Kotelnikova RUS RUS
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Igor Gorbokon UKR UKR Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Svetlana Maximyuk UKR UKR Marzena Wegrzyn POL POL
Ruslan Mashurenko UKR UKR Fernando González I ESP ESP
Dmitri Selezen UKR UKR Aythami Ruano ESP ESP
Christine Dorfinger AUT AUT Esther San Miguel ESP ESP
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO
Adrian Croitoru ROU ROU Marko Spittka GER GER
Ioana Aluas-Dinea ROU ROU Inge Clement BEL BEL
Svetlana Gundarenko RUS RUS Mara Kovacevic SRB SRB
Vitaly Makarov RUS RUS Csaba Gera HUN HUN
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Dmitry Morozov RUS RUS Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU
Svetlana Panteleeva RUS RUS Izabela Lubczynska POL POL
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Leonid Svirid BLR BLR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Denis Braidotti ITA ITA
Úrsula Martin ESP ESP Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Yolanda Soler ESP ESP Leposava Markovic SRB SRB
José Tomás Toro ESP ESP Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA
Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR Diego Sgreccia ITA ITA
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Ruslan Mirzaliyev UKR UKR
Sergei Aschwanden SUI SUI Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Monika Kurath SUI SUI Tatyana Kuvshinova RUS RUS
Robert Krawczyk POL POL Dario Romano ITA ITA
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Jérôme Dreyfus FRA FRA
Ben Sonnemans NED NED Timo Peltola FIN FIN
Jolanta Wojnarowicz POL POL Lina Babkeviciene LTU LTU
Nancy van Stokkum NED NED Ana Repida MDA MDA
Zulfia Guseinova AZE AZE Isabel Fernández ESP ESP
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA
Graeme Randall GBR GBR Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR
Matti Lattu FIN FIN German Abdulaev RUS RUS
Maria Karagiannopoulou GRE GRE Patricia Kalsbeek NED NED
Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Bernadett Domonkos HUN HUN Sarah Nichilo FRA FRA
Antal Kovács HUN HUN Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Tamás Kovács HUN HUN Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA
Barbara Till HUN HUN Galina Tomyak UKR UKR
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Magali Baton FRA FRA
Gintaras Ambraska LTU LTU Dano Pantic SRB SRB
Regina Mickute LTU LTU Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Stine Lastein NOR NOR Ulla Werbrouck BEL BEL
Alla Klimovich UKR UKR Séverine Vandenhende FRA FRA
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Konstantin Siamionau BLR BLR
Nelson Brás POR POR Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Elena Petrova RUS RUS
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Slavka Marojevic SRB SRB
Paula Saldanha POR POR Alena Karytskaya BLR BLR
Viktoria Volotova RUS RUS Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Joze Marin SLO SLO Denny Ebbers NED NED
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Semir Pepic AUS AUS Harry Van Barneveld BEL BEL
Gamze Sakizligil TUR TUR Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Svetlana Lysyanskaya UKR UKR Chloe Cowen GBR GBR
Janis Darznieks LAT LAT Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Lena Goeldi SUI SUI Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR
Miren Leon ESP ESP Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Daniel Elias ESP ESP
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL
Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE Andrei Golban MDA MDA
Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB Nickolay Ozhegin RUS RUS
António Romero ESP ESP Radu Ivan ROU ROU
Nese Sensoy TUR TUR Laura Moise-Moricz ROU ROU
Dimitris Georgiadis CYP CYP Winston Gordon GBR GBR
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA Katja Gerber GER GER
1/16
Koen van Nol NED NED Lee Burbridge GBR GBR
Daan De Cooman BEL BEL Roman Jahoda AUT AUT
Cédric Taymans BEL BEL Vural Kurbanoglu TUR TUR
René Boerner GER GER Salim Abanoz TUR TUR
Marko Spittka GER GER Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
Karen Roberts GBR GBR Andreia Cavalleri POR POR
Larbi Benboudaoud FRA FRA Jozef Krnac SVK SVK
Vincenzo Carabetta FRA FRA Thorvaldur Blondal ISL ISL
Christophe Gagliano FRA FRA Zivan Mihailovic SRB SRB
Stéphane Nomis FRA FRA Vladimir Samonov LAT LAT
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Simon Zafosnik SLO SLO
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Peter Vucina SLO SLO
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Christodoulos Christodoulides CYP CYP
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA ITA Jamie Johnson GBR GBR
Dario Romano ITA ITA Peter Bevc SLO SLO
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Josef Vensek CZE CZE
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Ernesto Pérez ESP ESP
Franz Birkfellner AUT AUT Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Aleksandr Shlyk BLR BLR
Daniel Beldeanu ROU ROU Ahmed Delibasic BIH BIH
Alexandru Lungu ROU ROU Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Murat Khasanov RUS RUS Patrice Rognon FRA FRA
Isabel Fernández ESP ESP Sharon Harte IRL IRL
Oscar Peñas ESP ESP Oliver Gussenberg GER GER
Rashad Mamedov BLR BLR Robert Vañous CZE CZE
Leonid Svirid BLR BLR Robert Rajh SLO SLO
Orlin Russev BUL BUL Slavisa Pejcic SRB SRB
Rafal Kozielewski POL POL Gil Offer ISR ISR
Rafal Kubacki POL POL Valentin Ruslyakov UKR UKR
Jaroslaw Lewak POL POL Ruslan Bashaev UKR UKR
Pawel Nastula POL POL Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Sasa Safranic CRO CRO
Matti Lattu FIN FIN Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
József Csák HUN HUN Islam Matsiev RUS RUS
Csaba Gera HUN HUN Jason Trevisan MLT MLT
Orit Bar-On ISR ISR Alexandra Rinnerthaler AUT AUT
Obren Bozovic SRB SRB Indrek Pertelson EST EST
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Peter Tedeholm SWE SWE
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Hrvoje Delas CRO CRO
Giedrius Peceliunas LTU LTU Charalambos Papaioannou GRE GRE
Victor Bivol MDA MDA Martin Schmidt GER GER
Guilherme Bentes POR POR Marius Pavydis LTU LTU
Pedro Caravana POR POR Radu Lazar ROU ROU
David Somerville SCO SCO Marcial Romero ESP ESP
Marcello Novais SWE SWE Graeme Randall GBR GBR
David Moret SUI SUI Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
Andrija Djurisic SRB SRB Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Janis Darznieks LAT LAT Semir Pepic AUS AUS
Keith Davis GBR GBR Peter Jákl CZE CZE
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Andrei Krokhmalev UKR UKR
Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA ITA Jozef Tomanek SVK SVK
Philip Camilleri MDA MDA Patrick van Kalken NED NED
Nuno Delgado POR POR Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Miroslav Jocovic SRB SRB Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Bjarni Skulason ISL ISL Sergio Doménech ESP ESP
Sladjana Cvetkovic SRB SRB Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Dragana Zivkovic SRB SRB Deborah Allan GBR GBR
Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM Gabriel Bengtsson SWE SWE
Milos Mijalkovic SRB SRB José Tomás Toro ESP ESP
Ales Vrbancic SLO SLO Nelson Brás POR POR
Arijana Jaha BIH BIH Karoline Kubatzki GER GER
Vladimir Popov LAT LAT Hrvoje Petranovic CRO CRO
Annette Conway IRL IRL Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
Hrvoje Panzic CRO CRO Toma Ovidiu Bucurenciu ROU ROU
Victor Florescu MDA MDA Dirk Radszat GER GER
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Result City Date
2Bucharest8 Dec
3The Hague16 Nov
7Baku26 Sep
3Budapest12 Aug
5Hohhot27 May

Judo birthday