ASKO World Tournament Leonding - Event

ASKO World Tournament Leonding

  • Date: 13 Jun 1992 - 14 Jun 1992
  • Place: Leonding, Austria
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Elena Besova URS URS
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Alice Dubois FRA FRA
Bernd Pirpamer GER GER Sven Helbing GER GER
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Sharon Lee GBR GBR Beáta Maksymow POL POL
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
József Wagner HUN HUN Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Yael Arad ISR ISR Agnès Philippe FRA FRA
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA
Michael Bucher AUT AUT Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA
3/5
Samuel Davin BEL BEL Andreas Isler SUI SUI
Peter Schlatter GER GER Heiko Seidlitz GER GER
Kate Howey GBR GBR Ute Burmeister GER GER
Michele Monti ITA ITA Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Jana Perlberg GER GER
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Marscha Broeders NED NED
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Shigueto Yamasaki BRA BRA Julian Davies GBR GBR
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN
Carmen Godel GER GER Johanna Hagn GER GER
Eric Zymna GER GER Marko Korhonen FIN FIN
Diane Bell GBR GBR Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Laurence Sionneau FRA FRA Martina Zangerl AUT AUT
József Csák HUN HUN Mark Preston GBR GBR
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Gudrun Hausch GER GER
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN István Pusztai HUN HUN
Amit Lang ISR ISR Lars Olav Lycknell SWE SWE
Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT Károly Korbel HUN HUN
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Petr Drahota CZE CZE
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Petr Babjak CZE CZE Renato Dagnino BRA BRA
Vitomar Spasovic CRO CRO Martin Lieb AUT AUT
Angela Deacon AUS AUS Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Vitomir Spasovic CRO CRO Martin Lieb AUT AUT
1/2
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Ute Burmeister GER GER
Johanna Hagn GER GER Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Petr Drahota CZE CZE
Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA István Pusztai HUN HUN
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR Bernd Pirpamer GER GER
Julian Davies GBR GBR József Wagner HUN HUN
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Iwona Stefaniuk POL POL
Agnès Philippe FRA FRA Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Laurence Sionneau FRA FRA Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL Martin Lieb AUT AUT
Yael Arad ISR ISR Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN
Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA Andreas Isler SUI SUI
Gudrun Hausch GER GER Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Jana Perlberg GER GER
Károly Korbel HUN HUN Sven Helbing GER GER
Elena Besova URS URS Marscha Broeders NED NED
Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR Peter Schlatter GER GER
Mark Preston GBR GBR Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA
Lars Olav Lycknell SWE SWE Mihály Tar HUN HUN
5/7
Samuel Davin BEL BEL Edi Bajurin CRO CRO
Kate Howey GBR GBR Iwona Stefaniuk POL POL
Michele Monti ITA ITA Christian Lugar AUT AUT
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Birte Siemens GER GER
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Soraia André BRA BRA
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Agnes Endel NED NED
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Éva Granicz HUN HUN
Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Shigueto Yamasaki BRA BRA Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Linda Hagendoorn NED NED
Carmen Godel GER GER Andrea Kloimüller AUT AUT
Heiko Seidlitz GER GER Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Eric Zymna GER GER Stefano Bologni ITA ITA
Diane Bell GBR GBR Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Joanna Majdan POL POL
József Csák HUN HUN Michele Di Santolo SUI SUI
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Jemina Alves BRA BRA
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN Manfred Reiter AUT AUT
Amit Lang ISR ISR Hannes Schiffmann AUT AUT
Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT Roman Karger CZE CZE
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Giuseppina Calabro ITA ITA
Petr Babjak CZE CZE Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Martina Zangerl AUT AUT Gabriele Eder AUT AUT
Angela Deacon AUS AUS Petra Hauser AUT AUT
poule
Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT
Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA Andrej Murko SLO SLO
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT
Imre Csösz HUN HUN Andrej Murko SLO SLO
Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT Milan Rezac CZE CZE
Milan Rezac CZE CZE Jose Mario Nery BRA BRA
Milan Rezac CZE CZE Imre Csösz HUN HUN
Andrej Murko SLO SLO Wolfgang Ebner AUT AUT
Andrej Murko SLO SLO Milan Rezac CZE CZE
9/12
Kate Howey GBR GBR Renata Groborzova CZE CZE
Michele Monti ITA ITA Stefan Riedlsperger AUT AUT
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Christel Deliège BEL BEL
Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR Astrid Beckhaus GER GER
Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT Tomaz Lakovsek SLO SLO
Christian Lugar AUT AUT Marjan Fabjan SLO SLO
Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA Irena Tokarz POL POL
Shigueto Yamasaki BRA BRA Günter Narr AUT AUT
Agnes Endel NED NED Monika Hiden AUT AUT
Bianca Lyon NED NED Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Linda Thoolen NED NED
Eric Zymna GER GER Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Eric Zymna GER GER Gottfried Lackner AUT AUT
Diane Bell GBR GBR M. Kolockina CZE CZE
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS
József Csák HUN HUN Giovanni Fiore ITA ITA
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Lyudmila Matievskaya URS URS
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT
Amit Lang ISR ISR Jérôme Beauthier SUI SUI
Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT Günther Schaupper AUT AUT
Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Aneta Przybysz POL POL
Petr Babjak CZE CZE Sven Loll GER GER
Michele Di Santolo SUI SUI Pablo Covals BRA BRA
Thomas Hanhart SUI SUI Stefano Bologni ITA ITA
Anita Kiraly HUN HUN Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Martina Zangerl AUT AUT Heli Syrja FIN FIN
Roman Karger CZE CZE Wagner Castropil BRA BRA
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Linda Hagendoorn NED NED
Soraia André BRA BRA Chris Karl AUT AUT
Stefan Cuk SLO SLO Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Hannes Schiffmann AUT AUT Alex Ottiano USA USA
Gabriele Eder AUT AUT Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER
Marko Haanpää FIN FIN Manfred Reiter AUT AUT
Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA Jemina Alves BRA BRA
Petra Hauser AUT AUT Inna Toropeeva BLR BLR
Natascha Kleiter AUT AUT Joanna Majdan POL POL
Angela Deacon AUS AUS Armelle Iost FRA FRA
13/16
Harald Parrainer AUT AUT Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Bianca Lyon NED NED Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Danny Maij NED NED Marko Haanpää FIN FIN
Maurice Spek NED NED Günther Schaupper AUT AUT
Petr Babjak CZE CZE Dave Southby GBR GBR
Thomas Hanhart SUI SUI Bosko Rozga CRO CRO
Oldrich Kotek CZE CZE Christian Lugar AUT AUT
M. Kolockina CZE CZE Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
1/4
Karin Kienhuis NED NED Jenny Karl GER GER
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Radka Stusakova CZE CZE
Samuel Davin BEL BEL Martin Lieb AUT AUT
Johanna Hagn GER GER Gaëlle Potel FRA FRA
Bernd Pirpamer GER GER Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT
Peter Schlatter GER GER Pablo Covals BRA BRA
Birte Siemens GER GER Michaela Bornemann AUT AUT
Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR Jemina Alves BRA BRA
Michele Monti ITA ITA Sven Helbing GER GER
Irina Rodina RUS RUS Sharon Lee GBR GBR
Rogerio Cardoso Sampaio BRA BRA Heiko Seidlitz GER GER
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Manfred Reiter AUT AUT
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Stefano Bologni ITA ITA
Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA Sven Loll GER GER
Joanna Majdan POL POL Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN
Beáta Maksymow POL POL Andrea Kloimüller AUT AUT
Marscha Broeders NED NED Martina Zangerl AUT AUT
Linda Hagendoorn NED NED Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Agnès Philippe FRA FRA
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Ute Burmeister GER GER Irena Tokarz POL POL
Carmen Godel GER GER Edilena Aparecida Andrade BRA BRA
Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS
Jana Perlberg GER GER Monika Hiden AUT AUT
Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER Elena Besova URS URS
Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR Wagner Castropil BRA BRA
Diane Bell GBR GBR Yael Arad ISR ISR
Julian Davies GBR GBR Hannes Schiffmann AUT AUT
Sharon Rendle GBR GBR Aneta Przybysz POL POL
Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Kate Howey GBR GBR
Laurence Sionneau FRA FRA Astrid Beckhaus GER GER
Mihály Tar HUN HUN Günter Narr AUT AUT
József Wagner HUN HUN Jérôme Beauthier SUI SUI
Petr Drahota CZE CZE Gottfried Lackner AUT AUT
Roman Simsa CZE CZE Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN
Gudrun Hausch GER GER Armelle Iost FRA FRA
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
István Pusztai HUN HUN Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Andreas Isler SUI SUI Antal Kovács HUN HUN
Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR Giovanni Fiore ITA ITA
Mark Preston GBR GBR Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Edi Bajurin CRO CRO Bjarni Fridriksson ISL ISL
Giuseppina Calabro ITA ITA Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Marjan Fabjan SLO SLO Károly Korbel HUN HUN
Lars Olav Lycknell SWE SWE Ernst Hofer AUT AUT
Lyudmila Matievskaya URS URS Barbara Eck AUT AUT
Vitomar Spasovic CRO CRO Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA
Iwona Stefaniuk POL POL Anneliese Anglberger AUT AUT
Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Inna Toropeeva BLR BLR Veronique Akkermans NED NED
Vitomir Spasovic CRO CRO Aurélio Miguel BRA BRA
1/8
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Anita Kiraly HUN HUN
Sven Helbing GER GER Stefan Riedlsperger AUT AUT
Bernd Pirpamer GER GER Günther Schaupper AUT AUT
Peter Schlatter GER GER Michele Di Santolo SUI SUI
Birte Siemens GER GER Machteld Knuit NED NED
Kate Howey GBR GBR Andrea Bachofner AUT AUT
Giorgina Zanette ITA ITA Sylvie Meloux FRA FRA
Ernst Hofer AUT AUT Massimo Madedu ITA ITA
Radka Stusakova CZE CZE Renate Weilhartner AUT AUT
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Inna Toropeeva BLR BLR
Renato Dagnino BRA BRA Marko Haanpää FIN FIN
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Bosko Rozga CRO CRO
Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA Dave Southby GBR GBR
Shigueto Yamasaki BRA BRA Mihály Tar HUN HUN
Irena Tokarz POL POL Barbara Grienberger AUT AUT
Veronique Akkermans NED NED Petra Hauser AUT AUT
Marscha Broeders NED NED Heli Syrja FIN FIN
Ben Spijkers NED NED Michele Monti ITA ITA
Linda Thoolen NED NED Agnès Philippe FRA FRA
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Elisabeth Altaner GER GER
Christel Deliège BEL BEL Jana Kotkova CZE CZE
Astrid Beckhaus GER GER Ivana Calori ITA ITA
Astrid Brand GER GER Patricia Belivacqua BRA BRA
Ute Burmeister GER GER Rosicleia Campos BRA BRA
Carmen Godel GER GER Monique Aarts NED NED
Jana Perlberg GER GER Agnes Endel NED NED
Regina Schuettenhelm GER GER Sandra Bacher USA USA
Heiko Seidlitz GER GER Christian Fuchs AUT AUT
Diane Bell GBR GBR Miroslava Janosikova SVK SVK
Julian Davies GBR GBR Alex Ottiano USA USA
Annikka Mutanen FIN FIN Natascha Kleiter AUT AUT
Alice Dubois FRA FRA Renata Groborzova CZE CZE
Martine Dupond FRA FRA Ewa-Larysa Krause POL POL
Armelle Iost FRA FRA Sandra Stadler AUT AUT
Laurence Sionneau FRA FRA Tatyana Belyaeva UKR UKR
József Csák HUN HUN Jean-Paul Bell GBR GBR
Éva Granicz HUN HUN Johanna Hagn GER GER
Bertalan Hajtós HUN HUN Harald Parrainer AUT AUT
Mária Pékli AUS AUS Barbara Eck AUT AUT
József Wagner HUN HUN Amit Lang ISR ISR
Zsolt Zsoldos HUN HUN Michael Bucher AUT AUT
Yael Arad ISR ISR Petra Profanter AUT AUT
Shay-Oren Smadga ISR ISR Gottfried Lackner AUT AUT
Paola Boz ITA ITA Iwona Stefaniuk POL POL
Barbara Pomilio ITA ITA Andrea Berti BRA BRA
Algimantas Merkevicius LTU LTU Axel Eggenfellner AUT AUT
Norbert Ehrenzweig AUT AUT Jérôme Beauthier SUI SUI
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Sharon Rendle GBR GBR
Renata Blahova CZE CZE Lyudmila Matievskaya URS URS
Petr Drahota CZE CZE Eric Zymna GER GER
Karen Briggs GBR GBR Marina Kovrigina RUS RUS
Károly Korbel HUN HUN Christian Lugar AUT AUT
Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Katalin Parragh HUN HUN Joanna Majdan POL POL
Sven Loll GER GER Christian Lugar AUT AUT
Roman Karger CZE CZE Lloyd Alexander GBR GBR
Pavel Petrikov I TCH TCH Jorma Korhonen FIN FIN
Camilla Williams SWE SWE Susanne Profanter AUT AUT
Mark Preston GBR GBR Stefan Cuk SLO SLO
Soraia André BRA BRA Karin Kienhuis NED NED
Wagner Castropil BRA BRA Helmut Kendler AUT AUT
Stefano Bologni ITA ITA Martin Schwetz AUT AUT
Giuseppina Calabro ITA ITA J. Ottiano USA USA
Marjan Fabjan SLO SLO Hrvoje Filipan CRO CRO
Hannes Schiffmann AUT AUT Ales Acko SLO SLO
Katia Triolone ITA ITA Nicola Fairbrother GBR GBR
Gabriele Eder AUT AUT Elena Besova URS URS
Salvatore Ferro ITA ITA Tommy Mortensen DEN DEN
Lars Olav Lycknell SWE SWE John Matsuoka USA USA
Ninny Magnusson SWE SWE Yvonne Huber-Riener AUT AUT
Robert Rajh SLO SLO Rudolf Buchsteiner AUT AUT
Vitomar Spasovic CRO CRO Volker Heyer GER GER
Simon Greif SLO SLO Thomas Schleicher AUT AUT
Jemina Alves BRA BRA Sabrina Hajek AUT AUT
Angela Deacon AUS AUS Gudrun Hausch GER GER
Tomaz Lakovsek SLO SLO István Pusztai HUN HUN
Atalia Hasson ISR ISR Aneta Przybysz POL POL
Jasmin Sperling GER GER Cathy Brain-Grainger AUS AUS
Freyr Gauti Sigmundsson ISL ISL Dean Wohlfart AUT AUT
Christodoulos Katsiniorides CYP CYP Manfred Reiter AUT AUT
Miroslav Novkovic CRO CRO Roman Simsa CZE CZE
Vitomir Spasovic CRO CRO Volker Heyer GER GER
1/16
Michaela Vernerova CZE CZE Kari Gabriel USA USA
Sergio Oliveira BRA BRA Thomas Hanhart SUI SUI
Bianca Lyon NED NED Zsuzsa Nagy HUN HUN
Danny Maij NED NED Renato Dagnino BRA BRA
Maurice Spek NED NED Bernd Pirpamer GER GER
Ben Spijkers NED NED Chris Bacon AUS AUS
Leanne Sheehy AUS AUS Pavlina Pechovicova CZE CZE
Katharine Binger GER GER Katia Triolone ITA ITA
Diane Bell GBR GBR Aneta Szczepanska POL POL
József Csák HUN HUN Danny Fagan AUS AUS
Yael Arad ISR ISR M. Kolockina CZE CZE
Tatyana Gavrilova UKR UKR Eva Wikstrom SWE SWE
Petr Babjak CZE CZE Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA BRA
Paul Cooke GBR GBR Christodoulos Katsiniorides CYP CYP
Károly Korbel HUN HUN Oldrich Kotek CZE CZE
Roman Karger CZE CZE Filip Lescak SLO SLO
Giuseppina Calabro ITA ITA Cindy Grauwmeijer NED NED
Marjan Fabjan SLO SLO M. Forst SUI SUI
Halldor Hafsteinsson ISL ISL Wagner Castropil BRA BRA
Ivan Oberan CRO CRO Tomaz Lakovsek SLO SLO
Peter Bevc SLO SLO Freyr Gauti Sigmundsson ISL ISL
Paola Memo ITA ITA Linda Hagendoorn NED NED
Angela Deacon AUS AUS Sonia Tognoloni ITA ITA
S. Yudhi INA INA Miroslav Novkovic CRO CRO
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday